Licensed to Dolphins Community Aquatics Association
                                    HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 1/5/2019 07:21 PM
           DCAA vs UDAC Girls American Conference Champs - 1/5/2019            
                      Suburban Aquatic League: Dual Meet                       
                       Records Report updated 2 Aug 2005                       
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 11 & Under 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Orsi, Violet G            10 UDAC-MA                   NP      77.25    6  
  2 Frascone, Isabella R      11 DCAA-MA                   NP      62.35    4  
  3 Abbosh, Caroline R         9 DCAA-MA                   NP      59.50    3  
  4 Coccia, Angelina          11 UDAC-MA                   NP      58.15    2  
 
Event 2  Girls 12-14 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Soroka, Mickie R          12 DCAA-MA                   NP     126.70    6  
  2 McHugh, Alicia H          13 DCAA-MA                   NP     125.90    4  
  3 Romano, Sophia C          14 UDAC-MA                   NP     121.95    3  
  4 Rizzuto, Abby             13 UDAC-MA                   NP     111.55    2  
  5 Rizzuto, Grace            13 UDAC-MA                   NP     101.35    1  
  6 Nash, Hannah E            12 DCAA-MA                   NP     100.90  
 -- Fagan, Madelyn            13 UDAC-MA                   NP     X98.15  
 -- Reardon, Brooke J         12 UDAC-MA                   NP     X87.15  
 -- Broome, Olivia G          12 UDAC-MA                   NP     X86.40  
 
Event 3  Girls 15 & Over 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McHugh, Alicia H          13 DCAA-MA                   NP     171.85    6  
  2 Orsi, Violet G            10 UDAC-MA                   NP     164.55    4  
  3 Levi, Yuval               15 DCAA-MA                   NP     162.79    3  
 
Event 4  Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dolphins Community Aquatics As-MA  'A'            1:09.38    1:10.29    8  
     1) McCottry, Kada S 8              2) Boyle, Zoie T 8                
     3) Campbell, Sailor W 8            4) Campbell, Sealeigh J 8         
       40.54    29.75                                                      
  2 Upper Dublin Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                 1:22.70    1:19.58    4  
     1) Quinn, Erin R 8                 2) Baughman, Lilly G 7            
     3) Manser, Eden M 7                4) Tropiano, Cece R 8             
       44.28    35.30                                                      
  3 Dolphins Community Aquatics As-MA  'B'            1:27.74    1:32.13    2  
     1) Hiller, Audrey P 7              2) Broderick, Ella M 8            
     3) Boyle, Gracie D 8               4) Rosenzweig, Lane S 7           
       49.56    42.57                                                      
  4 Upper Dublin Aquatic Club-MA  'B'                      NT    1:34.27  
     1) Zochowski, Alexa E 8            2) Iannitti, Cerie E 8            
     3) Faccio, Sophia M 7              4) Kullmann, Kerrigan D 7         
       53.69    40.58                                                      
  5 Dolphins Community Aquatics As-MA  'C'            1:57.95   x1:50.22  
     1) Enama, Claire K 7               2) Gliwa, Ashley 8                
     3) Campbell, Reilly M 8            4) DiEnno, Alyssa S 7             
 
Event 5  Girls 9-10 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Upper Dublin Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                 2:12.16    2:09.23    8  
     1) Auwarter, Olivia N 10           2) Sileo-Magliari, Sophia 10      
     3) Motelson, Jessie R 10           4) Taylor, Alicia J 10            
       32.42    34.78    32.46    29.57                                    
  2 Dolphins Community Aquatics As-MA  'A'            2:24.79    2:19.25    4  
     1) Pennekamp, Katie K 10           2) Chong, Julie A 10              
     3) Campbell, Harbor M 10           4) Juliani, Kylie S 9             
       35.30    38.13    33.72    32.10                                    
  3 Upper Dublin Aquatic Club-MA  'B'                      NT    2:21.71    2  
     1) Dai, Ariana 9                   2) Andrulonis, Janis 10           
     3) Shapiro, Maddie S 10            4) Grohsman, Elizabeth M 9        
       38.51    37.18    34.95    31.07                                    
  4 Upper Dublin Aquatic Club-MA  'C'                      NT   x2:31.40  
     1) McKeown, Rebecca L 10           2) Baughman, Caroline E 10        
     3) Cottingham, Keira 10            4) Wolverton, Sophia M 10         
       38.86    42.40    37.02    33.12                                    
  5 Dolphins Community Aquatics As-MA  'B'            2:42.10    2:34.65  
     1) Broderick, Madeline R 10        2) Scollon, Brenna R 10           
     3) Pickford, Jane C 9              4) Quinn, Emma E 10               
       37.09    45.85    38.18    33.53                                    
  6 Dolphins Community Aquatics As-MA  'C'            3:03.62   x2:56.07  
     1) Gliwa, Alexandra 10             2) DiEnno, Ava Z 9                
     3) Rosenzweig, Maya C 9            4) Hayner, Mia F 9                
                         42.84    35.80                                    
 
Event 6  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Upper Dublin Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                 2:01.52    1:59.98    8  
     1) Jia, Annie Z 11                 2) Vitella, Olivia 12             
     3) Lochstet, Pippin E 12           4) Vorobyeva, Arina I 12          
       29.42    34.20    29.13    27.23                                    
  2 Upper Dublin Aquatic Club-MA  'B'                      NT    2:07.93    4  
     1) Vinogradov, Sofia 12            2) In, Madison 11                 
     3) DiMartile, Anna M 11            4) Coplan, Emi 12                 
       33.11    35.89    30.73    28.20                                    
  3 Dolphins Community Aquatics As-MA  'A'            2:10.15    2:09.22    2  
     1) Nash, Hannah E 12               2) Manning, Jazziah A 12          
     3) McCottry, Maya 12               4) Soroka, Mickie R 12            
       33.79    36.21    30.51    28.71                                    
  4 Upper Dublin Aquatic Club-MA  'C'                      NT   x2:15.13  
     1) Rossmeisl, Emily 12             2) Fichter, Reese C 12            
     3) Blough, Eleanor R 12            4) Kullmann, Mason 12             
       35.31    36.40    33.35    30.07                                    
  5 Dolphins Community Aquatics As-MA  'B'            2:23.35    2:20.22  
     1) Kraft, Olivia G 11              2) Hartman, Jamison M 11          
     3) Janas, Olivia 12                4) Muhammad, Safiyah M 11         
       35.17    44.29    31.14    29.62                                    
  6 Dolphins Community Aquatics As-MA  'C'            2:39.00   x2:34.90  
     1) Maxwell, Nina R 11              2) Gliwa, Abigail 12              
     3) Hamilton, Rylee S 11            4) Pollock, Katie 11              
                         37.17    34.96                                    
 
Event 7  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Upper Dublin Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                 1:55.85    1:56.22    8  
     1) DiMartile, Meghan 14            2) Stark, Ilene R 14              
     3) Jia, Katherine X 13             4) Gondek, Maya 13                
       29.24    32.79    27.67    26.52                                    
  2 Dolphins Community Aquatics As-MA  'A'            2:03.02    2:04.42    4  
     1) McCottry, Leah 14               2) McCouch, Sandra L 14           
     3) Hayner, Ellie G 14              4) Hollister, Marley R 13         
       30.83    35.12    31.25    27.22                                    
  3 Upper Dublin Aquatic Club-MA  'C'                      NT    2:21.64    2  
     1) Waldron, Rebecca 13             2) Horan, Sophia J 13             
     3) Mosteller, Kayla M 14           4) Wills, Tatyana R 14            
       36.16    41.43    32.62    31.43                                    
  4 Dolphins Community Aquatics As-MA  'B'                 NT    2:22.66  
     1) Abdollahi, Rannah E 13          2) Shnitser, Melania A 13         
     3) Hetzel, Bitsy 13                4) Rosati, Kayla L 13             
       37.28    42.18    32.75    30.45                                    
 -- Upper Dublin Aquatic Club-MA  'B'                      NT         DQ  
     1) McKeown, Hannah K 13            2) Acker, Lilly E 14              
     3) Stark, Heather E 14             4) McCarthy, Emma 14              
       33.35    32.54    30.69    26.96                                    
 
Event 8  Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Upper Dublin Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                 1:51.55    1:53.93    8  
     1) O'Dare, Annie T 18              2) Breslin, Aly 16                
     3) Braun, Molly 15                 4) Amdor, Abigail M 17            
       27.65    32.26    26.62    27.40                                    
  2 Upper Dublin Aquatic Club-MA  'B'                      NT    1:57.43    4  
     1) Braun, Elle 17                  2) Pendleton, Laura L 17          
     3) Goodyear, Hailey A 17           4) Mikalic, Maggie 15             
       29.04    34.30    27.85    26.24                                    
  3 Dolphins Community Aquatics As-MA  'A'            1:58.92    2:01.30    2  
     1) Sanceciz, Emily M 16            2) Machuca, Melanie D 16          
     3) Sanders, Mary E 15              4) Peshenko, Anna I 15            
       32.21    33.15    29.55    26.39                                    
  4 Upper Dublin Aquatic Club-MA  'C'                      NT   x2:08.39  
     1) Andrulonis, Alanis R 16         2) Leonard, Mary Kate 15          
     3) Sasso, Nicole B 16              4) Suc, Alexandra H 15            
       35.22    34.88    32.03    26.26                                    
  5 Dolphins Community Aquatics As-MA  'B'                 NT    2:16.30  
     1) Machuca, Emily S 16             2) Harpel, Zoe M 16               
     3) Crawford, Annika G 16           4) Mottola, Katie G 13            
       34.09    36.14    32.76    33.31                                    
 
Event 9  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Boyle, Zoie T              8 DCAA-MA                14.31      14.40    6  
  2 McCottry, Kada S           8 DCAA-MA                15.61      15.06    4  
  3 Campbell, Sealeigh J       8 DCAA-MA                14.81      15.53    3  
  4 Quinn, Erin R              8 UDAC-MA                16.90      15.90    2  
  5 Baughman, Lilly G          7 UDAC-MA                16.87      16.94    1  
  6 Zochowski, Alexa E         8 UDAC-MA                17.98      17.47  
 -- Manser, Eden M             7 UDAC-MA                18.03     X17.81  
 -- Hiller, Audrey P           7 DCAA-MA                19.97     X18.58  
 -- Campbell, Reilly M         8 DCAA-MA                19.43     X19.50  
 -- Broderick, Ella M          8 DCAA-MA                20.78     X19.63  
 -- Rosenzweig, Lane S         7 DCAA-MA                19.22     X20.13  
 -- Gliwa, Ashley              8 DCAA-MA                21.25     X21.54  
 -- Enama, Claire K            7 DCAA-MA                20.65     X21.76  
 -- Pietka, Marcela W          8 DCAA-MA                23.31     X22.40  
 -- Yeager, Claire E           6 DCAA-MA                26.97     X23.21  
 -- DiEnno, Alyssa S           7 DCAA-MA                25.03     X25.75  
 -- Urbanskyy, Alice A         6 DCAA-MA                33.80     X32.83  
 
Event 10  Girls 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Auwarter, Olivia N        10 UDAC-MA              1:08.05    1:05.67    6  
      31.47   34.20                                                
  2 Pennekamp, Katie K        10 DCAA-MA              1:06.98    1:06.08    4  
      31.91   34.17                                                
  3 Campbell, Harbor M        10 DCAA-MA              1:09.95    1:07.31    3  
      32.37   34.94                                                
  4 Sileo-Magliari, Sophia    10 UDAC-MA              1:09.03    1:08.08    2  
      32.01   36.07                                                
  5 Grohsman, Elizabeth M      9 UDAC-MA              1:10.36    1:11.16    1  
      33.94   37.22                                                
  6 Juliani, Kylie S           9 DCAA-MA              1:16.17    1:13.17  
      34.20   38.97                                                
 -- Scollon, Brenna R         10 DCAA-MA              1:20.87   X1:21.32  
      38.16   43.16                                                
 -- Ellner, Brooke S           9 UDAC-MA              1:28.84   X1:21.41  
      38.70   42.71                                                
 -- Robbins, Emme              9 UDAC-MA              1:29.58   X1:24.44  
      38.26   46.18                                                
 -- Fichter, Bailey P          9 UDAC-MA              1:32.84   X1:25.58  
      41.17   44.41                                                
 -- Serrao, Sofie E            9 UDAC-MA              1:34.60   X1:29.87  
      42.77   47.10                                                
 -- Rosenzweig, Maya C         9 DCAA-MA              1:30.84   X1:30.42  
      41.15   49.27                                                
 -- Pickford, Jane C           9 DCAA-MA              1:32.94   X1:30.83  
    1:30.85                                                        
 -- Gliwa, Alexandra          10 DCAA-MA              1:31.46   X1:31.02  
      43.89   47.13                                                
 -- Hurlburt, Sloane A         9 UDAC-MA                   NT   X1:32.30  
      43.70   48.60                                                
 -- Shnitser, Emilia V         9 DCAA-MA              1:43.34   X1:36.58  
      44.66   51.92                                                
 -- Chaballa, Hazel            9 UDAC-MA              1:44.09   X1:39.72  
    1:43.11                                                        
 -- Stewart, Morgan A          9 DCAA-MA              1:42.37   X1:39.82  
      48.73   51.09                                                
 -- Questad, Sami J            9 DCAA-MA              1:55.70   X1:44.53  
      47.10   57.43                                                
 -- Kbibech, Sara R           10 DCAA-MA              1:57.06   X1:46.32  
      46.59   59.73                                                
 -- Hollister, Phoebe G       10 DCAA-MA              1:56.03   X1:53.83  
      51.12 1:02.71                                                
 
Event 11  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vorobyeva, Arina I        12 UDAC-MA                59.67      58.84    6  
      28.78   30.06                                                
  2 McCottry, Maya            12 DCAA-MA              1:00.93    1:00.29    4  
      28.92   31.37                                                
  3 Vitella, Olivia           12 UDAC-MA              1:01.16    1:00.91    3  
      29.25   31.66                                                
  4 Coplan, Emi               12 UDAC-MA              1:04.08    1:05.25    2  
      30.99   34.26                                                
  5 Pennekamp, Elle L         12 DCAA-MA              1:07.98    1:06.18    1  
      31.17   35.01                                                
  6 O'Malley, Anna C          12 DCAA-MA              1:08.28    1:07.76  
      32.23   35.53                                                
 -- Soroka, Mickie R          12 DCAA-MA              1:06.03   X1:05.96  
      30.94   35.02                                                
 -- Curcio, Julianna          11 UDAC-MA              1:08.13   X1:08.55  
      32.69   35.86                                                
 -- Kullmann, Ellison         11 UDAC-MA              1:10.40   X1:08.94  
      32.91   36.03                                                
 -- Rossmeisl, Emily          12 UDAC-MA              1:11.21   X1:11.25  
      33.41   37.84                                                
 -- Gliwa, Abigail            12 DCAA-MA              1:15.67   X1:15.81  
      35.32   40.49                                                
 -- Biermaas, Anna C          12 UDAC-MA              1:16.48   X1:16.90  
      36.04   40.86                                                
 -- Hartman, Jamison M        11 DCAA-MA              1:20.34   X1:20.02  
      38.86   41.16                                                
 -- Pollock, Katie            11 DCAA-MA              1:23.84   X1:20.37  
      38.53   41.84                                                
 -- Maxwell, Nina R           11 DCAA-MA              1:15.98   X1:20.95  
      37.18   43.77                                                
 -- Owens, Grace M            12 UDAC-MA              1:37.82   X1:30.37  
      40.48   49.89                                                
 
Event 12  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 DiMartile, Meghan         14 UDAC-MA                56.39      58.00    6  
      27.71   30.29                                                
  2 McCottry, Leah            14 DCAA-MA                58.80      58.26    4  
      28.36   29.90                                                
  3 McCouch, Sandra L         14 DCAA-MA                58.01      58.63    3  
      28.27   30.36                                                
  4 Gondek, Maya              13 UDAC-MA                59.04      58.79    2  
      28.50   30.29                                                
  5 McCarthy, Emma            14 UDAC-MA              1:03.88    1:01.31    1  
      29.77   31.54                                                
  6 Hollister, Marley R       13 DCAA-MA              1:00.19    1:02.18  
      29.59   32.59                                                
 -- Abdollahi, Rannah E       13 DCAA-MA              1:13.01   X1:11.32  
      34.44   36.88                                                
 -- Wills, Tatyana R          14 UDAC-MA              1:15.66   X1:11.47  
      33.52   37.95                                                
 -- Hellyer, Elloise M        13 DCAA-MA              1:17.75   X1:19.59  
      37.26   42.33                                                
 -- Mottola, Katie G          13 DCAA-MA              1:17.26   X1:19.66  
      38.97   40.69                                                
 
Event 13  Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mikalic, Maggie           15 UDAC-MA              1:59.15    2:00.09    6  
      27.53   29.84   31.25   31.47                                
  2 Leonard, Mary Kate        15 UDAC-MA              1:57.16    2:04.70    4  
      28.60   31.22   32.13   32.75                                
  3 Peshenko, Anna I          15 DCAA-MA              2:04.57    2:06.21    3  
      28.93   31.72   33.06   32.50                                
  4 Pervall, Olivia R         16 DCAA-MA              2:11.22    2:10.36    2  
      30.41   32.90   33.90   33.15                                
  5 Sanders, Mary E           15 DCAA-MA              2:09.13    2:14.25    1  
      29.83   33.68   35.27   35.47                                
  6 Suc, Alexandra H          15 UDAC-MA              2:16.34    2:20.77  
      31.61   35.34   37.10   36.72                                
 
Event 14  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Campbell, Sailor W         8 DCAA-MA                17.84      18.60    6  
  2 McCottry, Kada S           8 DCAA-MA                18.70      18.85    4  
  3 Zochowski, Alexa E         8 UDAC-MA                22.06      20.84    3  
  4 Faccio, Sophia M           7 UDAC-MA                22.67      23.14    2  
  5 Tropiano, Cece R           8 UDAC-MA                23.67      23.22    1  
  6 Hiller, Audrey P           7 DCAA-MA                22.38      23.52  
 -- Enama, Claire K            7 DCAA-MA                23.30     X23.90  
 -- Broderick, Ella M          8 DCAA-MA                25.13     X23.96  
 -- Quinn, Aubrey T            8 UDAC-MA                25.79     X24.77  
 -- Campbell, Reilly M         8 DCAA-MA                25.38     X25.02  
 -- Rosenzweig, Lane S         7 DCAA-MA                24.55     X26.13  
 -- Yeager, Claire E           6 DCAA-MA                26.68     X26.34  
 -- Iannitti, Cerie E          8 UDAC-MA                29.78     X28.60  
 -- Pietka, Marcela W          8 DCAA-MA                27.29        XDQ  
 
Event 15  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dai, Ariana                9 UDAC-MA                36.71      35.37    6  
  2 Taylor, Alicia J          10 UDAC-MA                34.69      36.35    4  
  3 Shapiro, Maddie S         10 UDAC-MA                36.99      37.28    3  
  4 Broderick, Madeline R     10 DCAA-MA                36.68      38.66    2  
  5 Quinn, Emma E             10 DCAA-MA                40.09      41.37    1  
  6 Gliwa, Alexandra          10 DCAA-MA                44.41      47.43  
 -- McKeown, Rebecca L        10 UDAC-MA                38.78     X38.51  
 -- Auwarter, Alyssa P         9 UDAC-MA                39.12     X38.53  
 -- Hill, Tierney E           10 UDAC-MA                40.21     X38.82  
 -- Kullmann, Brady F         10 UDAC-MA                42.45     X41.85  
 -- Waldron, Emily             9 UDAC-MA                45.91     X43.54  
 -- Vitella, Sophia           10 UDAC-MA                46.12     X43.82  
 -- Sawka, Natalie J           9 UDAC-MA                43.38     X44.41  
 -- Gondek, Michelle          10 UDAC-MA                42.64     X44.68  
 -- Hayner, Mia F              9 DCAA-MA                47.56     X46.42  
 -- Kbibech, Sara R           10 DCAA-MA                48.81     X47.40  
 -- Coffey, Liv                9 UDAC-MA                50.08     X48.00  
 -- Rosenzweig, Maya C         9 DCAA-MA                45.19     X48.84  
 -- Questad, Sami J            9 DCAA-MA                46.31     X48.91  
 -- O'Connell, Emma M         10 DCAA-MA                48.12     X49.06  
 -- Shnitser, Emilia V         9 DCAA-MA                51.12     X49.63  
 -- Hollister, Phoebe G       10 DCAA-MA                51.09     X54.48  
 -- Stewart, Morgan A          9 DCAA-MA                53.90     X59.71  
 
Event 16  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jia, Annie Z              11 UDAC-MA                29.41      29.54    6  
  2 McCottry, Maya            12 DCAA-MA                32.93      31.80    4  
  3 Vinogradov, Sofia         12 UDAC-MA                34.04      33.87    3  
  4 Nash, Hannah E            12 DCAA-MA                33.15      34.17    2  
  5 DiMartile, Anna M         11 UDAC-MA                36.54      35.71    1  
  6 O'Malley, Anna C          12 DCAA-MA                34.52      36.00  
 -- Kraft, Olivia G           11 DCAA-MA                35.34     X34.91  
 -- In, Madison               11 UDAC-MA                   NT     X36.38  
 -- Rossmeisl, Emily          12 UDAC-MA                36.79     X36.39  
 -- Kullmann, Mason           12 UDAC-MA                36.96     X36.60  
 -- Gliwa, Abigail            12 DCAA-MA                37.67     X38.63  
 -- Butterworth, Ava M        11 DCAA-MA                43.18     X42.62  
 -- Kivlehan, Molly B         12 UDAC-MA                43.92     X42.98  
 -- Portnoy, Lana R           11 UDAC-MA                51.96     X46.96  
 -- Murcar, Caitlin E         11 DCAA-MA                49.03     X47.84  
 -- Chong, Ashley Y           11 UDAC-MA                56.69     X54.85  
 
Event 17  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jia, Katherine X          13 UDAC-MA              1:04.07    1:02.61    6  
      30.01   32.60                                                
  2 Stark, Ilene R            14 UDAC-MA              1:06.65    1:06.55    4  
      32.62   33.93                                                
  3 McCottry, Leah            14 DCAA-MA              1:07.60    1:09.13    3  
      33.26   35.87                                                
  4 Hollister, Marley R       13 DCAA-MA              1:14.37    1:14.36    2  
      35.49   38.87                                                
  5 Hetzel, Bitsy             13 DCAA-MA              1:12.99    1:15.65    1  
  6 Horan, Sophia J           13 UDAC-MA              1:30.10    1:27.60  
      41.91   45.69                                                
 -- Abdollahi, Rannah E       13 DCAA-MA              1:22.86   X1:25.31  
      41.68   43.63                                                
 -- Mottola, Katie G          13 DCAA-MA              1:31.33   X1:37.08  
      48.87   48.21                                                
 -- Hellyer, Elloise M        13 DCAA-MA              1:33.34   X1:39.78  
      47.00   52.78                                                
 
Event 18  Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 O'Dare, Annie T           18 UDAC-MA              1:01.23    1:03.53    6  
      29.90   33.63                                                
  2 Goodyear, Hailey A        17 UDAC-MA              1:05.75    1:06.64    4  
      31.67   34.97                                                
  3 Machuca, Melanie D        16 DCAA-MA              1:12.24    1:10.51    3  
      34.08   36.43                                                
  4 Machuca, Emily S          16 DCAA-MA              1:14.51    1:14.70    2  
      35.91   38.79                                                
  5 Andrulonis, Alanis R      16 UDAC-MA              1:14.69    1:16.34    1  
      37.11   39.23                                                
 
Event 19  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Boyle, Zoie T              8 DCAA-MA                19.40      20.08    6  
  2 Baughman, Lilly G          7 UDAC-MA                22.22      21.82    4  
  3 Campbell, Sealeigh J       8 DCAA-MA                21.77      22.45    3  
  4 Boyle, Gracie D            8 DCAA-MA                23.98      22.62    2  
  5 Quinn, Erin R              8 UDAC-MA                24.01      24.03    1  
 -- Gliwa, Ashley              8 DCAA-MA                41.06     X36.22  
 -- DiEnno, Alyssa S           7 DCAA-MA                46.47     X38.22  
 -- Campbell, Reilly M         8 DCAA-MA                   NT        XDQ  
 -- Urbanskyy, Alice A         6 DCAA-MA                   NT        XDQ  
 -- Yeager, Claire E           6 DCAA-MA                41.81        XDQ  
 
Event 20  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sileo-Magliari, Sophia    10 UDAC-MA                36.97      35.66    6  
  2 Chong, Julie A            10 DCAA-MA                40.82      38.89    4  
  3 Pennekamp, Katie K        10 DCAA-MA                39.48      38.94    3  
  4 Dai, Ariana                9 UDAC-MA                40.50      39.66    2  
  5 Andrulonis, Janis         10 UDAC-MA                41.23      40.83    1  
  6 Broderick, Madeline R     10 DCAA-MA                46.84      47.90  
 -- Shapiro, Maddie S         10 UDAC-MA                43.66     X44.73  
 -- Auwarter, Alyssa P         9 UDAC-MA                45.99     X46.07  
 -- Scollon, Brenna R         10 DCAA-MA                48.36     X47.45  
 -- Keezer, Payton            10 UDAC-MA                56.55     X48.95  
 -- Vitella, Sophia           10 UDAC-MA                50.68     X49.33  
 -- Hurlburt, Sloane A         9 UDAC-MA                50.38     X49.42  
 -- Zhou, Ellen                9 UDAC-MA                48.36     X49.48  
 -- Hill, Tierney E           10 UDAC-MA                51.73     X50.30  
 -- Robbins, Emme              9 UDAC-MA                53.36     X50.46  
 -- Gondek, Michelle          10 UDAC-MA                51.60     X50.54  
 -- Kullmann, Brady F         10 UDAC-MA                47.69     X51.17  
 -- DiEnno, Ava Z              9 DCAA-MA                52.80     X51.56  
 -- Coffey, Liv                9 UDAC-MA                51.25     X52.04  
 -- Morina, Gabby             10 UDAC-MA                54.16     X52.44  
 -- Serrao, Sofie E            9 UDAC-MA                50.94     X52.77  
 -- Sawka, Natalie J           9 UDAC-MA                54.45     X53.20  
 -- Rosenzweig, Maya C         9 DCAA-MA                51.94     X53.35  
 -- Kearney, Arden J           9 UDAC-MA                53.26     X54.02  
 -- Ungaro, Amelia G          10 UDAC-MA                58.07     X54.60  
 -- Waldron, Emily             9 UDAC-MA                53.35     X55.54  
 -- Shnitser, Emilia V         9 DCAA-MA                59.41     X58.15  
 -- O'Connell, Emma M         10 DCAA-MA                57.27     X59.23  
 -- Yahav, Juliette P         10 UDAC-MA              1:05.38   X1:03.19  
 -- Domagala, Emilia M        10 DCAA-MA              1:08.19   X1:05.20  
 -- Kbibech, Sara R           10 DCAA-MA              1:06.51        XDQ  
 -- Questad, Sami J            9 DCAA-MA              1:05.96        XDQ  
 -- Stewart, Morgan A          9 DCAA-MA              1:02.64        XDQ  
 
Event 21  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vitella, Olivia           12 UDAC-MA                35.88      35.32    6  
  2 Manning, Jazziah A        12 DCAA-MA                37.31      36.47    4  
  3 In, Madison               11 UDAC-MA                36.89      36.81    3  
  4 Pennekamp, Elle L         12 DCAA-MA                39.48      38.80    2  
  5 Kullmann, Ellison         11 UDAC-MA                41.59      41.24    1  
  6 Nash, Hannah E            12 DCAA-MA                40.46      42.71  
 -- Fichter, Reese C          12 UDAC-MA                   NT     X36.87  
 -- Kraft, Olivia G           11 DCAA-MA                42.15     X40.70  
 -- O'Neill, Hannah S         12 UDAC-MA                41.86     X41.13  
 -- Hartman, Jamison M        11 DCAA-MA                42.00     X42.60  
 -- Coccia, Angelina          11 UDAC-MA                44.50     X42.62  
 -- Takiff, Rae M             11 UDAC-MA                45.42     X43.31  
 -- Janas, Olivia             12 DCAA-MA                42.43     X43.34  
 -- Hestnar, Meredith R       11 UDAC-MA                44.06     X44.35  
 -- Dugan, Liza E             11 UDAC-MA                47.88     X46.24  
 -- Portnoy, Lana R           11 UDAC-MA                54.73     X54.27  
 -- Chong, Ashley Y           11 UDAC-MA                   NT        XDQ  
 
Event 22  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stark, Ilene R            14 UDAC-MA              1:12.45    1:13.20    6  
      34.56   38.64                                                
  2 Acker, Lilly E            14 UDAC-MA              1:16.00    1:15.86    4  
      35.13   40.73                                                
  3 McCarthy, Emma            14 UDAC-MA              1:19.89    1:20.98    3  
      38.40   42.58                                                
  4 Shnitser, Melania A       13 DCAA-MA              1:33.64    1:32.72    2  
      42.10   50.62                                                
  5 Hellyer, Elloise M        13 DCAA-MA              1:35.34    1:36.71    1  
      45.56   51.15                                                
  6 Rosati, Kayla L           13 DCAA-MA                   NT    1:39.56  
      46.34   53.22                                                
 -- Rizzuto, Abby             13 UDAC-MA              1:29.32   X1:27.81  
      40.60   47.21                                                
 -- Horan, Sophia J           13 UDAC-MA                   NT   X1:34.23  
      44.11   50.12                                                
 
Event 23  Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Breslin, Aly              16 UDAC-MA              1:13.03    1:09.92    6  
      33.33   36.59                                                
  2 Peshenko, Anna I          15 DCAA-MA              1:14.32    1:14.28    4  
      35.06   39.22                                                
  3 Pendleton, Laura L        17 UDAC-MA              1:13.28    1:15.51    3  
      35.99   39.52                                                
  4 Machuca, Melanie D        16 DCAA-MA              1:14.64    1:15.82    2  
      35.36   40.46                                                
  5 Pervall, Olivia R         16 DCAA-MA              1:20.85    1:22.68    1  
      39.16   43.52                                                
  6 Suc, Alexandra H          15 UDAC-MA              1:26.80    1:28.87  
      41.60   47.27                                                
 -- Harpel, Zoe M             16 DCAA-MA              1:23.56   X1:21.35  
      38.10   43.25                                                
 -- Machuca, Emily S          16 DCAA-MA              1:23.42   X1:22.69  
      38.29   44.40                                                
 
Event 24  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Campbell, Sailor W         8 DCAA-MA                16.47      16.08    6  
  2 McCottry, Kada S           8 DCAA-MA                17.75      17.57    4  
  3 Manser, Eden M             7 UDAC-MA                20.25      18.62    3  
  4 Boyle, Gracie D            8 DCAA-MA                19.22      21.08    2  
  5 Kullmann, Kerrigan D       7 UDAC-MA                24.01      22.90    1  
 -- Rosenzweig, Lane S         7 DCAA-MA                23.46     X25.72  
 -- Broderick, Ella M          8 DCAA-MA                25.86     X26.13  
 -- Pietka, Marcela W          8 DCAA-MA                   NT     X30.75  
 -- DiEnno, Alyssa S           7 DCAA-MA                   NT     X32.90  
 -- Gliwa, Ashley              8 DCAA-MA                32.89     X33.59  
 -- Quinn, Aubrey T            8 UDAC-MA                26.68        XDQ  
 -- Urbanskyy, Alice A         6 DCAA-MA                   NT        XDQ  
 -- Iannitti, Cerie E          8 UDAC-MA                40.57        XDQ  
 
Event 25  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Motelson, Jessie R        10 UDAC-MA                32.98      32.11    6  
  2 Campbell, Harbor M        10 DCAA-MA                34.72      33.97    4  
  3 Shapiro, Maddie S         10 UDAC-MA                35.49      34.74    3  
  4 Andrulonis, Janis         10 UDAC-MA                36.13      36.23    2  
  5 Juliani, Kylie S           9 DCAA-MA                39.47      39.85    1  
  6 Pickford, Jane C           9 DCAA-MA                42.68      40.65  
 -- Dai, Ariana                9 UDAC-MA                   NT     X34.23  
 -- Cottingham, Keira         10 UDAC-MA                37.37     X37.42  
 -- DiMartile, Bridget R       9 UDAC-MA                44.73     X39.16  
 -- Sawka, Natalie J           9 UDAC-MA                41.21     X40.19  
 -- Hill, Tierney E           10 UDAC-MA                38.75     X41.42  
 -- Braun, Casey               9 UDAC-MA                44.94     X41.52  
 -- Baughman, Caroline E      10 UDAC-MA                47.40     X41.78  
 -- Kearney, Arden J           9 UDAC-MA                40.42     X42.47  
 -- Auwarter, Alyssa P         9 UDAC-MA                44.54     X42.94  
 -- Kenney, Mikayla G          9 UDAC-MA                49.73     X43.66  
 -- Takiff, Ella A             9 UDAC-MA                49.66     X44.59  
 -- Scollon, Brenna R         10 DCAA-MA                   NT     X45.76  
 -- Morina, Gabby             10 UDAC-MA                44.26     X45.81  
 -- Ellner, Brooke S           9 UDAC-MA                47.61     X47.60  
 -- Zhou, Ellen                9 UDAC-MA                49.73     X47.94  
 -- Ungaro, Amelia G          10 UDAC-MA                55.94     X51.44  
 -- Hayner, Mia F              9 DCAA-MA                50.41     X51.65  
 -- Chaballa, Hazel            9 UDAC-MA                52.91     X54.50  
 -- Yahav, Juliette P         10 UDAC-MA              1:00.02        XDQ  
 -- Hurlburt, Sloane A         9 UDAC-MA                48.56        XDQ  
 -- Hollister, Phoebe G       10 DCAA-MA                   NT        XDQ  
 
Event 26  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lochstet, Pippin E        12 UDAC-MA                30.13      29.89    6  
  2 McCottry, Maya            12 DCAA-MA                30.76      30.56    4  
  3 Vinogradov, Sofia         12 UDAC-MA                32.09      32.28    3  
  4 Manning, Jazziah A        12 DCAA-MA                34.40      32.69    2  
  5 Blough, Eleanor R         12 UDAC-MA                33.73      34.33    1  
  6 Janas, Olivia             12 DCAA-MA                35.27      36.24  
 -- Muhammad, Safiyah M       11 DCAA-MA                35.55     X34.83  
 -- Hamilton, Rylee S         11 DCAA-MA                35.13     X35.14  
 -- O'Neill, Hannah S         12 UDAC-MA                37.05     X36.99  
 -- Dugan, Liza E             11 UDAC-MA                36.92     X37.13  
 -- Takiff, Rae M             11 UDAC-MA                39.26     X38.73  
 -- Curcio, Julianna          11 UDAC-MA                40.42     X41.08  
 -- Coccia, Angelina          11 UDAC-MA                41.90     X41.26  
 -- Kivlehan, Molly B         12 UDAC-MA                   NT     X42.37  
 -- Hestnar, Meredith R       11 UDAC-MA                43.14     X44.06  
 -- Biermaas, Anna C          12 UDAC-MA                43.76     X45.94  
 -- Owens, Grace M            12 UDAC-MA                   NT        XDQ  
 
Event 27  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jia, Katherine X          13 UDAC-MA              1:04.22    1:02.63    6  
      29.06   33.57                                                
  2 Stark, Heather E          14 UDAC-MA              1:06.94    1:08.48    4  
      31.67   36.81                                                
  3 Hetzel, Bitsy             13 DCAA-MA              1:13.98    1:11.86    3  
      34.15   37.71                                                
  4 Hayner, Ellie G           14 DCAA-MA              1:13.98    1:12.84    2  
      33.51   39.33                                                
  5 McKeown, Hannah K         13 UDAC-MA              1:15.22    1:15.39    1  
      33.12   42.27                                                
  6 Rosati, Kayla L           13 DCAA-MA              1:30.87    1:28.48  
      38.53   49.95                                                
 -- Mosteller, Kayla M        14 UDAC-MA              1:19.78   X1:14.00  
      34.03   39.97                                                
 -- Rizzuto, Grace            13 UDAC-MA              1:20.73   X1:21.92  
      34.85   47.07                                                
 -- Waldron, Rebecca          13 UDAC-MA              1:23.46   X1:24.90  
      36.68   48.22                                                
 
Event 28  Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Braun, Molly              15 UDAC-MA                   NT      59.24    6  
      27.68   31.56                                                
  2 Sapozhnikov, Katherina A  15 UDAC-MA                   NT    1:00.57    4  
      28.94   31.63                                                
  3 Sasso, Nicole B           16 UDAC-MA              1:00.68    1:05.60    3  
      29.86   35.74                                                
  4 Sanders, Mary E           15 DCAA-MA              1:05.61    1:06.73    2  
      31.80   34.93                                                
  5 Crawford, Annika G        16 DCAA-MA              1:19.04    1:21.12    1  
      35.68   45.44                                                
 
Event 29  Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Boyle, Zoie T              8 DCAA-MA                33.58      33.52    6  
  2 Campbell, Sailor W         8 DCAA-MA                36.34      34.78    4  
  3 Campbell, Sealeigh J       8 DCAA-MA                34.41      35.50    3  
  4 Tropiano, Cece R           8 UDAC-MA                40.39      39.93    2  
  5 Faccio, Sophia M           7 UDAC-MA                43.97      42.28    1  
  6 Kullmann, Kerrigan D       7 UDAC-MA                43.01      44.31  
 -- Boyle, Gracie D            8 DCAA-MA                40.54     X37.83  
 -- Hiller, Audrey P           7 DCAA-MA                42.57     X43.66  
 -- Yeager, Claire E           6 DCAA-MA                57.09     X53.21  
 -- Enama, Claire K            7 DCAA-MA                56.20     X53.99  
 
Event 30  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Taylor, Alicia J          10 UDAC-MA                30.36      30.21    6  
  2 Grohsman, Elizabeth M      9 UDAC-MA                32.22      31.80    4  
  3 Chong, Julie A            10 DCAA-MA                32.97      32.95    3  
  4 Wolverton, Sophia M       10 UDAC-MA                32.81      33.22    2  
  5 Juliani, Kylie S           9 DCAA-MA                33.79      33.30    1  
  6 Quinn, Emma E             10 DCAA-MA                34.38      35.37  
 -- Keezer, Payton            10 UDAC-MA                33.60     X32.61  
 -- DiMartile, Bridget R       9 UDAC-MA                35.09     X34.34  
 -- Broderick, Madeline R     10 DCAA-MA                34.08     X34.69  
 -- McKeown, Rebecca L        10 UDAC-MA                34.37     X36.26  
 -- Gondek, Michelle          10 UDAC-MA                36.17     X36.40  
 -- Takiff, Ella A             9 UDAC-MA                37.08     X36.62  
 -- Kullmann, Brady F         10 UDAC-MA                34.69     X36.79  
 -- Vitella, Sophia           10 UDAC-MA                36.77     X36.86  
 -- Robbins, Emme              9 UDAC-MA                36.73     X37.61  
 -- Waldron, Emily             9 UDAC-MA                38.06     X38.48  
 -- Fichter, Bailey P          9 UDAC-MA                41.48     X38.83  
 -- Morina, Gabby             10 UDAC-MA                39.30     X39.36  
 -- Ellner, Brooke S           9 UDAC-MA                35.77     X39.36  
 -- Gliwa, Alexandra          10 DCAA-MA                41.40     X39.69  
 -- DiEnno, Ava Z              9 DCAA-MA                38.72     X40.48  
 -- Serrao, Sofie E            9 UDAC-MA                44.14     X40.69  
 -- Coffey, Liv                9 UDAC-MA                41.51     X41.40  
 -- Zhou, Ellen                9 UDAC-MA                   NT     X41.62  
 -- Ungaro, Amelia G          10 UDAC-MA                43.39     X42.18  
 -- O'Connell, Emma M         10 DCAA-MA                42.39     X44.43  
 -- Chaballa, Hazel            9 UDAC-MA                43.71     X46.34  
 -- Yahav, Juliette P         10 UDAC-MA                46.55     X48.00  
 -- Domagala, Emilia M        10 DCAA-MA                51.17     X48.47  
 
Event 31  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vorobyeva, Arina I        12 UDAC-MA                27.99      27.80    6  
  2 DiMartile, Anna M         11 UDAC-MA                30.01      29.08    4  
  3 Soroka, Mickie R          12 DCAA-MA                29.87      29.17    3  
  4 Coplan, Emi               12 UDAC-MA                29.66      29.33    2  
  5 Pennekamp, Elle L         12 DCAA-MA                29.88      29.75    1  
  6 Manning, Jazziah A        12 DCAA-MA                   NT      31.22  
 -- Fichter, Reese C          12 UDAC-MA                30.84     X29.25  
 -- Kullmann, Mason           12 UDAC-MA                30.26     X29.90  
 -- Muhammad, Safiyah M       11 DCAA-MA                30.74     X29.97  
 -- In, Madison               11 UDAC-MA                30.47     X30.52  
 -- O'Malley, Anna C          12 DCAA-MA                30.88     X31.72  
 -- Rossmeisl, Emily          12 UDAC-MA                31.48     X31.76  
 -- Curcio, Julianna          11 UDAC-MA                31.84     X32.00  
 -- Nash, Hannah E            12 DCAA-MA                31.91     X32.51  
 -- Dugan, Liza E             11 UDAC-MA                32.90     X33.76  
 -- Hamilton, Rylee S         11 DCAA-MA                32.21     X33.89  
 -- Biermaas, Anna C          12 UDAC-MA                35.24     X34.16  
 -- Maxwell, Nina R           11 DCAA-MA                33.80     X34.31  
 -- Coccia, Angelina          11 UDAC-MA                33.81     X34.62  
 -- Pollock, Katie            11 DCAA-MA                37.01     X34.96  
 -- Takiff, Rae M             11 UDAC-MA                35.35     X35.06  
 -- Kivlehan, Molly B         12 UDAC-MA                34.91     X35.15  
 -- Butterworth, Ava M        11 DCAA-MA                37.79     X37.17  
 -- Hestnar, Meredith R       11 UDAC-MA                36.18     X37.59  
 -- Murcar, Caitlin E         11 DCAA-MA                41.21     X43.84  
 -- Owens, Grace M            12 UDAC-MA                44.31     X43.90  
 -- Portnoy, Lana R           11 UDAC-MA                45.29     X44.29  
 -- Chong, Ashley Y           11 UDAC-MA                51.88     X45.80  
 
Event 32  Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gondek, Maya              13 UDAC-MA                26.75      26.76    6  
  2 McKeown, Hannah K         13 UDAC-MA                27.02      27.06    4  
  3 McCouch, Sandra L         14 DCAA-MA                26.71      27.78    3  
  4 Hollister, Marley R       13 DCAA-MA                27.63      28.40    2  
  5 Rizzuto, Abby             13 UDAC-MA                28.81      28.94    1  
  6 Hayner, Ellie G           14 DCAA-MA                29.21      30.19  
 -- Mosteller, Kayla M        14 UDAC-MA                28.98     X29.04  
 -- Waldron, Rebecca          13 UDAC-MA                31.62     X31.59  
 -- Horan, Sophia J           13 UDAC-MA                32.33     X31.67  
 -- Rosati, Kayla L           13 DCAA-MA                31.62     X31.75  
 -- Rizzuto, Grace            13 UDAC-MA                29.67     X31.98  
 -- Wills, Tatyana R          14 UDAC-MA                34.45     X32.45  
 -- Shnitser, Melania A       13 DCAA-MA                33.16     X32.95  
 
Event 33  Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Amdor, Abigail M          17 UDAC-MA                56.58      57.72    6  
      27.21   30.51                                                
  2 Pendleton, Laura L        17 UDAC-MA                   NT      58.86    4  
      28.59   30.27                                                
  3 Pervall, Olivia R         16 DCAA-MA              1:02.12    1:01.13    3  
      29.58   31.55                                                
  4 Suc, Alexandra H          15 UDAC-MA              1:04.92    1:04.94    2  
      30.62   34.32                                                
  5 Harpel, Zoe M             16 DCAA-MA              1:07.47    1:05.32    1  
      31.51   33.81                                                
 -- Crawford, Annika G        16 DCAA-MA              1:08.54   X1:08.14  
      32.75   35.39                                                
 -- Machuca, Emily S          16 DCAA-MA              1:09.24   X1:10.85  
      33.24   37.61                                                
 
Event 34  Girls 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Auwarter, Olivia N        10 UDAC-MA              1:12.11    1:11.33    6  
      31.98   39.35                                                
  2 Pennekamp, Katie K        10 DCAA-MA              1:16.89    1:15.78    4  
      35.41   40.37                                                
  3 Motelson, Jessie R        10 UDAC-MA              1:18.71    1:16.80    3  
      35.53   41.27                                                
  4 Campbell, Harbor M        10 DCAA-MA              1:20.66    1:17.04    2  
      36.22   40.82                                                
  5 Chong, Julie A            10 DCAA-MA              1:27.48    1:24.39    1  
      40.68   43.71                                                
  6 Braun, Casey               9 UDAC-MA              1:34.95    1:30.53  
      40.30   50.23                                                
 -- Cottingham, Keira         10 UDAC-MA                   NT   X1:29.47  
      42.05   47.42                                                
 -- Baughman, Caroline E      10 UDAC-MA                   NT   X1:30.97  
      45.12   45.85                                                
 -- Quinn, Emma E             10 DCAA-MA              1:28.12   X1:32.89  
      43.73   49.16                                                
 -- Kearney, Arden J           9 UDAC-MA              1:37.59   X1:35.62  
      43.08   52.54                                                
 -- Kenney, Mikayla G          9 UDAC-MA                   NT   X1:35.93  
      44.00   51.93                                                
 -- Takiff, Ella A             9 UDAC-MA                   NT   X1:40.02  
      47.03   52.99                                                
 -- Fichter, Bailey P          9 UDAC-MA              1:47.83   X1:41.63  
      46.52   55.11                                                
 -- Hayner, Mia F              9 DCAA-MA              1:49.35   X1:42.53  
 -- Pickford, Jane C           9 DCAA-MA              1:44.80   X1:44.81  
      46.30   58.51                                                
 -- DiEnno, Ava Z              9 DCAA-MA              1:46.05   X1:45.64  
      53.17   52.47                                                
 -- Domagala, Emilia M        10 DCAA-MA                   NT   X2:12.62  
    1:00.54 1:12.08                                                
 
Event 35  Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jia, Annie Z              11 UDAC-MA              1:04.33    1:04.45    6  
      29.39   35.06                                                
  2 Lochstet, Pippin E        12 UDAC-MA              1:11.53    1:11.60    4  
      33.05   38.55                                                
  3 Vinogradov, Sofia         12 UDAC-MA              1:16.94    1:15.59    3  
      34.58   41.01                                                
  4 Soroka, Mickie R          12 DCAA-MA              1:15.51    1:18.39    2  
      34.92   43.47                                                
  5 Muhammad, Safiyah M       11 DCAA-MA              1:18.92    1:20.61    1  
      36.63   43.98                                                
  6 Janas, Olivia             12 DCAA-MA              1:18.64    1:22.40  
      38.17   44.23                                                
 -- Blough, Eleanor R         12 UDAC-MA                   NT   X1:17.67  
      35.98   41.69                                                
 -- O'Neill, Hannah S         12 UDAC-MA              1:19.91   X1:19.67  
      37.42   42.25                                                
 -- Kraft, Olivia G           11 DCAA-MA              1:21.31   X1:21.06  
      38.69   42.37                                                
 -- O'Malley, Anna C          12 DCAA-MA                   NT   X1:23.93  
      39.38   44.55                                                
 -- Hamilton, Rylee S         11 DCAA-MA              1:28.49   X1:25.95  
      39.50   46.45                                                
 -- Hartman, Jamison M        11 DCAA-MA              1:26.29   X1:26.06  
      42.42   43.64                                                
 -- Gliwa, Abigail            12 DCAA-MA              1:23.96   X1:26.73  
      41.61   45.12                                                
 -- Kullmann, Ellison         11 UDAC-MA                   NT   X1:26.77  
      41.70   45.07                                                
 -- Butterworth, Ava M        11 DCAA-MA              1:40.14   X1:35.17  
      44.06   51.11                                                
 -- Pollock, Katie            11 DCAA-MA              1:38.54   X1:35.20  
      47.14   48.06                                                
 -- Maxwell, Nina R           11 DCAA-MA              1:35.54   X1:38.31  
      48.07   50.24                                                
 -- Murcar, Caitlin E         11 DCAA-MA              1:49.99   X1:53.90  
      49.28 1:04.62                                                
 
Event 36  Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 DiMartile, Meghan         14 UDAC-MA              2:21.31    2:22.37    6  
      30.73   34.62   42.85   34.17                                
  2 McCouch, Sandra L         14 DCAA-MA              2:28.44    2:29.13    4  
      34.06   39.67   43.05   32.35                                
  3 Acker, Lilly E            14 UDAC-MA              2:28.19    2:31.72    3  
      34.19   39.26   42.07   36.20                                
  4 Stark, Heather E          14 UDAC-MA              2:28.74    2:34.49    2  
      32.21   39.14   47.18   35.96                                
  5 Hayner, Ellie G           14 DCAA-MA              2:40.48    2:42.15    1  
      34.28   42.55   49.34   35.98                                
  6 Hetzel, Bitsy             13 DCAA-MA              2:55.18    3:01.98  
      37.06   43.14 1:04.04   37.74                                
 -- Abdollahi, Rannah E       13 DCAA-MA                   NT   X3:07.06  
      43.09   48.47   55.82   39.68                                
 -- Shnitser, Melania A       13 DCAA-MA              3:12.02   X3:11.40  
      46.73   47.28   53.75   43.64                                
 -- Mottola, Katie G          13 DCAA-MA                   NT   X3:27.40  
      50.72   52.23 1:01.92   42.53                                
 
Event 37  Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Braun, Elle               17 UDAC-MA              2:21.67    2:14.61    6  
      29.88   32.91   42.45   29.37                                
  2 Peshenko, Anna I          15 DCAA-MA              2:19.46    2:16.23    4  
      30.67   34.93   40.11   30.52                                
  3 Sapozhnikov, Katherina A  15 UDAC-MA              2:20.30    2:17.63    3  
      29.66   37.04   40.10   30.83                                
  4 Sasso, Nicole B           16 UDAC-MA              2:25.38    2:26.02    2  
      31.15   37.26   44.90   32.71                                
  5 Sanders, Mary E           15 DCAA-MA              2:31.01    2:29.94    1  
      31.71   39.35   45.43   33.45                                
  6 Machuca, Melanie D        16 DCAA-MA              2:36.47    2:39.08  
      32.83   41.27   46.26   38.72                                
 
Event 38  Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Upper Dublin Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                 1:12.53    1:08.17    8  
     1) Baughman, Lilly G 7             2) Zochowski, Alexa E 8           
     3) Tropiano, Cece R 8              4) Quinn, Erin R 8                
       34.44    33.73                                                      
  2 Dolphins Community Aquatics As-MA  'B'            1:15.74    1:17.94    4  
     1) Rosenzweig, Lane S 7            2) Hiller, Audrey P 7             
     3) Campbell, Reilly M 8            4) Boyle, Gracie D 8              
       40.36    37.58                                                      
  3 Upper Dublin Aquatic Club-MA  'B'                      NT    1:21.75    2  
     1) Manser, Eden M 7                2) Quinn, Aubrey T 8              
     3) Kullmann, Kerrigan D 7          4) Iannitti, Cerie E 8            
       44.12    37.63                                                      
  4 Dolphins Community Aquatics As-MA  'C'            1:29.65    1:28.77  
     1) Broderick, Ella M 8             2) Yeager, Claire E 6             
     3) Gliwa, Ashley 8                 4) Enama, Claire K 7              
       46.13    42.64                                                      
 -- Dolphins Community Aquatics As-MA  'A'            1:00.37   X1:01.84  
     1) Boyle, Zoie T 8                 2) McCottry, Kada S 8             
     3) Campbell, Sailor W 8            4) Campbell, Sealeigh J 8         
       30.82    31.02                                                      
 
Event 39  Girls 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Upper Dublin Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                 2:01.54    1:59.32    8  
     1) Taylor, Alicia J 10             2) Sileo-Magliari, Sophia 10      
     3) Motelson, Jessie R 10           4) Auwarter, Olivia N 10          
       29.70    29.97    30.21    29.44                                    
  2 Upper Dublin Aquatic Club-MA  'B'                 2:11.46    2:14.53    4  
     1) Wolverton, Sophia M 10          2) Andrulonis, Janis 10           
     3) Keezer, Payton 10               4) Grohsman, Elizabeth M 9        
       37.10    30.72    34.17    32.54                                    
  3 Upper Dublin Aquatic Club-MA  'C'                      NT   x2:26.09  
     1) DiMartile, Bridget R 9          2) Kenney, Mikayla G 9            
     3) Baughman, Caroline E 10         4) Braun, Casey 9                 
       35.64    36.52    38.25    35.68                                    
  4 Dolphins Community Aquatics As-MA  'B'            2:22.57    2:28.14    2  
     1) Quinn, Emma E 10                2) Scollon, Brenna R 10           
     3) Rosenzweig, Maya C 9            4) Broderick, Madeline R 10       
       35.74    37.55  1:14.85                                             
  5 Dolphins Community Aquatics As-MA  'C'            2:40.04    2:43.28  
     1) Hayner, Mia F 9                 2) O'Connell, Emma M 10           
     3) Gliwa, Alexandra 10             4) DiEnno, Ava Z 9                
       44.54    42.84  1:15.90                                             
 -- Dolphins Community Aquatics As-MA  'A'            2:08.68        XDQ  
     1) Campbell, Harbor M 10           2) Chong, Julie A 10              
     3) Juliani, Kylie S 9              4) Pennekamp, Katie K 10          
       31.28    33.62    33.37    30.62                                    
 
Event 40  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Upper Dublin Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                 1:51.92    1:50.56    8  
     1) Vorobyeva, Arina I 12           2) Lochstet, Pippin E 12          
     3) Vitella, Olivia 12              4) Jia, Annie Z 11                
       27.74    28.36    28.21    26.25                                    
  2 Upper Dublin Aquatic Club-MA  'B'                 1:59.63    1:56.81    4  
     1) Blough, Eleanor R 12            2) Kullmann, Mason 12             
     3) DiMartile, Anna M 11            4) Coplan, Emi 12                 
       29.68    29.57    28.51    29.05                                    
  3 Dolphins Community Aquatics As-MA  'B'            2:04.39    2:08.03    2  
     1) Kraft, Olivia G 11              2) O'Malley, Anna C 12            
     3) Janas, Olivia 12                4) Muhammad, Safiyah M 11         
       31.55    31.93    32.63    31.92                                    
  4 Dolphins Community Aquatics As-MA  'C'            2:15.89    2:24.50  
     1) Maxwell, Nina R 11              2) Hartman, Jamison M 11          
     3) Gliwa, Abigail 12               4) Hamilton, Rylee S 11           
       37.53    36.48    34.54    35.95                                    
  5 Upper Dublin Aquatic Club-MA  'C'                      NT   x2:31.61  
     1) Portnoy, Lana R 11              2) Dugan, Liza E 11               
     3) Hestnar, Meredith R 11          4) Takiff, Rae M 11               
       45.43    33.01    38.03    35.14                                    
 -- Dolphins Community Aquatics As-MA  'A'            1:57.77   X1:56.12  
     1) Soroka, Mickie R 12             2) Manning, Jazziah A 12          
     3) Pennekamp, Elle L 12            4) McCottry, Maya 12              
       29.83    29.81    28.94    27.54                                    
 
Event 41  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Upper Dublin Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                 1:45.47    1:47.59    8  
     1) Jia, Katherine X 13             2) Gondek, Maya 13                
     3) Stark, Ilene R 14               4) DiMartile, Meghan 14           
       25.68    26.72    27.16    28.03                                    
  2 Upper Dublin Aquatic Club-MA  'B'                      NT    1:52.70    4  
     1) McKeown, Hannah K 13            2) Rizzuto, Abby 13               
     3) Acker, Lilly E 14               4) Stark, Heather E 14            
       27.08    28.39    29.74    27.49                                    
  3 Upper Dublin Aquatic Club-MA  'C'                      NT   x2:01.21  
     1) McCarthy, Emma 14               2) Waldron, Rebecca 13            
     3) Rizzuto, Grace 13               4) Mosteller, Kayla M 14          
       28.70    31.72    30.95    29.84                                    
  4 Dolphins Community Aquatics As-MA  'B'            2:13.00    2:15.79    2  
     1) Shnitser, Melania A 13          2) Mottola, Katie G 13            
     3) Abdollahi, Rannah E 13          4) Rosati, Kayla L 13             
       33.92    37.93    32.40    31.54                                    
 -- Dolphins Community Aquatics As-MA  'A'            1:55.53   X1:54.75  
     1) Hollister, Marley R 13          2) Hetzel, Bitsy 13               
     3) Hayner, Ellie G 14              4) McCouch, Sandra L 14           
       28.29    29.70    29.50    27.26                                    
 
Event 42  Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Upper Dublin Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                 1:42.21    1:44.44    8  
     1) Amdor, Abigail M 17             2) Braun, Elle 17                 
     3) Braun, Molly 15                 4) Breslin, Aly 16                
       26.58    25.14    25.39    27.33                                    
  2 Upper Dublin Aquatic Club-MA  'B'                      NT    1:49.07    4  
     1) Sasso, Nicole B 16              2) Pendleton, Laura L 17          
     3) Andrulonis, Alanis R 16         4) Sapozhnikov, Katherina A 15    
       26.83    26.82    28.65    26.77                                    
  3 Dolphins Community Aquatics As-MA  'B'                 NT    2:08.87    2  
     1) Harpel, Zoe M 16                2) Hellyer, Elloise M 13          
     3) Crawford, Annika G 16           4) Machuca, Emily S 16            
       35.96    32.20    28.25    32.46                                    
 -- Dolphins Community Aquatics As-MA  'A'            1:50.77   X1:51.94  
     1) Pervall, Olivia R 16            2) Machuca, Melanie D 16          
     3) Sanders, Mary E 15              4) Peshenko, Anna I 15            
       29.10    27.94    28.24    26.66                                    
 
                    Combined Team Scores - Through Event 42                    
 
  1. Upper Dublin Aquatic Club           405   2. Dolphins Community Aquatics As      243