Licensed to Central Bucks Aquatics Club
                                    HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 1/5/2019 03:56 PM
                      Suburban Aquatic League: Dual Meet                       
                               CORE vs CBAC Boys                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Boys 11 & Under 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sikora, Frankie S         10 CBST-MA                   NP      66.60    6  
 
Event 2  Boys 12-14 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Thurston, Connor M        13 CBST-MA                   NP     132.70    6  
  2 Denicore, Jack C          13 CBST-MA                   NP     105.50    4  
  3 Swain, Dominic X          13 CBST-MA                   NP      95.95    3  
  4 DiGregorio, Jude          12 CORE-MA                   NP      70.25    2  
 
Event 3  Boys 15 & Over 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Thurston, Connor M        13 CBST-MA                   NP     158.50    6  
 
Event 4  Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Neshaminy Core-MA  'A'                            1:03.73    1:32.74    8  
     1) DiGregorio, Jonah 8             2) Chernikh, Sergey 8             
     3) Stahl, Cavan 8                  4) Joudenko, Emmanuel 8           
  2 Central Bucks Swim Team-MA  'A'                   1:24.09    1:39.01    4  
     1) Campbell, Colin J 8             2) Suter, Luke P 7                
     3) Kovtounenko, Andrew O 8         4) Krause, John D 6               
  3 Neshaminy Core-MA  'B'                                 NT    2:21.56    2  
     1) Shipley, Jackson 6              2) Asmalouski, Daniel 7           
     3) Liti, Gabriel 8                 4) Houser, Jack 8                 
 
Event 5  Boys 9-10 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Central Bucks Swim Team-MA  'A'                   2:42.75    2:40.74    8  
     1) Riegel, Jack R 9                2) Cheng, Jerry 9                 
     3) Chung, Jimin 10                 4) Ruch, James A 9                
  2 Central Bucks Swim Team-MA  'B'                        NT    3:00.18    4  
     1) Buck, Declan S 9                2) Zhang, Alan M 10               
     3) Tomlinson, Tyler D 10           4) Skjeveland, Niklas E 10        
 
Event 6  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Central Bucks Swim Team-MA  'A'                   2:04.68    2:03.66    8  
     1) Scott, Brady A 11               2) Mislan, Jack B 12              
     3) Mangan, Connor P 12             4) Feldman, Derek A 11            
  2 Central Bucks Swim Team-MA  'B'                        NT    2:16.30    4  
     1) McGrath, Francis C 12           2) Kohlhepp, Brett M 12           
     3) McCloskey, Max D 11             4) Ashbaugh, James R 12           
  3 Neshaminy Core-MA  'A'                            2:34.94    2:35.55    2  
     1) DiGregorio, Jude 12             2) DeAngelis, Brandino 12         
     3) Rios, Fernando 12               4) Burtnyk, Andrew 12             
 -- Central Bucks Swim Team-MA  'C'                        NT         DQ  
     1) Klossner, Nate M 12             2) Feldman, Tyler J 11            
     3) Picariello, Anthony C 11        4) Connelly, Bradyn J 12          
 
Event 7  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Neshaminy Core-MA  'A'                            1:54.44    2:07.42    8  
     1) Tishin, Maksim 13               2) Akmalov, Umid 13               
     3) Rokuskie, Andrew 14             4) Ho, Jeffrey 13                 
  2 Central Bucks Swim Team-MA  'A'                   2:13.90    2:09.67    4  
     1) Schnapf, Aidan M 13             2) Cimakasky, Kade B 14           
     3) Devaney, Theodore A 13          4) Alves, Joey A 13               
 
Event 8  Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Neshaminy Core-MA  'A'                            1:45.29    1:54.09    8  
     1) Hrytskiv, Vasyl 17              2) Stay, Lachlan 15               
     3) Elliot, Chris 17                4) Gutman, Daniel 16              
 -- Central Bucks Swim Team-MA  'A'                   1:41.92         DQ  
     1) Krystkiewicz, Thomas M 15       2) Mislan, Trevor B 17            
     3) Steuer, Dennis J 15             4) Devaney, John A 15             
 
Event 9  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stahl, Cavan               8 CORE-MA                16.50      16.80    6  
  2 Chernikh, Sergey           8 CORE-MA                16.21      16.96    4  
  3 Suter, Luke P              7 CBST-MA                17.93      18.03    3  
  4 Joudenko, Emmanuel         8 CORE-MA                19.69      21.82    2  
  5 Williams, Gregory A        6 CBST-MA                25.75      25.94    1  
  6 Krause, John D             6 CBST-MA                20.14      27.88  
 -- Asmalouski, Daniel         7 CORE-MA                23.64     X22.22  
 -- Poon, Aidan C              8 CBST-MA                24.38     X23.81  
 -- Liti, Gabriel              8 CORE-MA                   NT     X24.69  
 -- Campbell, Colin J          8 CBST-MA                25.77     X25.36  
 -- Conley, Logan M            7 CBST-MA                30.04     X28.70  
 -- Houser, Jack               8 CORE-MA                29.97     X29.44  
 -- Brakhop, Glenn B           8 CBST-MA                27.46     X32.03  
 
Event 10  Boys 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Riegel, Jack R             9 CBST-MA              1:09.90    1:09.05    6  
  2 Zhang, Alan M             10 CBST-MA              1:16.45    1:15.39    4  
  3 Chung, Jimin              10 CBST-MA                   NT    1:17.33    3  
  4 Rogers, Connor             9 CORE-MA                   NT    1:47.47    2  
 -- Skjeveland, Niklas E      10 CBST-MA              1:25.11   X1:24.64  
 
Event 11  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Scott, Brady A            11 CBST-MA              1:01.51    1:02.25    6  
  2 McGrath, Francis C        12 CBST-MA              1:06.77    1:06.03    4  
  3 McCloskey, Max D          11 CBST-MA              1:06.19    1:06.48    3  
  4 Rios, Fernando            12 CORE-MA              1:06.51    1:12.33    2  
  5 DeAngelis, Brandino       12 CORE-MA              1:13.17    1:13.43    1  
  6 Brabazon, Ryan            11 CORE-MA                   NT    1:44.06  
 -- Kohlhepp, Brett M         12 CBST-MA              1:07.61   X1:08.62  
 
Event 12  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rokuskie, Andrew          14 CORE-MA                55.29      57.56    6  
  2 Devaney, Theodore A       13 CBST-MA                57.35      57.92    4  
  3 Cimakasky, Kade B         14 CBST-MA              1:05.00    1:06.57    3  
  4 Akmalov, Umid             13 CORE-MA              1:09.04    1:06.84    2  
  5 Bernstein, Nathan J       13 CBST-MA              1:18.06    1:17.93    1  
 
Event 13  Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lenahan, Connor D         17 CBST-MA              1:56.48    1:53.64    6  
  2 Stay, Lachlan             15 CORE-MA              1:58.52    2:01.47    4  
  3 Elliot, Chris             17 CORE-MA              2:04.87    2:11.96    3  
  4 Rose, Jonathan            15 CORE-MA              2:37.85    2:37.70    2  
 
Event 14  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chernikh, Sergey           8 CORE-MA                19.87      21.66    6  
  2 Suter, Luke P              7 CBST-MA                22.44      24.66    4  
  3 Shipley, Jackson           6 CORE-MA                26.78      25.23    3  
  4 DiGregorio, Jonah          8 CORE-MA                 3.82      26.90    2  
  5 Poon, Aidan C              8 CBST-MA                28.07      29.59    1  
  6 Williams, Gregory A        6 CBST-MA                29.28      29.82  
 -- Conley, Logan M            7 CBST-MA                35.28     X27.68  
 
Event 15  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ruch, James A              9 CBST-MA                40.55      41.37    6  
  2 Tomlinson, Tyler D        10 CBST-MA                40.10      42.73    4  
  3 Perrotta, Luke E          10 CBST-MA                47.09      49.28    3  
  4 Rogers, Connor             9 CORE-MA                   NT    1:02.85    2  
 -- Buck, Declan S             9 CBST-MA                52.50     X51.03  
 -- Moore, Denny M             9 CBST-MA                48.84     X52.22  
 -- Conn, Alex H               9 CBST-MA              1:03.37   X1:02.48  
 
Event 16  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Scott, Brady A            11 CBST-MA                32.12      32.72    6  
  2 Feldman, Derek A          11 CBST-MA                33.90      34.74    4  
  3 Rios, Fernando            12 CORE-MA                34.71      35.72    3  
  4 Ashbaugh, James R         12 CBST-MA                37.32      37.49    2  
  5 DiGregorio, Jude          12 CORE-MA                41.18      41.34    1  
 -- Picariello, Anthony C     11 CBST-MA                44.88     X39.75  
 -- Klossner, Nate M          12 CBST-MA                39.14     X40.21  
 -- Steuer, Peter L           12 CBST-MA                42.39     X40.96  
 -- Mahony, Richie S          11 CBST-MA                44.31     X43.76  
 -- Wilkins, Colin M          12 CBST-MA                48.73     X46.55  
 
Event 17  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tishin, Maksim            13 CORE-MA              1:03.06    1:03.24    6  
  2 Schnapf, Aidan M          13 CBST-MA              1:07.97    1:06.65    4  
  3 Ho, Jeffrey               13 CORE-MA              1:23.19    1:23.58    3  
  4 Bernstein, Nathan J       13 CBST-MA              1:35.74    1:33.20    2  
 
Event 18  Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Krystkiewicz, Thomas M    15 CBST-MA                57.33      57.19    6  
  2 Hrytskiv, Vasyl           17 CORE-MA                59.81    1:01.08    4  
  3 McClurkin, Alexander      16 CORE-MA                59.99    1:02.31    3  
  4 Rose, Jonathan            15 CORE-MA              1:03.78    1:23.98    2  
  5 Steuer, Dennis J          15 CBST-MA              1:38.71    1:36.20    1  
 
Event 19  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kovtounenko, Andrew O      8 CBST-MA                18.79      21.08    6  
  2 Stahl, Cavan               8 CORE-MA                24.01      25.48    4  
  3 Liti, Gabriel              8 CORE-MA                29.43      32.19    3  
  4 Brakhop, Glenn B           8 CBST-MA                30.19      33.87    2  
  5 Asmalouski, Daniel         7 CORE-MA                   NT      38.74    1  
  6 Houser, Jack               8 CORE-MA                   NT     x41.04  
  7 DiGregorio, Jonah          8 CORE-MA                   NT     x44.71  
 
Event 20  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cheng, Jerry               9 CBST-MA                46.37      50.11    6  
  2 Chung, Jimin              10 CBST-MA                48.88      50.66    4  
 -- Buck, Declan S             9 CBST-MA                58.29         DQ  
 
Event 21  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mislan, Jack B            12 CBST-MA                33.25      32.94    6  
  2 Feldman, Derek A          11 CBST-MA                36.77      36.99    4  
  3 Kohlhepp, Brett M         12 CBST-MA                38.24      39.47    3  
  4 DeAngelis, Brandino       12 CORE-MA                42.83      44.33    2  
  5 Feldman, Tyler J          11 CBST-MA                44.89     x47.51  
  6 DiGregorio, Jude          12 CORE-MA                45.57      49.53    1  
  7 Brabazon, Ryan            11 CORE-MA                53.63      54.75  
 
Event 22  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cimakasky, Kade B         14 CBST-MA              1:34.61    1:28.90    6  
  2 Akmalov, Umid             13 CORE-MA              1:31.12    1:30.39    4  
  3 Shellenberger, Jeffrey    13 CORE-MA              1:53.04    1:55.00    3  
 
Event 23  Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mislan, Trevor B          17 CBST-MA              1:01.23    1:03.02    6  
  2 McClurkin, Alexander      16 CORE-MA              1:00.79    1:03.47    4  
  3 Devaney, John A           15 CBST-MA                   NT    1:08.86    3  
  4 Hrytskiv, Vasyl           17 CORE-MA              1:14.43    1:19.13    2  
  5 Steuer, Dennis J          15 CBST-MA              1:41.19    1:47.03    1  
 
Event 24  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kovtounenko, Andrew O      8 CBST-MA                16.03      16.82    6  
  2 Stahl, Cavan               8 CORE-MA                19.81      21.09    4  
  3 Liti, Gabriel              8 CORE-MA                30.34      29.31    3  
  4 Krause, John D             6 CBST-MA                35.17      30.04    2  
  5 Joudenko, Emmanuel         8 CORE-MA                30.40      31.48    1  
  6 Campbell, Colin J          8 CBST-MA                31.97      35.40  
 
Event 25  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zhang, Alan M             10 CBST-MA                38.70      37.17    6  
  2 Tomlinson, Tyler D        10 CBST-MA                42.71      44.46    4  
  3 Moore, Denny M             9 CBST-MA                51.11      55.56    3  
 
Event 26  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mangan, Connor P          12 CBST-MA                29.70      30.20    6  
  2 McCloskey, Max D          11 CBST-MA                33.95      33.12    4  
  3 McGrath, Francis C        12 CBST-MA                36.84      35.35    3  
  4 Burtnyk, Andrew           12 CORE-MA                45.37      42.45    2  
 
Event 27  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rokuskie, Andrew          14 CORE-MA              1:00.44    1:05.19    6  
  2 Devaney, Theodore A       13 CBST-MA              1:07.21    1:07.70    4  
 -- Shellenberger, Jeffrey    13 CORE-MA                   NT         DQ  
 
Event 28  Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Krystkiewicz, Thomas M    15 CBST-MA                55.95      57.03    6  
  2 Cervantes-Rodriquez, Geo  17 CBST-MA              1:02.90    1:01.67    4  
  3 Lenahan, Connor D         17 CBST-MA                   NT    1:03.00    3  
  4 Elliot, Chris             17 CORE-MA              1:03.20    1:05.34    2  
  5 Stay, Lachlan             15 CORE-MA              1:01.76    1:05.64    1  
  6 Gutman, Daniel            16 CORE-MA              1:11.75    1:16.29  
 
Event 29  Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kovtounenko, Andrew O      8 CBST-MA                30.65      30.85    6  
  2 Chernikh, Sergey           8 CORE-MA                36.72      38.46    4  
  3 Poon, Aidan C              8 CBST-MA                55.79      56.93    3  
  4 Williams, Gregory A        6 CBST-MA                58.08    1:08.54    2  
  5 Houser, Jack               8 CORE-MA                   NT    1:14.65    1  
 -- Shipley, Jackson           6 CORE-MA                   NT         DQ  
 
Event 30  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ruch, James A              9 CBST-MA                36.54      35.20    6  
  2 Cheng, Jerry               9 CBST-MA                34.30      38.17    4  
  3 Perrotta, Luke E          10 CBST-MA                42.29      41.94    3  
  4 Rogers, Connor             9 CORE-MA                52.95      51.62    2  
 -- Skjeveland, Niklas E      10 CBST-MA                36.22     X35.45  
 -- Moore, Denny M             9 CBST-MA                39.61     X41.86  
 -- Conn, Alex H               9 CBST-MA                44.92     X48.14  
 
Event 31  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Picariello, Anthony C     11 CBST-MA                34.24      32.85    6  
  2 Connelly, Bradyn J        12 CBST-MA                33.68      33.96    4  
  3 Klossner, Nate M          12 CBST-MA                33.80      34.44    3  
  4 Burtnyk, Andrew           12 CORE-MA                36.06      36.44    2  
  5 Brabazon, Ryan            11 CORE-MA                45.07      45.89    1  
 -- Wilkins, Colin M          12 CBST-MA                36.48     X37.39  
 -- Mahony, Richie S          11 CBST-MA                37.08     X37.91  
 -- Steuer, Peter L           12 CBST-MA                38.93     X39.05  
 -- Feldman, Tyler J          11 CBST-MA                41.30     X39.42  
 
Event 32  Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tishin, Maksim            13 CORE-MA                25.22      24.64    6  
  2 Alves, Joey A             13 CBST-MA                31.93      32.91    4  
  3 Bernstein, Nathan J       13 CBST-MA                34.25      36.36    3  
 
Event 33  Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Devaney, John A           15 CBST-MA                50.92      50.82    6  
  2 Mislan, Trevor B          17 CBST-MA                51.75      52.73    4  
  3 Gutman, Daniel            16 CORE-MA                54.25      54.92    3  
  4 McClurkin, Alexander      16 CORE-MA                54.14      55.10    2  
  5 Cervantes-Rodriquez, Geo  17 CBST-MA                   NT      57.18    1  
  6 Rose, Jonathan            15 CORE-MA              1:12.95    1:10.19  
 
Event 34  Boys 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Riegel, Jack R             9 CBST-MA              1:20.23    1:23.16    6  
  2 Chung, Jimin              10 CBST-MA              1:31.52    1:31.10    4  
  3 Buck, Declan S             9 CBST-MA              1:57.16    1:59.35    3  
 
Event 35  Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mislan, Jack B            12 CBST-MA              1:11.11    1:07.79    6  
  2 Mangan, Connor P          12 CBST-MA              1:09.18    1:10.51    4  
  3 Rios, Fernando            12 CORE-MA              1:18.78    1:19.10    3  
  4 Ashbaugh, James R         12 CBST-MA              1:22.93    1:20.03    2  
 
Event 36  Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rokuskie, Andrew          14 CORE-MA              2:18.38    2:25.18    6  
  2 Schnapf, Aidan M          13 CBST-MA              2:34.38    2:37.25    4  
  3 Ho, Jeffrey               13 CORE-MA                   NT    3:01.67    3  
 -- Alves, Joey A             13 CBST-MA              3:06.34         DQ  
 
Event 37  Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stay, Lachlan             15 CORE-MA              2:17.81    2:17.85    6  
  2 Cervantes-Rodriquez, Geo  17 CBST-MA              2:16.43    2:25.16    4  
 
Event 38  Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Neshaminy Core-MA  'A'                            1:30.11    1:33.18    8  
     1) Shipley, Jackson 6              2) Asmalouski, Daniel 7           
     3) DiGregorio, Jonah 8             4) Joudenko, Emmanuel 8           
 -- Central Bucks Swim Team-MA  'A'                   1:20.75   X1:43.04  
     1) Poon, Aidan C 8                 2) Williams, Gregory A 6          
     3) Brakhop, Glenn B 8              4) Suter, Luke P 7                
 
Event 39  Boys 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Central Bucks Swim Team-MA  'A'                   2:16.06   X2:22.12  
     1) Cheng, Jerry 9                  2) Skjeveland, Niklas E 10        
     3) Zhang, Alan M 10                4) Riegel, Jack R 9               
 -- Central Bucks Swim Team-MA  'B'                   2:34.88   X2:43.64  
     1) Ruch, James A 9                 2) Perrotta, Luke E 10            
     3) Conn, Alex H 9                  4) Tomlinson, Tyler D 10          
 
Event 40  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Central Bucks Swim Team-MA  'A'                   1:53.67   X1:54.97  
     1) Mislan, Jack B 12               2) Feldman, Derek A 11            
     3) Scott, Brady A 11               4) Mangan, Connor P 12            
 -- Central Bucks Swim Team-MA  'B'                   2:04.68   X2:04.07  
     1) McCloskey, Max D 11             2) Ashbaugh, James R 12           
     3) Kohlhepp, Brett M 12            4) McGrath, Francis C 12          
 -- Central Bucks Swim Team-MA  'C'                   2:18.98   X2:19.06  
     1) Picariello, Anthony C 11        2) Wilkins, Colin M 12            
     3) Connelly, Bradyn J 12           4) Klossner, Nate M 12            
 -- Central Bucks Swim Team-MA  'D'                        NT        XDQ  
     1) Moore, Denny M 9                2) Feldman, Tyler J 11            
     3) Steuer, Peter L 12              4) Mahony, Richie S 11            
 
Event 41  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Neshaminy Core-MA  'A'                            1:57.82    2:13.12    8  
     1) Akmalov, Umid 13                2) Shellenberger, Jeffrey 13      
     3) Ho, Jeffrey 13                  4) Tishin, Maksim 13              
 -- Central Bucks Swim Team-MA  'A'                   1:55.74   X1:56.91  
     1) Cimakasky, Kade B 14            2) Alves, Joey A 13               
     3) Schnapf, Aidan M 13             4) Devaney, Theodore A 13         
 
Event 42  Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Neshaminy Core-MA  'A'                            1:37.59    1:41.67    8  
     1) McClurkin, Alexander 16         2) Gutman, Daniel 16              
     3) Elliot, Chris 17                4) Hrytskiv, Vasyl 17             
 -- Central Bucks Swim Team-MA  'A'                   1:30.68   X1:33.11  
     1) Devaney, John A 15              2) Lenahan, Connor D 17           
     3) Krystkiewicz, Thomas M 15       4) Mislan, Trevor B 17            
 -- Central Bucks Swim Team-MA  'B'                        NT        XDQ  
     1) Cervantes-Rodriquez, George L 1 2) Steuer, Dennis J 15            
     3) Bernstein, Nathan J 13          4) Mahony, Richie S 11            
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 42                     
 
  1. Central Bucks Swim Team             330   2. Neshaminy Core                      205