Licensed to Council Rock High School North Pool - Site License
                                    HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 1/7/2019 09:36 PM
                       HHA @ CR girls 1-5-19 - 1/5/2019                        
                      Suburban Aquatic League: Dual Meet                       
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 11 & Under 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
      League: L 178.75    2/9/2008 Corey Johnson, UDAC                         
     CR Team: T 104.20   1/14/2012 P. Shaya, CR                                
     CR Pool: P 114.23  11/30/2011 S. Peifer, CAC                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Salomon, Raphaeli          9 HHAA-MA                   NP      70.45    6  
  2 Cataline, Peyton J         9 CRSC-MA                   NP      65.55    4  
  3 Cohen, Lila S             11 CRSC-MA                   NP      62.60    3  
  4 Wood, Keira L             10 HHAA-MA                   NP      58.05    2  
  5 Savidge, Tessa R          10 CRSC-MA                   NP      56.00    1  
  6 Showaker, Erin J           9 HHAA-MA                   NP      46.60  
 -- Yerkes, Alicia M          11 HHAA-MA                   NP     X57.30  
 -- Perri, Olivia R           11 CRSC-MA                   NP     X56.75  
 -- Bochnowicz, Velina D       8 CRSC-MA                   NP     X56.20  
 -- Strenger, Grace            9 HHAA-MA                   NP     X55.85  
 -- Borovikova, Kira           8 CRSC-MA                   NP     X50.90  
 -- Bochnowicz, Julianna M     8 CRSC-MA                   NP     X50.20  
 -- O'Brien, Meghan F         10 CRSC-MA                   NP     X49.80  
 -- Nellett, Rylan M           9 HHAA-MA                   NP     X43.00  
 
Event 2  Girls 12-14 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
      League: L 239.35   2/14/1999 Julia Baron, UDAC                           
     CR Team: T 233.90   1/10/2015 P. Shaya, CR                                
     CR Pool: P 194.40   1/10/2015 P. Shaya, CR                                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Strenger, Ella            12 HHAA-MA                   NP      99.10    6  
  2 Black, Elanora O          12 CRSC-MA                   NP      95.65    4  
  3 Lawall, Grace R           12 CRSC-MA                   NP      88.50    3  
  4 Lambing, Ava M            12 CRSC-MA                   NP      77.70    2  
  5 Ryan, Julie R             13 HHAA-MA                   NP      67.95    1  
 -- Broadway, Amelia S        12 CRSC-MA                   NP     X76.20  
 
Event 3  Girls 15 & Over 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
      League: L 324.75   2/15/1998 Melanie Coots, UDAC                         
     CR Team: T 237.70  11/22/2003 J. Betz, CR                                 
     CR Pool: P 233.90   1/10/2015 P. Shaya, CR                                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shaya, Emily G            17 CRSC-MA                   NP     167.65    6  
  2 Shaya, Katharine R        15 CRSC-MA                   NP     150.85    4  
 
Event 4  Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
      League: L 1:09.25   1/10/2015 NPAC, NPAC                                 
                         J. Norton, E. Raser, C. Nevrosky, M. Faikish      
     CR Team: T 1:14.64   2/10/2002 CR                                         
                         M. Maher, J. Rauchut, C. Craig, K. Dillione       
     CR Pool: P 1:15.18   12/8/1990 CAC, CAC                                   
                         M. Train, B. Flanagan, B. Ballon, C. Crouthamel   
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hatboro Horsham Aquatics Assoc-MA  'A'            1:24.40    1:29.85    8  
     1) Donohue, Emma 7                 2) Moore, Colleen 7               
     3) Spaman, Eila N 8                4) Hoch, Keira N 6                
       51.87    37.98                                                      
  2 Council Rock Swim Club-MA  'A'                    1:28.34    1:32.30    4  
     1) Hirsz, Nicole 8                 2) Farrell, Caroleena G 8         
     3) Golow, Michelle L 7             4) Ellis, Abigail M 8             
       53.20    39.10                                                      
  3 Hatboro Horsham Aquatics Assoc-MA  'B'                 NT    1:42.23    2  
     1) Conley, Brynn V 6               2) Conn, Keagan G 7               
     3) Wigginton, Sarah L 6            4) Joachim, Sara 8                
       56.98    45.25                                                      
  4 Council Rock Swim Club-MA  'B'                         NT    2:02.06  
     1) Hirsz, Sofia 8                  2) DeLellis, Sophia G 8           
     3) Pohar, Julie C 8                4) Ellis, Sadie M 6               
       56.89  1:05.17                                                      
 
Event 5  Girls 9-10 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
      League: L 2:08.56   2/10/2007 LMSD, LMSD                                 
                         M Dollard, M Rocchi, J Salwach, C Formica         
     CR Team: T 2:18.58   2/11/2006 CR                                         
                         B. Follman, B. Bishop, T. Dillione, N. Kothe      
     CR Pool: P 2:18.88   1/21/2012 PVAC, PVAC                                 
                         A. Marano, A. Amdor, M. Cooper, J. Rotay          
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Council Rock Swim Club-MA  'A'                    2:27.78    2:43.79    8  
     1) Jiras, Taylor L 10              2) Kennedy, Rose E 10             
     3) Mortensen, Ella V 10            4) Terinoni, Kaitlyn R 10         
       40.73    49.25    36.72    37.09                                    
  2 Hatboro Horsham Aquatics Assoc-MA  'C'                 NT    2:48.09    4  
     1) Conley, Aubrey E 9              2) Mothersbaugh, Eloise F 10      
     3) Waropay, Clare R 10             4) Stasio, Natalie G 9            
       46.24    45.80    43.43    32.62                                    
  3 Council Rock Swim Club-MA  'B'                         NT    3:01.47    2  
     1) Klemmer, Jordan L 10            2) Korn, Emelie A 9               
     3) Cantwell, Sarah E 10            4) McKendry, Molly T 10           
       49.02    47.31    42.79    42.35                                    
 -- Hatboro Horsham Aquatics Assoc-MA  'D'                 NT   X3:00.12  
     1) Bonner, Natalie R 9             2) Moore, Allison 9               
     3) Strenger, Grace 9               4) Leuzzi, Taylor L 10            
       45.01    53.75    44.27    37.09                                    
 -- Hatboro Horsham Aquatics Assoc-MA  'B'                 NT         DQ  
      Early take-off swimmer #2
     1) Summer, Megan 9                 2) Wigginton, Sammie L 10         
     3) Bean, Sarah E 9                 4) Jones, Camryn 10               
       43.92    40.98    40.77    30.06                                    
 -- Council Rock Swim Club-MA  'C'                         NT         DQ  
      Stroke Infraction swimmer #3
     1) Bing, Jessica R 9               2) Liu, Angelina J 10             
     3) Lewis, Marin R 9                4) Golis, Shannon E 9             
       47.16    50.36    55.84    41.11                                    
 -- Hatboro Horsham Aquatics Assoc-MA  'A'            2:21.65         DQ  
      Early take-off swimmer #3
     1) O'Connor, Bryn 10               2) Rawa, Ashley 10                
     3) Detwiler, Grace 9               4) Kozel, Syd 9                   
       35.40    47.32    38.75    36.58                                    
 
Event 6  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
      League: L 1:54.55    2/9/2014 NPAC, NPAC                                 
                         K. Harkrader, C. Burrell, C. Thamm, P. Schultz    
     CR Team: T 2:03.51   2/11/2012 CR                                         
                         L. Barrett, J. Fox, E. Walterick, J. Rounsavill   
     CR Pool: P 2:00.68   1/18/2007 LMSD, LMSD                                 
                         N. Jackson, B. Jackson, B. Hunter, C. Cochrane    
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hatboro Horsham Aquatics Assoc-MA  'C'                 NT    2:10.50    8  
     1) Fiander, Lila E 11              2) Claveau, Laney G 12            
     3) Bean, Alyssa M 12               4) Beck, Ellie G 11               
       37.78    34.29    29.04    29.39                                    
  2 Hatboro Horsham Aquatics Assoc-MA  'A'            1:59.75    2:15.17    4  
     1) Yerkes, Alicia M 11             2) Henaidy, Salwa N 12            
     3) Parker, Sarah E 11              4) Varlaro, Makayla A 12          
       41.78    36.03    29.26    28.10                                    
  3 Council Rock Swim Club-MA  'A'                    2:08.53    2:21.22    2  
     1) Spearing, Mikayla R 12          2) Gillham, Rachael M 11          
     3) Bing, Sara M 12                 4) Eler, Julia M 11               
       37.38    38.20    29.37    36.27                                    
  4 Council Rock Swim Club-MA  'B'                         NT    2:43.89  
     1) Cantwell, Emily R 11            2) Bachtle, Isabella Y 11         
     3) Tetreault, Phoebe A 11          4) Lewis, Reagan A 11             
       41.13    48.19    38.13    36.44                                    
 -- Hatboro Horsham Aquatics Assoc-MA  'D'                 NT   X2:35.17  
     1) Cohen, Sarah J 12               2) Waropay, Cate F 12             
     3) Erikson, Emelia M 11            4) Lepore, Liv 11                 
       41.71    43.93    36.16    33.37                                    
 -- Council Rock Swim Club-MA  'C'                         NT         DQ  
      Stroke Infraction swimmer #3
     1) Stempin, Catherine E 11         2) Jayaprakash, Vidya 11          
     3) Matthews, Delaney J 11          4) Gupta, Aanvi 11                
       47.16    52.75    46.49    48.83                                    
 -- Hatboro Horsham Aquatics Assoc-MA  'B'                 NT         DQ  
      Early take-off swimmer #3
     1) Soloff, Ava 12                  2) Gockley, Anna E 12             
     3) Bevivino, Gianna E 12           4) Fazio, Ellie S 12              
       38.91    35.92    29.94    27.02                                    
 
Event 7  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
      League: L 1:53.02   2/10/2007 LMSD, LMSD                                 
                         J Brennan, D Kouch, V Gillespie, C Daly           
     CR Team: T 2:00.14   2/11/2013 CR                                         
                         L. Nemeth, S. Graham, H. Volb, D. Whitebread      
     CR Pool: P 1:58.90  11/21/2009 LMSD, LMSD                                 
                         B. Affleck, M. Fenningham, L. Martin, K. Peterson 
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hatboro Horsham Aquatics Assoc-MA  'A'            1:59.48    2:05.97    8  
     1) Vergara, Vivi E 14              2) Parker, Hannah I 14            
     3) Schulcz, Kelsey E 13            4) Tamburrino, Mia G 14           
       30.43    35.59    32.30    27.65                                    
  2 Council Rock Swim Club-MA  'A'                    1:57.90    2:18.93    4  
     1) Mishra, Misthi 13               2) Gassmann, Bailey G 13          
     3) Guzy, Jamison 13                4) Paul, Marissa A 13             
       34.87    41.62    31.80    30.64                                    
  3 Hatboro Horsham Aquatics Assoc-MA  'C'                 NT    2:44.05    2  
     1) Helwig, Gabriela E 12           2) Goelz, Kendell L 11            
     3) Pompilii, Maggie R 11           4) Hamme, Izzy G 11               
       45.49    44.91    42.42    31.23                                    
 -- Hatboro Horsham Aquatics Assoc-MA  'B'                 NT         DQ  
      Stroke Infraction swimmer #1
     1) Schmidt, Katie 14               2) Murset, Sam 13                 
     3) Tauber, Tauber 13               4) Ryan, Julie R 13               
       38.88    44.16    35.25    30.86                                    
 
Event 8  Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
      League: L 1:50.48   2/10/2008 LMSD, LMSD                                 
                         J Brennan, M Lerro, V Gillespie, K Kelley         
     CR Team: T 1:59.74   2/11/1990 CR                                         
                         A. Kravitz, A. Nemeth, J. Wisler, J. Schmidt      
     CR Pool: P 1:55.92  12/17/2011 LMSD, LMSD                                 
                         K. Conallen, M. Rocci, M. O'Leary, S. McKinstry   
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hatboro Horsham Aquatics Assoc-MA  'A'            2:04.69    2:13.52    8  
     1) Wilson, Olivia M 15             2) Vergara, Ally S 16             
     3) Dolan, Abby M 16                4) Allison, Jen L 16              
       35.45    35.69    33.78    28.60                                    
 
Event 9  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
      League: L 13.42      2/2006 Valerie Yoshimura, PWAC                      
     CR Team: T 15.06   2/20/1994 V. Venuto, CR                                
     CR Pool: P 14.38  11/21/2011 M. Abruzzo, PWAC                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Alderson, Emery R          7 HHAA-MA                16.34      16.37    6  
  2 Ellis, Abigail M           8 CRSC-MA                16.18      17.45    4  
  3 Farrell, Caroleena G       8 CRSC-MA                16.83      17.81    3  
  4 O'Connor, Kira             7 HHAA-MA                17.45      18.21    2  
  5 Hoch, Keira N              6 HHAA-MA                17.30      19.44    1  
  6 Smith, Makenna P           8 CRSC-MA                20.88      20.78  
  7 Hirsz, Sofia               8 CRSC-MA                23.37     x24.86  
  8 DeLellis, Sophia G         8 CRSC-MA                25.10     x27.07  
  9 Whartenby, Grace A         7 CRSC-MA                   NT     x27.99  
 10 Pohar, Julie C             8 CRSC-MA                27.97     x28.30  
 -- Moore, Colleen             7 HHAA-MA                19.48     X19.18  
 -- Donohue, Emma              7 HHAA-MA                19.74     X19.74  
 -- Conn, Keagan G             7 HHAA-MA                20.85     X22.03  
 
Event 10  Girls 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
      League: L   58.66    2/9/2014 Mia Abruzzo, PWAC                          
     CR Team: T 1:03.04   2/11/2006 T. Dillione, CR                            
     CR Pool: P 1:00.74  12/30/2011 C. Thamm, NPAC                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 O'Connor, Bryn            10 HHAA-MA              1:10.32    1:09.53    6  
  2 Wigginton, Sammie L       10 HHAA-MA                   NT    1:11.40    4  
  3 Stasio, Natalie G          9 HHAA-MA                   NT    1:12.89    3  
  4 Kennedy, Rose E           10 CRSC-MA              1:22.00    1:22.01    2  
  5 Terinoni, Kaitlyn R       10 CRSC-MA              1:29.09    1:26.07    1  
  6 Bing, Jessica R            9 CRSC-MA              1:24.48    1:27.05  
  7 McKendry, Molly T         10 CRSC-MA              1:29.73   x1:30.57  
 -- Summer, Megan              9 HHAA-MA              1:18.86   X1:18.96  
      39.16   39.80                                                
 -- Bean, Sarah E              9 HHAA-MA              1:23.58   X1:22.49  
      39.07   43.42                                                
 -- Lewis, Marin R             9 CRSC-MA              1:40.23   X1:35.27  
      47.15   48.12                                                
 -- Cataline, Peyton J         9 CRSC-MA                   NT   X1:38.28  
      46.37   51.91                                                
 -- Korn, Emelie A             9 CRSC-MA              1:50.16   X1:39.59  
      43.97   55.62                                                
 -- Brailsford, Mollie R      10 CRSC-MA              1:47.24   X1:40.76  
      45.42   55.34                                                
 -- McQuade, Peyton E         10 HHAA-MA                   NT   X1:44.96  
      54.69   50.27                                                
 
Event 11  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
      League: L 53.56   2/10/2013 Morgan Scott, PR                             
     CR Team: T 56.68   2/11/2001 S. Coenen, CR                                
     CR Pool: P 56.71    1/2/2011 A. Szekely, CBAC                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Parker, Sarah E           11 HHAA-MA                58.58      58.16    6  
      27.86   30.30                                                
  2 Fazio, Ellie S            12 HHAA-MA              1:01.13    1:00.83    4  
      29.19   31.64                                                
  3 Varlaro, Makayla A        12 HHAA-MA              1:00.86    1:02.75    3  
      30.22   32.53                                                
  4 Bachtle, Isabella Y       11 CRSC-MA              1:19.23    1:21.66    2  
      38.56   43.10                                                
  5 Eler, Julia M             11 CRSC-MA              1:19.93    1:23.63    1  
      39.64   43.99                                                
  6 Lewis, Reagan A           11 CRSC-MA              1:39.72    1:28.04  
      39.53   48.51                                                
  7 Stempin, Catherine E      11 CRSC-MA              1:26.87   x1:34.50  
      43.95   50.55                                                
 -- Fiander, Lila E           11 HHAA-MA              1:11.36   X1:09.25  
      34.43   34.82                                                
 -- Erikson, Emelia M         11 HHAA-MA              1:12.58   X1:13.91  
      34.46   39.45                                                
 -- Waropay, Cate F           12 HHAA-MA              1:19.93   X1:16.65  
      37.31   39.34                                                
 -- Cohen, Sarah J            12 HHAA-MA              1:13.52   X1:18.38  
      37.89   40.49                                                
 -- Yerkes, Alicia M          11 HHAA-MA              1:31.68   X1:26.72  
      41.05   45.67                                                
 
Event 12  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
      League: L 51.84    2/8/2010 Meagan Dollard, PVAC                         
     CR Team: T 54.71    2/8/2003 S. Coenen, CR                                
     CR Pool: P 56.88  12/18/2010 C. Formica, LMSD                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Parker, Hannah I          14 HHAA-MA                59.65      56.63P   6  
      27.04   29.59                                                
  2 Tamburrino, Mia G         14 HHAA-MA                58.76    1:00.00    4  
      29.23   30.77                                                
  3 Gassmann, Bailey G        13 CRSC-MA              1:09.27    1:08.55    3  
      33.22   35.33                                                
  4 Paul, Marissa A           13 CRSC-MA              1:09.63    1:09.45    2  
      32.62   36.83                                                
  5 Mishra, Misthi            13 CRSC-MA              1:07.46    1:12.53    1  
      34.31   38.22                                                
  6 Tornetta, Ava E           13 HHAA-MA                   NT    1:13.31  
      35.24   38.07                                                
 
Event 13  Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
      League: L 1:53.06    2/9/2014 Allie E. Szekely, CBAC                     
     CR Team: T 2:00.40   12/4/2004 S. Coenen, CR                              
     CR Pool: P 1:58.43   1/29/2012 C. Hodgins, PVAC                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bing, Olivia G            15 CRSC-MA              2:10.86    2:09.38    6  
      29.22   32.68   33.89   33.59                                
  2 Wilson, Elizabeth A       16 HHAA-MA              2:20.31    2:18.65    4  
      30.46   34.91   37.38   35.90                                
  3 Ryan, Julie R             13 HHAA-MA                   NT    2:32.87    3  
      35.51   38.66   40.18   38.52                                
 
Event 14  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
      League: L 16.25      2/1999 Teresa Crippen, PWAC                         
     CR Team: T 18.40   2/11/2012 K. Robinson, CR                              
     CR Pool: P 17.87  11/21/2011 M. Abruzzo, PWAC                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Spaman, Eila N             8 HHAA-MA                18.38      18.78    6  
  2 Hirsz, Nicole              8 CRSC-MA                20.82      21.40    4  
  3 Hoch, Keira N              6 HHAA-MA                20.37      22.59    3  
  4 Hirsz, Sofia               8 CRSC-MA                23.57      24.72    2  
  5 Smith, Makenna P           8 CRSC-MA                27.83      26.80    1  
  6 Wigginton, Sarah L         6 HHAA-MA                27.01      26.99  
  7 Diaz, Allison O            8 CRSC-MA                26.08     x28.91  
 
Event 15  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
      League: L 31.01    2/9/2014 Kaelan G. Daly, NPAC                         
     CR Team: T 31.73   12/8/2014 K. Robinson, CR                              
     CR Pool: P 32.93  12/28/2013 K. Robinson, CR                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, Camryn             10 HHAA-MA                39.37      37.62    6  
  2 Mortensen, Ella V         10 CRSC-MA                37.22      37.65    4  
  3 Jiras, Taylor L           10 CRSC-MA                41.18      40.28    3  
  4 Klemmer, Jordan L         10 CRSC-MA                40.56      42.77    2  
  5 Salomon, Raphaeli          9 HHAA-MA                43.22      42.85    1  
  6 Cantwell, Sarah E         10 CRSC-MA                41.46     x44.14  
  7 Conley, Aubrey E           9 HHAA-MA                41.38      45.71  
 -- Leuzzi, Taylor L          10 HHAA-MA                45.36     X45.52  
 -- Waropay, Clare R          10 HHAA-MA                45.10     X46.90  
 -- Bonner, Natalie R          9 HHAA-MA                45.66     X47.77  
 -- Conn, Kennedy T            9 HHAA-MA                56.44     X54.44  
 -- Holster, Lainey E          9 HHAA-MA                57.32     X58.51  
 -- Fry, Jill M                9 HHAA-MA                50.63        XDQ  
      Delay initiating turn
 
Event 16  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
      League: L 27.71    2/6/2011 Allie E. Szekely, CBAC                       
     CR Team: T 28.88   3/15/2015 K. Robinson, CR                              
     CR Pool: P 29.21    1/2/2011 A. Zlotnikoff, WSC                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bean, Alyssa M            12 HHAA-MA                31.80      31.79    6  
  2 Beck, Ellie G             11 HHAA-MA                34.31      35.31    4  
  3 Cantwell, Emily R         11 CRSC-MA                39.92      42.39    3  
  4 Lepore, Liv               11 HHAA-MA                42.68      42.55    2  
  5 Matthews, Delaney J       11 CRSC-MA                46.37      46.35    1  
  6 Jayaprakash, Vidya        11 CRSC-MA                56.75      48.88  
 -- Spearing, Mikayla R       12 CRSC-MA                38.84         DQ  
      Delay initiating turn
 
Event 17  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
      League: L   56.25   2/10/2013 Allie E. Szekely, CBAC                     
     CR Team: T 1:04.00   3/16/1977 S. VonBuren, CR                            
     CR Pool: P 1:03.19  12/30/2011 A. Zlitnikoff, WSC                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Haggerty, Callie K        14 CRSC-MA              1:08.23    1:08.04    6  
      32.48   35.56                                                
  2 Schulcz, Kelsey E         13 HHAA-MA              1:14.60    1:14.17    4  
      36.06   38.11                                                
  3 Hacherl, Allison L        13 HHAA-MA              1:13.27    1:15.69    3  
      36.27   39.42                                                
  4 Mishra, Misthi            13 CRSC-MA              1:17.40    1:18.74    2  
      37.71   41.03                                                
  5 Tauber, Tauber            13 HHAA-MA                   NT    1:21.91    1  
      40.56   41.35                                                
 
Event 18  Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
      League: L   56.31    2/9/2014 Allie E. Szekely, CBAC                     
     CR Team: T 1:01.47   12/4/2004 S. Coenen, CR                              
     CR Pool: P 1:01.47   12/3/2004 S. Coenen, CR                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wilson, Olivia M          15 HHAA-MA              1:16.45    1:16.84    6  
      37.10   39.74                                                
  2 Schmidt, Katie            14 HHAA-MA              1:21.66    1:20.80    4  
      39.88   40.92                                                
 
Event 19  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
      League: L 18.16      2/2006 Valerie Yoshimura, PWAC                      
     CR Team: T 19.32   2/20/1994 C. Collins, CR                               
     CR Pool: P 18.39   12/8/1990 C. Crouthamel, CENT                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Spaman, Eila N             8 HHAA-MA                19.59      20.28    6  
  2 O'Connor, Kira             7 HHAA-MA                23.48      24.07    4  
  3 Conn, Keagan G             7 HHAA-MA                26.11      27.79    3  
  4 Farrell, Caroleena G       8 CRSC-MA                24.67      28.42    2  
  5 Ellis, Sadie M             6 CRSC-MA                34.43      36.57    1  
 -- Donohue, Emma              7 HHAA-MA                26.81     X29.47  
 -- Conley, Brynn V            6 HHAA-MA                47.16        XDQ  
      Scissors kick
 -- Diaz, Allison O            8 CRSC-MA                   NT        XDQ  
      Arms past hipline
 -- DeLellis, Sophia G         8 CRSC-MA                25.51         DQ  
      Alternating Kick
 -- Whartenby, Grace A         7 CRSC-MA                39.09        XDQ  
      Arms past hipline
 -- Pohar, Julie C             8 CRSC-MA                   NT        XDQ  
      Arms past hipline
 
Event 20  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
      League: L 34.84   1/10/2015 Jessica Kuo, SWAC                            
     CR Team: T 34.02   2/10/2002 K. Dinneen, CR                               
     CR Pool: P 35.72  12/30/2011 C. Thamm, NPAC                               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wigginton, Sammie L       10 HHAA-MA                41.25      42.81    6  
  2 Kozel, Syd                 9 HHAA-MA                45.34      46.86    4  
  3 Mothersbaugh, Eloise F    10 HHAA-MA                42.98      47.84    3  
  4 Liu, Angelina J           10 CRSC-MA                50.66      50.19    2  
  5 Kennedy, Rose E           10 CRSC-MA                49.71      51.20    1  
  6 Korn, Emelie A             9 CRSC-MA                57.53      53.35  
  7 Golis, Shannon E           9 CRSC-MA                55.94     x54.77  
 -- Rawa, Ashley              10 HHAA-MA                49.94     X49.13  
 -- Conn, Kennedy T            9 HHAA-MA                50.96     X51.76  
 -- Moore, Allison             9 HHAA-MA                54.41     X55.02  
 -- Murset, Jess              10 HHAA-MA                56.03     X56.34  
 -- Strenger, Grace            9 HHAA-MA                47.09     X58.05  
 -- Leuzzi, Taylor L          10 HHAA-MA                56.04     X58.88  
 -- Schmidt, Jillian           9 HHAA-MA                54.94        XDQ  
      Butterfly kick
 
Event 21  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
      League: L 30.09    2/6/2011 Allie E. Szekely, CBAC                       
     CR Team: T 33.40    3/9/2012 J. Fox, CR                                   
     CR Pool: P 32.54    1/2/2011 A. Szekely, CBAC                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Claveau, Laney G          12 HHAA-MA                35.40     J34.66    6  
  2 Bevivino, Gianna E        12 HHAA-MA                33.52     J34.61    4  
  3 Henaidy, Salwa N          12 HHAA-MA                36.83      37.90    3  
  4 Gillham, Rachael M        11 CRSC-MA                39.29      38.75    2  
  5 Bachtle, Isabella Y       11 CRSC-MA                53.49      50.57    1  
  6 Jayaprakash, Vidya        11 CRSC-MA                56.84      54.62  
 -- Gockley, Anna E           12 HHAA-MA                36.87     X37.45  
 -- Soloff, Ava               12 HHAA-MA                38.78     X40.22  
 -- Pompilii, Maggie R        11 HHAA-MA                42.38     X41.92  
 -- Goelz, Kendell L          11 HHAA-MA                45.59     X47.58  
 -- Helwig, Gabriela E        12 HHAA-MA                48.00     X47.81  
 -- Hamme, Izzy G             11 HHAA-MA                59.27        XDQ  
      Butterfly kick
 -- Gupta, Aanvi              11 CRSC-MA                59.86         DQ  
      Scissors kick
 
Event 22  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
      League: L 1:04.21   2/10/2013 Allie E. Szekely, CBAC                     
     CR Team: T 1:08.74   2/11/1989 A. Nemeth, CR                              
     CR Pool: P 1:09.35  12/15/1989 A. Nemeth, CR                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vergara, Vivi E           14 HHAA-MA              1:12.70    1:12.80    6  
      34.62   38.18                                                
  2 Haggerty, Callie K        14 CRSC-MA              1:13.84    1:13.94    4  
      34.85   39.09                                                
  3 Paul, Marissa A           13 CRSC-MA                   NT    1:41.09    3  
      43.90   57.19                                                
  4 Tornetta, Ava E           13 HHAA-MA              1:40.49    1:41.83    2  
      48.70   53.13                                                
  5 Murset, Sam               13 HHAA-MA              1:35.69    1:42.82    1  
      46.74   56.08                                                
 -- Gassmann, Bailey G        13 CRSC-MA              1:35.42         DQ  
      One hand touch
      43.46   49.06                                                
 
Event 23  Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
      League: L 1:05.74      2/1998 Deanne Moyer, SOUD                         
     CR Team: T 1:10.20   12/3/1988 A. Nemeth, CR                              
     CR Pool: P 1:10.20   12/3/1988 A.Nemeth, CR                               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Allison, Jen L            16 HHAA-MA              1:30.42    1:19.94    6  
      42.47   37.47                                                
  2 Vergara, Ally S           16 HHAA-MA                   NT    1:22.88    4  
      46.63   36.25                                                
 
Event 24  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
      League: L 14.46   2/12/2012 Mia Abruzzo, PWAC                            
     CR Team: T 16.15   2/11/2006 F. Melekos, CR                               
     CR Pool: P 15.46  12/30/2011 M. Abruzzo, PWAC                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Spaman, Eila N             8 HHAA-MA                16.92      18.34    6  
  2 Ellis, Abigail M           8 CRSC-MA                19.41      19.11    4  
  3 Alderson, Emery R          7 HHAA-MA                18.57      20.78    3  
  4 Golow, Michelle L          7 CRSC-MA                19.80      21.26    2  
  5 Farrell, Caroleena G       8 CRSC-MA                20.69      22.14    1  
  6 Moore, Colleen             7 HHAA-MA                25.56      26.11  
 
Event 25  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
      League: L 28.67    2/9/2014 Mia Abruzzo, PWAC                            
     CR Team: T 32.25    2/9/2014 K. Robinson, CR                              
     CR Pool: P 30.17  11/16/2013 M. Abruzzo, PWAC                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stasio, Natalie G          9 HHAA-MA                38.95      36.76    6  
  2 Mortensen, Ella V         10 CRSC-MA                37.77      37.93    4  
  3 Kennedy, Rose E           10 CRSC-MA                40.01      40.42    3  
  4 Detwiler, Grace            9 HHAA-MA                40.61      42.37    2  
  5 Bing, Jessica R            9 CRSC-MA                44.64     J48.37    1  
  6 Waropay, Clare R          10 HHAA-MA                42.49     J45.68  
 -- Brailsford, Mollie R      10 CRSC-MA                   NT         DQ  
      One hand touch
 
Event 26  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
      League: L 26.63    2/9/2014 Claudia M. Thamm, NPAC                       
     CR Team: T 29.01   2/11/2001 S. Coenen, CR                                
     CR Pool: P 28.46   12/4/2004 V. Gillespie, LMSD                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bean, Alyssa M            12 HHAA-MA                29.47      29.71    6  
  2 Bing, Sara M              12 CRSC-MA                30.76      30.45    4  
  3 Henaidy, Salwa N          12 HHAA-MA                34.63      34.43    3  
  4 Fiander, Lila E           11 HHAA-MA                35.22      36.15    2  
  5 Tetreault, Phoebe A       11 CRSC-MA                38.85      38.02    1  
  6 Lewis, Reagan A           11 CRSC-MA                45.08      47.44  
 -- McManus, Madison R        12 HHAA-MA                   NT     X36.36  
 
Event 27  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
      League: L   58.35    2/9/2014 Jenna M. Johns, UDAC                       
     CR Team: T 1:01.25   2/11/1990 A. Nemeth, CR                              
     CR Pool: P 1:02.29  12/16/1989 A. Nemeth, CR                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tamburrino, Mia G         14 HHAA-MA              1:07.46    1:09.17    6  
      32.36   36.81                                                
  2 Guzy, Jamison             13 CRSC-MA              1:10.53    1:15.61    4  
      34.82   40.79                                                
  3 Tauber, Tauber            13 HHAA-MA                   NT   J1:30.74    3  
      39.20   51.54                                                
  4 Ryan, Julie R             13 HHAA-MA              1:25.44   J1:29.66    2  
      41.67   47.99                                                
 
Event 28  Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
      League: L   57.32    2/6/2011 Jan E. Ikeda, NPAC                         
     CR Team: T 1:01.50   2/10/1979 S. VonBuren, CR                            
     CR Pool: P 1:00.57  11/16/2002 H. Mein, CBAC                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vergara, Ally S           16 HHAA-MA              1:11.43    1:08.71    6  
      31.93   36.78                                                
  2 Bing, Olivia G            15 CRSC-MA              1:11.52    1:12.23    4  
      32.88   39.35                                                
 
Event 29  Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
      League: L 30.80      1/2006 Valerie Yoshimura, PWAC                      
     CR Team: T 34.40    2/7/2004 T. Dillione, CR                              
     CR Pool: P 32.27  12/30/2011 M. Abruzzo, PWAC                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Golow, Michelle L          7 CRSC-MA                38.08      39.32    6  
  2 O'Connor, Kira             7 HHAA-MA                39.86      39.36    4  
  3 Ellis, Abigail M           8 CRSC-MA                40.38      40.56    3  
  4 Hoch, Keira N              6 HHAA-MA                41.62      46.05    2  
  5 Ellis, Sadie M             6 CRSC-MA              1:00.53    1:02.87    1  
 -- Hirsz, Nicole              8 CRSC-MA                43.32     X44.74  
 -- Smith, Makenna P           8 CRSC-MA                53.02     X51.36  
 -- Wigginton, Sarah L         6 HHAA-MA                57.53     X55.11  
 -- Diaz, Allison O            8 CRSC-MA                56.04     X57.41  
 -- Conley, Brynn V            6 HHAA-MA                   NT   X1:01.54  
 -- Pohar, Julie C             8 CRSC-MA              1:05.82   X1:07.27  
 -- Whartenby, Grace A         7 CRSC-MA              1:08.28   X1:08.78  
 -- Alderson, Emery R          7 HHAA-MA                39.31         DQ  
      Declared false start
 
Event 30  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
      League: L 26.69    1/6/2008 Valerie Yoshimura, PWAC                      
     CR Team: T 28.89  12/17/2005 T. Dillione, CR                              
     CR Pool: P 27.71  12/30/2011 T. Hamm, NPAC                                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 O'Connor, Bryn            10 HHAA-MA                31.00      31.04    6  
  2 Jones, Camryn             10 HHAA-MA                33.11      32.22    4  
  3 Mothersbaugh, Eloise F    10 HHAA-MA                32.71      33.81    3  
  4 Jiras, Taylor L           10 CRSC-MA                40.07      35.16    2  
  5 Cantwell, Sarah E         10 CRSC-MA                36.18      37.54    1  
  6 Terinoni, Kaitlyn R       10 CRSC-MA                37.57      38.20  
  7 Liu, Angelina J           10 CRSC-MA                48.12     x43.94  
  8 Brailsford, Mollie R      10 CRSC-MA                48.79     x45.00  
  9 Golis, Shannon E           9 CRSC-MA                45.26     x45.70  
 10 Cataline, Peyton J         9 CRSC-MA                44.99     x47.74  
 -- Rawa, Ashley              10 HHAA-MA                37.00     X36.91  
 -- Holster, Lainey E          9 HHAA-MA                46.28     X46.76  
 -- McQuade, Peyton E         10 HHAA-MA                46.05     X48.50  
 
Event 31  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
      League: L 24.59      2/1989 Karin Bunting, NPAC                          
     CR Team: T 26.24   3/15/2015 K. Robinson, CR                              
     CR Pool: P 26.60    1/2/2011 A. Zlitnikoff, WSC                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fazio, Ellie S            12 HHAA-MA                28.10      27.83    6  
  2 Varlaro, Makayla A        12 HHAA-MA                28.43      29.06    4  
  3 Beck, Ellie G             11 HHAA-MA                29.45      30.83    3  
  4 Spearing, Mikayla R       12 CRSC-MA                31.60      31.92    2  
  5 Eler, Julia M             11 CRSC-MA                36.14      36.17    1  
  6 Cantwell, Emily R         11 CRSC-MA                40.17      37.18  
  7 Matthews, Delaney J       11 CRSC-MA                37.13     x37.22  
  8 Stempin, Catherine E      11 CRSC-MA                37.72     x39.27  
  9 Gupta, Aanvi              11 CRSC-MA                48.59     x50.43  
 -- Erikson, Emelia M         11 HHAA-MA                31.75     X33.32  
 -- Gockley, Anna E           12 HHAA-MA                32.54     X34.42  
 -- Waropay, Cate F           12 HHAA-MA                33.63     X34.98  
 -- Goelz, Kendell L          11 HHAA-MA                34.38     X35.72  
 -- Cohen, Sarah J            12 HHAA-MA                33.82     X36.75  
 -- Yerkes, Alicia M          11 HHAA-MA                34.37     X37.63  
 -- Hamme, Izzy G             11 HHAA-MA                40.13     X42.48  
 
Event 32  Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
      League: L 24.13    2/8/2010 Meagan Dollard, PVAC                         
     CR Team: T 25.15  12/27/2014 J. Rounsavill, CR                            
     CR Pool: P 25.97   12/8/1990 M. Bean, CR                                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vergara, Vivi E           14 HHAA-MA                25.15      25.25P   6  
  2 Parker, Hannah I          14 HHAA-MA                26.26      26.49    4  
  3 Haggerty, Callie K        14 CRSC-MA                26.70      27.25    3  
  4 Hacherl, Allison L        13 HHAA-MA                28.15      30.82    2  
  5 Paul, Marissa A           13 CRSC-MA                30.56      31.09    1  
 
Event 33  Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
      League: L 52.40    2/8/2003 Kelsey N Morrissy, UDAC                      
     CR Team: T 53.71  12/19/1992 M. Bean, CR                                  
     CR Pool: P 53.71  12/19/1992 M. Bean, CR                                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bing, Olivia G            15 CRSC-MA              1:00.55    1:00.64    6  
      29.21   31.43                                                
  2 Wilson, Elizabeth A       16 HHAA-MA              1:06.69    1:05.03    4  
      30.66   34.37                                                
  3 Dolan, Abby M             16 HHAA-MA              1:07.63    1:10.55    3  
      33.48   37.07                                                
 
Event 34  Girls 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
      League: L 1:06.74    2/9/2014 Mia Abruzzo, PWAC                          
     CR Team: T 1:13.70   2/11/2001 J. Andreozzi, CR                           
     CR Pool: P 1:10.71  12/30/2011 C. Thamm, NPAC                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Summer, Megan              9 HHAA-MA              1:33.41    1:31.50    6  
      45.43   46.07                                                
  2 Salomon, Raphaeli          9 HHAA-MA              1:37.08    1:36.79    4  
      45.72   51.07                                                
  3 Klemmer, Jordan L         10 CRSC-MA                   NT    1:39.53    3  
      45.42   54.11                                                
  4 Bing, Jessica R            9 CRSC-MA              1:36.92    1:41.13    2  
      48.04   53.09                                                
 -- Strenger, Grace            9 HHAA-MA              1:48.43   X1:43.46  
      46.07   57.39                                                
 -- Moore, Allison             9 HHAA-MA              1:52.15   X1:46.16  
      47.69   58.47                                                
 -- Bonner, Natalie R          9 HHAA-MA              1:44.38   X1:46.43  
      50.88   55.55                                                
 -- Fry, Jill M                9 HHAA-MA                   NT   X1:55.65  
      52.29 1:03.36                                                
 -- Murset, Jess              10 HHAA-MA              1:57.90   X1:57.95  
      54.32 1:03.63                                                
 -- Schmidt, Jillian           9 HHAA-MA                   NT        XDQ  
      Arms past hipline - breast
    1:01.88   59.32                                                
 -- McKendry, Molly T         10 CRSC-MA                   NT         DQ  
      No touch at turn - back
      47.20   59.87                                                
 -- Lewis, Marin R             9 CRSC-MA                   NT         DQ  
      Scissors kick - breast
      58.76   59.47                                                
 -- Conn, Kennedy T            9 HHAA-MA              1:48.61        XDQ  
      No touch at turn - back
      53.16   56.65                                                
 -- Bean, Sarah E              9 HHAA-MA              1:33.25         DQ  
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
      45.12   51.16                                                
 
Event 35  Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
      League: L   59.59    2/6/2011 Allie E. Szekely, CBAC                     
     CR Team: T 1:04.80   3/15/2015 K. Robinson, CR                            
     CR Pool: P 1:02.81    1/2/2011 A. Szekely, CBAC                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Parker, Sarah E           11 HHAA-MA              1:05.96    1:05.53    6  
      30.50   35.03                                                
  2 Bing, Sara M              12 CRSC-MA              1:11.35    1:10.00    4  
      32.32   37.68                                                
  3 Claveau, Laney G          12 HHAA-MA              1:16.38    1:12.18    3  
      34.38   37.80                                                
  4 Soloff, Ava               12 HHAA-MA              1:16.48    1:21.06    2  
      38.53   42.53                                                
  5 Gillham, Rachael M        11 CRSC-MA              1:22.47    1:21.25    1  
      40.46   40.79                                                
  6 Tetreault, Phoebe A       11 CRSC-MA              1:31.62    1:31.20  
      40.43   50.77                                                
 -- McManus, Madison R        12 HHAA-MA                   NT   X1:21.45  
      37.12   44.33                                                
 -- Pompilii, Maggie R        11 HHAA-MA              1:26.28   X1:23.98  
      40.03   43.95                                                
 -- Lepore, Liv               11 HHAA-MA              1:32.70   X1:31.41  
      41.31   50.10                                                
 -- Helwig, Gabriela E        12 HHAA-MA              1:31.54   X1:33.38  
      44.20   49.18                                                
 -- Goelz, Kendell L          11 HHAA-MA              1:32.95   X1:33.95  
      45.02   48.93                                                
 -- Waropay, Cate F           12 HHAA-MA              1:24.16   X1:35.34  
      45.97   49.37                                                
 -- Cohen, Sarah J            12 HHAA-MA              1:30.00        XDQ  
      Scissors kick - fly
      41.17   48.83                                                
 
Event 36  Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
      League: L 2:01.00   2/10/2013 Allie E. Szekely, CBAC                     
     CR Team: T 2:14.53   2/11/1989 A. Nemeth, CR                              
     CR Pool: P 2:16.27   1/14/1989 A. Nemeth, CR                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tamburrino, Mia G         14 HHAA-MA              2:22.53    2:27.56    6  
      31.61   38.94   42.18   34.83                                
  2 Schulcz, Kelsey E         13 HHAA-MA              2:41.15    2:42.46    4  
      34.35   40.95   48.11   39.05                                
  3 Guzy, Jamison             13 CRSC-MA              2:42.88    2:47.77    3  
      34.61   43.47   52.41   37.28                                
  4 Schmidt, Katie            14 HHAA-MA                   NT    3:00.09    2  
      42.44   44.56   49.78   43.31                                
 -- Murset, Sam               13 HHAA-MA                   NT   X3:17.65  
      40.39   51.88   59.76   45.62                                
 
Event 37  Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
      League: L 2:04.10    2/9/2014 Allie E. Szekely, CBAC                     
     CR Team: T 2:14.23    1/7/2006 S. Coenen, CR                              
     CR Pool: P 2:13.82  11/16/2002 H. Mein, CBAC                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Allison, Jen L            16 HHAA-MA              2:50.52    2:53.83    6  
      38.96   44.86   51.66   38.35                                
  2 Tornetta, Ava E           13 HHAA-MA              3:01.63    3:04.75    4  
      41.74   47.46   54.80   40.75                                
 
Event 38  Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
      League: L 1:01.52    2/9/2014 RAC, RAC                                   
                         T. Grimley, B. Wilson, L. Hahn, T. Wilson         
     CR Team: T 1:06.07   2/10/2002 CR                                         
                         K. Dillione, J. Rauchut, V. Arnao, M. Maher       
     CR Pool: P 1:07.75   1/30/1993 CR, CR                                     
                         V. Venuto, K. Kavana, K. Noone, A. Suozzi         
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Council Rock Swim Club-MA  'A'                    1:15.34    1:27.80    8  
     1) Hirsz, Sofia 8                  2) Diaz, Allison O 8              
     3) Hirsz, Nicole 8                 4) Golow, Michelle L 7            
       54.68    33.12                                                      
  2 Council Rock Swim Club-MA  'B'                         NT    1:41.95    4  
     1) Whartenby, Grace A 7            2) Smith, Makenna P 8             
     3) Ellis, Sadie M 6                4) DeLellis, Sophia G 8           
     1:03.38    38.57                                                      
 -- Hatboro Horsham Aquatics Assoc-MA  'A'            1:13.10   X1:21.11  
     1) O'Connor, Kira 7                2) Conn, Keagan G 7               
     3) Alderson, Emery R 7             4) Moore, Colleen 7               
       42.20    38.91                                                      
 -- Hatboro Horsham Aquatics Assoc-MA  'B'                 NT   X1:32.52  
     1) Donohue, Emma 7                 2) Wigginton, Sarah L 6           
     3) Conley, Brynn V 6               4) Spaman, Eila N 8               
       50.44    42.08                                                      
 
Event 39  Girls 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
      League: L 1:57.23   2/10/2007 LMSD, LMSD                                 
                         M Dollard, A Acker, G Acker, C Formica            
     CR Team: T 2:02.07  12/11/2006 CR                                         
                         B. Follman, N. Kothe, B. Bishop, T. Dillione      
     CR Pool: P 2:07.65   1/16/2010 CBAC, CBAC                                 
                         S. Szekely, O. Luff, A. Antonacci, M. Shewbrooks  
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Council Rock Swim Club-MA  'A'                    2:15.36    2:33.37    8  
     1) Terinoni, Kaitlyn R 10          2) McKendry, Molly T 10           
     3) Jiras, Taylor L 10              4) Mortensen, Ella V 10           
       38.76    41.37    38.30    34.94                                    
  2 Council Rock Swim Club-MA  'B'                         NT    2:41.82    4  
     1) Korn, Emelie A 9                2) Golis, Shannon E 9             
     3) Klemmer, Jordan L 10            4) Cantwell, Sarah E 10           
       54.56    33.29    42.92    31.05                                    
  3 Council Rock Swim Club-MA  'C'                         NT   x3:00.99  
     1) Liu, Angelina J 10              2) Brailsford, Mollie R 10        
     3) Lewis, Marin R 9                4) Cataline, Peyton J 9           
       46.08    45.63    44.18    45.10                                    
 -- Hatboro Horsham Aquatics Assoc-MA  'B'                 NT   X2:19.05  
     1) Stasio, Natalie G 9             2) Rawa, Ashley 10                
     3) Detwiler, Grace 9               4) O'Connor, Bryn 10              
       34.09    37.23    37.32    30.41                                    
 -- Hatboro Horsham Aquatics Assoc-MA  'C'                 NT   X2:19.98  
     1) Jones, Camryn 10                2) Salomon, Raphaeli 9            
     3) Conley, Aubrey E 9              4) Mothersbaugh, Eloise F 10      
       32.45    37.77    37.60    32.16                                    
 -- Hatboro Horsham Aquatics Assoc-MA  'A'            2:05.42   X2:21.77  
     1) Summer, Megan 9                 2) Kozel, Syd 9                   
     3) Waropay, Clare R 10             4) Wigginton, Sammie L 10         
       36.38    37.71    35.75    31.93                                    
 -- Hatboro Horsham Aquatics Assoc-MA  'D'                 NT   X3:00.85  
     1) Conn, Kennedy T 9               2) Fry, Jill M 9                  
     3) Holster, Lainey E 9             4) McQuade, Peyton E 10           
       52.58    35.86    54.06    38.35                                    
 
Event 40  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
      League: L 1:44.08    2/9/2014 NPAC, NPAC                                 
                         K. Harkrader, H. Muth, P. Schultz, C. Thamm       
     CR Team: T 1:53.44   2/27/1982 CR                                         
                         D. Whitebread, S. Taraska, L. Nemeth, S. Graham   
     CR Pool: P 1:53.67   1/29/2012 PVAC, PVAC                                 
                         L. Bonsall, E. Turner, E. Thorneloe, E. Hodges    
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Council Rock Swim Club-MA  'B'                         NT    2:28.17    8  
     1) Bachtle, Isabella Y 11          2) Cantwell, Emily R 11           
     3) Lewis, Reagan A 11              4) Tetreault, Phoebe A 11         
       36.83    36.99    38.79    35.56                                    
  2 Council Rock Swim Club-MA  'C'                         NT    2:56.99    4  
     1) Jayaprakash, Vidya 11           2) Gupta, Aanvi 11                
     3) Matthews, Delaney J 11          4) Stempin, Catherine E 11        
       52.01    51.09    34.50    39.39                                    
 -- Hatboro Horsham Aquatics Assoc-MA  'D'                 NT   X3:01.07  
     1) Moore, Allison 9                2) Schmidt, Jillian 9             
     3) Murset, Jess 10                 4) Leuzzi, Taylor L 10            
       42.97    50.26    48.00    39.84                                    
 -- Hatboro Horsham Aquatics Assoc-MA  'B'                 NT         DQ  
     1) Varlaro, Makayla A 12           2) Erikson, Emelia M 11           
     3) Soloff, Ava 12                  4) Bevivino, Gianna E 12          
       28.85    32.36    32.29    26.85                                    
 -- Hatboro Horsham Aquatics Assoc-MA  'C'                 NT         DQ  
      Early take-off swimmer #3
     1) Bean, Alyssa M 12               2) Gockley, Anna E 12             
     3) Beck, Ellie G 11                4) Fazio, Ellie S 12              
       28.50    33.01    29.81    27.58                                    
 -- Council Rock Swim Club-MA  'A'                    1:55.20         DQ  
      Early take-off swimmer #4
     1) Gillham, Rachael M 11           2) Eler, Julia M 11               
     3) Spearing, Mikayla R 12          4) Bing, Sara M 12                
       32.80    36.42    34.33    28.40                                    
 -- Hatboro Horsham Aquatics Assoc-MA  'A'            1:49.70         DQ  
     1) Parker, Sarah E 11              2) Fiander, Lila E 11             
     3) Henaidy, Salwa N 12             4) Claveau, Laney G 12            
       29.59    30.68    26.28    28.81                                    
 
Event 41  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
      League: L 1:41.96    2/8/2010 PVAC, PVAC                                 
                         S SCHROEDER, A Bonsall, N Dowzicky, M Dollard     
     CR Team: T 1:47.36    2/9/2014 CR                                         
                         D. Whitebread, L. Nemeth, A. Barden, S. Graham    
     CR Pool: P 1:46.99  12/14/1996 PENN, PENN                                 
                         E. Walsh, L. Gahr, J. Gluek, T. Graber            
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Council Rock Swim Club-MA  'A'                    1:45.67    2:00.31    8  
     1) Mishra, Misthi 13               2) Gassmann, Bailey G 13          
     3) Guzy, Jamison 13                4) Haggerty, Callie K 14          
       31.04    30.93    31.65    26.69                                    
 -- Hatboro Horsham Aquatics Assoc-MA  'A'            1:47.32   X1:57.77  
     1) Vergara, Vivi E 14              2) Ryan, Julie R 13               
     3) Tornetta, Ava E 13              4) Schulcz, Kelsey E 13           
       25.03    33.21    31.08    28.45                                    
 -- Hatboro Horsham Aquatics Assoc-MA  'B'                 NT   X2:01.28  
     1) Tauber, Tauber 13               2) Hacherl, Allison L 13          
     3) Murset, Sam 13                  4) Parker, Hannah I 14            
       30.18    30.92    34.23    25.95                                    
 -- Hatboro Horsham Aquatics Assoc-MA  'C'                 NT   X2:28.59  
     1) Lepore, Liv 11                  2) Helwig, Gabriela E 12          
     3) Hamme, Izzy G 11                4) Pompilii, Maggie R 11          
       36.11    35.93    42.37    34.18                                    
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 42                    
 
  1. Hatboro Horsham Aquatics Assoc      354   2. Council Rock Swim Club              227