Licensed to Liberty Swim League A   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 1/6/2019 05:25 PM
                      Suburban Aquatic League: Dual Meet                       
                      Records Report  updated 2 Aug 2005                       
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Boys 11 & Under 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 DiCola, Robert A          10 DCAA-MA                          54.80    6  
  2 Pennekamp, Grant J         7 DCAA-MA                          50.65    4  
 
Event 2  Boys 12-14 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Roessler, Edward          12 SAC-MA                           91.30    6  
  2 Frascone, Alexander R     14 DCAA-MA                          84.55    4  
 
Event 3  Boys 15 & Over 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Roessler, Edward          12 SAC-MA                          105.15    6  
 
Event 4  Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dolphins Community Aquatics As-MA  'A'                      1:19.35    8  
     1) Lindsay, Dean P 8               2) Ajunwa, Donovan C 8            
     3) Hartman, Joseph E 7             4) Fedelesh, Roman 8              
  2 Springfield Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                            1:19.52    4  
     1) Drake, Olen H 7                 2) Smith, Graham P 8              
     3) Forster, Christian 8            4) Kessler, Henry 8               
  3 Dolphins Community Aquatics As-MA  'C'                      1:44.00    2  
     1) Maxwell, Patrick R 7            2) Fartachuk, Andrii 8            
     3) McCullough, Finn 8              4) Stewart, Adam J 6              
  4 Springfield Aquatic Club-MA  'B'                            1:50.35  
     1) Hackford, Henry W 7             2) Toland, Andy E 7               
     3) Foley, Hagin T 8                4) Slowik, Dylan J 7              
 -- Dolphins Community Aquatics As-MA  'B'                           DQ  
      Stroke Infraction swimmer #1
     1) Maxwell, Colin J 7              2) Pennekamp, Grant J 7           
     3) Pickford, Henry M 7             4) Hinkel, Carlos M 7             
 
Event 5  Boys 9-10 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Springfield Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                            2:33.53    8  
     1) Duncheskie, Stephen A 10        2) Flaherty, Brendan 10           
     3) Brenner, Logan N 10             4) Kennedy, Thomas 10             
  2 Springfield Aquatic Club-MA  'B'                            2:44.75    4  
     1) Martin, Brendan 10              2) Allerton, Freddy M 9           
     3) Forti, Jack D 9                 4) Ledwith, Francis C 9           
  3 Springfield Aquatic Club-MA  'C'                           x2:52.65  
     1) Cameron, William 10             2) Perricelli, Christopher S 10   
     3) Hober, Luke 10                  4) Slowik, Jude J 9               
  4 Dolphins Community Aquatics As-MA  'B'                      3:06.44    2  
     1) Hellyer, James T 10             2) Henry, Luke I 9                
     3) Hiller, Ethan B 10              4) Dovhanyuk, Mykhaylo 9          
  5 Dolphins Community Aquatics As-MA  'C'                      3:31.86  
     1) Kalyan, Andrew A 10             2) Franchetti, Joseph V 9         
     3) Michalski, William F 9          4) Mottola, Ryan J 9              
 -- Dolphins Community Aquatics As-MA  'A'                     X2:43.23  
     1) Hartman, Bud J 9                2) Arena V, Nicholas J 10         
     3) Kraft, Chase M 9                4) Miller, Fin B 9                
 
Event 6  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Springfield Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                            2:02.75    8  
     1) Cross, William 12               2) Pugh, Sam R 12                 
     3) Mallory, Hayden * 11            4) Sherry, Owen R 11              
  2 Springfield Aquatic Club-MA  'B'                            2:20.41    4  
     1) Lynch, Danny T 11               2) Yaegel, Tommy 11               
     3) Holmlund, Ezra A 11             4) Odar, Ashton 11                
  3 Dolphins Community Aquatics As-MA  'B'                      2:28.47    2  
     1) Suit, Andrew 11                 2) Ekshyyan, Andrew 12            
     3) Erwine, Sam T 12                4) Escobar, Brandon K 11          
  4 Springfield Aquatic Club-MA  'C'                           x2:57.50  
     1) Cooper, Mike W 11               2) Dover, Christian M 11          
     3) Beck, Mitchell 11               4) Kaub, Nolan 11                 
 -- Dolphins Community Aquatics As-MA  'A'                     X2:14.72  
     1) Nash, Colin S 11                2) Franchetti, John E 12          
     3) Pasquarello, Alex C 12          4) Kunin, Michael 12              
 
Event 7  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dolphins Community Aquatics As-MA  'A'                      1:52.70    8  
     1) Pervall, Ian C 13               2) Suit, Benjamin C 14            
     3) Soroka, Michael P 14            4) Eames, Chuckie R 14            
  2 Springfield Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                            1:56.75    4  
     1) Grothusen, Bennett 14           2) Zinni, Alex F 13               
     3) Sherry, Matthew K 14            4) Williamson, Peter C 13         
  3 Springfield Aquatic Club-MA  'B'                            2:34.50    2  
     1) Lake, Gavin 12                  2) Christ, Jacob 12               
     3) Bothwell, Noah 12               4) Cooper, Mike W 11              
  4 Dolphins Community Aquatics As-MA  'B'                      2:34.94  
     1) Butterworth, Zander R 13        2) Jones, R.J. 11                 
     3) Maier, Mason R 11               4) Lee, Roman P 11                
 
Event 8  Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dolphins Community Aquatics As-MA  'A'                      1:46.25    8  
     1) Suit, Nathan 17                 2) Myers, Carter K 18             
     3) Suit, Nicholas 17               4) Taggart, Colin M 16            
  2 Springfield Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                            1:51.46    4  
     1) Hennegan, Brent 17              2) Comerford, D. J. 18            
     3) Gendron, Ben 16                 4) Hennegan, Jake 17              
  3 Dolphins Community Aquatics As-MA  'B'                      1:57.50    2  
     1) McHugh, Alexander J 15          2) Erwine, Ethan F 15             
     3) Donohue, Sean 16                4) McHugh, Matthew J 17           
 
Event 9  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ajunwa, Donovan C          8 DCAA-MA                          16.68    6  
  2 Fedelesh, Roman            8 DCAA-MA                          17.28    4  
  3 Drake, Olen H              7 SAC-MA                           17.47    3  
  4 Kessler, Henry             8 SAC-MA                           17.50    2  
  5 Lindsay, Dean P            8 DCAA-MA                          18.34    1  
  6 Foley, Hagin T             8 SAC-MA                           19.78  
 -- Pickford, Henry M          7 DCAA-MA                         X17.20  
 -- Maxwell, Colin J           7 DCAA-MA                         X17.53  
 -- Hartman, Joseph E          7 DCAA-MA                         X17.72  
 -- Hinkel, Carlos M           7 DCAA-MA                         X18.57  
 -- Pennekamp, Grant J         7 DCAA-MA                         X19.64  
 -- Fartachuk, Andrii          8 DCAA-MA                         X20.97  
 -- Maxwell, Patrick R         7 DCAA-MA                         X20.97  
 -- Slowik, Dylan J            7 SAC-MA                          X21.13  
 -- Hackford, Henry W          7 SAC-MA                          X21.72  
 -- McCullough, Finn           8 DCAA-MA                         X23.41  
 -- Shaughnessy, Liam D        7 DCAA-MA                         X23.87  
 -- Domagala, Daniel A         7 DCAA-MA                         X25.27  
 -- Stewart, Adam J            6 DCAA-MA                         X26.28  
 -- Harbour, Tadgh             5 SAC-MA                          X26.75  
 -- Quinn, Thomas R            6 DCAA-MA                         X27.53  
 -- Feola, Ryan M              7 DCAA-MA                         X27.95  
 -- Drake, Axel H              5 SAC-MA                          X31.60  
 
Event 10  Boys 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Small, Sebastian *        10 SAC-MA                         1:11.33    6  
  2 Stum, Logan               10 SAC-MA                         1:11.98    4  
  3 Bogansky, Brendan R        9 SAC-MA                         1:18.13    3  
  4 Hartman, Bud J             9 DCAA-MA                        1:18.93    2  
  5 Miller, Fin B              9 DCAA-MA                        1:19.52    1  
  6 Hellyer, James T          10 DCAA-MA                        1:32.35  
 -- Ledwith, Francis C         9 SAC-MA                        X1:23.06  
 -- Perricelli, Christopher   10 SAC-MA                        X1:27.06  
 -- Dovhanyuk, Mykhaylo        9 DCAA-MA                       X1:32.93  
 -- Hackford, Jude             9 SAC-MA                        X1:42.21  
 -- Mottola, Ryan J            9 DCAA-MA                       X1:47.95  
 -- Enama, Thomas J            9 DCAA-MA                       X1:50.51  
 -- Franchetti, Joseph V       9 DCAA-MA                       X1:54.82  
 
Event 11  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cross, William            12 SAC-MA                           58.01    6  
  2 Mallory, Hayden *         11 SAC-MA                         1:04.14    4  
  3 Kunin, Michael            12 DCAA-MA                        1:08.13    3  
  4 Fluehr, Gabe J            12 SAC-MA                         1:08.14    2  
  5 Escobar, Brandon K        11 DCAA-MA                        1:09.69    1  
  6 Nash, Colin S             11 DCAA-MA                        1:13.40  
 -- Odar, Ashton              11 SAC-MA                        X1:23.02  
 -- Beck, Mitchell            11 SAC-MA                        X1:30.23  
 
Event 12  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sherry, Matthew K         14 SAC-MA                           53.36    6  
  2 Pervall, Ian C            13 DCAA-MA                          56.47    4  
  3 Eames, Chuckie R          14 DCAA-MA                          57.17    3  
  4 Zinni, Alex F             13 SAC-MA                         1:05.08    2  
  5 Kostyuk, Nazariy          13 DCAA-MA                        1:08.23    1  
  6 Lake, Gavin               12 SAC-MA                         1:15.18  
 -- Butterworth, Zander R     13 DCAA-MA                       X1:14.55  
 -- Dovhanyuk, Vadym          13 DCAA-MA                       X1:34.13  
 
Event 13  Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Suit, Nathan              17 DCAA-MA                        1:55.00    6  
  2 Myers, Carter K           18 DCAA-MA                        1:55.36    4  
  3 Comerford, D. J.          18 SAC-MA                         1:55.48    3  
  4 O'Malley, Jimmy W         15 DCAA-MA                        1:56.77    2  
  5 Hennegan, Jake            17 SAC-MA                         2:02.03    1  
  6 Taggart, Colin M          16 DCAA-MA                       x2:13.94  
 -- McHugh, Alexander J       15 DCAA-MA                       X2:14.66  
 
Event 14  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Drake, Olen H              7 SAC-MA                           20.03    6  
  2 Lindsay, Dean P            8 DCAA-MA                          20.35    4  
  3 Forster, Christian         8 SAC-MA                           21.39    3  
  4 Fedelesh, Roman            8 DCAA-MA                          21.56    2  
  5 Fartachuk, Andrii          8 DCAA-MA                          22.75    1  
  6 Kessler, Henry             8 SAC-MA                           26.96  
 -- Maxwell, Colin J           7 DCAA-MA                         X24.38  
 -- Maxwell, Patrick R         7 DCAA-MA                         X24.53  
 -- Hackford, Henry W          7 SAC-MA                          X27.25  
 -- Stewart, Adam J            6 DCAA-MA                         X28.20  
 -- McCullough, Finn           8 DCAA-MA                         X28.40  
 -- Hinkel, Carlos M           7 DCAA-MA                         X28.56  
 -- Quinn, Thomas R            6 DCAA-MA                         X29.91  
 -- Harbour, Tadgh             5 SAC-MA                          X30.91  
 -- Shaughnessy, Liam D        7 DCAA-MA                         X34.68  
 -- Feola, Ryan M              7 DCAA-MA                         X38.13  
 -- Drake, Axel H              5 SAC-MA                             XDQ  
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 
Event 15  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Duncheskie, Stephen A     10 SAC-MA                           38.39    6  
  2 Stum, Logan               10 SAC-MA                           39.79    4  
  3 Kennedy, Thomas           10 SAC-MA                           40.85    3  
  4 Arena V, Nicholas J       10 DCAA-MA                          43.08    2  
  5 Henry, Trey M             10 DCAA-MA                          44.27    1  
  6 Hellyer, James T          10 DCAA-MA                          49.18  
 -- Forti, Jack D              9 SAC-MA                          X43.66  
 -- Slowik, Jude J             9 SAC-MA                          X45.11  
 -- Cameron, William          10 SAC-MA                          X46.12  
 -- Hiller, Ethan B           10 DCAA-MA                         X48.18  
 -- Stock, Hunter T           10 SAC-MA                          X48.25  
 -- Henderson, James           9 SAC-MA                          X50.98  
 -- Kalyan, Andrew A          10 DCAA-MA                         X51.56  
 -- Henry, Luke I              9 DCAA-MA                         X53.85  
 -- Nagel, Lucian J            9 SAC-MA                          X54.78  
 -- Klinger, David G          10 DCAA-MA                         X58.25  
 
Event 16  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cross, William            12 SAC-MA                           29.48    6  
  2 Franchetti, John E        12 DCAA-MA                          30.93    4  
  3 Sherry, Owen R            11 SAC-MA                           33.88    3  
  4 Pasquarello, Alex C       12 DCAA-MA                          34.74    2  
  5 Lynch, Danny T            11 SAC-MA                           36.41    1  
 -- Suit, Andrew              11 DCAA-MA                         X35.63  
 -- Lesovitz, Will B          11 SAC-MA                          X38.01  
 -- Erwine, Sam T             12 DCAA-MA                         X38.74  
 -- Maier, Mason R            11 DCAA-MA                         X44.82  
 -- Dover, Christian M        11 SAC-MA                          X47.59  
 -- Kaub, Nolan               11 SAC-MA                          X48.39  
 -- Reilly, August H          11 SAC-MA                          X49.35  
 -- Eddis, Luke               11 SAC-MA                          X56.72  
 -- Nash, Colin S             11 DCAA-MA                             DQ  
      Compeletely submerged prior to turn or finish
 
Event 17  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pervall, Ian C            13 DCAA-MA                        1:01.82    6  
  2 Grothusen, Bennett        14 SAC-MA                         1:02.62    4  
  3 Suit, Benjamin C          14 DCAA-MA                        1:06.09    1  
  4 Williamson, Peter C       13 SAC-MA                         1:09.89    3  
  5 Eames, Chuckie R          14 DCAA-MA                        1:11.61    2  
  6 Cooper, Mike W            11 SAC-MA                         1:41.06  
 
Event 18  Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Suit, Nathan              17 DCAA-MA                          55.42    6  
  2 Hennegan, Brent           17 SAC-MA                         1:03.22    4  
  3 Taggart, Colin M          16 DCAA-MA                        1:04.84    3  
  4 Suit, Nicholas            17 DCAA-MA                        1:05.94    2  
  5 Cannon, Liam              16 SAC-MA                         1:11.75    1  
 -- McHugh, Alexander J       15 DCAA-MA                       X1:06.11  
 -- McHugh, Matthew J         17 DCAA-MA                       X1:08.03  
 
Event 19  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cregar, Colin              7 SAC-MA                           25.11    6  
  2 Pennekamp, Grant J         7 DCAA-MA                          26.95    4  
  3 Smith, Graham P            8 SAC-MA                           27.03    3  
  4 Hartman, Joseph E          7 DCAA-MA                          27.53    2  
  5 Fartachuk, Andrii          8 DCAA-MA                          29.87    1  
  6 Toland, Andy E             7 SAC-MA                           33.72  
 -- Foley, Hagin T             8 SAC-MA                          X28.81  
 -- Maxwell, Colin J           7 DCAA-MA                         X28.91  
 -- Maxwell, Patrick R         7 DCAA-MA                         X35.59  
 -- Harbour, Tadgh             5 SAC-MA                        X1:12.78  
 -- Domagala, Daniel A         7 DCAA-MA                            XDQ  
      No touch
 -- Slowik, Dylan J            7 SAC-MA                             XDQ  
      Alternating Kick
 
Event 20  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Flaherty, Brendan         10 SAC-MA                           38.37    6  
  2 Arena V, Nicholas J       10 DCAA-MA                          44.52    4  
  3 Bogansky, Brendan R        9 SAC-MA                           46.48    3  
  4 Allerton, Freddy M         9 SAC-MA                           50.35    2  
  5 Kraft, Chase M             9 DCAA-MA                          51.01    1  
  6 Henry, Luke I              9 DCAA-MA                          53.31  
 -- Martin, Brendan           10 SAC-MA                          X47.43  
 -- Cameron, William          10 SAC-MA                          X52.84  
 -- Perricelli, Christopher   10 SAC-MA                          X55.97  
 -- Michalski, William F       9 DCAA-MA                         X57.69  
 -- Franchetti, Joseph V       9 DCAA-MA                         X59.91  
 -- Welsh, Andrew              9 SAC-MA                        X1:04.53  
 -- Feola, Jackson D          10 DCAA-MA                       X1:09.49  
 -- Nagel, Lucian J            9 SAC-MA                        X1:28.23  
 -- Enama, Thomas J            9 DCAA-MA                       X1:28.59  
 
Event 21  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pugh, Sam R               12 SAC-MA                           34.31    6  
  2 Franchetti, John E        12 DCAA-MA                          35.35    4  
  3 Yaegel, Tommy             11 SAC-MA                           41.47    3  
  4 Ekshyyan, Andrew          12 DCAA-MA                          42.34    2  
  5 Fluehr, Gabe J            12 SAC-MA                           42.69    1  
 -- Lake, Gavin               12 SAC-MA                          X43.26  
 -- Dover, Christian M        11 SAC-MA                          X43.91  
 -- Montagano, Sebastian P    12 DCAA-MA                         X48.83  
 -- McPhillips, Patrick F     11 DCAA-MA                       X1:30.44  
 
Event 22  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Grothusen, Bennett        14 SAC-MA                         1:12.13    6  
  2 Suit, Benjamin C          14 DCAA-MA                        1:14.40    4  
  3 Kostyuk, Nazariy          13 DCAA-MA                        1:22.91    3  
  4 Zinni, Alex F             13 SAC-MA                         1:24.55    2  
  5 Christ, Jacob             12 SAC-MA                         1:37.34    1  
  6 Dovhanyuk, Vadym          13 DCAA-MA                        2:11.93  
 
Event 23  Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Comerford, D. J.          18 SAC-MA                         1:03.56    6  
  2 Donohue, Sean             16 DCAA-MA                        1:12.10    4  
  3 Erwine, Ethan F           15 DCAA-MA                        1:14.96    3  
  4 McHugh, Matthew J         17 DCAA-MA                        1:14.99    2  
  5 Cannon, Liam              16 SAC-MA                         1:28.95    1  
 
Event 24  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ajunwa, Donovan C          8 DCAA-MA                          17.29    6  
  2 Forster, Christian         8 SAC-MA                           17.48    4  
  3 Lindsay, Dean P            8 DCAA-MA                          20.10    3  
  4 Hartman, Joseph E          7 DCAA-MA                          20.35    2  
  5 Smith, Graham P            8 SAC-MA                           20.55    1  
  6 Toland, Andy E             7 SAC-MA                           29.32  
 -- Fedelesh, Roman            8 DCAA-MA                         X22.62  
 -- Pickford, Henry M          7 DCAA-MA                         X23.10  
 -- McCullough, Finn           8 DCAA-MA                         X26.15  
 -- Pennekamp, Grant J         7 DCAA-MA                         X29.69  
 -- Domagala, Daniel A         7 DCAA-MA                         X29.75  
 -- Hinkel, Carlos M           7 DCAA-MA                         X30.16  
 -- Stewart, Adam J            6 DCAA-MA                         X32.25  
 -- Shaughnessy, Liam D        7 DCAA-MA                         X33.52  
 -- Feola, Ryan M              7 DCAA-MA                         X38.91  
 -- Quinn, Thomas R            6 DCAA-MA                         X39.50  
 
Event 25  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Small, Sebastian *        10 SAC-MA                           38.65    6  
  2 Kraft, Chase M             9 DCAA-MA                          40.39    4  
  3 Hartman, Bud J             9 DCAA-MA                          41.09    3  
  4 Kennedy, Thomas           10 SAC-MA                           41.17    2  
  5 Brenner, Logan N          10 SAC-MA                           47.81    1  
  6 Miller, Fin B              9 DCAA-MA                          48.13  
 -- Forti, Jack D              9 SAC-MA                          X41.27  
 -- Martin, Brendan           10 SAC-MA                          X46.85  
 -- Hober, Luke               10 SAC-MA                          X48.76  
 -- Slowik, Jude J             9 SAC-MA                          X51.49  
 -- Allerton, Freddy M         9 SAC-MA                          X53.81  
 -- Stock, Hunter T           10 SAC-MA                        X1:03.51  
 -- Feola, Jackson D          10 DCAA-MA                       X1:07.64  
 -- Kalyan, Andrew A          10 DCAA-MA                       X1:07.77  
 -- Mottola, Ryan J            9 DCAA-MA                       X1:13.40  
 
Event 26  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mallory, Hayden *         11 SAC-MA                           29.49    6  
  2 Sherry, Owen R            11 SAC-MA                           31.65    4  
  3 Holmlund, Ezra A          11 SAC-MA                           33.20    3  
  4 Kunin, Michael            12 DCAA-MA                          33.56    2  
  5 Pasquarello, Alex C       12 DCAA-MA                          33.99    1  
  6 Suit, Andrew              11 DCAA-MA                          37.27  
 -- Lake, Gavin               12 SAC-MA                          X36.79  
 -- Bothwell, Noah            12 SAC-MA                          X37.20  
 -- Ekshyyan, Andrew          12 DCAA-MA                         X40.99  
 -- Lee, Roman P              11 DCAA-MA                         X41.62  
 -- Maier, Mason R            11 DCAA-MA                         X43.22  
 -- Montagano, Sebastian P    12 DCAA-MA                         X44.17  
 -- Cooper, Mike W            11 SAC-MA                          X46.36  
 -- McPhillips, Patrick F     11 DCAA-MA                       X1:31.22  
 
Event 27  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sherry, Matthew K         14 SAC-MA                           58.53    6  
  2 Soroka, Michael P         14 DCAA-MA                        1:00.04    4  
  3 Pervall, Ian C            13 DCAA-MA                        1:04.45    3  
  4 Williamson, Peter C       13 SAC-MA                         1:13.50    2  
 -- Butterworth, Zander R     13 DCAA-MA                             DQ  
      Alternating Kick
 
Event 28  Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Myers, Carter K           18 DCAA-MA                          57.76    6  
  2 Gendron, Ben              16 SAC-MA                           58.99    4  
  3 O'Malley, Jimmy W         15 DCAA-MA                          59.51    3  
  4 Suit, Nicholas            17 DCAA-MA                        1:00.30    2  
  5 Cannon, Liam              16 SAC-MA                         1:19.63    1  
 
Event 29  Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ajunwa, Donovan C          8 DCAA-MA                          37.50    6  
  2 Forster, Christian         8 SAC-MA                           38.93    4  
  3 Fedelesh, Roman            8 DCAA-MA                          40.67    3  
  4 Smith, Graham P            8 SAC-MA                           41.13    2  
  5 Pickford, Henry M          7 DCAA-MA                          43.20    1  
  6 Cregar, Colin              7 SAC-MA                           45.75  
 
Event 30  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Small, Sebastian *        10 SAC-MA                           32.35    6  
  2 Stum, Logan               10 SAC-MA                           32.44    4  
  3 Bogansky, Brendan R        9 SAC-MA                           34.62    3  
  4 Hartman, Bud J             9 DCAA-MA                          35.41    2  
  5 Miller, Fin B              9 DCAA-MA                          36.62    1  
  6 Henry, Trey M             10 DCAA-MA                          36.71  
 -- Slowik, Jude J             9 SAC-MA                          X34.81  
 -- Ledwith, Francis C         9 SAC-MA                          X36.23  
 -- Kraft, Chase M             9 DCAA-MA                         X36.96  
 -- Cameron, William          10 SAC-MA                          X37.60  
 -- Hober, Luke               10 SAC-MA                          X39.05  
 -- Hellyer, James T          10 DCAA-MA                         X40.38  
 -- Hiller, Ethan B           10 DCAA-MA                         X41.06  
 -- Dovhanyuk, Mykhaylo        9 DCAA-MA                         X41.36  
 -- Michalski, William F       9 DCAA-MA                         X41.86  
 -- Kalyan, Andrew A          10 DCAA-MA                         X41.91  
 -- Stock, Hunter T           10 SAC-MA                          X42.37  
 -- Hackford, Jude             9 SAC-MA                          X43.17  
 -- Henderson, James           9 SAC-MA                          X46.06  
 -- Henry, Luke I              9 DCAA-MA                         X46.21  
 -- Mottola, Ryan J            9 DCAA-MA                         X47.53  
 -- Enama, Thomas J            9 DCAA-MA                         X49.44  
 -- Klinger, David G          10 DCAA-MA                         X50.45  
 -- Nagel, Lucian J            9 SAC-MA                          X50.57  
 -- Feola, Jackson D          10 DCAA-MA                         X51.28  
 -- Franchetti, Joseph V       9 DCAA-MA                         X56.04  
 -- Welsh, Andrew              9 SAC-MA                          X58.22  
 
Event 31  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pugh, Sam R               12 SAC-MA                           28.39    6  
  2 Fluehr, Gabe J            12 SAC-MA                           30.61    4  
  3 Kunin, Michael            12 DCAA-MA                          30.76    3  
  4 Ekshyyan, Andrew          12 DCAA-MA                          32.14    2  
  5 Escobar, Brandon K        11 DCAA-MA                          32.31    1  
  6 Yaegel, Tommy             11 SAC-MA                           32.55  
  7 Bothwell, Noah            12 SAC-MA                          x33.33  
 -- Lesovitz, Will B          11 SAC-MA                          X32.42  
 -- Odar, Ashton              11 SAC-MA                          X32.50  
 -- Suit, Andrew              11 DCAA-MA                         X32.59  
 -- Lynch, Danny T            11 SAC-MA                          X32.63  
 -- Erwine, Sam T             12 DCAA-MA                         X34.24  
 -- Lee, Roman P              11 DCAA-MA                         X34.52  
 -- Montagano, Sebastian P    12 DCAA-MA                         X38.56  
 -- Beck, Mitchell            11 SAC-MA                          X40.49  
 -- Reilly, August H          11 SAC-MA                          X40.76  
 -- Kaub, Nolan               11 SAC-MA                          X42.77  
 -- Eddis, Luke               11 SAC-MA                          X46.21  
 -- McPhillips, Patrick F     11 DCAA-MA                       X1:16.39  
 
Event 32  Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Soroka, Michael P         14 DCAA-MA                          25.08    6  
  2 Suit, Benjamin C          14 DCAA-MA                          25.22    4  
  3 Grothusen, Bennett        14 SAC-MA                           25.54    3  
  4 Williamson, Peter C       13 SAC-MA                           27.31    2  
  5 Kostyuk, Nazariy          13 DCAA-MA                          30.09    1  
  6 Holmlund, Zach A          12 SAC-MA                           31.72  
 
Event 33  Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Suit, Nathan              17 DCAA-MA                          49.60    6  
  2 Taggart, Colin M          16 DCAA-MA                          53.51    4  
  3 Hennegan, Jake            17 SAC-MA                           53.77    3  
  4 O'Malley, Jimmy W         15 DCAA-MA                          53.86    2  
  5 Gendron, Ben              16 SAC-MA                           56.02    1  
 -- Donohue, Sean             16 DCAA-MA                         X58.96  
 -- Erwine, Ethan F           15 DCAA-MA                       X1:01.17  
 
Event 34  Boys 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Duncheskie, Stephen A     10 SAC-MA                         1:23.57    6  
  2 Flaherty, Brendan         10 SAC-MA                         1:26.70    4  
  3 Arena V, Nicholas J       10 DCAA-MA                        1:27.02    3  
  4 Henry, Trey M             10 DCAA-MA                        1:47.84    2  
  5 Michalski, William F       9 DCAA-MA                        1:55.49    1  
 -- Forti, Jack D              9 SAC-MA                        X1:31.98  
 -- Martin, Brendan           10 SAC-MA                        X1:36.18  
 -- Hiller, Ethan B           10 DCAA-MA                       X1:46.75  
 -- Dovhanyuk, Mykhaylo        9 DCAA-MA                       X1:49.11  
 -- Henry, Luke I              9 DCAA-MA                            XDQ  
      Pulling on lane line - Misc
 
Event 35  Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cross, William            12 SAC-MA                         1:05.67    6  
  2 Franchetti, John E        12 DCAA-MA                        1:07.70    4  
  3 Holmlund, Ezra A          11 SAC-MA                         1:18.92    3  
  4 Nash, Colin S             11 DCAA-MA                        1:19.58    2  
  5 Pasquarello, Alex C       12 DCAA-MA                        1:20.42    1  
  6 Lesovitz, Will B          11 SAC-MA                         1:24.53  
 -- Lynch, Danny T            11 SAC-MA                        X1:22.33  
 -- Erwine, Sam T             12 DCAA-MA                       X1:23.97  
 -- Escobar, Brandon K        11 DCAA-MA                       X1:25.29  
 -- Christ, Jacob             12 SAC-MA                        X1:27.34  
 -- Lee, Roman P              11 DCAA-MA                       X1:31.43  
 -- Maier, Mason R            11 DCAA-MA                       X1:35.71  
 
Event 36  Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sherry, Matthew K         14 SAC-MA                         2:13.12    6  
  2 Soroka, Michael P         14 DCAA-MA                        2:17.77    4  
  3 Eames, Chuckie R          14 DCAA-MA                        2:31.45    3  
  4 Zinni, Alex F             13 SAC-MA                         2:45.95    2  
  5 Holmlund, Zach A          12 SAC-MA                         3:00.78    1  
  6 Butterworth, Zander R     13 DCAA-MA                        3:09.33  
 
Event 37  Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Comerford, D. J.          18 SAC-MA                         2:08.30    6  
  2 Myers, Carter K           18 DCAA-MA                        2:09.23    4  
  3 Hennegan, Brent           17 SAC-MA                         2:14.90    3  
  4 Suit, Nicholas            17 DCAA-MA                        2:21.53    2  
  5 Erwine, Ethan F           15 DCAA-MA                        2:31.74    1  
 
Event 38  Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Springfield Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                            1:11.56    8  
     1) Kessler, Henry 8                2) Cregar, Colin 7                
     3) Foley, Hagin T 8                4) Drake, Olen H 7                
  2 Dolphins Community Aquatics As-MA  'B'                      1:20.07    4  
     1) Pickford, Henry M 7             2) Pennekamp, Grant J 7           
     3) Hinkel, Carlos M 7              4) Maxwell, Colin J 7             
  3 Springfield Aquatic Club-MA  'B'                            1:32.41    2  
     1) Harbour, Tadgh 5                2) Slowik, Dylan J 7              
     3) Hackford, Henry W 7             4) Toland, Andy E 7               
  4 Dolphins Community Aquatics As-MA  'C'                      1:37.02  
     1) Stewart, Adam J 6               2) Shaughnessy, Liam D 7          
     3) McCullough, Finn 8              4) Maxwell, Patrick R 7           
 -- Dolphins Community Aquatics As-MA  'A'                     X1:10.27  
     1) Ajunwa, Donovan C 8             2) Hartman, Joseph E 7            
     3) Lindsay, Dean P 8               4) Fedelesh, Roman 8              
 
Event 39  Boys 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Springfield Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                            2:12.47    8  
     1) Kennedy, Thomas 10              2) Stum, Logan 10                 
     3) Duncheskie, Stephen A 10        4) Small, Sebastian * 10          
  2 Dolphins Community Aquatics As-MA  'A'                      2:25.25    4  
     1) Hartman, Bud J 9                2) Miller, Fin B 9                
     3) Kraft, Chase M 9                4) Arena V, Nicholas J 10         
  3 Springfield Aquatic Club-MA  'B'                            2:27.29    2  
     1) Brenner, Logan N 10             2) Ledwith, Francis C 9           
     3) Bogansky, Brendan R 9           4) Flaherty, Brendan 10           
  4 Dolphins Community Aquatics As-MA  'B'                      2:50.97  
     1) Henry, Trey M 10                2) Dovhanyuk, Mykhaylo 9          
     3) Hiller, Ethan B 10              4) Hellyer, James T 10            
  5 Springfield Aquatic Club-MA  'C'                           x2:53.88  
     1) Hackford, Jude 9                2) Stock, Hunter T 10             
     3) Henderson, James 9              4) Hober, Luke 10                 
  6 Dolphins Community Aquatics As-MA  'C'                     x3:14.20  
     1) Kalyan, Andrew A 10             2) Feola, Jackson D 10            
     3) Michalski, William F 9          4) Enama, Thomas J 9              
 
Event 40  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Springfield Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                            1:55.25    8  
     1) Sherry, Owen R 11               2) Fluehr, Gabe J 12              
     3) Mallory, Hayden * 11            4) Pugh, Sam R 12                 
  2 Dolphins Community Aquatics As-MA  'A'                      2:02.97    4  
     1) Kunin, Michael 12               2) Nash, Colin S 11               
     3) Escobar, Brandon K 11           4) Franchetti, John E 12          
  3 Springfield Aquatic Club-MA  'B'                            2:07.25    2  
     1) Odar, Ashton 11                 2) Lesovitz, Will B 11            
     3) Yaegel, Tommy 11                4) Holmlund, Ezra A 11            
  4 Dolphins Community Aquatics As-MA  'B'                      2:13.98  
     1) Pasquarello, Alex C 12          2) Lee, Roman P 11                
     3) Suit, Andrew 11                 4) Ekshyyan, Andrew 12            
  5 Springfield Aquatic Club-MA  'C'                           x3:00.91  
     1) Kaub, Nolan 11                  2) Eddis, Luke 11                 
     3) Reilly, August H 11             4) Nagel, Lucian J 9              
 
Event 41  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Springfield Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                            2:16.70    8  
     1) Dover, Christian M 11           2) Christ, Jacob 12               
     3) Bothwell, Noah 12               4) Holmlund, Zach A 12            
  2 Dolphins Community Aquatics As-MA  'B'                      2:40.59    4  
     1) Erwine, Sam T 12                2) Maier, Mason R 11              
     3) Dovhanyuk, Vadym 13             4) Klinger, David G 10            
 -- Dolphins Community Aquatics As-MA  'A'                     X1:42.49  
     1) Pervall, Ian C 13               2) Eames, Chuckie R 14            
     3) Soroka, Michael P 14            4) Suit, Benjamin C 14            
 
Event 42  Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Springfield Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                            1:37.27    8  
     1) Cannon, Liam 16                 2) Gendron, Ben 16                
     3) Hennegan, Brent 17              4) Hennegan, Jake 17              
  2 Dolphins Community Aquatics As-MA  'A'                      1:39.09    4  
     1) O'Malley, Jimmy W 15            2) McHugh, Matthew J 17           
     3) Donohue, Sean 16                4) Taggart, Colin M 16            
  3 Dolphins Community Aquatics As-MA  'B'                      1:53.23    2  
     1) Butterworth, Zander R 13        2) Kostyuk, Nazariy 13            
     3) Erwine, Ethan F 15              4) McHugh, Alexander J 15