Licensed to North Penn Aquatic Club HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 1/5/2019 02:29 PM

               SAL - LMAC vs NPAC - Girls 01-05-2019 - 1/5/2019                

                     SAL - LMAC vs NPAC - Girls - 2018-19                      

                       Conference Dual Meet Championship                       

                                    Results                                    

 

Event 1  Girls 11 & Under 1 mtr Diving

===============================================================================

    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        

===============================================================================

  1 Behl, Delaney r           10 Lower Merion-MA           NP      89.80  

  2 Halfpenny, Cailin M       10 NPAC-MA                   NP      82.50  

  3 Nagle, Maryana            11 Lower Merion-MA           NP      81.10  

  4 Pickett, Molly B          11 NPAC-MA                   NP      78.20  

  5 Saylor, Addison           11 NPAC-MA                   NP      76.80  

  6 Keenan, Caitlyn           11 NPAC-MA                   NP     x76.10  

  7 Allison, Leah              7 NPAC-MA                   NP     x73.25  

  8 Nagle, Ava                10 Lower Merion-MA           NP      70.50  

 

Event 2  Girls 12-14 1 mtr Diving

===============================================================================

    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        

===============================================================================

  1 Welsh, Eva M              13 NPAC-MA                   NP     131.80  

  2 Behl, Delaney r           10 Lower Merion-MA           NP     119.60  

  3 Nagle, Maryana            11 Lower Merion-MA           NP     113.40  

  4 George, Peyton H          14 NPAC-MA                   NP     112.15  

  5 Bradway, Zeni             12 Lower Merion-MA           NP     111.95  

  6 Donahue, Emily P          13 NPAC-MA                   NP     111.60  

  7 Haiat, Ella               12 Lower Merion-MA           NP     x87.10  

 

Event 3  Girls 15 & Over 1 mtr Diving

===============================================================================

    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        

===============================================================================

  1 Burrell, Paige M          17 NPAC-MA                   NP     256.30  

  2 Freece, Maddy M           16 NPAC-MA                   NP     236.10  

  3 Zartman, Madeline R       15 NPAC-MA                   NP     211.25  

  4 Nagle, Maryana            11 Lower Merion-MA           NP     144.85  

  5 Bradway, Zeni             12 Lower Merion-MA           NP     142.80  

  6 Behl, Delaney r           10 Lower Merion-MA           NP     140.65  

 

Event 4  Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Medley Relay

===============================================================================

    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        

===============================================================================

  1 Lower Merion Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                 1:23.71    1:17.25  

     1) Clune, Madeline c 8             2) Cooper, Lindsay A 8            

     3) Lawrence, Mallory J 8           4) Bianco, Kelsey T 7             

  2 North Penn Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                   1:22.62    1:18.45  

     1) Odonnell, Anna 8                2) Clancy, Evangeline A 8         

     3) Werner, Mary K 8                4) Goff, Genevieve E 8            

  3 North Penn Aquatic Club-MA  'B'                        NT    1:28.10  

     1) McCloskey, Maddie J 8           2) Adinolfi, Bridget C 8          

     3) Potts, Megan 7                  4) Nelson, Molly C 7              

  4 North Penn Aquatic Club-MA  'C'                        NT   x1:31.09  

     1) Kwortnik, Ella K 8              2) Chang, Noel S 8                

     3) Wehr, Cameron E 7               4) Smithers, Jocelyn R 8          

 -- North Penn Aquatic Club-MA  'D'                        NT   X1:51.62  

     1) Glaeser, Kate M 7               2) Wenzel, Erin M 7               

     3) DiLenge, Lilly A 7              4) Moyer, Audrey M 8              

 -- Lower Merion Aquatic Club-MA  'B'                      NT         DQ  

     1) Bush, Isla 7                    2) Deveney, Brynn K 8             

     3) MacLaughlin, Jessica R 8        4) Alvarez, Natalia A 7           

 

Event 5  Girls 9-10 200 Yard Medley Relay

===============================================================================

    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        

===============================================================================

  1 Lower Merion Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                 2:18.32    2:14.99  

     1) Bailey, Annabel R 10            2) Hickey, Lillian G 10           

     3) Klock, Briana L 9               4) Pro, Alexandra Y 10            

  2 North Penn Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                   2:31.67    2:34.44  

     1) Kim, Ruth R 9                   2) Graziano, JuJu R 10            

     3) Panachyda, Katherine L 9        4) Evans, Greta V 9               

  3 North Penn Aquatic Club-MA  'B'                        NT    2:50.99  

     1) Bortnichak, Taylor G 10         2) Cain, Mary 10                  

     3) Pickett, Brigid M 9             4) Ramic, Shayla A 10             

  4 North Penn Aquatic Club-MA  'C'                        NT   x2:53.21  

     1) Keller, Nora L 10               2) Westerman, Reese L 9           

     3) DiLenge, Naomi L 9              4) Stressman, Bailey 9            

  5 Lower Merion Aquatic Club-MA  'B'                      NT    3:02.68  

     1) McCracken, Lexi L 10            2) Rauer, Kalina M 10             

     3) Khazaali, Raha 10               4) Evans, Paige C 9               

 -- North Penn Aquatic Club-MA  'D'                        NT   X3:00.70  

     1) Nelson, Keira G 9               2) Demetriou, Julianna M 9        

     3) Chang, Taylor S 10              4) Devlin, Ryleigh M 10           

 -- Lower Merion Aquatic Club-MA  'C'                      NT         DQ  

     1) Wilent, Viola V 9               2) Tan, Allison H 10              

     3) Davis, Emery E 9                4) Dymek, Julia J 9               

 -- Lower Merion Aquatic Club-MA  'D'                      NT        XDQ  

     1) Tripple, Ava R 9                2) Bochanski, Elizabeth 10        

     3) Robins, Eve F 10                4) Betancourt, Guia Y 9           

 

Event 6  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay

===============================================================================

    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        

===============================================================================

  1 North Penn Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                   2:01.50    1:57.56  

     1) Phifer, Amanda R 12             2) Raser, Emma F 12               

     3) Potts, Mikayla E 11             4) Faikish, Madeline R 11         

  2 Lower Merion Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                 2:02.57    2:02.87  

     1) Conner, Alexa R 12              2) Dymek, Anna C 11               

     3) Porto, Luiza 12                 4) Harris, Laney 12               

  3 North Penn Aquatic Club-MA  'B'                        NT    2:11.31  

     1) Young, Katie R 11               2) Norton, Jasmine E 12           

     3) Clark, Marin E 12               4) McGeehan, Grace M 12           

  4 Lower Merion Aquatic Club-MA  'C'                      NT    2:14.64  

     1) Lawrence, Addie E 12            2) Henry, Leila 12                

     3) Krissinger, Ellie 12            4) Oberdiek, Gretchen 12          

  5 Lower Merion Aquatic Club-MA  'B'                      NT   x2:19.66  

     1) Rauer, Isabella M 12            2) Londergan, Mae C 12            

     3) Nagle, Hannah P 11              4) Gardner, Kara N 12             

 -- North Penn Aquatic Club-MA  'D'                        NT   X2:21.01  

     1) Oliver, Kota L 11               2) Rowe, Fiona 11                 

     3) Tarlo, Grace E 11               4) Clarke, Camellia A 11          

 -- Lower Merion Aquatic Club-MA  'D'                      NT   X2:25.53  

     1) Wolk, Ellison H 11              2) Murray, Sasha K 12             

     3) Cronholm, Emma B 12             4) Shapiro, Gwendolyn R 12        

 -- North Penn Aquatic Club-MA  'C'                        NT         DQ  

     1) Baker, Kayleigh A 12            2) Evans, Chelsea K 11            

     3) O'Donnell, Meghan E 11          4) Helmer, Grace A 12             

 

Event 7  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay

===============================================================================

    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        

===============================================================================

  1 North Penn Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                   2:01.25    2:00.13  

     1) Zollars, Ava N 14               2) Hutchinson, Luna M 14          

     3) Stressman, Kayla M 13           4) Sponseller, Kathryn E 13       

  2 North Penn Aquatic Club-MA  'B'                        NT    2:04.10  

     1) Evans, Anna J 13                2) Welsh, Eva M 13                

     3) Ostrowski, Lindsay N 13         4) Leibiger, Laura P 13           

  3 Lower Merion Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                 1:59.55    2:13.30  

     1) Cassel, Alexa 13                2) Stoloff, Jessica C 13          

     3) Dymek, Maria A 13               4) Stoloff, Jillian D 13          

  4 North Penn Aquatic Club-MA  'C'                        NT   x2:15.69  

     1) Robey, Layla A 13               2) Shaw, Charlee K 13             

     3) Lao, Ashli K 13                 4) McGeehan, Catherine A 14       

  5 Lower Merion Aquatic Club-MA  'B'                      NT    2:30.81  

     1) Liebo, Sadie M 13               2) Pro, Matilda Y 13              

     3) Gallagher, Emily 13             4) Bannon, Evie D 13              

 -- North Penn Aquatic Club-MA  'D'                        NT   X2:21.66  

     1) Pironti, Allison E 14           2) Hunsberger, Zoe C 13           

     3) O'Donnell, Katherine M 13       4) Mancini, Brenna E 14           

 

Event 8  Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Medley Relay

===============================================================================

    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        

===============================================================================

  1 North Penn Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                   1:51.69    1:50.57  

     1) Daly, Kaelan G 15               2) Muth, Haley P 17               

     3) Thamm, Claudia M 17             4) Chiappa, Nicole M 16           

  2 North Penn Aquatic Club-MA  'B'                        NT    1:51.35  

     1) Koerper, Elizabeth R 15         2) Davis, Julia A 16              

     3) Thamm, Charlotte P 15           4) Dunigan, Caroline E 16         

  3 Lower Merion Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                 1:54.25    1:55.29  

     1) Forsyth, Elisabeth M 16         2) Stewart, Allison 16            

     3) Curran, Julia 16                4) Harris, Ella 16                

  4 North Penn Aquatic Club-MA  'C'                        NT   x1:59.22  

     1) Fritz, Madison L 15             2) Toussaint, Olivia C 16         

     3) Boland Bintner, Maureen T 17    4) Voss, Maddy M 17               

  5 Lower Merion Aquatic Club-MA  'B'                      NT    2:02.85  

     1) Oberdiek, Sophie 16             2) Levine, Dahlia 16              

     3) Krissinger, Abby A 16           4) Corcoran, Paige E 16           

 -- North Penn Aquatic Club-MA  'D'                        NT   X2:05.84  

     1) Broadhead, Abigail C 16         2) Halteman, Taylor N 17          

     3) Peters, Abby E 16               4) Grove, Lauren E 17             

 

Event 9  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle

===============================================================================

    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        

===============================================================================

  1 Clune, Madeline c          8 Lower Merion-MA        16.40      16.16  

  2 Bianco, Kelsey T           7 Lower Merion-MA        17.55      16.88  

  3 McCloskey, Maddie J        8 NPAC-MA                18.67      17.73  

  4 Deveney, Brynn K           8 Lower Merion-MA        18.72      17.89  

  5 Werner, Mary K             8 NPAC-MA                17.96      17.90  

  6 Clancy, Evangeline A       8 NPAC-MA                16.57      18.15  

 -- Lawrence, Mallory J        8 Lower Merion-MA        17.71     X17.58  

 -- Nelson, Molly C            7 NPAC-MA                18.73     X19.03  

 -- MacLaughlin, Jessica R     8 Lower Merion-MA        18.94     X19.33  

 -- Kwortnik, Ella K           8 NPAC-MA                20.52     X20.58  

 -- DiLenge, Lilly A           7 NPAC-MA                21.22     X21.86  

 -- Schwartz, Sabrina D        6 NPAC-MA                23.32     X22.94  

 -- Demnisky, Macy R           7 NPAC-MA                25.13     X23.58  

 -- Adinolfi, Abigail C        6 NPAC-MA                23.33     X24.62  

 -- Wehr, Brennan A            5 NPAC-MA                30.34     X25.62  

 -- Demnisky, Avery J          8 NPAC-MA                23.06     X25.64  

 -- Hardie, Maddie G           7 NPAC-MA                27.19     X25.67  

 -- Wenzel, Erin M             7 NPAC-MA                27.72     X25.73  

 -- Moyer, Audrey M            8 NPAC-MA                22.33     X25.89  

 -- Alvarez, Natalia A         7 Lower Merion-MA        28.19     X26.60  

 -- Bush, Isla                 7 Lower Merion-MA        29.06     X27.00  

 -- Kuhn, Clara R              6 NPAC-MA                31.85     X30.32  

 -- Cook, Payton H             5 NPAC-MA                35.59     X35.13  

 

Event 10  Girls 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle

===============================================================================

    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        

===============================================================================

  1 McDonald, Kelly A         10 NPAC-MA              1:08.38    1:04.97  

  2 Klock, Briana L            9 Lower Merion-MA      1:11.67    1:09.36  

  3 Pro, Alexandra Y          10 Lower Merion-MA      1:12.98    1:12.66  

  4 Dymek, Julia J             9 Lower Merion-MA      1:13.44    1:13.99  

  5 Panachyda, Katherine L     9 NPAC-MA              1:18.82    1:18.91  

  6 Cain, Mary                10 NPAC-MA              1:20.94    1:21.57  

 -- Ramic, Shayla A           10 NPAC-MA              1:27.97   X1:24.50  

 -- Nelson, Keira G            9 NPAC-MA              1:30.44   X1:31.72  

 -- Zazyczny, Ava C            9 NPAC-MA              1:40.80   X1:35.07  

 -- Demetriou, Julianna M      9 NPAC-MA              1:31.93   X1:39.05  

 -- Andolino, Siena G          9 NPAC-MA              1:37.26   X1:41.07  

 -- Filippone, Jules G         9 Lower Merion-MA      1:51.31   X1:43.70  

 -- Beale, Amelia L            9 Lower Merion-MA      1:52.88   X1:48.18  

 -- O'Kane, Regan T           10 Lower Merion-MA      1:58.31   X1:56.47  

 -- Confer, Ava M              9 Lower Merion-MA      1:55.67   X1:58.19  

 -- Khazaali, Raha            10 Lower Merion-MA           NT        XDQ  

 

Event 11  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle

===============================================================================

    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        

===============================================================================

  1 Faikish, Madeline R       11 NPAC-MA                56.36      56.04  

  2 Poach, Sarah J            12 NPAC-MA              1:01.65      59.15  

  3 Norton, Jasmine E         12 NPAC-MA                59.75    1:00.04  

  4 Porto, Luiza              12 Lower Merion-MA      1:01.12    1:03.70  

  5 Krissinger, Ellie         12 Lower Merion-MA      1:03.31    1:05.85  

  6 Gardner, Kara N           12 Lower Merion-MA      1:06.94    1:07.63  

 -- McGeehan, Grace M         12 NPAC-MA              1:05.54   X1:05.92  

 -- Wolk, Ellison H           11 Lower Merion-MA      1:07.04   X1:07.95  

 -- Replogle, Abigail         11 NPAC-MA              1:15.76   X1:11.59  

 -- Nagle, Hannah P           11 Lower Merion-MA      1:11.04   X1:12.05  

 -- Oliver, Kota L            11 NPAC-MA              1:08.76   X1:12.23  

 -- Andolino, Gabby M         11 NPAC-MA              1:13.00   X1:13.92  

 -- Allison, Anna C           11 NPAC-MA                   NT   X1:14.20  

 -- Shapiro, Gwendolyn R      12 Lower Merion-MA      1:10.82   X1:14.28  

 -- Hegge, Kara A             11 NPAC-MA              1:23.01   X1:15.72  

 -- Flynn, Abigail E          11 NPAC-MA              1:16.27   X1:15.98  

 -- Peterson, Jenna L         11 NPAC-MA              1:14.69   X1:16.22  

 -- Tarlo, Grace E            11 NPAC-MA              1:15.00   X1:16.75  

 -- Helmer, Grace A           12 NPAC-MA              1:13.99   X1:17.35  

 -- Weidamoyer, Kennedy E     12 NPAC-MA                   NT   X1:17.51  

 -- Pironti, Emily            11 NPAC-MA              1:18.24   X1:19.67  

 -- Churchill, Naomi F        11 NPAC-MA              1:19.03   X1:23.05  

 -- Bush, Emma                11 Lower Merion-MA      1:34.71   X1:39.04  

 

Event 12  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle

===============================================================================

    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        

===============================================================================

  1 White, Sadie N            14 Lower Merion-MA        58.75      56.47  

  2 Krissinger, Sarah         13 Lower Merion-MA        58.18      56.58  

  3 Huffman, Rosa             13 Lower Merion-MA        59.07      57.81  

  4 Stressman, Kayla M        13 NPAC-MA                57.82    1:00.30  

  5 Evans, Anna J             13 NPAC-MA              1:00.60    1:00.90  

  6 Sponseller, Kathryn E     13 NPAC-MA              1:00.69    1:02.67  

 -- McGeehan, Catherine A     14 NPAC-MA              1:04.00   X1:03.70  

 -- Leibiger, Laura P         13 NPAC-MA              1:01.16   X1:03.71  

 -- Stoloff, Jillian D        13 Lower Merion-MA      1:08.32   X1:05.66  

 -- Liebo, Sadie M            13 Lower Merion-MA      1:09.55   X1:09.37  

 -- Gallagher, Emily          13 Lower Merion-MA      1:14.11   X1:09.57  

 -- Mancini, Brenna E         14 NPAC-MA              1:11.68   X1:13.29  

 -- Chang, Sophia S           14 NPAC-MA              1:16.21   X1:16.33  

 -- Stoloff, Jessica C        13 Lower Merion-MA      1:14.79   X1:17.50  

 -- Bannon, Evie D            13 Lower Merion-MA      1:21.24   X1:20.37  

 

Event 13  Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle

===============================================================================

    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        

===============================================================================

  1 Schulz, Parker A          17 NPAC-MA              1:57.02    1:56.33  

  2 Dunigan, Caroline E       16 NPAC-MA              1:59.80    1:59.29  

  3 Chiappa, Nicole M         16 NPAC-MA                   NT    2:01.32  

  4 Curran, Julia             16 Lower Merion-MA      2:05.04    2:05.13  

  5 Krissinger, Abby A        16 Lower Merion-MA      2:07.40    2:08.76  

 -- Peters, Abby E            16 NPAC-MA                   NT   X2:01.19  

 

Event 14  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke

===============================================================================

    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        

===============================================================================

  1 Clune, Madeline c          8 Lower Merion-MA        19.64      19.03  

  2 Odonnell, Anna             8 NPAC-MA                20.08      19.12  

  3 Lawrence, Mallory J        8 Lower Merion-MA        21.90      20.90  

  4 Potts, Megan               7 NPAC-MA                21.57      21.64  

  5 Tripple, Lily C            7 Lower Merion-MA        22.06      21.99  

  6 Adinolfi, Bridget C        8 NPAC-MA                21.37      22.50  

 -- Kwortnik, Ella K           8 NPAC-MA                22.63     X24.82  

 -- Wehr, Cameron E            7 NPAC-MA                24.91     X24.95  

 -- Nelson, Molly C            7 NPAC-MA                22.87     X25.66  

 -- Demnisky, Avery J          8 NPAC-MA                27.14     X25.99  

 -- Glaeser, Kate M            7 NPAC-MA                25.42     X26.50  

 -- Smithers, Jocelyn R        8 NPAC-MA                23.93     X26.51  

 -- Schwartz, Sabrina D        6 NPAC-MA                25.58     X26.68  

 -- Winsman, Penny C           7 NPAC-MA                26.25     X26.76  

 -- Adinolfi, Abigail C        6 NPAC-MA                24.87     X27.25  

 -- Demnisky, Macy R           7 NPAC-MA                26.07     X27.45  

 -- Hardie, Maddie G           7 NPAC-MA                28.15     X29.74  

 -- Silverman, Molly A         6 NPAC-MA                34.13     X30.66  

 -- Alvarez, Natalia A         7 Lower Merion-MA        32.02     X30.90  

 -- Moyer, Audrey M            8 NPAC-MA                28.63     X31.35  

 -- Wenzel, Erin M             7 NPAC-MA                30.27     X31.49  

 -- Kuhn, Clara R              6 NPAC-MA                36.25     X34.47  

 -- Cook, Payton H             5 NPAC-MA                36.51     X37.99  

 -- Wehr, Brennan A            5 NPAC-MA                29.61        XDQ  

 

Event 15  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke

===============================================================================

    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        

===============================================================================

  1 Bailey, Annabel R         10 Lower Merion-MA        35.94      35.02  

  2 McDonald, Kelly A         10 NPAC-MA                36.45      36.19  

  3 Wilent, Viola V            9 Lower Merion-MA        38.24      37.94  

  4 Kim, Ruth R                9 NPAC-MA                40.17      40.77  

  5 Bortnichak, Taylor G      10 NPAC-MA                43.01      45.46  

  6 McCracken, Lexi L         10 Lower Merion-MA        44.05      46.63  

 -- Chang, Taylor S           10 NPAC-MA                47.93     X42.28  

 -- Ramic, Shayla A           10 NPAC-MA                44.18     X44.01  

 -- Keller, Nora L            10 NPAC-MA                45.79     X44.60  

 -- Devlin, Ryleigh M         10 NPAC-MA                   NT     X44.76  

 -- Evans, Paige C             9 Lower Merion-MA        47.90     X46.81  

 -- Zazyczny, Ava C            9 NPAC-MA                47.55     X47.80  

 -- Kim, Hailey S              9 NPAC-MA                49.94     X48.52  

 -- Rauer, Kalina M           10 Lower Merion-MA        46.45     X48.58  

 -- Robins, Eve F             10 Lower Merion-MA        50.07     X49.50  

 -- Szatkowski, Meghan M       9 NPAC-MA                53.28     X50.48  

 -- Nelson, Keira G            9 NPAC-MA                46.81     X51.89  

 -- Confer, Ava M              9 Lower Merion-MA        54.66     X52.33  

 -- Marein-Efron, Isabel O    10 Lower Merion-MA        53.98     X53.95  

 -- Filippone, Jules G         9 Lower Merion-MA        52.50     X54.59  

 -- Betancourt, Guia Y         9 Lower Merion-MA        52.27     X56.25  

 -- Andolino, Siena G          9 NPAC-MA                54.53     X57.95  

 -- O'Kane, Regan T           10 Lower Merion-MA        57.97     X59.29  

 -- Tripple, Ava R             9 Lower Merion-MA        45.77        XDQ  

 

Event 16  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke

===============================================================================

    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        

===============================================================================

  1 Conner, Alexa R           12 Lower Merion-MA        29.07      29.08  

  2 Phifer, Amanda R          12 NPAC-MA                29.22      29.90  

  2 Raser, Emma F             12 NPAC-MA                30.09      29.90  

  4 Harris, Laney             12 Lower Merion-MA        31.45      31.50  

  5 Potts, Mikayla E          11 NPAC-MA                31.23      31.53  

  6 Lawrence, Addie E         12 Lower Merion-MA        33.15      34.46  

 -- Young, Katie R            11 NPAC-MA                33.19     X33.53  

 -- Rauer, Isabella M         12 Lower Merion-MA        35.48     X36.36  

 -- Welsh, Zoe C              11 NPAC-MA                38.68     X36.93  

 -- Thompson, Rebecca         11 NPAC-MA                38.16     X37.23  

 -- Baker, Kayleigh A         12 NPAC-MA                36.19     X37.35  

 -- Londergan, Mae C          12 Lower Merion-MA        38.97     X37.61  

 -- Murray, Sasha K           12 Lower Merion-MA        38.69     X37.75  

 -- Flynn, Abigail E          11 NPAC-MA                37.00     X37.80  

 -- Clarke, Camellia A        11 NPAC-MA                38.19     X38.03  

 -- Henry, Leila              12 Lower Merion-MA           NT     X38.71  

 -- Forte, Kailey A           11 NPAC-MA                40.74     X40.38  

 -- DiLenge, Kathryn E        11 NPAC-MA                43.94     X41.12  

 -- McMenamin, Emily J        11 NPAC-MA                44.62     X42.23  

 -- Mancini, Jordan           11 NPAC-MA                41.67     X43.86  

 -- Sisian, Heather L         11 NPAC-MA                46.25     X46.61  

 -- Bush, Emma                11 Lower Merion-MA        52.87     X55.19  

 -- Andolino, Gabby M         11 NPAC-MA                40.67        XDQ  

 

Event 17  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke

===============================================================================

    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        

===============================================================================

  1 White, Sadie N            14 Lower Merion-MA      1:06.26    1:02.44  

  2 Zollars, Ava N            14 NPAC-MA              1:07.22    1:04.69  

  3 Krissinger, Sarah         13 Lower Merion-MA      1:05.31    1:06.62  

  4 Evans, Anna J             13 NPAC-MA              1:07.93    1:09.65  

  5 Cassel, Alexa             13 Lower Merion-MA      1:13.80    1:12.40  

  6 Lao, Ashli K              13 NPAC-MA              1:11.62    1:13.53  

 -- Pironti, Allison E        14 NPAC-MA              1:17.84   X1:16.55  

 -- Heins, Pyper D            13 Lower Merion-MA      1:16.55   X1:16.56  

 -- Robey, Layla A            13 NPAC-MA              1:18.75   X1:17.38  

 -- O'Donnell, Katherine M    13 NPAC-MA              1:22.53   X1:21.97  

 -- Liebo, Sadie M            13 Lower Merion-MA      1:21.47   X1:23.08  

 -- Ramic, Sadira D           13 NPAC-MA              1:25.91   X1:25.20  

 -- Miller, Victoria          13 NPAC-MA              1:25.70   X1:26.68  

 -- Morris, Laura M           13 Lower Merion-MA           NT   X1:29.19  

 

Event 18  Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke

===============================================================================

    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        

===============================================================================

  1 Daly, Kaelan G            15 NPAC-MA                59.66    1:00.29  

  2 Koerper, Elizabeth R      15 NPAC-MA              1:03.34    1:02.69  

  3 Forsyth, Elisabeth M      16 Lower Merion-MA      1:03.39    1:03.23  

  4 Harris, Ella              16 Lower Merion-MA      1:04.17    1:03.58  

  5 Thamm, Charlotte P        15 NPAC-MA              1:04.37    1:05.45  

  6 Oberdiek, Sophie          16 Lower Merion-MA      1:07.86    1:09.74  

 -- Broadhead, Abigail C      16 NPAC-MA              1:07.62   X1:04.54  

 -- Pettit, Kylie             15 Lower Merion-MA      1:13.19   X1:12.81  

 

Event 19  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke

===============================================================================

    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        

===============================================================================

  1 Cooper, Lindsay A          8 Lower Merion-MA        22.78      23.34  

  2 Odonnell, Anna             8 NPAC-MA                22.18      23.87  

  3 Clancy, Evangeline A       8 NPAC-MA                23.34      25.68  

  4 Adinolfi, Bridget C        8 NPAC-MA                27.56      29.64  

 -- DiLenge, Lilly A           7 NPAC-MA                30.47     X28.62  

 -- MacLaughlin, Jessica R     8 Lower Merion-MA           NT         DQ  

 -- Tripple, Lily C            7 Lower Merion-MA           NT         DQ  

 

Event 20  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke

===============================================================================

    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        

===============================================================================

  1 Hickey, Lillian G         10 Lower Merion-MA        39.91      38.45  

  2 Tan, Allison H            10 Lower Merion-MA        41.56      43.54  

  3 Graziano, JuJu R          10 NPAC-MA                44.45      43.69  

  4 Pickett, Brigid M          9 NPAC-MA                47.16      45.51  

  5 Davis, Emery E             9 Lower Merion-MA           NT      49.51  

  6 Evans, Greta V             9 NPAC-MA                47.95      52.15  

 -- Westerman, Reese L         9 NPAC-MA                50.88     X50.20  

 -- Grosso, Mollie P          10 NPAC-MA                51.56     X51.14  

 -- Stressman, Bailey          9 NPAC-MA                52.89     X53.63  

 -- Bochanski, Elizabeth      10 Lower Merion-MA        52.48     X54.27  

 -- Szatkowski, Meghan M       9 NPAC-MA                56.33     X55.49  

 -- Demetriou, Julianna M      9 NPAC-MA                52.70     X56.89  

 -- Scaduto, Brooke A          9 NPAC-MA                50.42     X57.38  

 -- Kim, Hailey S              9 NPAC-MA              1:00.55     X57.84  

 

Event 21  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke

===============================================================================

    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        

===============================================================================

  1 Poach, Sarah J            12 NPAC-MA                36.43      35.41  

  2 Dymek, Anna C             11 Lower Merion-MA        37.30      37.10  

  3 Henry, Leila              12 Lower Merion-MA        37.23      37.30  

  4 Norton, Jasmine E         12 NPAC-MA                35.36      37.67  

  5 Weidamoyer, Kennedy E     12 NPAC-MA                38.09      38.27  

  6 Londergan, Mae C          12 Lower Merion-MA        38.91      40.18  

 -- Evans, Chelsea K          11 NPAC-MA                39.33     X39.52  

 -- Welsh, Zoe C              11 NPAC-MA                41.80     X39.96  

 -- Rowe, Fiona               11 NPAC-MA                39.08     X40.19  

 -- Murray, Sasha K           12 Lower Merion-MA        39.64     X40.34  

 -- Helmer, Grace A           12 NPAC-MA                40.10     X42.09  

 -- Peterson, Jenna L         11 NPAC-MA                43.00     X43.32  

 -- Pironti, Emily            11 NPAC-MA                42.55     X43.52  

 -- Pironti, Ella             11 NPAC-MA                43.37     X43.77  

 -- Hegge, Kara A             11 NPAC-MA                46.60     X46.10  

 -- Allison, Anna C           11 NPAC-MA                46.52        XDQ  

 

Event 22  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke

===============================================================================

    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        

===============================================================================

  1 Huffman, Rosa             13 Lower Merion-MA      1:11.89    1:12.24  

  2 Hutchinson, Luna M        14 NPAC-MA              1:13.66    1:13.01  

  3 Welsh, Eva M              13 NPAC-MA              1:15.01    1:13.98  

  4 Ostrowski, Lindsay N      13 NPAC-MA              1:20.85    1:21.17  

  5 Morris, Laura M           13 Lower Merion-MA      1:27.55    1:28.93  

  6 Stoloff, Jessica C        13 Lower Merion-MA      1:29.93    1:30.67  

 -- Shaw, Charlee K           13 NPAC-MA              1:20.12   X1:21.14  

 -- Pro, Matilda Y            13 Lower Merion-MA      1:37.17   X1:36.90  

 

Event 23  Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke

===============================================================================

    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        

===============================================================================

  1 Thamm, Claudia M          17 NPAC-MA              1:08.49    1:06.89  

  2 Stewart, Allison          16 Lower Merion-MA      1:09.69    1:08.88  

  3 Muth, Haley P             17 NPAC-MA              1:10.08    1:08.96  

  4 Davis, Julia A            16 NPAC-MA              1:11.19    1:10.82  

  5 Levine, Dahlia            16 Lower Merion-MA      1:14.65    1:13.43  

  6 Corcoran, Paige E         16 Lower Merion-MA           NT    1:21.53  

 -- Fritz, Madison L          15 NPAC-MA              1:12.48   X1:11.08  

 -- Toussaint, Olivia C       16 NPAC-MA              1:14.06   X1:11.92  

 -- Boland Bintner, Maureen   17 NPAC-MA              1:16.63   X1:14.55  

 -- Halteman, Taylor N        17 NPAC-MA              1:25.28   X1:25.59  

 -- Pironti, Olivia           17 NPAC-MA              1:26.39   X1:27.80  

 -- Kantesaria, Nisha N       16 NPAC-MA              1:32.75   X1:33.06  

 

Event 24  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly

===============================================================================

    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        

===============================================================================

  1 Goff, Genevieve E          8 NPAC-MA                19.76      19.51  

  2 Potts, Megan               7 NPAC-MA                20.49      19.63  

  3 Werner, Mary K             8 NPAC-MA                19.70      20.34  

  4 Bianco, Kelsey T           7 Lower Merion-MA        20.91      21.01  

  5 Tripple, Lily C            7 Lower Merion-MA        25.47      24.30  

 -- McCloskey, Maddie J        8 NPAC-MA                22.23     X19.68  

 -- Smithers, Jocelyn R        8 NPAC-MA                24.63     X25.81  

 -- Winsman, Penny C           7 NPAC-MA                28.30     X28.48  

 -- Glaeser, Kate M            7 NPAC-MA                26.95     X28.71  

 -- Silverman, Molly A         6 NPAC-MA                31.80     X31.06  

 -- MacLaughlin, Jessica R     8 Lower Merion-MA        27.14        XDQ  

 -- Deveney, Brynn K           8 Lower Merion-MA        20.31         DQ  

 

Event 25  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly

===============================================================================

    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        

===============================================================================

  1 Davis, Emery E             9 Lower Merion-MA        36.91      35.57  

  2 Panachyda, Katherine L     9 NPAC-MA                37.79      36.80  

  3 Wilent, Viola V            9 Lower Merion-MA        38.44      36.99  

  4 Pickett, Brigid M          9 NPAC-MA                42.22      39.12  

  5 Khazaali, Raha            10 Lower Merion-MA        42.74      42.62  

  6 Evans, Greta V             9 NPAC-MA                41.44      45.12  

 -- Bortnichak, Taylor G      10 NPAC-MA                43.61     X42.67  

 -- Tripple, Ava R             9 Lower Merion-MA        53.89     X57.44  

 

Event 26  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly

===============================================================================

    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        

===============================================================================

  1 Phifer, Amanda R          12 NPAC-MA                28.45      28.45  

  2 Potts, Mikayla E          11 NPAC-MA                29.02      29.11  

  3 Conner, Alexa R           12 Lower Merion-MA        31.24      30.74  

  4 Clark, Marin E            12 NPAC-MA                32.70      32.76  

  5 Oberdiek, Gretchen        12 Lower Merion-MA           NT      34.32  

  6 Gardner, Kara N           12 Lower Merion-MA        35.68      35.50  

 -- Baker, Kayleigh A         12 NPAC-MA                33.48     X35.00  

 -- Tarlo, Grace E            11 NPAC-MA                34.37     X35.33  

 -- McMenamin, Emily J        11 NPAC-MA                41.66     X37.59  

 -- Oliver, Kota L            11 NPAC-MA                38.31     X38.17  

 -- Cronholm, Emma B          12 Lower Merion-MA        37.65     X39.49  

 -- Mancini, Jordan           11 NPAC-MA                37.47     X39.95  

 -- DiLenge, Kathryn E        11 NPAC-MA                43.31     X40.13  

 -- Replogle, Abigail         11 NPAC-MA                   NT     X43.01  

 -- Sisian, Heather L         11 NPAC-MA                56.15     X47.71  

 -- Weidamoyer, Kennedy E     12 NPAC-MA                39.25        XDQ  

 

Event 27  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly

===============================================================================

    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        

===============================================================================

  1 Stressman, Kayla M        13 NPAC-MA              1:05.98    1:06.34  

  2 Zollars, Ava N            14 NPAC-MA              1:07.40    1:06.79  

  3 Ostrowski, Lindsay N      13 NPAC-MA              1:10.31    1:12.00  

  4 Dymek, Maria A            13 Lower Merion-MA      1:10.99    1:13.32  

  5 Heins, Pyper D            13 Lower Merion-MA      1:20.31    1:20.85  

  6 Gallagher, Emily          13 Lower Merion-MA      1:23.89    1:23.24  

 -- Amberger, Grace M         13 NPAC-MA              1:17.77   X1:17.97  

 

Event 28  Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly

===============================================================================

    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        

===============================================================================

  1 Thamm, Claudia M          17 NPAC-MA                58.69      59.25  

  2 Peters, Abby E            16 NPAC-MA              1:02.19    1:02.00  

  3 Koerper, Elizabeth R      15 NPAC-MA              1:03.69    1:02.54  

  4 White, Sadie N            14 Lower Merion-MA      1:04.17    1:03.45  

  5 Curran, Julia             16 Lower Merion-MA      1:02.29    1:03.86  

 -- Fritz, Madison L          15 NPAC-MA              1:07.44   X1:02.01  

 

Event 29  Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle

===============================================================================

    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        

===============================================================================

  1 Goff, Genevieve E          8 NPAC-MA                38.30      37.01  

  2 Clune, Madeline c          8 Lower Merion-MA        36.77      37.16  

  3 Chang, Noel S              8 NPAC-MA                42.61      39.90  

  4 Potts, Megan               7 NPAC-MA                39.58      40.46  

  5 Cooper, Lindsay A          8 Lower Merion-MA        39.29      40.61  

  6 Bianco, Kelsey T           7 Lower Merion-MA        39.96      42.08  

 -- Wehr, Cameron E            7 NPAC-MA                45.74     X42.87  

 -- Bush, Isla                 7 Lower Merion-MA           NT     X59.22  

 

Event 30  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle

===============================================================================

    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        

===============================================================================

  1 Hickey, Lillian G         10 Lower Merion-MA        29.09      28.79  

  2 McDonald, Kelly A         10 NPAC-MA                29.78      29.09  

  3 Pro, Alexandra Y          10 Lower Merion-MA        31.80      31.46  

  4 Graziano, JuJu R          10 NPAC-MA                33.95      35.55  

  5 Cain, Mary                10 NPAC-MA                35.65      36.21  

  6 Tan, Allison H            10 Lower Merion-MA        38.64      38.58  

 -- McCracken, Lexi L         10 Lower Merion-MA        36.83     X37.03  

 -- DiLenge, Naomi L           9 NPAC-MA                39.73     X37.29  

 -- Grosso, Mollie P          10 NPAC-MA                40.08     X38.46  

 -- Chang, Taylor S           10 NPAC-MA                40.74     X39.15  

 -- Rauer, Kalina M           10 Lower Merion-MA        39.74     X39.96  

 -- Keller, Nora L            10 NPAC-MA                40.92     X41.84  

 -- Westerman, Reese L         9 NPAC-MA                42.69     X42.68  

 -- Scaduto, Brooke A          9 NPAC-MA                42.94     X43.12  

 -- Betancourt, Guia Y         9 Lower Merion-MA        47.46     X43.33  

 -- Szatkowski, Meghan M       9 NPAC-MA                44.80     X44.77  

 -- Beale, Amelia L            9 Lower Merion-MA        49.12     X46.72  

 -- Robins, Eve F             10 Lower Merion-MA        47.57     X46.92  

 

Event 31  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle

===============================================================================

    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        

===============================================================================

  1 Faikish, Madeline R       11 NPAC-MA                26.59      26.23  

  2 Poach, Sarah J            12 NPAC-MA                28.10      27.76  

  3 Harris, Laney             12 Lower Merion-MA        28.18      28.08  

  4 Lawrence, Addie E         12 Lower Merion-MA        29.82      29.52  

  5 McGeehan, Grace M         12 NPAC-MA                29.64      29.75  

  6 Oberdiek, Gretchen        12 Lower Merion-MA        29.17      31.18  

 -- Thompson, Rebecca         11 NPAC-MA                30.63     X30.37  

 -- Shapiro, Gwendolyn R      12 Lower Merion-MA        32.41     X31.11  

 -- Wolk, Ellison H           11 Lower Merion-MA        30.40     X31.14  

 -- Forte, Kailey A           11 NPAC-MA                31.06     X31.48  

 -- Nagle, Hannah P           11 Lower Merion-MA        31.61     X31.59  

 -- Rowe, Fiona               11 NPAC-MA                31.70     X31.63  

 -- Rauer, Isabella M         12 Lower Merion-MA        32.78     X32.17  

 -- Clarke, Camellia A        11 NPAC-MA                31.30     X32.30  

 -- Allison, Anna C           11 NPAC-MA                33.88     X32.64  

 -- O'Donnell, Meghan E       11 NPAC-MA                33.98     X32.98  

 -- Andolino, Gabby M         11 NPAC-MA                33.36     X33.14  

 -- Pironti, Ella             11 NPAC-MA                34.08     X33.97  

 -- Churchill, Naomi F        11 NPAC-MA                34.14     X34.64  

 -- Hegge, Kara A             11 NPAC-MA                35.25     X35.18  

 -- McMenamin, Emily J        11 NPAC-MA                37.59     X37.04  

 -- Sisian, Heather L         11 NPAC-MA                37.96     X40.36  

 -- Bush, Emma                11 Lower Merion-MA        41.76     X43.23  

 

Event 32  Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle

===============================================================================

    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        

===============================================================================

  1 Krissinger, Sarah         13 Lower Merion-MA        26.62      26.17  

  2 Huffman, Rosa             13 Lower Merion-MA           NT      26.89  

  3 Sponseller, Kathryn E     13 NPAC-MA                26.79      26.99  

  4 Leibiger, Laura P         13 NPAC-MA                27.97      29.29  

  5 Robey, Layla A            13 NPAC-MA                29.85      29.34  

  6 Dymek, Maria A            13 Lower Merion-MA        29.79      30.70  

 -- Stoloff, Jillian D        13 Lower Merion-MA        30.01     X29.54  

 -- Shaw, Charlee K           13 NPAC-MA                30.53     X29.78  

 -- Miller, Victoria          13 NPAC-MA                30.53     X31.27  

 -- Pironti, Allison E        14 NPAC-MA                33.27     X31.93  

 -- Mancini, Brenna E         14 NPAC-MA                31.82     X32.51  

 -- O'Donnell, Katherine M    13 NPAC-MA                32.31     X32.96  

 -- Amberger, Grace M         13 NPAC-MA                32.68     X33.50  

 -- Morris, Laura M           13 Lower Merion-MA        32.72     X33.54  

 -- Stoloff, Jessica C        13 Lower Merion-MA        32.25     X33.75  

 -- Chang, Sophia S           14 NPAC-MA                33.79     X33.81  

 -- Ramic, Sadira D           13 NPAC-MA                35.50     X34.17  

 -- Bannon, Evie D            13 Lower Merion-MA        37.27     X36.75  

 

Event 33  Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle

===============================================================================

    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        

===============================================================================

  1 Schulz, Parker A          17 NPAC-MA                54.04      53.78  

  2 Chiappa, Nicole M         16 NPAC-MA                55.17      54.59  

  3 Dunigan, Caroline E       16 NPAC-MA                55.23      55.05  

  4 Krissinger, Abby A        16 Lower Merion-MA        58.08      58.68  

  5 Levine, Dahlia            16 Lower Merion-MA           NT    1:00.39  

  6 Harris, Ella              16 Lower Merion-MA        59.92    1:00.80  

 -- Toussaint, Olivia C       16 NPAC-MA                56.46     X56.04  

 -- Voss, Maddy M             17 NPAC-MA              1:00.29   X1:00.35  

 -- Grove, Lauren E           17 NPAC-MA              1:02.23   X1:03.65  

 -- Oberdiek, Sophie          16 Lower Merion-MA      1:05.09   X1:05.49  

 -- Pironti, Olivia           17 NPAC-MA              1:10.60   X1:11.20  

 

Event 34  Girls 9-10 100 Yard IM

===============================================================================

    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        

===============================================================================

  1 Klock, Briana L            9 Lower Merion-MA      1:21.13    1:19.96  

  2 Bailey, Annabel R         10 Lower Merion-MA      1:25.01    1:22.88  

  3 Dymek, Julia J             9 Lower Merion-MA      1:27.72    1:26.13  

  4 Panachyda, Katherine L     9 NPAC-MA              1:27.99    1:29.56  

  5 Pickett, Brigid M          9 NPAC-MA              1:29.74    1:32.43  

  6 Kim, Ruth R                9 NPAC-MA              1:32.77    1:33.07  

 -- Chang, Taylor S           10 NPAC-MA                   NT   X1:36.04  

 -- Evans, Greta V             9 NPAC-MA              1:36.38   X1:36.88  

 -- Khazaali, Raha            10 Lower Merion-MA           NT   X1:37.78  

 -- Stressman, Bailey          9 NPAC-MA              1:42.16   X1:39.32  

 -- Rauer, Kalina M           10 Lower Merion-MA      1:43.21   X1:44.08  

 -- Bochanski, Elizabeth      10 Lower Merion-MA      1:45.79   X1:44.74  

 -- Evans, Paige C             9 Lower Merion-MA      1:52.90   X1:46.09  

 -- Devlin, Ryleigh M         10 NPAC-MA              1:43.17        XDQ  

 -- Marein-Efron, Isabel O    10 Lower Merion-MA      2:13.67        XDQ  

 -- DiLenge, Naomi L           9 NPAC-MA              1:43.23        XDQ  

 

Event 35  Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM

===============================================================================

    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        

===============================================================================

  1 Raser, Emma F             12 NPAC-MA              1:06.17    1:05.84  

  2 Potts, Mikayla E          11 NPAC-MA              1:08.43    1:08.23  

  3 Dymek, Anna C             11 Lower Merion-MA      1:12.67    1:13.28  

  4 Young, Katie R            11 NPAC-MA              1:14.49    1:13.63  

  5 Krissinger, Ellie         12 Lower Merion-MA      1:14.81    1:14.80  

  6 Porto, Luiza              12 Lower Merion-MA      1:11.08    1:14.85  

 -- Clark, Marin E            12 NPAC-MA              1:16.19   X1:15.39  

 -- Henry, Leila              12 Lower Merion-MA      1:24.17   X1:18.91  

 -- O'Donnell, Meghan E       11 NPAC-MA              1:19.39   X1:19.29  

 -- Rowe, Fiona               11 NPAC-MA              1:18.73   X1:21.62  

 -- Evans, Chelsea K          11 NPAC-MA              1:23.34   X1:25.77  

 -- Peterson, Jenna L         11 NPAC-MA              1:26.16   X1:29.56  

 -- Mancini, Jordan           11 NPAC-MA              1:28.72   X1:30.08  

 -- Helmer, Grace A           12 NPAC-MA              1:27.26   X1:30.25  

 -- Replogle, Abigail         11 NPAC-MA              1:35.94   X1:33.51  

 

Event 36  Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM

===============================================================================

    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        

===============================================================================

  1 Hutchinson, Luna M        14 NPAC-MA              2:24.01    2:21.32  

  2 Welsh, Eva M              13 NPAC-MA              2:27.33    2:23.78  

  3 Cassel, Alexa             13 Lower Merion-MA           NT    2:37.82  

  4 Dymek, Maria A            13 Lower Merion-MA           NT    2:41.31  

  5 Lao, Ashli K              13 NPAC-MA              2:36.91    2:42.33  

  6 Pro, Matilda Y            13 Lower Merion-MA           NT    3:11.15  

 

Event 37  Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard IM

===============================================================================

    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        

===============================================================================

  1 Daly, Kaelan G            15 NPAC-MA              2:16.49    2:14.53  

  2 Muth, Haley P             17 NPAC-MA              2:23.26    2:16.43  

  3 Forsyth, Elisabeth M      16 Lower Merion-MA      2:18.26    2:16.44  

  4 Stewart, Allison          16 Lower Merion-MA      2:25.01    2:24.76  

  5 Thamm, Charlotte P        15 NPAC-MA              2:19.22    2:32.38  

  6 Corcoran, Paige E         16 Lower Merion-MA      2:35.91    2:34.72  

 -- Boland Bintner, Maureen   17 NPAC-MA                   NT   X2:22.71  

 

Event 38  Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Relay

===============================================================================

    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        

===============================================================================

  1 North Penn Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                   1:11.60    1:07.88  

     1) Clancy, Evangeline A 8          2) Goff, Genevieve E 8            

     3) Werner, Mary K 8                4) Odonnell, Anna 8               

  2 Lower Merion Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                 1:12.01    1:10.54  

     1) Lawrence, Mallory J 8           2) Tripple, Lily C 7              

     3) Cooper, Lindsay A 8             4) Deveney, Brynn K 8             

  3 North Penn Aquatic Club-MA  'B'                        NT    1:14.26  

     1) McCloskey, Maddie J 8           2) Chang, Noel S 8                

     3) Nelson, Molly C 7               4) Adinolfi, Bridget C 8          

  4 North Penn Aquatic Club-MA  'C'                        NT   x1:35.38  

     1) Winsman, Penny C 7              2) Schwartz, Sabrina D 6          

     3) Adinolfi, Abigail C 6           4) Demnisky, Avery J 8            

 -- North Penn Aquatic Club-MA  'D'                        NT   X1:46.91  

     1) Demnisky, Macy R 7              2) Hardie, Maddie G 7             

     3) Silverman, Molly A 6            4) Kuhn, Clara R 6                

 

Event 39  Girls 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay

===============================================================================

    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        

===============================================================================

  1 Lower Merion Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                 2:03.45    2:02.63  

     1) Klock, Briana L 9               2) Bailey, Annabel R 10           

     3) Pro, Alexandra Y 10             4) Hickey, Lillian G 10           

  2 North Penn Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                   2:18.54    2:15.00  

     1) Kim, Ruth R 9                   2) Graziano, JuJu R 10            

     3) Cain, Mary 10                   4) McDonald, Kelly A 10           

  3 Lower Merion Aquatic Club-MA  'B'                      NT    2:21.62  

     1) Wilent, Viola V 9               2) Davis, Emery E 9               

     3) Dymek, Julia J 9                4) McCracken, Lexi L 10           

  4 North Penn Aquatic Club-MA  'B'                        NT    2:31.95  

     1) Ramic, Shayla A 10              2) Devlin, Ryleigh M 10           

     3) Stressman, Bailey 9             4) Bortnichak, Taylor G 10        

  5 North Penn Aquatic Club-MA  'C'                        NT   x2:44.24  

     1) Zazyczny, Ava C 9               2) Oliver, Bailey M 9             

     3) Szatkowski, Meghan M 9          4) Grosso, Mollie P 10            

  6 Lower Merion Aquatic Club-MA  'C'                      NT   x2:50.07  

     1) Tan, Allison H 10               2) Tripple, Ava R 9               

     3) Filippone, Jules G 9            4) Evans, Paige C 9               

 -- North Penn Aquatic Club-MA  'D'                        NT   X2:51.69  

     1) Kim, Hailey S 9                 2) Andolino, Siena G 9            

     3) Falk, Elisabeth C 9             4) Scaduto, Brooke A 9            

 -- Lower Merion Aquatic Club-MA  'D'                      NT   X3:19.71  

     1) Marein-Efron, Isabel O 10       2) O'Kane, Regan T 10             

     3) Beale, Amelia L 9               4) Confer, Ava M 9                

 

Event 40  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay

===============================================================================

    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        

===============================================================================

  1 North Penn Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                   1:51.62    1:47.99  

     1) Norton, Jasmine E 12            2) Phifer, Amanda R 12            

     3) Raser, Emma F 12                4) Faikish, Madeline R 11         

  2 Lower Merion Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                 1:53.11    1:52.26  

     1) Porto, Luiza 12                 2) Krissinger, Ellie 12           

     3) Conner, Alexa R 12              4) Harris, Laney 12               

  3 North Penn Aquatic Club-MA  'B'                        NT    1:56.90  

     1) Young, Katie R 11               2) Clark, Marin E 12              

     3) McGeehan, Grace M 12            4) Poach, Sarah J 12              

  4 Lower Merion Aquatic Club-MA  'B'                      NT    2:01.35  

     1) Gardner, Kara N 12              2) Oberdiek, Gretchen 12          

     3) Dymek, Anna C 11                4) Lawrence, Addie E 12           

  5 Lower Merion Aquatic Club-MA  'C'                      NT   x2:06.28  

     1) Wolk, Ellison H 11              2) Nagle, Hannah P 11             

     3) Londergan, Mae C 12             4) Murray, Sasha K 12             

  6 North Penn Aquatic Club-MA  'C'                        NT   x2:07.92  

     1) Flynn, Abigail E 11             2) Forte, Kailey A 11             

     3) DiLenge, Kathryn E 11           4) Thompson, Rebecca 11           

 -- North Penn Aquatic Club-MA  'D'                        NT   X2:17.56  

     1) Welsh, Zoe C 11                 2) Pironti, Ella 11               

     3) Pironti, Emily 11               4) Churchill, Naomi F 11          

 -- Lower Merion Aquatic Club-MA  'D'                      NT   X2:25.05  

     1) Shapiro, Gwendolyn R 12         2) Rauer, Isabella M 12           

     3) Cronholm, Emma B 12             4) Bush, Emma 11                  

 

Event 41  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay

===============================================================================

    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        

===============================================================================

  1 Lower Merion Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                 1:47.27    1:46.43  

     1) White, Sadie N 14               2) Cassel, Alexa 13               

     3) Huffman, Rosa 13                4) Krissinger, Sarah 13           

  2 North Penn Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                   1:51.02    1:46.90  

     1) Sponseller, Kathryn E 13        2) Zollars, Ava N 14              

     3) Hutchinson, Luna M 14           4) Stressman, Kayla M 13          

  3 North Penn Aquatic Club-MA  'B'                        NT    1:54.80  

     1) Leibiger, Laura P 13            2) Ostrowski, Lindsay N 13        

     3) Robey, Layla A 13               4) Evans, Anna J 13               

  4 Lower Merion Aquatic Club-MA  'B'                      NT    2:07.27  

     1) Pro, Matilda Y 13               2) Liebo, Sadie M 13              

     3) Heins, Pyper D 13               4) Stoloff, Jillian D 13          

 -- North Penn Aquatic Club-MA  'D'                        NT   X2:14.53  

     1) O'Donnell, Katherine M 13       2) Chang, Sophia S 14             

     3) Ramic, Sadira D 13              4) Amberger, Grace M 13           

 -- North Penn Aquatic Club-MA  'C'                        NT         DQ  

     1) Lao, Ashli K 13                 2) Shaw, Charlee K 13             

     3) Miller, Victoria 13             4) McGeehan, Catherine A 14       

 

Event 42  Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle Relay

===============================================================================

    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        

===============================================================================

  1 North Penn Aquatic Club-MA  'B'                        NT    1:39.84  

     1) Toussaint, Olivia C 16          2) Schulz, Parker A 17            

     3) Chiappa, Nicole M 16            4) Dunigan, Caroline E 16         

  2 North Penn Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                   1:40.04    1:41.30  

     1) Daly, Kaelan G 15               2) Fritz, Madison L 15            

     3) Muth, Haley P 17                4) Thamm, Claudia M 17            

  3 Lower Merion Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                 1:45.94    1:46.61  

     1) Curran, Julia 16                2) Harris, Ella 16                

     3) Krissinger, Abby A 16           4) Forsyth, Elisabeth M 16        

  4 North Penn Aquatic Club-MA  'C'                        NT   x1:51.33  

     1) Thamm, Charlotte P 15           2) Boland Bintner, Maureen T 17   

     3) Davis, Julia A 16               4) Voss, Maddy M 17               

  5 Lower Merion Aquatic Club-MA  'B'                      NT    1:54.31  

     1) Stewart, Allison 16             2) Levine, Dahlia 16              

     3) Corcoran, Paige E 16            4) Oberdiek, Sophie 16            

 -- North Penn Aquatic Club-MA  'D'                        NT   X2:05.86  

     1) Broadhead, Abigail C 16         2) Grove, Lauren E 17             

     3) Halteman, Taylor N 17           4) Pironti, Olivia 17