Licensed to Pennsbury Aquatic Club  HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 5.0 1/6/2019 05:34 PM
                      Girls PENN vs CCA 1-5-19 - 1/5/2019                      
                      Suburban Aquatic League: Dual Meet                       
                       Records Report updated 2 Aug 2005                       
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 11 & Under 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
      League: L 180.35   2/21/2012 Paige Burell, NPAC                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Howe, Tala                11 PENN-MA                   NP      61.40    6  
  2 Howe, Piper               11 PENN-MA                   NP      60.55    4  
  3 Flamm, Charlotte E         8 CCA-MA                    NP      58.80    3  
  4 Abai, Katie L             10 CCA-MA                    NP      47.40    2  
  5 Stanley, Teagan G          8 CCA-MA                    NP      46.95    1  
 
Event 2  Girls 12-14 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
      League: L 239.35   2/14/1999 Julia Baron, UDAC                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hunter, Charlotte L       14 PENN-MA                   NP     105.90    6  
  2 Peduzzi, Sarah G          12 CCA-MA                    NP     102.90    4  
  3 Reilly, Emily E           13 CCA-MA                    NP      98.20    3  
  4 Kurtz, Lacey              13 CCA-MA                    NP      84.60    2  
 
Event 3  Girls 15 & Over 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
      League: L 324.75   2/15/1998 Melanie Coots, MAC                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Peduzzi, Sarah G          12 CCA-MA                    NP     125.95    6  
  2 Reilly, Emily E           13 CCA-MA                    NP     122.50    4  
 
Event 4  Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
      League: L 1:09.25   1/10/2015 NPAC, HHAA                                 
                         J. Norton, E. Raser, C. Neverosky, M. Faikish     
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Colonial Community Aquatics-MA  'A'               1:27.63    1:26.85    8  
     1) Stokes, Bridget M 7             2) Blasy, Lexi R 8                
     3) Coyle, Ellie M 8                4) Meehan, Riley E 9              
 
Event 5  Girls 9-10 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
      League: L 2:08.56   2/10/2007 LMSD, LMSD                                 
                         M Dollard, M Rocchi, J Salwach, C Formica         
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Colonial Community Aquatics-MA  'A'               2:38.65    2:38.85    8  
     1) Piacitelli, Talia R 10          2) Forgione, Carolyn E 10         
     3) Mondoro, Maddie M 11            4) Schroeder, Allie M 10          
  2 Colonial Community Aquatics-MA  'B'               3:42.21    3:30.03    4  
     1) Falatek, Avery L 10             2) Crompton, Jade E 9             
     3) Kavalow-Huie, Madeline A 9      4) Peters, Katie S 9              
 
Event 6  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
      League: L 1:54.55    2/9/2014 NPAC, NPAC                                 
                         K Harkrader, C Burrell, C Thamm, P Schulz         
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Penn  Aquatics Swim and Dive-MA  'A'              2:15.48    2:19.87    8  
     1) McCleskey, Maddie 11            2) Thoennes, Emma R 11            
     3) Radzinski, Annamarie 12         4) Sutherland, Amelia v 11        
 -- Colonial Community Aquatics-MA  'A'               2:19.94         DQ  
      Stroke Infraction swimmer #1: Not on back off wall - back
     1) Ruggiero, Nina R 12             2) Crompton, Gia I 11             
     3) Moore, Samantha A 11            4) Carmona, Arionna R 11          
 -- Penn  Aquatics Swim and Dive-MA  'B'              2:55.56         DQ  
      Stroke Infraction swimmer #2: Downward butterfly kick - breast
     1) Muckin, Mackenzie 11            2) Santos, Dana N 11              
     3) Sorichillo, Isabella M 11       4) Savkur, Sara 11                
 
Event 7  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
      League: L 1:51.96    2/8/2015 NPAC, NPAC                                 
                         M. Zartman, C. Burrell, C. Thamm, P.Schulz        
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Penn  Aquatics Swim and Dive-MA  'A'              3:15.92    3:09.50    8  
     1) Covill, Jillian S 11            2) Ewart, Jordan M 11             
     3) Leonard, Amber L 11             4) Kandravi, Alexis R 13          
 
Event 8  Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
      League: L 1:49.03   1/17/2015 NPAC, NPAC                                 
                         O.DiStefano, E. O'Neill, L. Brown, P. Schulz      
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Colonial Community Aquatics-MA  'A'               2:04.75    2:26.50    8  
     1) Ely, Melissa B 17               2) Rhodes, Emily F 14             
     3) Thomas, Abigail/Abbie M 17      4) Thomas, Sarah M 17             
 
Event 9  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
      League: L 13.28    2/6/2016 Sarah E Paker, HHAA                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jarantow, Alexandra        8 PENN-MA                15.50      16.15    6  
  2 Meehan, Riley E            9 CCA-MA                 16.91      17.34    4  
  3 Handis, Alona B            8 CCA-MA                 21.41      20.75    3  
  4 Patel, Roma                7 PENN-MA                23.42      24.72    2  
  5 Muckin, Olivia G           7 PENN-MA                29.97      29.42    1  
 -- Stokes, Bridget M          7 CCA-MA                 17.72     X19.12  
 -- Blasy, Lexi R              8 CCA-MA                 21.90     X21.22  
 -- Linehan, Maya N            7 CCA-MA                 31.06     X31.65  
 -- Hoffman, Madeline G        7 CCA-MA                 49.70     X38.53  
 -- Gratten, Sophia J          5 PENN-MA                36.32     X38.69  
 -- Horan, Isabella            6 PENN-MA                39.93     X41.81  
 
Event 10  Girls 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
      League: L 58.66    2/9/2014 Mia Abruzzo, PWAC                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Piacitelli, Talia R       10 CCA-MA               1:17.69    1:15.00    6  
      36.33   38.67                                                
  2 Cusick, Olivia G          10 PENN-MA              1:27.96    1:20.95    4  
      37.65   43.30                                                
  3 Rose, Kylee J              9 PENN-MA              1:49.71    1:47.51    3  
 
Event 11  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
      League: L 53.56   2/10/2013 Morgan Scott, PR                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Moore, Samantha A         11 CCA-MA               1:09.72    1:05.66    6  
       4.07 1:01.59                                                
  2 Thoennes, Emma R          11 PENN-MA              1:08.95    1:05.92    4  
       4.54 1:01.38                                                
  3 Sutherland, Amelia v      11 PENN-MA              1:06.61    1:08.87    3  
       5.63 1:03.24                                                
  4 McCleskey, Maddie         11 PENN-MA              1:10.73    1:16.92    2  
      36.58   40.34                                                
 
Event 12  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
      League: L 51.21    2/8/2015 Morgan E Scott, PR                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Walsh, Keira              12 PENN-MA              1:00.18    1:00.70    6  
       3.17   57.53                                                
  2 Rhodes, Emily F           14 CCA-MA               1:11.78    1:12.15    4  
       4.69 1:07.46                                                
  3 Kandravi, Alexis R        13 PENN-MA              1:21.87    1:19.62    3  
       4.38 1:15.24                                                
 
Event 13  Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
      League: L 1:52.34    2/7/2016 Morgan E Scott, PR                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ely, Melissa B            17 CCA-MA               2:18.10    2:25.22    6  
      32.49   36.64   38.19   37.90                                
  2 Patel, Mahi               11 PENN-MA                   NT    2:44.69    4  
      37.11   42.37 1:25.21                                        
  3 Muckin, Mackenzie         11 PENN-MA              3:35.13    3:23.27    3  
      43.59   52.89   56.39   50.40                                
 
Event 14  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
      League: L 16.25      2/1999 Teresa Crippen, PWAC                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kalbacher, Kathryn E       8 PENN-MA                22.06      21.43    6  
  2 Stokes, Bridget M          7 CCA-MA                 22.64      22.89    4  
  3 Patel, Roma                7 PENN-MA                25.09      24.97    3  
  4 Gratten, Sophia J          5 PENN-MA                34.06      36.31    2  
  5 Linehan, Maya N            7 CCA-MA                 39.60      39.06    1  
  6 Hoffman, Madeline G        7 CCA-MA                 52.63      41.46  
 
Event 15  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
      League: L 31.01    2/9/2014 Kaelan G Daly, NPAC                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Forgione, Carolyn E       10 CCA-MA                 44.21      40.39    6  
  2 Horan, Grace              10 PENN-MA                42.52      42.93    4  
  3 Rose, Kylee J              9 PENN-MA                52.85      54.43    3  
 -- Peters, Katie S            9 CCA-MA                 49.63     X38.28  
 -- Schroeder, Allie M        10 CCA-MA                 47.16     X45.51  
 -- Piacitelli, Talia R       10 CCA-MA                 37.94     X47.75  
 -- Falatek, Avery L          10 CCA-MA                 57.32     X53.83  
 
Event 16  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
      League: L 27.21    2/6/2011 Allie E Szekely, CBAC                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ruggiero, Nina R          12 CCA-MA                 33.61      34.07    6  
  2 Drake, Samantha           11 PENN-MA                37.47      37.10    4  
  3 Sutherland, Amelia v      11 PENN-MA                37.01      37.98    3  
  4 Carmona, Arionna R        11 CCA-MA                 38.01      37.99    2  
  5 McCleskey, Maddie         11 PENN-MA                36.28      38.40    1  
  6 Crompton, Gia I           11 CCA-MA                 41.29      41.58  
 -- Santos, Dana N            11 PENN-MA                45.15     X45.27  
 -- Quince, Victoria E        11 PENN-MA                47.68     X46.62  
 -- Leonard, Amber L          11 PENN-MA                47.60     X46.71  
 -- Covill, Jillian S         11 PENN-MA                45.09     X46.71  
 -- Ewart, Jordan M           11 PENN-MA                50.65     X48.01  
 
Event 17  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
      League: L 56.25   2/10/2013 Allie E Szekely, CBAC                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sorichillo, Christina J   13 PENN-MA              1:21.90    1:20.23    6  
      37.36   42.87                                                
  2 Kandravi, Alexis R        13 PENN-MA              1:32.75    1:32.15    4  
  3 Muckin, Mackenzie         11 PENN-MA              1:42.37    1:39.46    3  
      48.53   50.93                                                
 
Event 18  Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
      League: L 56.31    2/9/2014 Allie E Szekely, CBAC                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Olhasso, Mo P             14 PENN-MA              1:05.72    1:06.74    6  
      32.30   34.44                                                
  2 Thomas, Abigail/Abbie M   17 CCA-MA               1:06.43    1:08.52    4  
      33.32   35.20                                                
  3 Quince, Victoria E        11 PENN-MA              1:38.45    1:40.87    3  
      48.61   52.26                                                
 
Event 19  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
      League: L 18.16      2/2006 Valerie Yoshimura, PWAC                      
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jarantow, Alexandra        8 PENN-MA                21.73      23.84    6  
  2 Coyle, Ellie M             8 CCA-MA                 25.44      24.65    4  
  3 Blasy, Lexi R              8 CCA-MA                 28.81      28.00    3  
  4 Meehan, Riley E            9 CCA-MA                 30.79      28.21    2  
  5 Patel, Roma                7 PENN-MA                28.29      30.41    1  
 -- Kalbacher, Kathryn E       8 PENN-MA                29.97         DQ  
      Alternating Kick
 
Event 20  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
      League: L 34.84   1/10/2015 Jessica Kuo, SWAC                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Forgione, Carolyn E       10 CCA-MA                 46.03      45.69    6  
  2 Cusick, Olivia G          10 PENN-MA                53.25      50.34    4  
  3 Horan, Grace              10 PENN-MA                53.68      53.53    3  
  4 Crompton, Jade E           9 CCA-MA                 59.72      54.91    2  
 
Event 21  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
      League: L 30.09    2/6/2011 Allie E Szekely, CBAC                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Thoennes, Emma R          11 PENN-MA                35.66      36.38    6  
  2 Ruggiero, Nina R          12 CCA-MA                 35.75      37.19    4  
  3 Sutherland, Amelia v      11 PENN-MA                41.20      43.94    3  
  4 Lukens, Katie T           11 CCA-MA                 46.72      44.35    2  
  5 Crompton, Gia I           11 CCA-MA                 42.65      44.65    1  
  6 Drake, Samantha           11 PENN-MA                42.95      45.42  
 -- Santos, Dana N            11 PENN-MA                55.59     X56.53  
 -- Covill, Jillian S         11 PENN-MA              1:04.49   X1:09.01  
 -- Leonard, Amber L          11 PENN-MA                59.48        XDQ  
      Downward butterfly kick
 
Event 22  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
      League: L 1:04.21   2/10/2013 Allie E Szekely, CBAC                      
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 James, Kaitlyn            13 PENN-MA              1:26.48    1:26.83    6  
      39.63   47.20                                                
  2 Rhodes, Emily F           14 CCA-MA               1:32.06    1:31.08    4  
      43.98   47.10                                                
  3 Radzinski, Annamarie      12 PENN-MA                   NT    1:37.64    3  
      45.17   52.47                                                
 
Event 23  Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
      League: L 1:05.74      2/1998 Deanne Moyer, SOUD                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Thomas, Sarah M           17 CCA-MA               1:26.78    1:35.99    6  
      44.13   51.86                                                
  2 Sorichillo, Christina J   13 PENN-MA              1:51.80    1:53.36    4  
      51.06 1:02.30                                                
 -- Quince, Victoria E        11 PENN-MA                   NT         DQ  
      Downward butterfly kick
    1:06.51 1:10.67                                                
 
Event 24  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
      League: L 14.46   2/12/2012 Mia Abruzzo, PWAC                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stokes, Bridget M          7 CCA-MA                 21.49      23.65    6  
  2 Handis, Alona B            8 CCA-MA                 26.78      27.41    4  
  3 Kalbacher, Kathryn E       8 PENN-MA                24.81      27.78    3  
  4 Muckin, Olivia G           7 PENN-MA                   NT      39.22    2  
  5 Linehan, Maya N            7 CCA-MA                    NT      53.62    1  
 -- Horan, Isabella            6 PENN-MA                   NT         DQ  
      Alternating Kick
 
Event 25  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
      League: L 28.67    2/9/2014 Mia Abruzzo, PWAC                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mondoro, Maddie M         11 CCA-MA                 37.34      37.89    6  
  2 Cusick, Olivia G          10 PENN-MA                45.08      43.43    4  
  3 Schroeder, Allie M        10 CCA-MA                 45.14      43.49    3  
  4 Rose, Kylee J              9 PENN-MA              1:08.40    1:15.87    2  
 -- Crompton, Jade E           9 CCA-MA               1:01.15     X54.29  
 -- Kavalow-Huie, Madeline A   9 CCA-MA               1:04.42   X1:04.57  
 
Event 26  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
      League: L 26.63    2/9/2014 Claudia M Thamm, NPAC                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McCleskey, Maddie         11 PENN-MA                37.16      37.50    6  
  2 Drake, Samantha           11 PENN-MA                39.28      38.59    4  
  3 Radzinski, Annamarie      12 PENN-MA                38.65      38.68    3  
  4 Crompton, Gia I           11 CCA-MA                 42.88      41.14    2  
  5 Lukens, Katie T           11 CCA-MA                 47.68      45.23    1  
 
Event 27  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
      League: L 58.35    2/9/2014 Jenna M Johns, UDAC                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Walsh, Keira              12 PENN-MA                   NT    1:13.67    6  
      33.96   39.71                                                
  2 James, Kaitlyn            13 PENN-MA              1:22.09    1:22.43    4  
      36.10   46.33                                                
 
Event 28  Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
      League: L 57.27    2/6/2015 Allie E Szeckely, CBAC                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Olhasso, Mo P             14 PENN-MA              1:04.05    1:06.33    6  
      30.98   35.35                                                
  2 Sorichillo, Christina J   13 PENN-MA              1:24.90    1:26.49    4  
      40.17   46.32                                                
  3 Thomas, Sarah M           17 CCA-MA               1:14.98    1:32.57    3  
      41.19   51.38                                                
 
Event 29  Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
      League: L 28.81    2/6/2016 Madeline R Faikish, NPAC                     
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jarantow, Alexandra        8 PENN-MA                38.78      39.71    6  
  2 Coyle, Ellie M             8 CCA-MA                 38.65      40.69    4  
  3 Blasy, Lexi R              8 CCA-MA                 46.32      45.57    3  
  4 Handis, Alona B            8 CCA-MA                 46.47      46.68    2  
  5 Muckin, Olivia G           7 PENN-MA              1:12.10    1:11.78    1  
  6 Horan, Isabella            6 PENN-MA                   NT    1:39.97  
 
Event 30  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
      League: L 26.69    1/6/2008 Valerie Yoshimura, PWAC                      
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mondoro, Maddie M         11 CCA-MA                 33.70      33.63    6  
  2 Schroeder, Allie M        10 CCA-MA                 37.34      37.61    4  
  3 Peters, Katie S            9 CCA-MA                 40.75      39.58    3  
  4 Horan, Grace              10 PENN-MA                43.22      42.26    2  
 -- Falatek, Avery L          10 CCA-MA                 48.72     X43.50  
 -- Kavalow-Huie, Madeline A   9 CCA-MA                 50.12     X48.89  
 
Event 31  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
      League: L 24.59      2/1989 Karin Bunting, NPAC                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Thoennes, Emma R          11 PENN-MA                29.65      29.91    6  
  2 Carmona, Arionna R        11 CCA-MA                 30.18      31.17    4  
  3 Savkur, Sara              11 PENN-MA                32.42      34.38    3  
  4 Patel, Mahi               11 PENN-MA                33.74      34.52    2  
  5 Lukens, Katie T           11 CCA-MA                 34.12      35.38    1  
 
Event 32  Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
      League: L 23.86    2/8/2015 Morgan E Scott, PR                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Olhasso, Mo P             14 PENN-MA                27.81      27.51    6  
  2 Walsh, Keira              12 PENN-MA                27.90      27.74    4  
 
Event 33  Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
      League: L 50.70    2/7/2016 Morgan E Scott, PR                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ely, Melissa B            17 CCA-MA               1:03.57    1:09.85    6  
      32.98   36.87                                                
  2 Kandravi, Alexis R        13 PENN-MA              1:21.87    1:23.78    4  
      39.45   44.33                                                
  3 Sorichillo, Isabella M    11 PENN-MA              1:31.18    1:30.43    3  
      41.38   49.05                                                
  4 Ewart, Jordan M           11 PENN-MA              1:35.33    1:35.08    2  
      44.57   50.51                                                
 
Event 34  Girls 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
      League: L 1:06.74    2/9/2014 Mia Abruzzo, PWAC                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Piacitelli, Talia R       10 CCA-MA               1:28.65    1:27.12    6  
      40.41   46.71                                                
 -- Mondoro, Maddie M         11 CCA-MA               1:32.44        XDQ  
      One hand touch - breast
      40.97   49.72                                                
 -- Crompton, Jade E           9 CCA-MA                    NT         DQ  
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
      52.36   59.27                                                
 
Event 35  Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
      League: L 59.59    2/6/2011 Allie E Szekely, CBAC                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Moore, Samantha A         11 CCA-MA               1:19.02    1:17.44    6  
  2 Radzinski, Annamarie      12 PENN-MA              1:22.57    1:25.84    4  
      39.75   46.09                                                
  3 Patel, Mahi               11 PENN-MA              1:28.13    1:26.72    3  
      40.66   46.06                                                
  4 Savkur, Sara              11 PENN-MA              1:32.66    1:30.02    2  
      40.82   49.20                                                
 
Event 36  Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
      League: L 2:01.00      2/2002 Allie E Szekely, CBAC                      
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 James, Kaitlyn            13 PENN-MA              2:50.05    2:53.15    6  
      37.24   43.51   50.39   42.01                                
  2 Muckin, Mackenzie         11 PENN-MA                   NT    3:45.64    4  
      54.03   52.09 1:07.69   51.83                                
  3 Sorichillo, Isabella M    11 PENN-MA              3:57.33    3:53.12    3  
    1:50.37 1:12.80   49.95                                        
 
Event 37  Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
      League: L 2:04.10    2/9/2014 Allie E Szekely, CBAC                      
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Thomas, Abigail/Abbie M   17 CCA-MA               2:25.55    2:38.81    6  
      34.30   43.49   45.20   35.82                                
 -- Leonard, Amber L          11 PENN-MA              4:05.25         DQ  
      Alternating Kick - breast
      53.26   55.28 1:56.02                                        
 
Event 38  Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
      League: L 1:01.26   1/17/2015 NPAC, NPAC                                 
                         M. Faikish, J. Norton, E. Raser, C. Neverosky     
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Colonial Community Aquatics-MA  'A'               1:12.34    1:18.19    8  
     1) Meehan, Riley E 9               2) Stokes, Bridget M 7            
     3) Handis, Alona B 8               4) Coyle, Ellie M 8               
       40.64    37.55                                                      
  2 Penn  Aquatics Swim and Dive-MA  'A'              1:07.67    1:57.44    4  
     1) Kalbacher, Kathryn E 8          2) Muckin, Olivia G 7             
     3) Gratten, Sophia J 5             4) Patel, Roma 7                  
 
Event 39  Girls 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
      League: L 1:57.23   2/10/2007 Lower Moreland, LMSD                       
                         M Dollard, A Acker, G Acker, C Formica            
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Colonial Community Aquatics-MA  'A'               2:47.58    2:31.76    8  
     1) Piacitelli, Talia R 10          2) Schroeder, Allie M 10          
     3) Peters, Katie S 9               4) Mondoro, Maddie M 11           
       34.72    38.56    21.39    57.09                                    
  2 Penn  Aquatics Swim and Dive-MA  'A'              2:48.17    2:45.75    4  
     1) Jarantow, Alexandra 8           2) Rose, Kylee J 9                
     3) Horan, Grace 10                 4) Cusick, Olivia G 10            
       44.39    43.62    41.73    36.01                                    
  3 Colonial Community Aquatics-MA  'B'                    NT    2:56.76    2  
     1) Falatek, Avery L 10             2) Crompton, Jade E 9             
     3) Kavalow-Huie, Madeline A 9      4) Forgione, Carolyn E 10         
       51.55    38.75    57.79    28.67                                    
 
Event 40  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
      League: L 1:44.08    2/9/2014 North Penn, NPAC                           
                         K Harkrader, H Muth, P Schulz, C Thamm            
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Colonial Community Aquatics-MA  'A'               2:07.47    2:09.18    8  
     1) Carmona, Arionna R 11           2) Moore, Samantha A 11           
     3) Lukens, Katie T 11              4) Ruggiero, Nina R 12            
       33.22    30.23    35.19    30.54                                    
  2 Penn  Aquatics Swim and Dive-MA  'A'              2:06.56    2:22.97    4  
     1) Savkur, Sara 11                 2) Patel, Mahi 11                 
     3) Drake, Samantha 11              4) Ewart, Jordan M 11             
                         34.28    38.46                                    
  3 Penn  Aquatics Swim and Dive-MA  'B'              2:35.02    2:55.34    2  
     1) Covill, Jillian S 11            2) Sorichillo, Isabella M 11      
     3) Quince, Victoria E 11           4) Santos, Dana N 11              
       45.22    45.82    51.36    32.94                                    
 
Event 41  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
      League: L 1:41.96    2/8/2010 Perkiomen Valley, PVAC                     
                         S. Schroeder, A Bonsall, N Dowzicky, M Dollard    
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Penn  Aquatics Swim and Dive-MA  'A'              2:08.43    2:00.18    8  
     1) James, Kaitlyn 13               2) Walsh, Keira 12                
     3) Sorichillo, Christina J 13      4) Olhasso, Mo P 14               
       32.29    28.57    30.87    28.45                                    
 
Event 42  Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
      League: L 1:38.71   1/17/2015 North Penn, NPAC                           
                         K. Evans, E. O'Neill, L. Brown, O. DiStefano      
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Colonial Community Aquatics-MA  'A'               1:48.56    2:06.20    8  
     1) Ely, Melissa B 17               2) Thomas, Sarah M 17             
     3) Rhodes, Emily F 14              4) Thomas, Abigail/Abbie M 17     
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 42                    
 
  1. Penn  Aquatics Swim and Dive        284   2. Colonial Community Aquatics         250