Licensed to Lower Merion Aquatic Club
                                    HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 1/5/2019 04:23 PM
                      Suburban Aquatic League: Dual Meet                       
                      Records Report  updated 2 Aug 2005                       
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Boys 11 & Under 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Keenan, Brendan M          8 NPAC-MA                          76.30    6  
  2 Lilgendahl, Charles       10 Lower Merion-MA                  71.45    4  
  3 Dian, David S             10 NPAC-MA                          68.00    3  
 
Event 2  Boys 12-14 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Javier-Bompartito, Anton  13 NPAC-MA                         160.20    6  
  2 Keenan, Liam E            13 NPAC-MA                         137.90    4  
  3 Gratton, Joshua L         12 NPAC-MA                         134.45    3  
  4 Gardner, Grady C          13 Lower Merion-MA                 113.70    2  
  5 Lilgendahl, Charles       10 Lower Merion-MA                  85.50    1  
 
Event 3  Boys 15 & Over 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Meiers, Evan C            17 NPAC-MA                         222.45    6  
  2 Gardner, Grady C          13 Lower Merion-MA                 159.25    4  
  3 Lilgendahl, Charles       10 Lower Merion-MA                 112.50    3  
 
Event 4  Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 North Penn Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                             1:22.13    8  
     1) Heebner, Jack H 8               2) Horvat, Jack W 8               
     3) Lao, Aidan 8                    4) Weir, Henry D 8                
  2 Lower Merion Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                           1:32.49    4  
     1) Hickey, Shane D 8               2) Cicalese, Nathan D 8           
     3) Habich, Joey W 7                4) Kissell, Zachary O 8           
  3 North Penn Aquatic Club-MA  'C'                             1:58.46    2  
     1) Faikish, Carter J 7             2) Pickett, Luke J 6              
     3) Clancy, Lars C 6                4) Churchill, Joel T 6            
 -- North Penn Aquatic Club-MA  'B'                                  DQ  
     1) Dian, Austin K 8                2) Welsh, Sean P 7                
     3) Thim, Parker A 8                4) Andolino, Will T 7             
 
Event 5  Boys 9-10 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lower Merion Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                           2:23.90    8  
     1) Mazzeo, Alexander W 10          2) Davis, Owen M 10               
     3) Muntz, Ryan E 9                 4) Mazzeo, Nicholas A 10          
  2 North Penn Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                             2:25.99    4  
     1) Phifer, Ryan C 10               2) Diccianni, Carsten 10          
     3) McGeehan, Neil C 9              4) O'Donnell, Matthew P 10        
  3 North Penn Aquatic Club-MA  'B'                             2:41.09    2  
     1) Dian, David S 10                2) Faikish, Daniel M 9            
     3) Faikish, Brendan A 9            4) Makaron, Benjamin F 10         
  4 Lower Merion Aquatic Club-MA  'B'                           2:57.62  
     1) Alvarez, Nikolas 9              2) Harker, Jack S 9               
     3) Millard, Hudson 10              4) Peritz, Eero V 9               
  5 North Penn Aquatic Club-MA  'C'                            x3:06.66  
     1) Werner, Michael T 10            2) Raser, Brody 9                 
     3) Flynn, Ethan C 9                4) Shafer, Will R 9               
  6 Lower Merion Aquatic Club-MA  'C'                          x3:15.73  
     1) Laskin, Zachary A 9             2) Cicalese, Andrew O 10          
     3) Scullin, Benjamin M 10          4) Cronholm, Maxwell 10           
 
Event 6  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 North Penn Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                             2:00.32    8  
     1) Faikish, Cole R 12              2) Shaw, Nevin R 12               
     3) Lao, Brendan 11                 4) Makaron, Adam 12               
  2 North Penn Aquatic Club-MA  'B'                             2:08.84    4  
     1) O'Donnell, Ryan P 11            2) Panachyda, Elias J 12          
     3) Pritchett, Ryan 12              4) Lebold, Christian D 12         
  3 Lower Merion Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                           2:09.25    2  
     1) Nenchev, Charlie 12             2) Millard, Mason 11              
     3) Niu, Ethan 12                   4) Muntz, Jacob L 11              
  4 North Penn Aquatic Club-MA  'C'                            x2:20.14  
     1) Chang, Daniel K 12              2) Westerman, Ryan C 11           
     3) Stoudt, Carter W 12             4) Burns, Alex M 12               
  5 Lower Merion Aquatic Club-MA  'B'                           2:29.62  
     1) Powell, Anders T 12             2) Ehrbar, Miles A 12             
     3) Douglass, Elliot S 11           4) Fahr, Jr, Sev H 12             
  6 Lower Merion Aquatic Club-MA  'C'                          x2:46.54  
     1) Brasfield, Benjamin M 11        2) Navarro, Alessandro R 12       
     3) Harker, Owen S 12               4) Timme, Rudi 11                 
 
Event 7  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 North Penn Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                             1:47.94    8  
     1) Potts, Mason W 13               2) Freece, Bobby M 14             
     3) Replogle, Jacob 14              4) Faikish, Aidan A 13            
  2 North Penn Aquatic Club-MA  'B'                             1:53.95    4  
     1) Klein, Scott A 14               2) Finn, Gabriel E 14             
     3) Manning, Jadyn A 14             4) Dunigan, Danny P 13            
  3 Lower Merion Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                           1:55.73    2  
     1) Bochanski, William 14           2) Carson, Ryan W 14              
     3) Given, Kyle 13                  4) Daley, Finn L 13               
  4 Lower Merion Aquatic Club-MA  'B'                           2:11.02  
     1) Barnes, Joe F 13                2) Ryan, Tierney T 14             
     3) Milz, Nicholas 14               4) Sarles, Ethan T 13             
  5 North Penn Aquatic Club-MA  'C'                            x2:11.93  
     1) Fritz, Owen P 13                2) Davis, Andrew J 13             
     3) Meng, Johnny 13                 4) DiLenge, Caleb J 13            
 
Event 8  Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 North Penn Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                             1:39.97    8  
     1) Deppen, Jack C 16               2) Campbell, Greyson G 16         
     3) Clark, Nick M 15                4) Hall, Tyler R 17               
  2 Lower Merion Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                           1:42.32    4  
     1) Given, Zach 16                  2) Sultanik, Joshua 15            
     3) Graham, Jackson T 17            4) Bieter, Danny 17               
  3 Lower Merion Aquatic Club-MA  'B'                           1:49.77    2  
     1) Meyer, Jon E 15                 2) Keating, Liam M 15             
     3) Miller-Wilson, Elijah S 17      4) Pettit, Liam 16                
  4 North Penn Aquatic Club-MA  'C'                             1:50.95  
     1) Klein, William J 16             2) Bachman, Maxwell F 15          
     3) Woolaver, Ryan J 15             4) Faikish, Ryan A 15             
  5 North Penn Aquatic Club-MA  'B'                            x1:52.73  
     1) Harkrader, Matthew S 15         2) Engel, Luke M 16               
     3) Casey, Brendan J 15             4) Euler, Garrison 13             
  6 Lower Merion Aquatic Club-MA  'C'                          x1:57.66  
     1) Chalissery, Francis G 17        2) Timme, Jakob 16                
     3) Stoloff, Quentin A 16           4) Ginzburg, Elliot C 15          
 
Event 9  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Weir, Henry D              8 NPAC-MA                          16.44    6  
  2 Horvat, Jack W             8 NPAC-MA                          17.09    4  
  3 Kissell, Zachary O         8 Lower Merion-MA                  17.89    3  
  4 Hickey, Shane D            8 Lower Merion-MA                  18.06    2  
  5 Andolino, Will T           7 NPAC-MA                          21.01    1  
  6 Hepner, Graeme B           7 Lower Merion-MA                  23.62  
 -- Thim, Parker A             8 NPAC-MA                         X23.03  
 -- Faikish, Carter J          7 NPAC-MA                         X23.90  
 -- Andolino, James P          5 NPAC-MA                         X24.34  
 -- Welsh, Sean P              7 NPAC-MA                         X24.37  
 -- Kaltenbacher, John J       6 NPAC-MA                         X25.43  
 -- Pickett, Luke J            6 NPAC-MA                         X27.27  
 
Event 10  Boys 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mazzeo, Alexander W       10 Lower Merion-MA                1:08.25    6  
  2 Phifer, Ryan C            10 NPAC-MA                        1:11.71    4  
  3 McGeehan, Neil C           9 NPAC-MA                        1:15.74    3  
  4 O'Donnell, Matthew P      10 NPAC-MA                        1:16.96    2  
  5 Cronholm, Maxwell         10 Lower Merion-MA                1:29.78    1  
  6 Peritz, Eero V             9 Lower Merion-MA                1:31.52  
 -- Faikish, Daniel M          9 NPAC-MA                       X1:17.32  
 -- Makaron, Benjamin F       10 NPAC-MA                       X1:18.98  
 -- Faikish, Chase J          10 NPAC-MA                       X1:27.27  
 -- Shafer, Sam T             10 NPAC-MA                       X1:29.02  
 -- Shafer, Will R             9 NPAC-MA                       X1:29.34  
 -- Jeffers, Liam C            9 NPAC-MA                       X1:29.37  
 -- Bachman, Charlie           9 NPAC-MA                       X1:34.82  
 -- Silverman, Jack M          9 NPAC-MA                       X1:35.46  
 -- Brodsky, Max A             9 NPAC-MA                       X1:41.46  
 -- Alvarez, Nikolas           9 Lower Merion-MA               X1:42.08  
 -- Jones, Cameron             9 NPAC-MA                       X1:42.08  
 -- Morosky, Michael D        10 NPAC-MA                       X1:43.59  
 -- Hager, Ethan M            10 NPAC-MA                       X1:45.07  
 -- Laskin, Zachary A          9 Lower Merion-MA               X1:45.73  
 -- Branwall, Tristan T       10 NPAC-MA                       X1:46.23  
 -- Murray, Apollo E           9 Lower Merion-MA               X1:48.65  
 -- Diffley, Brian M          10 NPAC-MA                            XNS  
 
Event 11  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 O'Donnell, Ryan P         11 NPAC-MA                        1:00.90    6  
  2 Makaron, Adam             12 NPAC-MA                        1:00.96    4  
  3 Nenchev, Charlie          12 Lower Merion-MA                1:01.59    3  
  4 Chang, Daniel K           12 NPAC-MA                        1:04.68    2  
  5 Steenhoff, Michael P      12 Lower Merion-MA                1:12.57    1  
  6 Fahr, Jr, Sev H           12 Lower Merion-MA                1:15.19  
 -- Westerman, Ryan C         11 NPAC-MA                       X1:08.08  
 -- Stoudt, Carter W          12 NPAC-MA                       X1:09.14  
 -- Deveney, Colin G          11 NPAC-MA                       X1:27.07  
 -- Kowalska, Bartos M        11 Lower Merion-MA               X1:27.81  
 -- Milz, Mikey               11 Lower Merion-MA               X1:42.39  
 -- Slomine, Bradley M        12 Lower Merion-MA                    XNS  
 
Event 12  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Replogle, Jacob           14 NPAC-MA                          53.43    6  
  2 Faikish, Aidan A          13 NPAC-MA                          54.28    4  
  3 Carson, Ryan W            14 Lower Merion-MA                  56.86    3  
  4 Dunigan, Danny P          13 NPAC-MA                          58.83    2  
  5 Daley, Finn L             13 Lower Merion-MA                1:01.55    1  
  6 Barnes, Joe F             13 Lower Merion-MA                1:04.70  
 -- Finn, Gabriel E           14 NPAC-MA                       X1:01.16  
 -- Davis, Andrew J           13 NPAC-MA                       X1:01.53  
 -- Harkrader, Colin R        13 NPAC-MA                       X1:04.40  
 -- Euler, Garrison           13 NPAC-MA                       X1:07.99  
 -- DiLenge, Caleb J          13 NPAC-MA                       X1:08.28  
 -- Hegge, Ian G              13 NPAC-MA                       X1:09.14  
 -- Meng, Johnny              13 NPAC-MA                       X1:09.19  
 -- Sisian, Dylan J           14 NPAC-MA                       X1:09.62  
 -- Schwar, Tim E             14 NPAC-MA                            XNS  
 
Event 13  Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fein, Ryley W             18 NPAC-MA                        1:42.59    6  
  2 Deppen, Jack C            16 NPAC-MA                        1:49.23    4  
  3 Bachman, Maxwell F        15 NPAC-MA                        1:53.21    3  
  4 Maloney, Sean             17 Lower Merion-MA                1:58.94    2  
  5 Bieter, Danny             17 Lower Merion-MA                1:59.58    1  
  6 Miller-Wilson, Elijah S   17 Lower Merion-MA                2:08.65  
 -- Ginzburg, Elliot C        15 Lower Merion-MA               X2:10.41  
 -- Bakalorz, Jonathan        15 Lower Merion-MA               X2:26.46  
 -- Chalissery, Joseph G      15 Lower Merion-MA               X2:35.24  
 
Event 14  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lao, Aidan                 8 NPAC-MA                          20.13    6  
  2 Heebner, Jack H            8 NPAC-MA                          21.56    4  
  3 Cicalese, Nathan D         8 Lower Merion-MA                  23.02    3  
  4 Hickey, Shane D            8 Lower Merion-MA                  23.28    2  
  5 Dian, Austin K             8 NPAC-MA                          24.06    1  
  6 Habich, Joey W             7 Lower Merion-MA                  24.57  
 -- Faikish, Carter J          7 NPAC-MA                         X24.89  
 -- Kaltenbacher, John J       6 NPAC-MA                         X28.55  
 -- Churchill, Joel T          6 NPAC-MA                         X31.55  
 -- Clancy, Lars C             6 NPAC-MA                         X32.44  
 -- Andolino, James P          5 NPAC-MA                            XDQ  
 
Event 15  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mazzeo, Nicholas A        10 Lower Merion-MA                  35.41    6  
  2 Phifer, Ryan C            10 NPAC-MA                          38.04    4  
  3 Dian, David S             10 NPAC-MA                          40.49    3  
  4 Muntz, Ryan E              9 Lower Merion-MA                  41.43    2  
  5 Makaron, Benjamin F       10 NPAC-MA                          44.25    1  
  6 Sammon, Raffaele S         9 Lower Merion-MA                  50.66  
 -- Raser, Brody               9 NPAC-MA                         X44.08  
 -- Bachman, Charlie           9 NPAC-MA                         X46.35  
 -- Faikish, Chase J          10 NPAC-MA                         X48.06  
 -- Scullin, Benjamin M       10 Lower Merion-MA                 X49.26  
 -- Cicalese, Andrew O        10 Lower Merion-MA                 X49.28  
 -- Laskin, Zachary A          9 Lower Merion-MA                 X50.68  
 -- Werner, Michael T         10 NPAC-MA                         X51.01  
 -- Flynn, Ethan C             9 NPAC-MA                         X51.65  
 -- Shafer, Will R             9 NPAC-MA                         X55.04  
 -- Shafer, Sam T             10 NPAC-MA                         X55.38  
 -- Jones, Cameron             9 NPAC-MA                         X56.63  
 -- Branwall, Tristan T       10 NPAC-MA                         X57.11  
 -- Hager, Ethan M            10 NPAC-MA                         X58.23  
 -- Brodsky, Max A             9 NPAC-MA                       X1:01.66  
 -- Weidamoyer, Trent         10 NPAC-MA                       X1:07.18  
 -- Morosky, Michael D        10 NPAC-MA                            XDQ  
 
Event 16  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Faikish, Cole R           12 NPAC-MA                          31.00    6  
  2 Niu, Ethan                12 Lower Merion-MA                  33.04    4  
  3 O'Donnell, Ryan P         11 NPAC-MA                          33.22    3  
  4 Chang, Daniel K           12 NPAC-MA                          36.31    2  
  5 Powell, Anders T          12 Lower Merion-MA                  37.69    1  
  6 Brasfield, Benjamin M     11 Lower Merion-MA                  41.09  
 -- Stoudt, Carter W          12 NPAC-MA                         X37.53  
 -- Pritchett, Ryan           12 NPAC-MA                         X38.12  
 -- Ehrbar, Miles A           12 Lower Merion-MA                 X40.08  
 -- Burns, Alex M             12 NPAC-MA                         X41.51  
 -- Harker, Owen S            12 Lower Merion-MA                 X42.86  
 -- Weir, Will J              11 NPAC-MA                         X46.30  
 -- Deveney, Colin G          11 NPAC-MA                         X49.57  
 -- Kowalska, Bartos M        11 Lower Merion-MA                 X50.18  
 -- Milz, Mikey               11 Lower Merion-MA                 X52.54  
 -- Bakalorz, Matthew         12 Lower Merion-MA                 X54.81  
 -- Gambino, Andrew M         11 Lower Merion-MA                 X55.68  
 
Event 17  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Potts, Mason W            13 NPAC-MA                          58.91    6  
  2 Klein, Scott A            14 NPAC-MA                        1:00.53    4  
  3 Bochanski, William        14 Lower Merion-MA                1:05.33    3  
  4 Given, Kyle               13 Lower Merion-MA                1:05.65    2  
  5 Fritz, Owen P             13 NPAC-MA                        1:10.49    1  
  6 Milz, Nicholas            14 Lower Merion-MA                1:16.97  
 -- Meng, Johnny              13 NPAC-MA                       X1:12.53  
 -- Rosato, Thomas M          14 NPAC-MA                       X1:14.62  
 -- Harkrader, Colin R        13 NPAC-MA                       X1:14.71  
 -- Engel, Lance P            13 NPAC-MA                       X1:18.40  
 -- Euler, Garrison           13 NPAC-MA                       X1:21.00  
 -- Sarles, Ethan T           13 Lower Merion-MA               X1:24.36  
 -- Hegge, Ian G              13 NPAC-MA                       X1:24.75  
 -- Shindler, Ryan E          14 Lower Merion-MA               X1:26.51  
 -- Sisian, Dylan J           14 NPAC-MA                            XDQ  
 
Event 18  Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Deppen, Jack C            16 NPAC-MA                          54.51    6  
  2 Harkrader, Matthew S      15 NPAC-MA                          57.26    4  
  3 Hall, Tyler R             17 NPAC-MA                          57.63    3  
  4 Given, Zach               16 Lower Merion-MA                  59.10    2  
  5 Graham, Jackson T         17 Lower Merion-MA                1:00.31    1  
  6 Miller-Wilson, Elijah S   17 Lower Merion-MA                1:06.44  
 -- Klein, William J          16 NPAC-MA                         X58.66  
 -- Chalissery, Francis G     17 Lower Merion-MA               X1:04.53  
 -- Pettit, Liam              16 Lower Merion-MA               X1:06.13  
 -- Casey, Brendan J          15 NPAC-MA                       X1:07.93  
 -- Woolaver, Ryan J          15 NPAC-MA                       X1:11.35  
 -- Bakalorz, Jonathan        15 Lower Merion-MA               X1:20.55  
 
Event 19  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Horvat, Jack W             8 NPAC-MA                          22.96    6  
  2 Heebner, Jack H            8 NPAC-MA                          23.50    3.5
  2 Cicalese, Nathan D         8 Lower Merion-MA                  23.50    3.5
  4 Wolk, Seymour J            7 Lower Merion-MA                  27.63    2  
  5 Hepner, Graeme B           7 Lower Merion-MA                  41.90    1  
 -- Welsh, Sean P              7 NPAC-MA                             DQ  
 
Event 20  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Diccianni, Carsten        10 NPAC-MA                          41.23    6  
  2 Engel, Bryce C            10 NPAC-MA                          41.68    4  
  3 Davis, Owen M             10 Lower Merion-MA                  44.78    3  
  4 Faikish, Daniel M          9 NPAC-MA                          45.77    2  
  5 Harker, Jack S             9 Lower Merion-MA                  50.35    1  
  6 Peritz, Eero V             9 Lower Merion-MA                  54.31  
 -- Faikish, Chase J          10 NPAC-MA                         X50.47  
 -- Raser, Brody               9 NPAC-MA                         X51.43  
 -- Alvarez, Nikolas           9 Lower Merion-MA                 X52.75  
 -- Silverman, Jack M          9 NPAC-MA                         X56.88  
 -- Werner, Michael T         10 NPAC-MA                       X1:00.32  
 -- Flynn, Ethan C             9 NPAC-MA                       X1:04.51  
 -- Murray, Apollo E           9 Lower Merion-MA               X1:09.29  
 -- Sammon, Raffaele S         9 Lower Merion-MA               X1:10.59  
 -- Weidamoyer, Trent         10 NPAC-MA                            XDQ  
 -- Diffley, Brian M          10 NPAC-MA                            XNS  
 
Event 21  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shaw, Nevin R             12 NPAC-MA                          34.87    6  
  2 Panachyda, Elias J        12 NPAC-MA                          35.45    4  
  3 Lebold, Christian D       12 NPAC-MA                          35.99    3  
  4 Millard, Mason            11 Lower Merion-MA                  38.95    2  
  5 Navarro, Alessandro R     12 Lower Merion-MA                  45.34    1  
 -- Westerman, Ryan C         11 NPAC-MA                         X37.44  
 -- Pritchett, Ryan           12 NPAC-MA                         X39.04  
 -- Timme, Rudi               11 Lower Merion-MA                 X46.08  
 -- Steenhoff, Michael P      12 Lower Merion-MA                 X47.14  
 -- Weir, Will J              11 NPAC-MA                         X48.83  
 -- Deveney, Colin G          11 NPAC-MA                         X52.58  
 -- Harker, Owen S            12 Lower Merion-MA                 X56.33  
 -- Gambino, Andrew M         11 Lower Merion-MA                 X57.32  
 -- Bakalorz, Matthew         12 Lower Merion-MA               X1:02.68  
 -- Ehrbar, Miles A           12 Lower Merion-MA                     DQ  
 -- Slomine, Bradley M        12 Lower Merion-MA                    XNS  
 
Event 22  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Freece, Bobby M           14 NPAC-MA                        1:04.29    6  
  2 Finn, Gabriel E           14 NPAC-MA                        1:14.28    4  
  3 Carson, Ryan W            14 Lower Merion-MA                1:15.54    3  
  4 Davis, Andrew J           13 NPAC-MA                        1:17.23    2  
  5 Daley, Finn L             13 Lower Merion-MA                1:18.55    1  
  6 Ryan, Tierney T           14 Lower Merion-MA                1:20.26  
 -- Fritz, Owen P             13 NPAC-MA                       X1:15.94  
 -- Shindler, Ryan E          14 Lower Merion-MA               X1:26.14  
 -- Sarles, Ethan T           13 Lower Merion-MA               X1:28.59  
 -- DiLenge, Caleb J          13 NPAC-MA                       X1:28.71  
 -- Rosato, Thomas M          14 NPAC-MA                       X1:33.89  
 -- Cicalese, Joseph Y        13 Lower Merion-MA               X1:41.63  
 
Event 23  Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fein, Ryley W             18 NPAC-MA                          59.02    6  
  2 Clark, Nick M             15 NPAC-MA                        1:00.57    4  
  3 Sultanik, Joshua          15 Lower Merion-MA                1:03.63    3  
  4 Campbell, Greyson G       16 NPAC-MA                        1:05.94    2  
  5 Keating, Liam M           15 Lower Merion-MA                1:07.46    1  
  6 Stoloff, Quentin A        16 Lower Merion-MA                1:10.17  
 -- Schwar, Luke R            16 NPAC-MA                       X1:02.99  
 -- Timme, Jakob              16 Lower Merion-MA               X1:12.02  
 -- Maloney, Sean             17 Lower Merion-MA               X1:13.07  
 -- Woolaver, Ryan J          15 NPAC-MA                       X1:22.44  
 -- Chalissery, Joseph G      15 Lower Merion-MA               X1:40.08  
 
Event 24  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lao, Aidan                 8 NPAC-MA                          18.65    6  
  2 Habich, Joey W             7 Lower Merion-MA                  21.14    4  
  3 Weir, Henry D              8 NPAC-MA                          21.52    3  
 -- Dian, Austin K             8 NPAC-MA                         X26.08  
 -- Clancy, Lars C             6 NPAC-MA                         X29.81  
 -- Pickett, Luke J            6 NPAC-MA                         X30.42  
 -- Kaltenbacher, John J       6 NPAC-MA                         X35.68  
 -- Churchill, Joel T          6 NPAC-MA                         X38.31  
 -- Thim, Parker A             8 NPAC-MA                             DQ  
 -- Kissell, Zachary O         8 Lower Merion-MA                     DQ  
 -- Andolino, James P          5 NPAC-MA                            XDQ  
 -- Wolk, Seymour J            7 Lower Merion-MA                     DQ  
 
Event 25  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McGeehan, Neil C           9 NPAC-MA                          37.36    5  
  1 Engel, Bryce C            10 NPAC-MA                          37.36    5  
  3 Dian, David S             10 NPAC-MA                          37.38    3  
  4 Muntz, Ryan E              9 Lower Merion-MA                  38.06    2  
  5 Millard, Hudson           10 Lower Merion-MA                  40.31    1  
  6 Scullin, Benjamin M       10 Lower Merion-MA                  50.65  
 
Event 26  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Makaron, Adam             12 NPAC-MA                          28.90    6  
  2 Niu, Ethan                12 Lower Merion-MA                  29.47    4  
  3 Lao, Brendan              11 NPAC-MA                          29.68    3  
  4 Muntz, Jacob L            11 Lower Merion-MA                  35.37    2  
  5 Pritchett, Ryan           12 NPAC-MA                          35.78    1  
  6 Douglass, Elliot S        11 Lower Merion-MA                  36.82  
 
Event 27  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Potts, Mason W            13 NPAC-MA                          57.26    6  
  2 Bochanski, William        14 Lower Merion-MA                1:03.33    4  
  3 Manning, Jadyn A          14 NPAC-MA                        1:03.47    3  
  4 Given, Kyle               13 Lower Merion-MA                1:05.02    2  
  5 Dunigan, Danny P          13 NPAC-MA                        1:10.01    1  
 
Event 28  Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Clark, Nick M             15 NPAC-MA                          53.73    6  
  2 Graham, Jackson T         17 Lower Merion-MA                  55.75    4  
  3 Meyer, Jon E              15 Lower Merion-MA                1:00.43    3  
  4 Woolaver, Ryan J          15 NPAC-MA                        1:04.20    2  
  5 Miller-Wilson, Elijah S   17 Lower Merion-MA                1:04.52    1  
  6 Faikish, Ryan A           15 NPAC-MA                        1:04.60  
 
Event 29  Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Heebner, Jack H            8 NPAC-MA                          38.65    6  
  2 Horvat, Jack W             8 NPAC-MA                          40.61    4  
  3 Hickey, Shane D            8 Lower Merion-MA                  42.12    3  
  4 Kissell, Zachary O         8 Lower Merion-MA                  42.39    2  
  5 Andolino, Will T           7 NPAC-MA                          45.47    1  
  6 Wolk, Seymour J            7 Lower Merion-MA                  53.30  
 
Event 30  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mazzeo, Alexander W       10 Lower Merion-MA                  29.84    6  
  2 O'Donnell, Matthew P      10 NPAC-MA                          29.88    4  
  3 Engel, Bryce C            10 NPAC-MA                          33.22    3  
  4 Faikish, Brendan A         9 NPAC-MA                          34.87    2  
  5 Cronholm, Maxwell         10 Lower Merion-MA                  36.53    1  
  6 Millard, Hudson           10 Lower Merion-MA                  38.95  
 -- Bachman, Charlie           9 NPAC-MA                         X38.62  
 -- Jeffers, Liam C            9 NPAC-MA                         X38.80  
 -- Shafer, Sam T             10 NPAC-MA                         X40.54  
 -- Werner, Michael T         10 NPAC-MA                         X40.88  
 -- Morosky, Michael D        10 NPAC-MA                         X42.68  
 -- Alvarez, Nikolas           9 Lower Merion-MA                 X43.27  
 -- Brodsky, Max A             9 NPAC-MA                         X43.55  
 -- Jones, Cameron             9 NPAC-MA                         X44.86  
 -- Scullin, Benjamin M       10 Lower Merion-MA                 X46.26  
 -- Branwall, Tristan T       10 NPAC-MA                         X46.59  
 -- Sammon, Raffaele S         9 Lower Merion-MA                 X46.69  
 -- Hager, Ethan M            10 NPAC-MA                         X46.93  
 -- Flynn, Ethan C             9 NPAC-MA                         X47.78  
 -- Weidamoyer, Trent         10 NPAC-MA                         X48.09  
 -- Weidamoyer, Owen M        10 NPAC-MA                       X1:30.27  
 -- Diffley, Brian M          10 NPAC-MA                            XNS  
 
Event 31  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Faikish, Cole R           12 NPAC-MA                          26.18    6  
  2 Makaron, Adam             12 NPAC-MA                          26.94    4  
  3 Lebold, Christian D       12 NPAC-MA                          28.69    3  
  4 Muntz, Jacob L            11 Lower Merion-MA                  30.84    2  
  5 Fahr, Jr, Sev H           12 Lower Merion-MA                  32.02    1  
  6 Powell, Anders T          12 Lower Merion-MA                  33.02  
 -- Douglass, Elliot S        11 Lower Merion-MA                 X33.68  
 -- Navarro, Alessandro R     12 Lower Merion-MA                 X34.73  
 -- Burns, Alex M             12 NPAC-MA                         X34.77  
 -- Timme, Rudi               11 Lower Merion-MA                 X35.31  
 -- Harker, Owen S            12 Lower Merion-MA                 X35.76  
 -- Brasfield, Benjamin M     11 Lower Merion-MA                 X35.85  
 -- Weir, Will J              11 NPAC-MA                         X37.64  
 -- Slomine, Bradley M        12 Lower Merion-MA                    XNS  
 
Event 32  Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Replogle, Jacob           14 NPAC-MA                          24.23    6  
  2 Faikish, Aidan A          13 NPAC-MA                          24.71    4  
  3 Manning, Jadyn A          14 NPAC-MA                          27.05    3  
  4 Ryan, Tierney T           14 Lower Merion-MA                  28.53    2  
  5 Barnes, Joe F             13 Lower Merion-MA                  29.70    1  
  6 Milz, Nicholas            14 Lower Merion-MA                  31.03  
 -- Schwar, Tim E             14 NPAC-MA                         X27.18  
 -- Engel, Lance P            13 NPAC-MA                         X27.49  
 -- Harkrader, Colin R        13 NPAC-MA                         X28.85  
 -- Rosato, Thomas M          14 NPAC-MA                         X29.34  
 -- Meng, Johnny              13 NPAC-MA                         X30.02  
 -- Shindler, Ryan E          14 Lower Merion-MA                 X30.02  
 -- Euler, Garrison           13 NPAC-MA                         X30.33  
 -- DiLenge, Caleb J          13 NPAC-MA                         X30.61  
 -- Sisian, Dylan J           14 NPAC-MA                         X30.85  
 -- Hegge, Ian G              13 NPAC-MA                         X31.71  
 -- Cicalese, Joseph Y        13 Lower Merion-MA                 X35.53  
 
Event 33  Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fein, Ryley W             18 NPAC-MA                          48.02    6  
  2 Schwar, Luke R            16 NPAC-MA                          50.00    4  
  3 Hall, Tyler R             17 NPAC-MA                          50.63    3  
  4 Bieter, Danny             17 Lower Merion-MA                  50.80    2  
  5 Sultanik, Joshua          15 Lower Merion-MA                  51.32    1  
  6 Pettit, Liam              16 Lower Merion-MA                  54.95  
 -- Harkrader, Matthew S      15 NPAC-MA                         X50.37  
 -- Engel, Luke M             16 NPAC-MA                         X53.19  
 -- Stoloff, Quentin A        16 Lower Merion-MA                 X54.37  
 -- Maloney, Sean             17 Lower Merion-MA                 X54.39  
 -- Casey, Brendan J          15 NPAC-MA                         X54.77  
 -- Keating, Liam M           15 Lower Merion-MA                 X57.24  
 -- Timme, Jakob              16 Lower Merion-MA                 X59.70  
 -- Ginzburg, Elliot C        15 Lower Merion-MA               X1:00.44  
 -- Chalissery, Francis G     17 Lower Merion-MA               X1:01.53  
 
Event 34  Boys 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mazzeo, Nicholas A        10 Lower Merion-MA                1:18.51    6  
  2 Diccianni, Carsten        10 NPAC-MA                        1:21.41    4  
  3 Faikish, Brendan A         9 NPAC-MA                        1:27.59    3  
  4 Davis, Owen M             10 Lower Merion-MA                1:29.57    2  
  5 Harker, Jack S             9 Lower Merion-MA                1:41.65    1  
  6 Shafer, Will R             9 NPAC-MA                        1:42.59  
 -- Cicalese, Andrew O        10 Lower Merion-MA               X1:47.74  
 -- Murray, Apollo E           9 Lower Merion-MA               X2:07.79  
 -- Silverman, Jack M          9 NPAC-MA                            XDQ  
 -- Jeffers, Liam C            9 NPAC-MA                            XDQ  
 
Event 35  Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shaw, Nevin R             12 NPAC-MA                        1:07.84    6  
  2 Lao, Brendan              11 NPAC-MA                        1:13.09    4  
  3 Nenchev, Charlie          12 Lower Merion-MA                1:14.31    3  
  4 Panachyda, Elias J        12 NPAC-MA                        1:15.92    2  
  5 Millard, Mason            11 Lower Merion-MA                1:18.02    1  
  6 Steenhoff, Michael P      12 Lower Merion-MA                1:25.27  
 -- Douglass, Elliot S        11 Lower Merion-MA               X1:27.35  
 -- Navarro, Alessandro R     12 Lower Merion-MA               X1:29.22  
 -- Brasfield, Benjamin M     11 Lower Merion-MA               X1:29.58  
 
Event 36  Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Freece, Bobby M           14 NPAC-MA                        2:09.11    6  
  2 Klein, Scott A            14 NPAC-MA                        2:15.54    4  
  3 Given, Kyle               13 Lower Merion-MA                2:29.94    3  
  4 Dunigan, Danny P          13 NPAC-MA                        2:34.79    2  
  5 Barnes, Joe F             13 Lower Merion-MA                2:43.37    1  
  6 Cicalese, Joseph Y        13 Lower Merion-MA                3:20.43  
 
Event 37  Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bachman, Maxwell F        15 NPAC-MA                        2:06.23    6  
  2 Klein, William J          16 NPAC-MA                        2:07.65    4  
  3 Campbell, Greyson G       16 NPAC-MA                        2:07.76    3  
  4 Given, Zach               16 Lower Merion-MA                2:14.05    2  
  5 Meyer, Jon E              15 Lower Merion-MA                2:14.16    1  
  6 Keating, Liam M           15 Lower Merion-MA                2:24.98  
 
Event 38  Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 North Penn Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                             1:16.87    8  
     1) Lao, Aidan 8                    2) Andolino, Will T 7             
     3) Dian, Austin K 8                4) Weir, Henry D 8                
  2 Lower Merion Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                           1:29.59    4  
     1) Cicalese, Nathan D 8            2) Habich, Joey W 7               
     3) Wolk, Seymour J 7               4) Hepner, Graeme B 7             
  3 North Penn Aquatic Club-MA  'B'                             1:39.03    2  
     1) Faikish, Carter J 7             2) Clancy, Lars C 6               
     3) Pickett, Luke J 6               4) Thim, Parker A 8               
  4 North Penn Aquatic Club-MA  'C'                            x1:51.52  
     1) Churchill, Joel T 6             2) Kaltenbacher, John J 6         
     3) Welsh, Sean P 7                 4) Andolino, James P 5            
 
Event 39  Boys 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lower Merion Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                           2:06.35    8  
     1) Mazzeo, Nicholas A 10           2) Davis, Owen M 10               
     3) Muntz, Ryan E 9                 4) Mazzeo, Alexander W 10         
  2 North Penn Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                             2:06.51    4  
     1) Phifer, Ryan C 10               2) Engel, Bryce C 10              
     3) Faikish, Brendan A 9            4) O'Donnell, Matthew P 10        
  3 North Penn Aquatic Club-MA  'B'                             2:27.70    2  
     1) Bachman, Charlie 9              2) McGeehan, Neil C 9             
     3) Faikish, Daniel M 9             4) Diccianni, Carsten 10          
  4 North Penn Aquatic Club-MA  'C'                            x2:35.49  
     1) Makaron, Benjamin F 10          2) Shafer, Sam T 10               
     3) Raser, Brody 9                  4) Jeffers, Liam C 9              
  5 Lower Merion Aquatic Club-MA  'B'                           2:45.03  
     1) Peritz, Eero V 9                2) Harker, Jack S 9               
     3) Millard, Hudson 10              4) Cronholm, Maxwell 10           
 -- Lower Merion Aquatic Club-MA  'C'                                DQ  
     1) Sammon, Raffaele S 9            2) Cicalese, Andrew O 10          
     3) Murray, Apollo E 9              4) Laskin, Zachary A 9            
 
Event 40  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 North Penn Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                             1:55.09    8  
     1) O'Donnell, Ryan P 11            2) Westerman, Ryan C 11           
     3) Chang, Daniel K 12              4) Faikish, Cole R 12             
  2 North Penn Aquatic Club-MA  'B'                             1:55.15    4  
     1) Lao, Brendan 11                 2) Lebold, Christian D 12         
     3) Panachyda, Elias J 12           4) Shaw, Nevin R 12               
  3 Lower Merion Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                           1:59.23    2  
     1) Millard, Mason 11               2) Muntz, Jacob L 11              
     3) Nenchev, Charlie 12             4) Niu, Ethan 12                  
  4 Lower Merion Aquatic Club-MA  'B'                           2:13.51  
     1) Powell, Anders T 12             2) Ehrbar, Miles A 12             
     3) Fahr, Jr, Sev H 12              4) Steenhoff, Michael P 12        
  5 North Penn Aquatic Club-MA  'C'                            x2:28.46  
     1) Stoudt, Carter W 12             2) Burns, Alex M 12               
     3) Weir, Will J 11                 4) Deveney, Colin G 11            
  6 Lower Merion Aquatic Club-MA  'C'                          x3:02.39  
     1) Kowalska, Bartos M 11           2) Milz, Mikey 11                 
     3) Bakalorz, Matthew 12            4) Gambino, Andrew M 11           
 
Event 41  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 North Penn Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                             1:39.18    8  
     1) Potts, Mason W 13               2) Freece, Bobby M 14             
     3) Faikish, Aidan A 13             4) Replogle, Jacob 14             
  2 North Penn Aquatic Club-MA  'B'                             1:45.68    4  
     1) Manning, Jadyn A 14             2) Klein, Scott A 14              
     3) Davis, Andrew J 13              4) Schwar, Tim E 14               
  3 Lower Merion Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                           1:47.09    2  
     1) Bochanski, William 14           2) Carson, Ryan W 14              
     3) Daley, Finn L 13                4) Ryan, Tierney T 14             
  4 North Penn Aquatic Club-MA  'C'                            x1:55.39  
     1) Engel, Lance P 13               2) Fritz, Owen P 13               
     3) Finn, Gabriel E 14              4) Harkrader, Colin R 13          
  5 Lower Merion Aquatic Club-MA  'B'                           2:13.02  
     1) Milz, Nicholas 14               2) Shindler, Ryan E 14            
     3) Sarles, Ethan T 13              4) Cicalese, Joseph Y 13          
 
Event 42  Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 North Penn Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                             1:28.24    8  
     1) Clark, Nick M 15                2) Schwar, Luke R 16              
     3) Deppen, Jack C 16               4) Fein, Ryley W 18               
  2 North Penn Aquatic Club-MA  'B'                             1:30.96    3  
     1) Hall, Tyler R 17                2) Harkrader, Matthew S 15        
     3) Faikish, Ryan A 15              4) Bachman, Maxwell F 15          
  2 Lower Merion Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                           1:30.96    3  
     1) Graham, Jackson T 17            2) Given, Zach 16                 
     3) Bieter, Danny 17                4) Sultanik, Joshua 15            
  4 North Penn Aquatic Club-MA  'C'                            x1:36.93  
     1) Engel, Luke M 16                2) Casey, Brendan J 15            
     3) Klein, William J 16             4) Campbell, Greyson G 16         
  5 Lower Merion Aquatic Club-MA  'B'                           1:37.53  
     1) Meyer, Jon E 15                 2) Stoloff, Quentin A 16          
     3) Maloney, Sean 17                4) Pettit, Liam 16                
  6 Lower Merion Aquatic Club-MA  'C'                          x2:01.19  
     1) Ginzburg, Elliot C 15           2) Timme, Jakob 16                
     3) Bakalorz, Jonathan 15           4) Chalissery, Joseph G 15