Licensed to Upper Merion Marlins    HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 1/5/2019 01:11 PM
                      Suburban Aquatic League: Dual Meet                       
                      Records Report  updated 2 Aug 2005                       
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Boys 11 & Under 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Liney, Trevor             10 UMAC-MA                   NP      54.40    6  
  2 Dean, Jonathan            10 UMAC-MA                   NP      44.00    4  
 
Event 2  Boys 12-14 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Liney, Bennett            14 UMAC-MA                   NP      92.10    6  
 
Event 3  Boys 15 & Over 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Liney, Colson             15 UMAC-MA                   NP     148.25    6  
  2 Liney, Bennett            14 UMAC-MA                   NP     104.80    4  
 
Event 4  Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Methacton Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                    1:13.83    1:22.05    8  
     1) Sommer, Kelly 8                 2) Slavin, Luke A 7               
     3) Yoder, Ryder K 7                4) Lennon, Henry J 8              
  2 Methacton Aquatic Club-MA  'B'                    1:30.04    1:38.95    4  
     1) Zhang, Chris H 7                2) Catania, Christian W 8         
     3) Petriello, Dante 8              4) Henion, Patrick T 7            
  3 Upper Merion Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                 1:29.58    1:44.73    2  
     1) Perala, Shobhan P 8             2) Formica, Michael E 8           
     3) Johnson, Andrew R 8             4) Bailey, Jaasir J 6             
 -- Upper Merion Aquatic Club-MA  'B'                      NT         DQ  
     1) Han, Corey X 7                  2) Chen, Lucas N 7                
     3) Singh, Rishit 7                 4) Thumalur, Advaith R 8          
 
Event 5  Boys 9-10 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Methacton Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                    2:21.37    2:24.25    8  
     1) Henion, Andrew 10               2) Petriello, Lucah 10            
     3) Rees, Davis 10                  4) Fink, Troy A 10                
  2 Methacton Aquatic Club-MA  'B'                    2:47.96    2:47.00    4  
     1) Yoder, Brock 9                  2) Fink, Blake N 9                
     3) Phan, Jason D 9                 4) DePiano, Jack W 10             
  3 Upper Merion Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                 2:34.77    2:57.61    2  
     1) Kim, Justin G 9                 2) Wu, Justin Z 10                
     3) Hardel, Jake K 9                4) Johnson, Eddie J 10            
  4 Upper Merion Aquatic Club-MA  'B'                      NT    3:28.00  
     1) He, Brandon 9                   2) Tang, Ethan 9                  
     3) Galleo, Joe L 9                 4) Getzler, Logan T 10            
 
Event 6  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Upper Merion Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                 2:12.21    2:13.94    8  
     1) Kim, Alex G 12                  2) Wu, Leonard Z 12               
     3) Roseland, Kevin S 12            4) Hardel, Logan G 10             
  2 Methacton Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                    2:02.74    2:18.75    4  
     1) Du, John 12                     2) Shireman, Aidan 11             
     3) Phan, Ryan J 12                 4) McGovern, Thomas E 12          
  3 Methacton Aquatic Club-MA  'B'                    2:30.66    2:34.25    2  
     1) Licwinko, Aedan A 12            2) DeMedio, Nathan M 12           
     3) Ketterer, Ethan M 12            4) Chawaga, Liam L 12             
  4 Upper Merion Aquatic Club-MA  'B'                      NT    2:55.79  
     1) Hardel, Braden R 11             2) Cheng, Ethan 11                
     3) Zapien, Calvin R 11             4) Rittinger, Rowan B 12          
 -- Methacton Aquatic Club-MA  'C'                    2:38.59         DQ  
     1) McKernan, Chris M 12            2) Brown, Michael P 12            
     3) Zhang, Adam D 11                4) Neary III, PJ J 12             
 -- Upper Merion Aquatic Club-MA  'C'                      NT         DQ  
     1) Keenan, Jack F 11               2) Lam, Jaden N 12                
     3) Xu, Kyle L 11                   4) Vysyaraju, Samarth 11          
 
Event 7  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Methacton Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                    1:46.31    1:51.57    8  
     1) Groff, Christopher M 13         2) Kao, Dylan 14                  
     3) Gibbs, Tommy E 14               4) Baird, Shane A 13              
  2 Upper Merion Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                 1:45.69    1:59.23    4  
     1) Larkin, Ben J 13                2) Roseland, Kyle C 14            
     3) Herman, JR R 13                 4) Rojek, Patryk R 13             
  3 Upper Merion Aquatic Club-MA  'B'                      NT    2:33.71    2  
     1) Hernandez, Romero R 14          2) Tran, Nicholas S 13            
     3) Ludwig, Sam A 13                4) Rubbo, Philip J 14             
 
Event 8  Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Upper Merion Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                 1:49.86    1:51.06    8  
     1) Hoy, Andrew J 15                2) Czarkowski, Joe W 16           
     3) Besz, CJ J 17                   4) McNally, Aidan 18              
  2 Methacton Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                    1:48.25    1:52.88    4  
     1) Groff, John 17                  2) Caplan, Noah 18                
     3) Tornambe, Will 18               4) Gnanasekaran, Aravind 18       
  3 Upper Merion Aquatic Club-MA  'B'                      NT    2:09.76    2  
     1) Soto-Jimenez, Jose 16           2) Hoy, Alex M 15                 
     3) Larkin, Jack C 15               4) Baicoianu, Luca 14             
 
Event 9  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Yoder, Ryder K             7 MAC-MA                 16.09      15.65    6  
  2 Lennon, Henry J            8 MAC-MA                 15.93      16.26    4  
  3 Zhang, Chris H             7 MAC-MA                 18.39      18.10    3  
  4 Bailey, Jaasir J           6 UMAC-MA                24.76      21.57    2  
  5 Han, Corey X               7 UMAC-MA                33.84      36.65    1  
 -- Fink, Tristan B            6 MAC-MA                 28.08     X23.09  
 -- Henion, Patrick T          7 MAC-MA                 23.75     X28.93  
 -- Perala, Shobhan P          8 UMAC-MA                21.90         DQ  
 
Event 10  Boys 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rees, Davis               10 MAC-MA               1:03.15    1:03.50    6  
  2 Johnson, Eddie J          10 UMAC-MA              1:11.95    1:09.64    4  
  3 Fink, Troy A              10 MAC-MA               1:14.71    1:18.99    3  
  4 Yoder, Brock               9 MAC-MA               1:23.98    1:21.65    2  
  5 Stabinski, Daniel C        9 UMAC-MA              1:34.03    1:26.66    1  
  6 Tang, Ethan                9 UMAC-MA              1:36.84    1:32.80  
  7 Getzler, Logan T          10 UMAC-MA              1:30.80   x1:37.28  
  8 Dale, Coleman J           10 UMAC-MA                   NT   x1:48.78  
  9 Wang, Kyle X               9 UMAC-MA                   NT   x1:53.22  
 10 Galleo, Joe L              9 UMAC-MA              2:01.76   x2:05.25  
 
Event 11  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 DeMedio, Nathan M         12 MAC-MA               1:07.84    1:06.86    6  
  2 Kim, Alex G               12 UMAC-MA              1:08.50    1:07.57    4  
  3 Chawaga, Liam L           12 MAC-MA               1:10.73    1:09.12    3  
  4 Du, John                  12 MAC-MA               1:09.81    1:10.25    2  
  5 Hardel, Braden R          11 UMAC-MA              1:21.37    1:27.45    1  
  6 Vysyaraju, Samarth        11 UMAC-MA              1:37.03    1:35.94  
 
Event 12  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Groff, Christopher M      13 MAC-MA                 54.47      55.72    6  
  2 Baicoianu, Luca           14 UMAC-MA                56.09      56.75    4  
  3 Roseland, Kyle C          14 UMAC-MA              1:03.63      59.34    3  
  4 Rojek, Patryk R           13 UMAC-MA                59.59    1:00.69    2  
  5 Baird, Shane A            13 MAC-MA               1:04.03    1:03.07    1  
  6 Hernandez, Romero R       14 UMAC-MA              1:10.05   x1:10.00  
  7 Padula, Nate R            13 MAC-MA               1:15.11    1:14.72  
  8 Rubbo, Philip J           14 UMAC-MA              1:25.35   x1:21.77  
  9 Zhao, Boyuan Z            14 UMAC-MA              1:53.17   x1:50.91  
 
Event 13  Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Besz, CJ J                17 UMAC-MA              1:58.43    1:59.52    6  
  2 Larkin, Jack C            15 UMAC-MA              1:58.75    2:00.89    4  
  3 Caplan, Noah              18 MAC-MA               2:04.26    2:01.08    3  
  4 Hoy, Alex M               15 UMAC-MA              2:13.94    2:12.49    2  
  5 Tornambe, Will            18 MAC-MA               2:11.61    2:15.65    1  
 
Event 14  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sommer, Kelly              8 MAC-MA                 16.92      16.54    6  
  2 Catania, Christian W       8 MAC-MA                 20.05      21.00    4  
  3 Zhang, Chris H             7 MAC-MA                 22.59      23.56    3  
  4 Formica, Michael E         8 UMAC-MA                30.63      23.87    2  
  5 Bailey, Jaasir J           6 UMAC-MA                32.84      25.50    1  
  6 Singh, Rishit              7 UMAC-MA                35.56      33.80  
  7 Thumalur, Advaith R        8 UMAC-MA                37.56     x34.31  
  8 Han, Corey X               7 UMAC-MA                44.47     x39.40  
 -- Fink, Tristan B            6 MAC-MA                 30.25     X29.65  
 -- Henion, Patrick T          7 MAC-MA                 29.79     X34.08  
 
Event 15  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Henion, Andrew            10 MAC-MA                 37.32      38.77    6  
  2 Yoder, Brock               9 MAC-MA                 44.50      45.90    4  
  3 Stabinski, Daniel C        9 UMAC-MA                49.25      46.27    3  
  4 Starcevic, John R         10 MAC-MA                 49.87      51.02    2  
  5 Hardel, Jake K             9 UMAC-MA                53.22      52.08    1  
  6 Wang, Kyle X               9 UMAC-MA              1:03.13      59.43  
  7 Dale, Coleman J           10 UMAC-MA              1:00.62   x1:00.28  
 -- Guy, EJ J                  9 MAC-MA                 51.45     X49.54  
 -- Tse, Ethan N              10 MAC-MA                 51.33     X56.31  
 -- Tran, Triet M             10 MAC-MA                 53.38     X56.57  
 -- Huff, Charlie R            9 MAC-MA                 57.15   X1:02.01  
 -- Du, Felix Z                9 MAC-MA                 52.09        XDQ  
 
Event 16  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kim, Alex G               12 UMAC-MA                35.92      35.77    6  
  2 McGovern, Thomas E        12 MAC-MA                 36.66      36.94    4  
  3 Licwinko, Aedan A         12 MAC-MA                 38.07      39.28    3  
  4 Ketterer, Ethan M         12 MAC-MA                 38.84      40.78    2  
  5 Rittinger, Rowan B        12 UMAC-MA                43.56      41.38    1  
  6 Keenan, Jack F            11 UMAC-MA                46.40      48.05  
  7 Vysyaraju, Samarth        11 UMAC-MA                49.12     x51.86  
  8 Lam, Jaden N              12 UMAC-MA              1:00.71   x1:07.34  
  9 Xu, Kyle L                11 UMAC-MA              1:43.82   x1:46.91  
 -- McKernan, Chris M         12 MAC-MA                 38.92     X40.82  
 -- Zhang, Bradley H          11 MAC-MA                 42.36     X41.91  
 -- Brown, Michael P          12 MAC-MA                 39.45     X42.93  
 -- Neary III, PJ J           12 MAC-MA                 45.08     X44.24  
 -- Lennon, Jake A            11 MAC-MA                 48.36     X46.77  
 -- Shenoy, Dan C             11 MAC-MA               1:04.71   X1:03.81  
 
Event 17  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Groff, Christopher M      13 MAC-MA               1:00.10    1:00.37    6  
  2 Herman, JR R              13 UMAC-MA              1:11.23    1:11.66    4  
  3 Andraka, Luke L           13 UMAC-MA              1:14.22    1:16.67    3  
  4 Zapien, Joey P            14 UMAC-MA              1:24.09    1:17.14    2  
  5 Liu, Victor X             13 MAC-MA               1:18.07    1:21.42    1  
  6 Rubbo, Philip J           14 UMAC-MA              1:46.16   x1:39.21  
  7 Ludwig, Sam A             13 UMAC-MA              1:38.29   x1:40.02  
  8 Zhao, Boyuan Z            14 UMAC-MA                   NT   x2:27.00  
 -- Padula, Nate R            13 MAC-MA               1:29.29         DQ  
 
Event 18  Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Groff, John               17 MAC-MA               1:03.08    1:02.38    6  
  2 Besz, CJ J                17 UMAC-MA              1:03.00    1:02.73    4  
  3 Gordon, Ben J             13 UMAC-MA                   NT    1:15.46    3  
  4 Soto-Jimenez, Jose        16 UMAC-MA              1:28.15    1:26.69    2  
 
Event 19  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Slavin, Luke A             7 MAC-MA                 22.83      23.25    6  
  2 Petriello, Dante           8 MAC-MA                 23.56      23.87    4  
  3 Catania, Christian W       8 MAC-MA                 23.50      24.28    3  
  4 Chen, Lucas N              7 UMAC-MA                41.01      35.59    2  
  5 Singh, Rishit              7 UMAC-MA                38.21      35.97    1  
 -- Johnson, Andrew R          8 UMAC-MA                   NT         DQ  
 
Event 20  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Petriello, Lucah          10 MAC-MA                 41.11      41.89    6  
  2 Wu, Justin Z              10 UMAC-MA                44.81      45.42    4  
  3 Fink, Blake N              9 MAC-MA                 45.67      48.10    3  
  4 Tang, Ethan                9 UMAC-MA                54.80      53.59    2  
  5 Kirschner, Ethan          10 MAC-MA                 58.77      57.98    1  
  6 Stabinski, Daniel C        9 UMAC-MA                   NT    1:00.76  
  7 Kim, Justin G              9 UMAC-MA              1:12.08   x1:07.18  
 -- Tran, Triet M             10 MAC-MA                    NT   X1:01.66  
 -- Du, Felix Z                9 MAC-MA                    NT   X1:02.69  
 -- Huff, Charlie R            9 MAC-MA                    NT   X1:06.31  
 
Event 21  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wu, Leonard Z             12 UMAC-MA                34.47      34.40    6  
  2 Shireman, Aidan           11 MAC-MA                 36.19      36.85    4  
  3 Roseland, Kevin S         12 UMAC-MA                39.18      38.34    3  
  4 Ketterer, Ethan M         12 MAC-MA                 43.80      43.12    2  
  5 Brown, Michael P          12 MAC-MA                 44.15      43.63    1  
  6 Lam, Jaden N              12 UMAC-MA                56.15      57.29  
  7 Keenan, Jack F            11 UMAC-MA              1:06.63   x1:09.62  
  8 Xu, Kyle L                11 UMAC-MA              1:38.58   x1:48.96  
 -- Lennon, Jake A            11 MAC-MA                 49.97     X50.37  
 -- Zhang, Adam D             11 MAC-MA                 58.04     X58.30  
 -- Shenoy, Dan C             11 MAC-MA               1:02.63   X1:05.37  
 
Event 22  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kao, Dylan                14 MAC-MA               1:09.52    1:09.52    6  
  2 Roseland, Kyle C          14 UMAC-MA              1:11.75    1:09.97    4  
  3 Andraka, Luke L           13 UMAC-MA                   NT    1:20.92    3  
  4 Baird, Shane A            13 MAC-MA               1:22.45    1:21.67    2  
  5 Tran, Nicholas S          13 UMAC-MA              1:25.10    1:26.00    1  
  6 Liu, Victor X             13 MAC-MA               1:35.37    1:35.44  
 
Event 23  Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McNally, Aidan            18 UMAC-MA              1:13.49    1:04.72    6  
  2 Caplan, Noah              18 MAC-MA               1:06.06    1:09.03    4  
  3 Hoy, Andrew J             15 UMAC-MA                   NT    1:11.02    3  
  4 Czarkowski, Joe W         16 UMAC-MA              1:15.81    1:17.42    2  
  5 Gnanasekaran, Aravind     18 MAC-MA               1:13.18    1:21.56    1  
 
Event 24  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sommer, Kelly              8 MAC-MA                 17.07      16.22    6  
  2 Yoder, Ryder K             7 MAC-MA                 18.15      19.78    4  
  3 Formica, Michael E         8 UMAC-MA                24.93      25.34    3  
  4 Johnson, Andrew R          8 UMAC-MA                   NT      32.89    2  
 
Event 25  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rees, Davis               10 MAC-MA                 30.21      31.68    6  
  2 Johnson, Eddie J          10 UMAC-MA                39.53      39.24    4  
  3 Phan, Jason D              9 MAC-MA                 39.66      42.28    3  
  4 DePiano, Jack W           10 MAC-MA                 50.17      46.83    2  
  5 He, Brandon                9 UMAC-MA                54.12      48.25    1  
 -- Hardel, Logan G           10 UMAC-MA                38.12         DQ  
 
Event 26  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Roseland, Kevin S         12 UMAC-MA                33.17      33.10    6  
  2 Du, John                  12 MAC-MA                 35.96      35.91    4  
  3 Phan, Ryan J              12 MAC-MA                 36.39      36.48    3  
  4 Zhang, Adam D             11 MAC-MA                 43.72      41.41    2  
  5 Cheng, Ethan              11 UMAC-MA                44.56      44.83    1  
  6 Zapien, Calvin R          11 UMAC-MA                45.41      48.73  
 
Event 27  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gibbs, Tommy E            14 MAC-MA                 55.15      57.56    6  
  2 Gordon, Ben J             13 UMAC-MA              1:14.50    1:15.47    4  
  3 Larkin, Ben J             13 UMAC-MA              1:18.22    1:16.18    3  
  4 Hernandez, Romero R       14 UMAC-MA                   NT    1:24.35  
  5 Tran, Nicholas S          13 UMAC-MA              1:23.32   x1:26.36  
  6 Zapien, Joey P            14 UMAC-MA              1:20.29   x1:26.55    2  
 
Event 28  Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hoy, Andrew J             15 UMAC-MA                56.84      59.14    6  
  2 Tornambe, Will            18 MAC-MA               1:10.65    1:09.38    4  
  3 Czarkowski, Joe W         16 UMAC-MA              1:09.72    1:13.22    3  
 
Event 29  Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lennon, Henry J            8 MAC-MA                 38.71      38.12    6  
  2 Petriello, Dante           8 MAC-MA                 37.46      38.65    4  
  3 Slavin, Luke A             7 MAC-MA                 45.78      45.60    3  
  4 Perala, Shobhan P          8 UMAC-MA                54.69      51.96    2  
  5 Chen, Lucas N              7 UMAC-MA              1:23.85    1:10.57    1  
  6 Thumalur, Advaith R        8 UMAC-MA              1:14.85    1:21.83  
 
Event 30  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Henion, Andrew            10 MAC-MA                 32.15      33.14    6  
  2 DePiano, Jack W           10 MAC-MA                 38.13      35.32    4  
  3 Fink, Blake N              9 MAC-MA                 35.48      37.97    3  
  4 He, Brandon                9 UMAC-MA                39.19      39.62    2  
  5 Getzler, Logan T          10 UMAC-MA                44.11      43.93    1  
  6 Dale, Coleman J           10 UMAC-MA                43.27      45.71  
  7 Wang, Kyle X               9 UMAC-MA                47.77     x50.32  
  8 Galleo, Joe L              9 UMAC-MA                51.93     x56.40  
 -- Guy, EJ J                  9 MAC-MA                 40.03     X39.64  
 -- Kirschner, Ethan          10 MAC-MA                 38.71     X40.09  
 -- Starcevic, John R         10 MAC-MA                 39.33     X43.13  
 -- Tse, Ethan N              10 MAC-MA                 42.05     X44.14  
 -- Tran, Triet M             10 MAC-MA                 46.44     X46.22  
 -- Du, Felix Z                9 MAC-MA                 47.50     X48.41  
 -- Huff, Charlie R            9 MAC-MA                 49.12     X55.15  
 
Event 31  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McGovern, Thomas E        12 MAC-MA                 13.49      30.63    6  
  2 DeMedio, Nathan M         12 MAC-MA                 30.59      31.85    4  
  3 Chawaga, Liam L           12 MAC-MA                 31.28      32.67    3  
  4 Rittinger, Rowan B        12 UMAC-MA                35.24      34.45    2  
  5 Zapien, Calvin R          11 UMAC-MA                36.77      37.18    1  
  6 Hardel, Braden R          11 UMAC-MA                37.26      38.37  
  7 Lam, Jaden N              12 UMAC-MA                56.29     x53.45  
  8 Xu, Kyle L                11 UMAC-MA              1:16.51   x1:13.93  
 -- Neary III, PJ J           12 MAC-MA                 32.53     X33.22  
 -- Licwinko, Aedan A         12 MAC-MA                 32.98     X35.37  
 -- McKernan, Chris M         12 MAC-MA                 33.09     X36.22  
 
Event 32  Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gibbs, Tommy E            14 MAC-MA                 23.32      24.01    6  
  2 Baicoianu, Luca           14 UMAC-MA                23.68      24.96    4  
  3 Rojek, Patryk R           13 UMAC-MA                26.85      26.73    3  
  4 Andraka, Luke L           13 UMAC-MA                26.53      27.61    2  
  5 Zapien, Joey P            14 UMAC-MA                29.94     x30.24  
  6 Padula, Nate R            13 MAC-MA                 34.81      35.08    1  
  7 Ludwig, Sam A             13 UMAC-MA                35.95     x37.37  
  8 Zhao, Boyuan Z            14 UMAC-MA                44.82     x45.17  
 
Event 33  Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McNally, Aidan            18 UMAC-MA                50.11      49.77    6  
  2 Groff, John               17 MAC-MA                 52.88      54.91    4  
  3 Hoy, Alex M               15 UMAC-MA                57.18      57.43    3  
  4 Soto-Jimenez, Jose        16 UMAC-MA              1:12.94    1:15.97    2  
 
Event 34  Boys 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Petriello, Lucah          10 MAC-MA               1:19.28    1:20.46    6  
  2 Hardel, Logan G           10 UMAC-MA              1:23.34    1:22.83    4  
  3 Phan, Jason D              9 MAC-MA               1:33.91    1:37.29    3  
  4 Wu, Justin Z              10 UMAC-MA              1:33.53    1:38.50    2  
  5 Fink, Troy A              10 MAC-MA               1:32.34    1:38.51    1  
  6 Hardel, Jake K             9 UMAC-MA              1:56.31    1:50.74  
 
Event 35  Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wu, Leonard Z             12 UMAC-MA              1:11.65    1:10.86    6  
  2 Shireman, Aidan           11 MAC-MA               1:14.51    1:19.23    4  
  3 Phan, Ryan J              12 MAC-MA               1:24.38    1:23.47    3  
  4 Cheng, Ethan              11 UMAC-MA              1:37.61    1:32.23    2  
  5 Zhang, Bradley H          11 MAC-MA               1:32.57    1:34.74    1  
  6 Keenan, Jack F            11 UMAC-MA              1:52.63    1:56.01  
 
Event 36  Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zhang, Andrew H           13 MAC-MA               2:21.46    2:25.46    6  
  2 Herman, JR R              13 UMAC-MA              2:24.30    2:28.47    4  
  3 Larkin, Ben J             13 UMAC-MA              2:39.65    2:32.98    3  
  4 Kao, Dylan                14 MAC-MA               2:22.15    2:38.26    2  
  5 Gordon, Ben J             13 UMAC-MA              2:35.98    2:39.11    1  
  6 Liu, Victor X             13 MAC-MA               2:54.28    3:02.99  
 
Event 37  Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Larkin, Jack C            15 UMAC-MA              2:16.61    2:23.32    6  
  2 Gnanasekaran, Aravind     18 MAC-MA               2:42.22    2:43.65    4  
 
Event 38  Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Methacton Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                    1:04.03    1:09.45    8  
     1) Lennon, Henry J 8               2) Petriello, Dante 8             
     3) Yoder, Ryder K 7                4) Sommer, Kelly 8                
  2 Methacton Aquatic Club-MA  'B'                    1:16.78    1:25.01    4  
     1) Slavin, Luke A 7                2) Fink, Tristan B 6              
     3) Zhang, Chris H 7                4) Catania, Christian W 8         
  3 Upper Merion Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                 1:20.57    1:26.50    2  
     1) Bailey, Jaasir J 6              2) Johnson, Andrew R 8            
     3) Perala, Shobhan P 8             4) Formica, Michael E 8           
  4 Upper Merion Aquatic Club-MA  'B'                      NT    2:23.82  
     1) Chen, Lucas N 7                 2) Thumalur, Advaith R 8          
     3) Han, Corey X 7                  4) Singh, Rishit 7                
 
Event 39  Boys 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Methacton Aquatic Club-MA  'C'                    2:35.63    2:07.90    8  
     1) Tse, Ethan N 10                 2) Guy, EJ J 9                    
     3) Starcevic, John R 10            4) Kirschner, Ethan 10            
  2 Methacton Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                    2:04.73    2:11.41    4  
     1) Henion, Andrew 10               2) Fink, Troy A 10                
     3) Petriello, Lucah 10             4) Rees, Davis 10                 
  3 Upper Merion Aquatic Club-MA  'B'                      NT    2:17.18    2  
     1) Getzler, Logan T 10             2) Wu, Justin Z 10                
     3) Kim, Justin G 9                 4) Tang, Ethan 9                  
  4 Upper Merion Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                 2:17.63    2:26.16  
     1) He, Brandon 9                   2) Hardel, Jake K 9               
     3) Hardel, Logan G 10              4) Johnson, Eddie J 10            
  5 Methacton Aquatic Club-MA  'B'                    2:26.24   x2:26.36  
     1) Phan, Jason D 9                 2) DePiano, Jack W 10             
     3) Yoder, Brock 9                  4) Fink, Blake N 9                
  6 Upper Merion Aquatic Club-MA  'C'                      NT   x3:09.92  
     1) Dale, Coleman J 10              2) Galleo, Joe L 9                
     3) Wang, Kyle X 9                  4) Stabinski, Daniel C 9          
 
Event 40  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Upper Merion Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                 1:57.01    2:01.94    8  
     1) Rittinger, Rowan B 12           2) Wu, Leonard Z 12               
     3) Kim, Alex G 12                  4) Roseland, Kevin S 12           
  2 Methacton Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                    1:40.45    2:03.00    4  
     1) Shireman, Aidan 11              2) Chawaga, Liam L 12             
     3) DeMedio, Nathan M 12            4) McGovern, Thomas E 12          
  3 Methacton Aquatic Club-MA  'B'                    2:09.12    2:09.27    2  
     1) Du, John 12                     2) Neary III, PJ J 12             
     3) Zhang, Adam D 11                4) Phan, Ryan J 12                
  4 Upper Merion Aquatic Club-MA  'B'                      NT    2:42.09  
     1) Cheng, Ethan 11                 2) Vysyaraju, Samarth 11          
     3) Hardel, Braden R 11             4) Zapien, Calvin R 11            
  5 Methacton Aquatic Club-MA  'C'                    2:12.76   x2:44.06  
     1) Zhang, Bradley H 11             2) Shenoy, Dan C 11               
     3) Lennon, Jake A 11               4) Brown, Michael P 12            
 
Event 41  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Methacton Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                    1:41.47    1:42.51    8  
     1) Groff, Christopher M 13         2) Kao, Dylan 14                  
     3) Zhang, Andrew H 13              4) Gibbs, Tommy E 14              
  2 Upper Merion Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                 1:35.68    1:47.86    4  
     1) Andraka, Luke L 13              2) Rojek, Patryk R 13             
     3) Roseland, Kyle C 14             4) Herman, JR R 13                
  3 Upper Merion Aquatic Club-MA  'B'                      NT    1:58.42    2  
     1) Zapien, Joey P 14               2) Gordon, Ben J 13               
     3) Larkin, Ben J 13                4) Hernandez, Romero R 14         
  4 Methacton Aquatic Club-MA  'B'                         NT    2:10.00  
     1) Liu, Victor X 13                2) Padula, Nate R 13              
     3) Ketterer, Ethan M 12            4) Baird, Shane A 13              
  5 Upper Merion Aquatic Club-MA  'C'                      NT   x2:27.29  
     1) Tran, Nicholas S 13             2) Rubbo, Philip J 14             
     3) Ludwig, Sam A 13                4) Zhao, Boyuan Z 14              
 
Event 42  Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Upper Merion Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                 1:32.03    1:41.04    8  
     1) Hoy, Alex M 15                  2) Besz, CJ J 17                  
     3) Hoy, Andrew J 15                4) McNally, Aidan 18              
  2 Methacton Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                    1:37.07    1:42.24    4  
     1) Caplan, Noah 18                 2) Gnanasekaran, Aravind 18       
     3) Tornambe, Will 18               4) Groff, John 17                 
  3 Upper Merion Aquatic Club-MA  'B'                      NT    1:55.19    2  
     1) Soto-Jimenez, Jose 16           2) Larkin, Jack C 15              
     3) Czarkowski, Joe W 16            4) Baicoianu, Luca 14             
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 42                     
 
  1. Methacton Aquatic Club              340   2. Upper Merion Aquatic Club           277