Licensed to Pennridge Swim Team     HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 1/5/2019 02:02 PM
                      Suburban Aquatic League: Dual Meet                       
                      Records Report  updated 2 Aug 2005                       
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Boys 11 & Under 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rajan, Brandon            10 PR-MA                            62.30        
  2 Hulse, Brycen              9 PR-MA                            57.90        
  3 Hulse, Luke                8 PR-MA                            55.95        
  4 Zimmerman, Jonathan        7 PR-MA                           x40.50        
 
Event 2  Boys 12-14 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rajan, Brandon            10 PR-MA                            87.35        
  2 Hulse, Brycen              9 PR-MA                            73.75        
  3 Moore, Greg               12 CAC                              70.85        
 
Event 3  Boys 15 & Over 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Laub, Chris               18 CAC                             180.45        
  2 Maine, James P            18 PR-MA                           116.10        
  3 Moore, Greg               12 CAC                              93.70        
 
Event 4  Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pennridge-MA  'A'                                           2:03.03        
 
Event 5  Boys 9-10 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pennridge-MA  'A'                                           2:28.87        
  2 Centennial Aquatic Club  'A'                                3:05.26        
  3 Pennridge-MA  'B'                                           3:12.70        
 -- Pennridge-MA  'C'                                                DQ        
 
Event 7  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pennridge-MA  'A'                                           2:41.57        
  2 Centennial Aquatic Club  'A'                                2:47.79        
 
Event 8  Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pennridge-MA  'A'                                           1:47.90        
  2 Pennridge-MA  'B'                                           2:03.35        
  3 Centennial Aquatic Club  'A'                                2:17.17        
 
Event 9  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Newman, Ryan               7 CAC                              18.12        
  2 Sobolak, David             6 PR-MA                            20.04        
  3 Aquila, Will               8 PR-MA                            20.09        
  4 Sapov, Joseph              8 CAC                              20.55        
  5 Jang, Enoch                7 PR-MA                            24.29        
  6 McNamee, Logan             8 CAC                              24.52        
  7 Kreminskiy, Ethan          6 CAC                             x29.40        
  8 Sims, Adam                 8 CAC                             x43.41        
 
Event 10  Boys 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hong, Timmy               10 PR-MA                          1:13.31        
  2 Whitehurst, Ethan J       10 PR-MA                          1:13.83        
  3 Mogilevsky, Daniel         9 CAC                            1:34.29        
  4 Pickford, KC               9 CAC                            1:48.03        
  5 Morin, Mitchell            9 CAC                            1:51.24        
  6 Palumbo, Chase            10 PR-MA                          2:08.91        
 
Event 11  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Newman, Ben               12 CAC                            1:11.19        
  2 Verma, Dhilan             11 PR-MA                          1:13.57        
  3 Tomlinson, Liam           12 PR-MA                          1:24.99        
  4 Walter, Ryan              10 PR-MA                          1:35.40        
  5 Hodum, Connor             12 CAC                            1:54.94        
 
Event 12  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Whitehurst, Sean H        13 PR-MA                            59.37        
  2 Roos, Joey                13 PR-MA                          1:26.56        
  3 Dayton, AJ                14 CAC                            1:35.33        
  4 Paga'n, Xavier            14 CAC                            1:39.03        
 -- Rajan, Darien             14 PR-MA                               DQ        
 
Event 13  Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Green, Charlie            17 CAC                            1:57.99        
  2 Ereifej, Joseph           17 PR-MA                          1:58.73        
  3 Arteaga, Julian           15 PR-MA                          2:12.89        
  4 Yardley, Zach             15 PR-MA                          2:17.34        
 
Event 14  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Bennett             6 PR-MA                            24.40        
  2 Sobolak, David             6 PR-MA                            25.88        
  3 Sapov, Joseph              8 CAC                              26.41        
  4 Zimmerman, Jonathan        7 PR-MA                            26.52        
  5 Newman, Ryan               7 CAC                              27.72        
  6 McNamee, Logan             8 CAC                              28.98        
  7 Kreminskiy, Ethan          6 CAC                             x35.18        
  8 Sims, Adam                 8 CAC                             x51.57        
 
Event 15  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ricciardi, James P        10 PR-MA                            39.81        
  2 Chapman, Colin            10 CAC                              40.77        
  3 Jang, Nathan              10 PR-MA                            42.53        
  4 O'Brien, Logan             9 CAC                              52.71        
  5 Morin, Mitchell            9 CAC                              54.28        
  6 Palumbo, Chase            10 PR-MA                          1:08.56        
  7 Bui, Justin                9 CAC                           x1:30.96        
 
Event 16  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Van Beurden, Noah         12 PR-MA                            39.76        
  2 Jung, Ryan                11 PR-MA                            39.86        
  3 Russell, Graham            9 PR-MA                            56.29        
  4 Hodum, Connor             12 CAC                            1:01.22        
 -- Moore, Greg               12 CAC                                 DQ        
 
Event 17  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Whitehurst, Sean H        13 PR-MA                          1:13.72        
  2 Ruggiero, Joey M          13 PR-MA                          1:37.23        
  3 Dayton, AJ                14 CAC                            1:51.90        
 
Event 18  Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bashaar, Gregory L        15 PR-MA                          1:00.76        
  2 Mullen, Declan A          16 PR-MA                          1:08.55        
  3 Sandt, James R            17 PR-MA                          1:10.24        
  4 Petsos, Drake             19 CAC                            1:54.17        
 
Event 19  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Aquila, Will               8 PR-MA                            29.41        
  2 Zhang, Michael             8 PR-MA                            30.25        
  3 Zimmerman, Jonathan        7 PR-MA                            36.28        
 
Event 20  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hong, Timmy               10 PR-MA                            42.82        
  2 Whitehurst, Ethan J       10 PR-MA                            46.35        
  3 Latona, Luke               9 CAC                              57.94        
  4 Palumbo, Chase            10 PR-MA                          1:00.57        
  5 Pickford, KC               9 CAC                            1:08.83        
 
Event 21  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Verma, Dhilan             11 PR-MA                            45.02        
  2 Jung, Ryan                11 PR-MA                            45.12        
  3 Tomlinson, Liam           12 PR-MA                            50.68        
 
Event 22  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rajan, Darien             14 PR-MA                          1:13.65        
  2 Boor, Jack                13 PR-MA                          1:33.65        
  3 Dean, Mason               13 CAC                            1:38.00        
  4 Roos, Joey                13 PR-MA                          1:38.88        
 
Event 23  Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ereifej, Joseph           17 PR-MA                          1:08.07        
  2 Laub, Chris               18 CAC                            1:16.42        
  3 Wilson, Ryan C            15 PR-MA                          1:18.02        
  4 Goldberg, Lukas           16 CAC                            1:25.28        
 
Event 24  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sobolak, David             6 PR-MA                            24.03        
  2 Newman, Ryan               7 CAC                              24.25        
  3 Hulse, Luke                8 PR-MA                            24.51        
  4 Aquila, Will               8 PR-MA                            27.65        
 
Event 25  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Christie, Ryan M          10 PR-MA                            36.61        
  2 Jang, Nathan              10 PR-MA                            45.10        
  3 Chapman, Colin            10 CAC                              52.12        
  4 Morin, Mitchell            9 CAC                              57.53        
  5 Pickford, KC               9 CAC                            1:10.73        
 -- Hulse, Brycen              9 PR-MA                               DQ        
 
Event 26  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Verma, Dhilan             11 PR-MA                            34.71        
  2 Newman, Ben               12 CAC                              37.04        
  3 Van Beurden, Noah         12 PR-MA                            41.60        
  4 Walter, Ryan              10 PR-MA                          1:01.70        
 
Event 27  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rajan, Darien             14 PR-MA                          1:06.12        
  2 Ruggiero, Joey M          13 PR-MA                          1:41.50        
 
Event 28  Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lionetti, Ethan           17 PR-MA                            57.97        
  2 Green, Charlie            17 CAC                              58.30        
  3 Yardley, Zach             15 PR-MA                          1:11.81        
  4 Mullen, Declan A          16 PR-MA                          1:13.91        
 
Event 29  Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zhang, Michael             8 PR-MA                            43.27        
  2 Sapov, Joseph              8 CAC                              50.99        
  3 Smith, Bennett             6 PR-MA                            53.39        
  4 Jang, Enoch                7 PR-MA                            56.14        
  5 McNamee, Logan             8 CAC                              58.03        
  6 Kreminskiy, Ethan          6 CAC                            1:05.27        
 
Event 30  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Christie, Ryan M          10 PR-MA                            33.14        
  2 Rajan, Brandon            10 PR-MA                            36.22        
  3 O'Brien, Logan             9 CAC                              38.31        
  4 Latona, Luke               9 CAC                              42.94        
  5 Boor, Nicholas            10 PR-MA                            53.06        
  6 Bui, Justin                9 CAC                            1:26.10        
 
Event 31  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Newman, Ben               12 CAC                              31.34        
  2 Jung, Ryan                11 PR-MA                            32.38        
  3 Russell, Graham            9 PR-MA                            43.20        
  4 Francione, Anthony         9 PR-MA                            49.89        
  5 Hodum, Connor             12 CAC                              53.15        
 
Event 32  Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Whitehurst, Sean H        13 PR-MA                            27.53        
  2 Whalen, Daniel            14 PR-MA                            30.75        
  3 Ruggiero, Joey M          13 PR-MA                            32.18        
  4 Dean, Mason               13 CAC                              34.67        
 
Event 33  Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sandt, James R            17 PR-MA                            52.85        
  2 Bashaar, Gregory L        15 PR-MA                            55.71        
  3 Green, Charlie            17 CAC                              55.88        
  4 Arteaga, Julian           15 PR-MA                            57.56        
  5 Goldberg, Lukas           16 CAC                            1:08.46        
  6 Petsos, Drake             19 CAC                            1:21.79        
 
Event 34  Boys 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jang, Nathan              10 PR-MA                          1:31.16        
  2 Ricciardi, James P        10 PR-MA                          1:33.08        
  3 Chapman, Colin            10 CAC                            1:38.22        
  4 Mogilevsky, Daniel         9 CAC                            1:42.62        
  5 Boor, Nicholas            10 PR-MA                          2:09.06        
 
Event 35  Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Van Beurden, Noah         12 PR-MA                          1:30.12        
  2 Tomlinson, Liam           12 PR-MA                          1:42.67        
 
Event 36  Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Whalen, Daniel            14 PR-MA                          2:51.20        
  2 Boor, Jack                13 PR-MA                          3:12.72        
  3 Roos, Joey                13 PR-MA                          3:34.88        
 
Event 37  Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lionetti, Ethan           17 PR-MA                          2:12.29        
  2 Laub, Chris               18 CAC                            2:28.54        
  3 Wilson, Ryan C            15 PR-MA                          2:37.97        
 
Event 38  Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pennridge-MA  'A'                                           1:24.81        
  2 Centennial Aquatic Club  'A'                                2:08.17        
 
Event 39  Boys 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pennridge-MA  'A'                                           2:15.62        
  2 Centennial Aquatic Club  'A'                                2:58.48        
 -- Pennridge-MA  'B'                                                DQ        
 
Event 40  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pennridge-MA  'A'                                           2:24.13        
  2 Centennial Aquatic Club  'A'                                3:59.34        
 
Event 41  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pennridge-MA  'A'                                           2:12.58        
 
Event 42  Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pennridge-MA  'A'                                           1:37.43        
  2 Pennridge-MA  'B'                                           1:48.69        
  3 Centennial Aquatic Club  'A'                                2:03.42        
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 42                     
 
  1. Pennridge                           423   2. Centennial Aquatic Club             149