Licensed to Upper Dublin Aquatic Club
                                    HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 1/6/2019 07:21 AM
                       LMOR Boys at UDAC Boys - 1/5/2019                       
                      Suburban Aquatic League: Dual Meet                       
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Boys 11 & Under 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Michael, Zachary           6 UDAC                      NP      67.90    6  
 
Event 2  Boys 12-14 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Moon, Kyle                13 UDAC                      NP     123.90    6  
  2 Michael, Zachary           6 UDAC                      NP      84.95    4  
 
Event 3  Boys 15 & Over 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gesing, Conor             15 UDAC                      NP     225.65    6  
  2 Moon, Kyle                13 UDAC                      NP     170.55    4  
  3 Burke, Michael D          17 UDAC                      NP     169.10    3  
 
Event 4  Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Upper Dublin Aquatic Club  'A'                    1:17.18    1:21.62    8  
     1) Shapiro, Samuel B 8             2) Peng-Morris, Ethan 8           
     3) Luo, Bryan Z 8                  4) Pierce, Parker M 8             
       45.18    36.44                                                      
  2 Lower Moreland Swimming  'A'                           NT    1:21.92    4  
     1) Gitman, Maximilian 7            2) Shevchouk, Andrew 8            
     3) Dashko, Daniel 8                4) Celik, Eren 6                  
       59.80    22.12                                                      
  3 Upper Dublin Aquatic Club  'B'                    1:35.98    1:36.84    2  
     1) Cottingham, Jake W 6            2) Chen, Roger X 8                
     3) Boyd, Sawyer K 7                4) Boyd, Shane L 7                
       54.04    42.80                                                      
 
Event 5  Boys 9-10 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lower Moreland Swimming  'A'                           NT    2:22.16    8  
     1) Man, Ivan 9                     2) Blumhardt, Gavin P 10          
     3) Stefanovich, Nikita 10          4) Kobryn, Ayden W 10             
       40.36    35.81    18.08    47.91                                    
  2 Upper Dublin Aquatic Club  'A'                    2:27.66    2:23.80    4  
     1) Curcio, Joseph 9                2) Manser, Brady C 10             
     3) Smith, Cullen 9                 4) Evans, Matthew C 10            
                       1:44.61                                             
  3 Lower Moreland Swimming  'B'                           NT    2:36.12  
     1) Pickering, Alex S 10            2) Shin, Haven 10                 
     3) Horsnall, Bradley 10            4) Deeley, Lucas 9                
     1:21.27  1:17.80                                                      
  4 Upper Dublin Aquatic Club  'B'                    2:44.65    2:43.69  
     1) Destro, Max 10                  2) Boyd, Duncan 9                 
     3) Andrews, Rex 9                  4) Klein, Chase A 10              
       42.24    43.54    25.24    52.67                                    
  5 Upper Dublin Aquatic Club  'C'                    3:08.25    3:15.59  
     1) Yumak, Omar A 10                2) Fountain, Gavin D 10           
     3) Peng, Jacob Y 10                4) Blough, Maximillian R 9        
       59.04  1:40.37    36.18                                             
 
Event 6  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Upper Dublin Aquatic Club  'A'                    2:03.61    1:59.66    8  
     1) Koh, Anthony 12                 2) Yang, Peter J 12               
     3) Boyd, Wilson 12                 4) Leonard, Zachary J 12          
       28.83    35.96    29.52    25.35                                    
  2 Lower Moreland Swimming  'A'                           NT    2:00.99    4  
     1) McDonough, Lucas G 11           2) Ferker, Joshua E 12            
     3) Byrne, Ethan 11                 4) Cowart, Gabe 11                
       33.50    32.11    29.71    25.67                                    
  3 Upper Dublin Aquatic Club  'B'                    2:16.93    2:17.06    2  
     1) Sapozhnikov, Michael L 12       2) Medvedev, Nicolas 11           
     3) Ciccarone, Franco 11            4) Iannitti, Matteo M 12          
       34.66    39.73    33.11    29.56                                    
  4 Lower Moreland Swimming  'B'                           NT    2:22.13  
     1) Turayev, Richard 11             2) Shevchouk, Alex 12             
     3) Zhang, Jason 11                 4) Mo, Brendan 11                 
       38.86    39.74    33.81    29.72                                    
  5 Lower Moreland Swimming  'C'                           NT    3:04.70  
     1) Zhang, Brendan 11               2) Abulgaziev, Samat 12           
     3) Hwan, Zach R 11                 4) Matt, Aiden 12                 
       52.66    16.14    24.14  1:31.76                                    
 
Event 7  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lower Moreland Swimming  'A'                           NT    1:46.90    8  
     1) Lichtner, Patrick 14            2) Blumhardt, Jude 13             
     3) McHugh, Ryan 14                 4) Grossi, Tim 14                 
       27.56    29.48    26.25    23.61                                    
  2 Upper Dublin Aquatic Club  'A'                    1:49.22    1:48.50    4  
     1) Acker, Andrew J 14              2) Brooke, Gavin T 14             
     3) Netter, Eddie 14                4) Andrulonis, Jonas D 14         
       27.33    28.69    28.24    24.24                                    
  3 Lower Moreland Swimming  'B'                           NT    1:52.38  
     1) Howard, Henry 14                2) Kaupp, Andrew 13               
     3) Shtrambrand, Sam 14             4) Mo, Darren N 13                
       28.49    34.81    24.18    24.90                                    
  4 Upper Dublin Aquatic Club  'B'                    2:03.57    2:01.57  
     1) Kullmann, Landon 14             2) Boyd, R.J. 14                  
     3) Salimov, Daniil T 13            4) Gewartowski, Michael 14        
       32.91    33.76    29.80    25.10                                    
  5 Lower Moreland Swimming  'C'                           NT    2:11.02  
     1) Feldman, Ashton 13              2) Gannon, Matthew 14             
     3) Holman, Logan R 13              4) Linetsky, Victor 13            
       31.26    43.53    28.14    28.09                                    
  6 Upper Dublin Aquatic Club  'C'                    2:15.38    2:11.98  
     1) Vitella, Jack 13                2) Ciccarone, Luca 14             
     3) Suc, Maximilien P 13            4) Caldwell, Henry 13             
       33.98    35.73    32.08    30.19                                    
 
Event 8  Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Upper Dublin Aquatic Club  'A'                    1:35.57    1:37.91    8  
     1) DiMartile, Jake 16              2) O'Dare, Kevin M 16             
     3) Jensen, Matthew 17              4) Pave, Andrew S 16              
       25.42    26.79    23.20    22.50                                    
  2 Lower Moreland Swimming  'A'                           NT    1:42.42    4  
     1) Lutter, Tommy W 17              2) Cunningham, Patrick 16         
     3) Landis, Greg 15                 4) Shipp, Colin R 18              
       26.37    26.79    25.90    23.36                                    
  3 Upper Dublin Aquatic Club  'B'                    1:43.32    1:49.13    2  
     1) Ellis, Ryan T 16                2) Duthie, Zachary J 18           
     3) McFadden, Liam G 16             4) Gewartowski, Nicholas 17       
       28.08    32.54    25.41    23.10                                    
  4 Lower Moreland Swimming  'B'                           NT    1:51.63  
     1) Grossi, Luke A 16               2) Ferker, Noah Z 15              
     3) Klinchin, Mark 16               4) Feldman, Jaden I 15            
       29.10    31.95    26.62    23.96                                    
  5 Upper Dublin Aquatic Club  'C'                    1:58.56    2:03.01  
     1) Mosteller, Eric J 16            2) Keillor, Aidan 15              
     3) Kressman, Jared 16              4) Marcus, Andrew 16              
       32.51    33.41    28.36    28.73                                    
 
Event 9  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Luo, Bryan Z               8 UDAC                   15.80      16.07    6  
  2 Pierce, Parker M           8 UDAC                   17.00      16.38    4  
  3 Celik, Eren                6 Lmor- Sal                 NT      16.90    3  
  4 Cowart, Spencer            7 Lmor- Sal                 NT      18.36    2  
  5 Balasa, Colin              8 Lmor- Sal                 NT      19.40  
  6 Shahar, Zeev D             8 UDAC                   18.60      20.36  
  7 Peev, Lucien               8 UDAC                   20.80      21.80  
  8 Boyd, Sawyer K             7 UDAC                   23.00      23.66  
  9 Cottingham, Jake W         6 UDAC                   22.66      24.86  
 10 Palme, Braydon R           6 UDAC                   26.19      25.05  
 11 Yang, Anderson J           6 UDAC                   24.35      25.64  
 12 Chong, Brandon Y           8 UDAC                   26.00      25.78  
 13 Chong, Ethan J             8 UDAC                   27.78      26.80  
 14 Gateniuk, Sasha N          7 UDAC                   24.69      26.84  
 15 Pierce, Brady D            5 UDAC                   26.67      27.02  
 16 Liu, Andrew Q              7 UDAC                   32.14      27.47  
 17 Vorobyev, Matthew          6 UDAC                   23.85      27.94  
 18 Tropiano, Nicholas J       6 UDAC                   32.59      33.12  
 19 Kelly, Bradyn J            7 UDAC                   31.03      36.51  
 20 Wills, Ezra T              6 UDAC                   33.26      38.67  
 21 Sullivan, Chase A          6 UDAC                   48.39      41.72  
 -- Madorskiy, Daniel          7 Lmor- Sal                 NT     X20.51  
 -- Aspite, Antonio            8 Lmor- Sal                 NT     X21.09  
 
Event 10  Boys 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stefanovich, Nikita       10 Lmor- Sal                 NT    1:11.00    6  
      34.94   36.06                                                
  2 Evans, Matthew C          10 UDAC                 1:12.86    1:12.45    4  
      34.88   37.57                                                
  3 Peev, Sebastian G          9 UDAC                 1:14.81    1:13.19    3  
      35.00   38.19                                                
  4 Horsnall, Bradley         10 Lmor- Sal                 NT    1:14.66    2  
      35.44   39.22                                                
  5 Shin, Haven               10 Lmor- Sal                 NT    1:17.89  
      35.54   42.35                                                
  6 Boyd, Duncan               9 UDAC                 1:21.45    1:18.25  
      37.42   40.83                                                
  7 Andrews, Rex               9 UDAC                 1:21.44    1:20.39  
      37.81   42.58                                                
  8 Blough, Maximillian R      9 UDAC                 1:35.50    1:26.00  
      40.73   45.27                                                
  9 Klein, Chase A            10 UDAC                 1:28.00    1:26.34  
 10 Rothman, Drew A           10 UDAC                 1:33.90    1:29.14  
      41.50   47.64                                                
 11 Peng, Jacob Y             10 UDAC                 1:34.45    1:30.57  
      41.82   48.75                                                
 12 Kowalski, Kellan M         9 UDAC                 1:34.87    1:35.08  
      44.66   50.42                                                
 13 Davis, Quinton C           9 UDAC                 1:38.31    1:41.01  
      45.60   55.41                                                
 14 Wang, Mason                9 UDAC                 1:37.06    1:41.80  
      48.48   53.32                                                
 15 Fountain, Gavin D         10 UDAC                 1:47.71    1:42.15  
 
Event 11  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cowart, Gabe              11 Lmor- Sal                 NT      58.77    6  
      28.44   30.33                                                
  2 Leonard, Zachary J        12 UDAC                 1:02.58      58.98    4  
  3 Sapozhnikov, Michael L    12 UDAC                 1:03.37    1:02.84    3  
      29.46   33.38                                                
  4 Brooke, Foster            11 UDAC                 1:08.50    1:05.28  
      31.54   33.74                                                
  5 Mo, Brendan               11 Lmor- Sal                 NT    1:06.44  
      31.80   34.64                                                
  6 Ciccarone, Franco         11 UDAC                 1:07.45    1:08.60  
      32.63   35.97                                                
  7 Freilich, Alexander       11 UDAC                 1:11.62    1:10.02  
      32.72   37.30                                                
  8 Turayev, Richard          11 Lmor- Sal                 NT    1:12.59  
      35.12   37.47                                                
  9 Liu, Barry H              11 UDAC                 1:15.38    1:15.37  
      35.28   40.09                                                
 10 Sadeghi, Kian             12 UDAC                 1:24.03    1:21.22  
      39.18   42.04                                                
 11 Banks, Dylan R            11 UDAC                 1:22.98    1:25.12  
      39.71   45.41                                                
 12 Izhak, Noam               12 UDAC                 1:39.39    1:33.05  
      43.40   49.65                                                
 13 Yang, Lance               11 UDAC                 1:34.53    1:33.58  
      42.48   51.10                                                
 -- Hwan, Zach R              11 Lmor- Sal                 NT   X1:20.92  
      37.51   43.41                                                
 -- Shevchouk, Alex           12 Lmor- Sal                 NT   X1:23.78  
 -- Zhang, Brendan            11 Lmor- Sal                 NT   X1:40.47  
 -- Byrne, Ethan              11 Lmor- Sal                 NT   X1:44.95  
      48.28   56.67                                                
 
Event 12  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Park, Ryan                14 Lmor- Sal                 NT      53.60  
      26.16   27.44                                                
  2 Lichtner, Patrick         14 Lmor- Sal                 NT      53.69    4  
      25.43   28.26                                                
  3 Andrulonis, Jonas D       14 UDAC                   53.35      54.28    3  
      26.42   27.86                                                
  4 McHugh, Ryan              14 Lmor- Sal                 NT      54.91    2  
      26.75   28.16                                                
  5 Ji, David                 13 UDAC                   54.46      55.20    1  
      26.40   28.80                                                
  6 In, Jonathan              13 UDAC                   57.09      57.14  
      27.00   30.14                                                
  7 Boyd, R.J.                14 UDAC                   58.01      58.49  
      27.87   30.62                                                
  8 Salimov, Daniil T         13 UDAC                   59.30      59.10  
      28.04   31.06                                                
  9 Gewartowski, Michael      14 UDAC                   57.80      59.80  
      28.94   30.86                                                
 10 Vitella, Jack             13 UDAC                 1:00.78    1:01.13  
      29.25   31.88                                                
 11 Kullmann, Landon          14 UDAC                 1:00.87    1:01.85  
      29.36   32.49                                                
 12 Ciccarone, Luca           14 UDAC                 1:03.11    1:02.66  
      30.02   32.64                                                
 13 Suc, Maximilien P         13 UDAC                 1:01.48    1:03.08  
      30.69   32.39                                                
 14 Caldwell, Henry           13 UDAC                 1:04.77    1:05.59  
      31.24   34.35                                                
 15 Rizzuto, Andrew           13 UDAC                 1:06.21    1:08.15  
      32.42   35.73                                                
 16 Stelling, Jack            13 UDAC                 1:15.94    1:08.77  
      32.63   36.14                                                
 17 Marsden, Andrew A         13 UDAC                 1:16.27    1:17.54  
      36.36   41.18                                                
 18 Foster, Charles           13 UDAC                 1:15.18    1:18.18  
 -- Howard, Henry             14 Lmor- Sal                 NT     X58.02  
      27.63   30.39                                                
 -- Feldman, Ashton           13 Lmor- Sal                 NT   X1:00.24  
      28.09   32.15                                                
 -- Kaupp, Andrew             13 Lmor- Sal                 NT   X1:00.69  
      29.37   31.32                                                
 -- Gannon, Matthew           14 Lmor- Sal                 NT   X1:04.96  
      30.68   34.28                                                
 -- Linetsky, Victor          13 Lmor- Sal                 NT   X1:15.83  
      35.55   40.28                                                
 -- Lesmes, Federico          14 Lmor- Sal                 NT   X1:19.58  
      37.76   41.82                                                
 -- Rober, Yonatan            13 Lmor- Sal                 NT   X1:27.02  
 
Event 13  Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Liam M             17 Lmor- Sal                 NT    1:44.07    6  
      24.62   27.01   26.94   25.50                                
  2 Jensen, Matthew           17 UDAC                 1:38.79    1:45.46    4  
      24.22   26.82   27.46   26.96                                
  3 Goodyear, Connor H        15 UDAC                 1:44.39    1:49.89    3  
      25.93   27.57   28.03   28.36                                
  4 Zatonskyy, Denis          16 Lmor- Sal                 NT    1:52.06  
      25.81   28.31   28.65   29.29                                
  5 Klinchin, Mark            16 Lmor- Sal                 NT    1:54.36    1  
      26.14   28.64   30.00   29.58                                
  6 Gewartowski, Nicholas     17 UDAC                 1:51.78    1:59.72  
      26.79   30.07   31.48   31.38                                
  7 Keillor, Aidan            15 UDAC                 1:57.50    2:03.83  
      28.57   31.71   32.04   31.51                                
  8 Kressman, Jared           16 UDAC                 1:58.87    2:07.34  
      29.26   32.42 1:05.66                                        
 
Event 14  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dashko, Daniel             8 Lmor- Sal                 NT      19.88    6  
  2 Shapiro, Samuel B          8 UDAC                   20.30      19.97    4  
  3 Peng-Morris, Ethan         8 UDAC                   21.88      20.65    3  
  4 Balasa, Colin              8 Lmor- Sal                 NT      22.25    2  
  5 Shevchouk, Andrew          8 Lmor- Sal                 NT      24.35  
  6 Boyd, Sawyer K             7 UDAC                   26.44      26.13  
  7 Shahar, Zeev D             8 UDAC                   25.51      26.47  
  8 Cottingham, Jake W         6 UDAC                   26.56      26.95  
  9 Chong, Brandon Y           8 UDAC                   32.19      26.99  
 10 Yang, Anderson J           6 UDAC                   27.77      28.15  
 11 Palme, Braydon R           6 UDAC                   29.71      28.21  
 12 Gateniuk, Sasha N          7 UDAC                   27.24      28.37  
 13 Vorobyev, Matthew          6 UDAC                   33.98      28.80  
 14 Chong, Ethan J             8 UDAC                   32.63      31.88  
 15 Kelly, Bradyn J            7 UDAC                   35.81      32.20  
 16 Pierce, Brady D            5 UDAC                   33.41      32.35  
 17 Boyd, Shane L              7 UDAC                   29.44      32.82  
 18 Tropiano, Nicholas J       6 UDAC                   44.81      33.15  
 19 Wills, Ezra T              6 UDAC                   41.47      42.01  
 20 Sullivan, Chase A          6 UDAC                   46.06      45.68  
 -- Cowart, Spencer            7 Lmor- Sal                 NT     X23.86  
 -- Madorskiy, Daniel          7 Lmor- Sal                 NT     X25.96  
 -- Aspite, Antonio            8 Lmor- Sal                 NT     X26.65  
 
Event 15  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Peev, Sebastian G          9 UDAC                   39.53      38.67    6  
  2 Curcio, Joseph             9 UDAC                   37.62      38.99    4  
  3 Man, Ivan                  9 Lmor- Sal                 NT      39.43    3  
  4 Smith, Cullen              9 UDAC                   37.98      39.63    2  
  5 Pickering, Alex S         10 Lmor- Sal                 NT      41.28  
  6 Lvov, Alexander           10 Lmor- Sal                 NT      42.73  
  7 Destro, Max               10 UDAC                   42.45      43.94  
  8 Klein, Chase A            10 UDAC                   44.82      48.73  
  9 Blough, Maximillian R      9 UDAC                   52.41      51.05  
 10 Peng, Jacob Y             10 UDAC                   50.47      51.32  
 11 Davis, Quinton C           9 UDAC                   50.24      52.48  
 
Event 16  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Koh, Anthony              12 UDAC                   29.67      28.72    6  
  2 McDonough, Lucas G        11 Lmor- Sal                 NT      33.60    4  
  3 Ciccarone, Franco         11 UDAC                   35.14      35.33    3  
  4 Mo, Brendan               11 Lmor- Sal                 NT      36.75  
  5 Sapozhnikov, Michael L    12 UDAC                   35.00      36.78    1  
  6 Turayev, Richard          11 Lmor- Sal                 NT      39.25  
  7 Herzog, Toby              12 UDAC                   38.99      40.51  
  8 Liu, Barry H              11 UDAC                   39.75      41.15  
 
Event 17  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Grossi, Tim               14 Lmor- Sal                 NT      59.26    6  
      28.47   30.79                                                
  2 Acker, Andrew J           14 UDAC                 1:00.42    1:00.96    4  
      29.47   31.49                                                
  3 Ji, David                 13 UDAC                 1:00.19    1:01.96    3  
      29.85   32.11                                                
  4 Shtrambrand, Sam          14 Lmor- Sal                 NT    1:04.53    2  
      31.11   33.42                                                
  5 Howard, Henry             14 Lmor- Sal                 NT    1:05.05  
      31.12   33.93                                                
  6 Motelson, Spencer D       13 UDAC                 1:07.83    1:06.52  
      31.51   35.01                                                
  7 Kullmann, Landon          14 UDAC                 1:09.70    1:13.48  
      36.13   37.35                                                
  8 Caldwell, Henry           13 UDAC                 1:16.18    1:16.57  
      37.30   39.27                                                
  9 Rizzuto, Andrew           13 UDAC                 1:24.60    1:18.81  
      37.50   41.31                                                
 
Event 18  Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 DiMartile, Jake           16 UDAC                   49.84      54.21    6  
      26.09   28.12                                                
  2 Lutter, Tommy W           17 Lmor- Sal                 NT      58.13    4  
      27.86   30.27                                                
  3 Ellis, Ryan T             16 UDAC                   55.59      59.52    3  
      29.03   30.49                                                
  4 Goodyear, Connor H        15 UDAC                   57.67    1:00.23    2  
      29.92   30.31                                                
  5 Ferker, Noah Z            15 Lmor- Sal                 NT    1:00.66  
      29.24   31.42                                                
  6 Ramalho, Luke A           16 Lmor- Sal                 NT    1:01.21  
      29.70   31.51                                                
  7 Brogan, Sean P            17 UDAC                 1:00.57    1:07.43  
      32.68   34.75                                                
  8 Mosteller, Eric J         16 UDAC                 1:07.05    1:09.11  
      33.39   35.72                                                
  9 Heisman, Andrew H         15 UDAC                 1:15.04    1:12.62  
      35.18   37.44                                                
 10 Marcus, Andrew            16 UDAC                 1:09.25    1:15.43  
      37.15   38.28                                                
 
Event 19  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Peng-Morris, Ethan         8 UDAC                   21.20      22.03    6  
  2 Shevchouk, Andrew          8 Lmor- Sal                 NT      22.67    4  
  3 Gitman, Maximilian         7 Lmor- Sal                 NT      24.21  
  4 Chen, Roger X              8 UDAC                   22.94      24.31    2  
  5 Shahar, Zeev D             8 UDAC                   24.89      27.14    1  
  6 Peev, Lucien               8 UDAC                   33.45      27.28  
  7 Aspite, Antonio            8 Lmor- Sal                 NT      27.48  
  8 Liu, Andrew Q              7 UDAC                   34.68      32.42  
 
Event 20  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Blumhardt, Gavin P        10 Lmor- Sal                 NT      39.50    6  
  2 Manser, Brady C           10 UDAC                   43.21      42.16    4  
  3 Shin, Haven               10 Lmor- Sal                 NT      43.41  
  4 Boyd, Duncan               9 UDAC                   46.08      44.75    2  
  5 Carey, Brendan             9 Lmor- Sal                 NT      47.63    1  
  6 Sullivan, Luke T           9 UDAC                   47.68      49.89  
  7 Kong, Justin               9 UDAC                   57.72    1:01.86  
 
Event 21  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ferker, Joshua E          12 Lmor- Sal                 NT      33.80    6  
  2 Meehan, Aidan             12 Lmor- Sal                 NT      35.99  
  3 Yang, Peter J             12 UDAC                   36.10      36.95    3  
  4 Herzog, Toby              12 UDAC                   40.08      40.33    2  
  5 Medvedev, Nicolas         11 UDAC                   40.04      40.56    1  
  6 Shevchouk, Alex           12 Lmor- Sal                 NT      41.37  
  7 Iannitti, Matteo M        12 UDAC                   40.35      41.69  
  8 Freilich, Alexander       11 UDAC                   40.83      42.16  
  9 Liu, Barry H              11 UDAC                   42.87      43.13  
 10 Sadeghi, Kian             12 UDAC                   49.69      47.48  
 11 Yang, Lance               11 UDAC                   49.34      50.90  
 12 Izhak, Noam               12 UDAC                   52.28      52.37  
 13 Banks, Dylan R            11 UDAC                   55.35      53.24  
 14 Fountain, Gavin D         10 UDAC                      NT      59.91  
 
Event 22  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brooke, Gavin T           14 UDAC                 1:00.30    1:04.18    6  
      30.29   33.89                                                
  2 Park, Ryan                14 Lmor- Sal                 NT    1:09.56  
      32.80   36.76                                                
  3 Kaupp, Andrew             13 Lmor- Sal                 NT    1:10.38    3  
      33.31   37.07                                                
  4 Ji, David                 13 UDAC                 1:08.18    1:13.19    2  
      34.79   38.40                                                
  5 Holman, Logan R           13 Lmor- Sal                 NT    1:17.40    1  
      36.07   41.33                                                
  6 Netter, Eddie             14 UDAC                 1:13.59    1:17.50  
      36.59   40.91                                                
  7 Salimov, Daniil T         13 UDAC                 1:16.73    1:17.51  
      36.62   40.89                                                
  8 Ciccarone, Luca           14 UDAC                 1:19.10    1:19.57  
      37.42   42.15                                                
  9 Vitella, Jack             13 UDAC                 1:22.36    1:22.02  
      38.40   43.62                                                
 10 Kullmann, Landon          14 UDAC                 1:20.56    1:22.63  
      40.18   42.45                                                
 11 Foster, Charles           13 UDAC                 1:26.81    1:25.35  
      41.13   44.22                                                
 12 Stelling, Jack            13 UDAC                 1:30.45    1:27.23  
      40.50   46.73                                                
 
Event 23  Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cunningham, Patrick       16 Lmor- Sal                 NT      59.36    6  
      28.12   31.24                                                
  2 O'Dare, Kevin M           16 UDAC                   57.47      59.76    4  
      28.49   31.27                                                
  3 Zatonskyy, Denis          16 Lmor- Sal                 NT    1:06.07  
      30.80   35.27                                                
  4 Ellis, Ryan T             16 UDAC                 1:05.02    1:09.31    2  
      32.73   36.58                                                
  5 Duthie, Zachary J         18 UDAC                 1:02.96    1:10.68    1  
      33.83   36.85                                                
  6 Feldman, Jaden I          15 Lmor- Sal                 NT    1:10.86  
      32.91   37.95                                                
  7 Keillor, Aidan            15 UDAC                 1:10.91    1:14.39  
      34.96   39.43                                                
  8 Heisman, Andrew H         15 UDAC                 1:12.41    1:14.81  
      35.52   39.29                                                
  9 Brogan, Sean P            17 UDAC                 1:19.95    1:18.58  
      36.79   41.79                                                
 10 Marcus, Andrew            16 UDAC                 1:12.78    1:19.29  
      37.96   41.33                                                
 11 Kressman, Jared           16 UDAC                 1:22.50    1:21.79  
      39.03   42.76                                                
 -- Karry, Anthony            16 Lmor- Sal                 NT   X1:13.73  
      33.97   39.76                                                
 
Event 24  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Luo, Bryan Z               8 UDAC                   18.68      19.57    6  
  2 Shapiro, Samuel B          8 UDAC                   19.50      19.68    4  
  3 Dashko, Daniel             8 Lmor- Sal                 NT      21.64    3  
  4 Gitman, Maximilian         7 Lmor- Sal                 NT      22.31    2  
  5 Balasa, Colin              8 Lmor- Sal                 NT      26.39  
  6 Boyd, Sawyer K             7 UDAC                   26.39      27.19  
 
Event 25  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Cullen              9 UDAC                   34.39      34.76    6  
  2 Stefanovich, Nikita       10 Lmor- Sal                 NT      36.51    4  
  3 Manser, Brady C           10 UDAC                   37.43      37.34    3  
  4 Evans, Matthew C          10 UDAC                   36.77      37.69    2  
  5 Horsnall, Bradley         10 Lmor- Sal                 NT      38.89  
  6 Peng, Jacob Y             10 UDAC                   49.76      44.89  
  7 Carey, Brendan             9 Lmor- Sal                 NT      45.22  
  8 Rothman, Drew A           10 UDAC                   49.89      45.36  
  9 Blough, Maximillian R      9 UDAC                   57.19      56.61  
 10 Kowalski, Kellan M         9 UDAC                 1:00.98      57.83  
 11 Kong, Justin               9 UDAC                   59.12    1:00.68  
 -- Sullivan, Luke T           9 UDAC                   51.00         DQ  
 
Event 26  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Boyd, Wilson              12 UDAC                   29.57      29.87    6  
  2 Cowart, Gabe              11 Lmor- Sal                 NT      30.48    4  
  3 Meehan, Aidan             12 Lmor- Sal                 NT      31.14  
  4 Leonard, Zachary J        12 UDAC                   31.54      31.27    2  
  5 Ciccarone, Franco         11 UDAC                   32.02      32.87    1  
  6 Zhang, Jason              11 Lmor- Sal                 NT      33.91  
  7 Medvedev, Nicolas         11 UDAC                   35.15      35.75  
  8 Freilich, Alexander       11 UDAC                   38.06      36.95  
  9 Herzog, Toby              12 UDAC                   35.59      41.58  
 10 Sadeghi, Kian             12 UDAC                   38.02      45.27  
 11 Yang, Lance               11 UDAC                   49.46      47.96  
 12 Banks, Dylan R            11 UDAC                   45.13      50.02  
 13 Izhak, Noam               12 UDAC                   57.65      54.08  
 
Event 27  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Grossi, Tim               14 Lmor- Sal                 NT      55.31    6  
      25.92   29.39                                                
  2 Brooke, Gavin T           14 UDAC                   55.31      55.77    4  
      26.59   29.18                                                
  3 Blumhardt, Jude           13 Lmor- Sal                 NT    1:01.76  
      28.37   33.39                                                
  4 McHugh, Ryan              14 Lmor- Sal                 NT    1:01.90    2  
      28.96   32.94                                                
  5 Netter, Eddie             14 UDAC                   59.81    1:04.68    1  
      30.24   34.44                                                
  6 In, Jonathan              13 UDAC                 1:09.08    1:08.26  
      31.42   36.84                                                
  7 Ciccarone, Luca           14 UDAC                 1:08.08    1:08.48  
      32.64   35.84                                                
  8 Motelson, Spencer D       13 UDAC                 1:10.07    1:08.65  
      32.22   36.43                                                
 
Event 28  Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jensen, Matthew           17 UDAC                   48.94      52.11    6  
      24.18   27.93                                                
  2 Lutter, Tommy W           17 Lmor- Sal                 NT      53.65    4  
      25.12   28.53                                                
  3 McFadden, Liam G          16 UDAC                   53.16      55.45    3  
      26.08   29.37                                                
  4 Ramalho, Luke A           16 Lmor- Sal                 NT      55.61  
      26.03   29.58                                                
  5 Landis, Greg              15 Lmor- Sal                 NT      59.09    1  
      27.29   31.80                                                
  6 Ellis, Ryan T             16 UDAC                   56.58    1:02.00  
      28.87   33.13                                                
  7 Duthie, Zachary J         18 UDAC                   55.91    1:02.61  
      28.94   33.67                                                
 
Event 29  Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pierce, Parker M           8 UDAC                   36.03      37.67    6  
  2 Celik, Eren                6 Lmor- Sal                 NT      37.79    4  
  3 Gitman, Maximilian         7 Lmor- Sal                 NT      38.55  
  4 Peng-Morris, Ethan         8 UDAC                   40.03      39.37    2  
  5 Chen, Roger X              8 UDAC                   42.25      42.44    1  
  6 Cowart, Spencer            7 Lmor- Sal                 NT      46.62  
  7 Peev, Lucien               8 UDAC                   51.32      52.55  
  8 Vorobyev, Matthew          6 UDAC                   55.09    1:05.96  
 
Event 30  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kobryn, Ayden W           10 Lmor- Sal                 NT      32.33    6  
  2 Evans, Matthew C          10 UDAC                   32.44      32.44    4  
  3 Peev, Sebastian G          9 UDAC                   32.83      32.46    3  
  3 Man, Ivan                  9 Lmor- Sal                 NT      32.46  
  5 Carey, Brendan             9 Lmor- Sal                 NT      32.74    1  
  6 Curcio, Joseph             9 UDAC                   33.76      33.81  
  7 Sullivan, Luke T           9 UDAC                   36.94      37.72  
  8 Rothman, Drew A           10 UDAC                   41.89      40.55  
  9 Kowalski, Kellan M         9 UDAC                   44.57      41.18  
 10 Davis, Quinton C           9 UDAC                   38.30      43.75  
 11 Fountain, Gavin D         10 UDAC                   45.70      46.01  
 12 Wang, Mason                9 UDAC                   42.58      46.25  
 -- Pickering, Alex S         10 Lmor- Sal                 NT     X36.59  
 -- Deeley, Lucas              9 Lmor- Sal                 NT     X37.66  
 -- Lvov, Alexander           10 Lmor- Sal                 NT     X40.25  
 -- Gelman, Chase              9 Lmor- Sal                 NT     X49.83  
 -- Litt, Asher                9 Lmor- Sal                 NT     X58.81  
 
Event 31  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Boyd, Wilson              12 UDAC                   27.15      27.46    6  
  2 McDonough, Lucas G        11 Lmor- Sal                 NT      28.94    4  
  3 Brooke, Foster            11 UDAC                   30.71      29.33    3  
  4 Iannitti, Matteo M        12 UDAC                   29.87      29.96    2  
  5 Zhang, Jason              11 Lmor- Sal                 NT      31.07  
 -- Korol, Aiden              11 Lmor- Sal                 NT     X33.01  
 -- Shevchouk, Alex           12 Lmor- Sal                 NT     X38.02  
 -- Zhang, Brendan            11 Lmor- Sal                 NT     X44.95  
 -- Byrne, Ethan              11 Lmor- Sal                 NT     X45.03  
 
Event 32  Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Acker, Andrew J           14 UDAC                   24.10      22.81    6  
  2 Lichtner, Patrick         14 Lmor- Sal                 NT      24.58    4  
  3 Holman, Logan R           13 Lmor- Sal                 NT      25.32  
  4 Mo, Darren N              13 Lmor- Sal                 NT      25.69    2  
  5 Gewartowski, Michael      14 UDAC                   25.06      26.29    1  
  6 Motelson, Spencer D       13 UDAC                   26.22      26.34  
  7 Vitella, Jack             13 UDAC                   28.50      28.22  
  8 Suc, Maximilien P         13 UDAC                   28.54      29.56  
  9 Stelling, Jack            13 UDAC                   31.07      29.83  
 10 Rizzuto, Andrew           13 UDAC                   30.19      30.73  
 11 Caldwell, Henry           13 UDAC                   29.95      30.88  
 12 Foster, Charles           13 UDAC                   31.58      31.45  
 13 Marsden, Andrew A         13 UDAC                   32.44      34.72  
 -- Gannon, Matthew           14 Lmor- Sal                 NT     X28.59  
 -- Linetsky, Victor          13 Lmor- Sal                 NT     X33.94  
 -- Lesmes, Federico          14 Lmor- Sal                 NT     X34.90  
 -- Rober, Yonatan            13 Lmor- Sal                 NT     X39.10  
 
Event 33  Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Liam M             17 Lmor- Sal                 NT      48.31    6  
      23.63   24.68                                                
  2 Jensen, Matthew           17 UDAC                   44.85      48.57    4  
      23.03   25.54                                                
  3 Pave, Andrew S            16 UDAC                   48.17      49.94    3  
      24.04   25.90                                                
  4 Shipp, Colin R            18 Lmor- Sal                 NT      50.56  
      24.26   26.30                                                
  5 Goodyear, Connor H        15 UDAC                   48.82      50.85    1  
      24.93   25.92                                                
  6 Zatonskyy, Denis          16 Lmor- Sal                 NT      51.64  
      24.65   26.99                                                
  7 Gewartowski, Nicholas     17 UDAC                   49.54      52.83  
      25.48   27.35                                                
  8 Brogan, Sean P            17 UDAC                   53.46      58.81  
      28.10   30.71                                                
  9 Kressman, Jared           16 UDAC                   56.22      58.87  
      28.09   30.78                                                
 10 Mosteller, Eric J         16 UDAC                   58.15      58.90  
      28.72   30.18                                                
 11 Heisman, Andrew H         15 UDAC                   57.70    1:01.72  
      29.74   31.98                                                
 -- Karry, Anthony            16 Lmor- Sal                 NT     X56.89  
      26.95   29.94                                                
 
Event 34  Boys 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Cullen              9 UDAC                 1:19.38    1:18.92    6  
      36.96   41.96                                                
  2 Blumhardt, Gavin P        10 Lmor- Sal                 NT    1:25.66    4  
      42.46   43.20                                                
  3 Shin, Haven               10 Lmor- Sal                 NT    1:25.79  
      40.96   44.83                                                
  4 Boyd, Duncan               9 UDAC                 1:34.21    1:26.75    2  
      42.42   44.33                                                
  5 Kobryn, Ayden W           10 Lmor- Sal                 NT    1:26.87    1  
      40.18   46.69                                                
  6 Andrews, Rex               9 UDAC                 1:31.26    1:35.52  
      43.51   52.01                                                
  7 Wang, Mason                9 UDAC                 2:04.90    2:02.87  
    1:00.43 1:02.44                                                
 
Event 35  Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Koh, Anthony              12 UDAC                 1:05.46    1:02.56    6  
      29.63   32.93                                                
  2 Ferker, Joshua E          12 Lmor- Sal                 NT    1:10.71    4  
      34.11   36.60                                                
  3 Yang, Peter J             12 UDAC                 1:10.74    1:14.22    3  
      33.64   40.58                                                
  4 Brooke, Foster            11 UDAC                 1:19.87    1:17.09    2  
      35.83   41.26                                                
  5 Abulgaziev, Samat         12 Lmor- Sal                 NT    1:22.38  
      37.90   44.48                                                
  6 Medvedev, Nicolas         11 UDAC                 1:22.64    1:25.70  
      38.89   46.81                                                
  7 Hwan, Zach R              11 Lmor- Sal                 NT    1:34.97  
      43.56   51.41                                                
 
Event 36  Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Blumhardt, Jude           13 Lmor- Sal                 NT    2:14.49    6  
      27.67   34.45   40.61   31.76                                
  2 Andrulonis, Jonas D       14 UDAC                 2:12.88    2:14.80    4  
      30.06   34.31   41.00   29.43                                
  3 Park, Ryan                14 Lmor- Sal                 NT    2:17.55  
      29.24   37.32   40.01   30.98                                
  4 In, Jonathan              13 UDAC                 2:21.26    2:21.52    2  
    1:49.04   32.48                                                
  5 Boyd, R.J.                14 UDAC                 2:25.61    2:23.03    1  
      30.81   38.21   42.55   31.46                                
  6 Salimov, Daniil T         13 UDAC                 2:26.05    2:30.94  
      32.67   39.42   45.06   33.79                                
  7 Netter, Eddie             14 UDAC                 2:27.46    2:30.96  
      31.54   42.17   43.65   33.60                                
  8 Feldman, Ashton           13 Lmor- Sal                 NT    2:31.85  
      30.66   39.23   45.55   36.41                                
 
Event 37  Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 DiMartile, Jake           16 UDAC                 1:52.92    1:59.76    6  
      26.14   29.45   35.49   28.68                                
  2 Smith, Liam M             17 Lmor- Sal                 NT    2:01.56  
      26.05   32.92   36.29   26.30                                
  3 O'Dare, Kevin M           16 UDAC                 1:57.05    2:02.01    3  
      26.79   31.83   34.69   28.70                                
  4 Cunningham, Patrick       16 Lmor- Sal                 NT    2:06.32    2  
      26.74   33.81   34.71   31.06                                
  5 Pave, Andrew S            16 UDAC                 2:02.00    2:11.87    1  
      28.14   34.54   38.59   30.60                                
  6 Ramalho, Luke A           16 Lmor- Sal                 NT    2:11.97  
      26.79   34.02   40.55   30.61                                
  7 Keillor, Aidan            15 UDAC                 2:23.65    2:24.92  
      32.79   39.92   40.21   32.00                                
 
Event 38  Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Upper Dublin Aquatic Club  'A'                    1:09.59    1:11.52    8  
     1) Pierce, Parker M 8              2) Shahar, Zeev D 8               
     3) Shapiro, Samuel B 8             4) Luo, Bryan Z 8                 
  2 Lower Moreland Swimming  'A'                           NT    1:13.84    4  
     1) Shevchouk, Andrew 8             2) Balasa, Colin 8                
     3) Dashko, Daniel 8                4) Celik, Eren 6                  
       39.35    34.49                                                      
  3 Upper Dublin Aquatic Club  'E'                    2:26.38    1:21.58  
     1) Tropiano, Nicholas J 6          2) Sullivan, Chase A 6            
     3) Wills, Ezra T 6                 4) Liu, Andrew Q 7                
  4 Upper Dublin Aquatic Club  'B'                    1:22.22    1:29.57  
     1) Boyd, Shane L 7                 2) Cottingham, Jake W 6           
     3) Peev, Lucien 8                  4) Chen, Roger X 8                
       54.98    34.59                                                      
  5 Upper Dublin Aquatic Club  'C'                    1:38.89    1:51.28  
     1) Yang, Anderson J 6              2) Chong, Brandon Y 8             
     3) Gateniuk, Sasha N 7             4) Vorobyev, Matthew 6            
  6 Upper Dublin Aquatic Club  'D'                    1:51.67    2:05.31  
     1) Pierce, Brady D 5               2) Kelly, Bradyn J 7              
     3) Chong, Ethan J 8                4) Palme, Braydon R 6             
     1:10.50    54.81                                                      
 
Event 39  Boys 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lower Moreland Swimming  'A'                           NT    2:12.96    8  
     1) Stefanovich, Nikita 10          2) Man, Ivan 9                    
     3) Blumhardt, Gavin P 10           4) Kobryn, Ayden W 10             
       32.07    40.50    26.14    34.25                                    
  2 Upper Dublin Aquatic Club  'A'                    2:14.30    2:19.08    4  
     1) Manser, Brady C 10              2) Klein, Chase A 10              
     3) Curcio, Joseph 9                4) Peev, Sebastian G 9            
       33.55    37.72  1:07.81                                             
  3 Lower Moreland Swimming  'B'                           NT    2:25.30  
     1) Pickering, Alex S 10            2) Deeley, Lucas 9                
     3) Horsnall, Bradley 10            4) Carey, Brendan 9               
       45.79    28.94    35.87    34.70                                    
  4 Upper Dublin Aquatic Club  'B'                    2:26.54    2:37.50  
     1) Andrews, Rex 9                  2) Sullivan, Luke T 9             
     3) Destro, Max 10                  4) Davis, Quinton C 9             
     1:15.53    35.79    46.18                                             
  5 Upper Dublin Aquatic Club  'C'                    3:05.22    2:54.19  
     1) Wang, Mason 9                   2) Rothman, Drew A 10             
     3) Kowalski, Kellan M 9            4) Bray, Aiden M 9                
       53.71    37.66  1:22.82                                             
  6 Lower Moreland Swimming  'C'                           NT    3:18.24  
     1) Lvov, Alexander 10              2) Cowart, Spencer 7              
     3) Litt, Asher 9                   4) Gelman, Chase 9                
       50.94  1:05.60    31.99    49.71                                    
 
Event 40  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Upper Dublin Aquatic Club  'A'                    1:49.77    1:48.25    8  
     1) Boyd, Wilson 12                 2) Leonard, Zachary J 12          
     3) Yang, Peter J 12                4) Koh, Anthony 12                
       27.23    26.87    28.38    25.77                                    
  2 Lower Moreland Swimming  'A'                           NT    1:52.53    4  
     1) McDonough, Lucas G 11           2) Meehan, Aidan 12               
     3) Ferker, Joshua E 12             4) Cowart, Gabe 11                
       29.03    28.32    27.95    27.23                                    
  3 Upper Dublin Aquatic Club  'B'                    2:01.60    2:02.54    2  
     1) Iannitti, Matteo M 12           2) Herzog, Toby 12                
     3) Brooke, Foster 11               4) Sapozhnikov, Michael L 12      
       31.04    30.89    30.26    30.35                                    
  4 Lower Moreland Swimming  'B'                           NT    2:13.87  
     1) Zhang, Jason 11                 2) Abulgaziev, Samat 12           
     3) Turayev, Richard 11             4) Mo, Brendan 11                 
       31.07    40.31    33.11    29.38                                    
  5 Upper Dublin Aquatic Club  'C'                    2:21.96    2:28.78  
     1) Liu, Barry H 11                 2) Sadeghi, Kian 12               
     3) Freilich, Alexander 11          4) Yang, Lance 11                 
       33.80    37.89    16.80  1:00.29                                    
 
Event 41  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Upper Dublin Aquatic Club  'A'                    1:36.82    1:35.71    8  
     1) Acker, Andrew J 14              2) Ji, David 13                   
     3) Andrulonis, Jonas D 14          4) Brooke, Gavin T 14             
       24.02    24.68    23.87    23.14                                    
  2 Lower Moreland Swimming  'A'                           NT    1:35.87    4  
     1) Blumhardt, Jude 13              2) McHugh, Ryan 14                
     3) Lichtner, Patrick 14            4) Grossi, Tim 14                 
       24.34    24.02    24.44    23.07                                    
  3 Lower Moreland Swimming  'B'                           NT    1:41.46  
     1) Mo, Darren N 13                 2) Howard, Henry 14               
     3) Holman, Logan R 13              4) Park, Ryan 14                  
       25.39    26.04    24.98    25.05                                    
  4 Upper Dublin Aquatic Club  'B'                    1:44.45    1:44.75  
     1) Motelson, Spencer D 13          2) Boyd, R.J. 14                  
     3) In, Jonathan 13                 4) Gewartowski, Michael 14        
       26.46    26.16    26.69    25.44                                    
  5 Lower Moreland Swimming  'C'                           NT    1:50.49  
     1) Feldman, Ashton 13              2) Kaupp, Andrew 13               
     3) Shtrambrand, Sam 14             4) Gannon, Matthew 14             
       27.97    27.76    27.43    27.33                                    
  6 Upper Dublin Aquatic Club  'C'                    2:05.28    2:07.70  
     1) Stelling, Jack 13               2) Marsden, Andrew A 13           
     3) Foster, Charles 13              4) Rizzuto, Andrew 13             
       30.24    35.72    32.98    28.76                                    
 
Event 42  Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Upper Dublin Aquatic Club  'A'                    1:25.63    1:30.00    8  
     1) Pave, Andrew S 16               2) DiMartile, Jake 16             
     3) Gewartowski, Nicholas 17        4) O'Dare, Kevin M 16             
       23.01    22.15    22.42    22.42                                    
  2 Lower Moreland Swimming  'A'                           NT    1:32.36    4  
     1) Lutter, Tommy W 17              2) Ramalho, Luke A 16             
     3) Shipp, Colin R 18               4) Smith, Liam M 17               
       24.19    23.62    22.64    21.91                                    
  3 Lower Moreland Swimming  'B'                           NT    1:33.94  
     1) Feldman, Jaden I 15             2) Cunningham, Patrick 16         
     3) Landis, Greg 15                 4) Zatonskyy, Denis 16            
       23.92    23.24    23.86    22.92                                    
  4 Lower Moreland Swimming  'C'                           NT    1:39.21  
     1) Grossi, Luke A 16               2) Ferker, Noah Z 15              
     3) Klinchin, Mark 16               4) Karry, Anthony 16              
       24.19    24.31    24.76    25.95                                    
  5 Upper Dublin Aquatic Club  'B'                    1:35.49    1:42.13  
     1) Brogan, Sean P 17               2) Marcus, Andrew 16              
     3) Duthie, Zachary J 18            4) Goodyear, Connor H 15          
       26.01    27.52    25.27    23.33                                    
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 42                     
 
  1. Upper Dublin Aquatic Club           345   2. Lower Moreland Swimming             208