Licensed to Perkiomen Valley Swim Team                HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0
                      Suburban Aquatic League: Dual Meet                       
                      Records Report  updated 2 Aug 2005                       
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 11 & Under 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McHale, Addie             11 PVAC                             72.30    6  
  2 Gutshall, Jordyn K        11 PVAC                             66.75    4  
  3 Giordani, Alyvia R        10 PVAC                             66.55    3  
 
Event 2  Girls 12-14 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gutshall, Jordyn K        11 PVAC                             89.90    6  
  2 McHale, Addie             11 PVAC                             84.60    4  
 
Event 3  Girls 15 & Over 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Julias, Bethany A         15 PVAC                            140.05    6  
  2 McHale, Addie             11 PVAC                            114.05    4  
 
Event 4  Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Plymouth Whitemarsh Aquatic Cl-MA  'A'                      1:29.12    8  
     1) Venarchik, Lilia R 7            2) Archer, Audrey M 8             
     3) Capriotti, Vita R 7             4) Baronian, Nazani N 8           
       51.46    37.66                                                      
  2 Perkiomen Valley Aquatic Club  'A'                          1:29.87    4  
     1) Schardt, Lucy 7                 2) Minnerly, Rachael 8            
     3) Evans, Hannah 8                 4) Schadler, Aurora I 7           
       54.56    35.31                                                      
  3 Perkiomen Valley Aquatic Club  'B'                          1:44.23    2  
     1) Youngman, Karis 6               2) Adair, Kealey 8                
     3) Mpofu, Shamiso N 8              4) Loughin, Genevieve A 8         
     1:03.29    40.94                                                      
  4 Plymouth Whitemarsh Aquatic Cl-MA  'B'                      1:59.59  
     1) Jacquinto, Sophia E 8           2) Renna, Renna G 8               
     3) Coombs, Zoe M 6                 4) Archer, Anne M 6               
     1:10.41    49.18                                                      
 -- Plymouth Whitemarsh Aquatic Cl-MA  'C'                           DQ  
      Stroke Infraction swimmer #3: Arms underwater recovery - fly
     1) Pongratz, Sydney E 7            2) Shevade, Sanvi J 7             
     3) Maisey, Sasha E 7               4) Moravec, Julia F 7             
     1:17.32    53.65                                                      
 
Event 5  Girls 9-10 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Plymouth Whitemarsh Aquatic Cl-MA  'A'                      2:28.37    8  
     1) Capriotti, Vail E 9             2) Sgaramella, Maggie M 10        
     3) Abruzzo, Gabi R 10              4) Trostle, Emma C 10             
       39.85    16.60    56.71    35.21                                    
  2 Perkiomen Valley Aquatic Club  'A'                          2:40.56    4  
     1) Giordani, Alyvia R 10           2) Evans, Alegra E 10             
     3) Adair, Carys Y 10               4) Mages, Claire 10               
       41.64    44.89    43.20    30.83                                    
  3 Perkiomen Valley Aquatic Club  'C'                          3:19.10    2  
     1) Crandall, Addie M 9             2) Berwager, Camy 10              
     3) Ebersole, Chloe R 9             4) Wendell, Ryleigh 10            
       47.61    53.90  1:37.59                                             
  4 Plymouth Whitemarsh Aquatic Cl-MA  'B'                      3:20.13  
     1) Ng, Madelin O 9                 2) Fang, Jenny J 10               
     3) Baronian, Kohar N 9             4) English, Megan E 10            
       44.96    47.83  1:47.34                                             
 -- Perkiomen Valley Aquatic Club  'B'                               DQ  
      Early take-off swimmer #4
     1) Lieb, Abigail M 10              2) Majewski, Morgan A 10          
     3) Springer, Anna 9                4) Greco, Kate E 9                
       45.96    50.23    55.91    33.63                                    
 
Event 6  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Plymouth Whitemarsh Aquatic Cl-MA  'A'                      2:01.44    8  
     1) Abruzzo, Tori P 12              2) Lieu, Isa S 11                 
     3) Walters, Ava M 12               4) Archer, Ellie M 11             
       29.60    34.35    29.93    27.56                                    
  2 Perkiomen Valley Aquatic Club  'A'                          2:08.27    4  
     1) Greco, Mia G 12                 2) Min, Natalie E 12              
     3) Koehler, Abby M 11              4) Koehler, Sydney L 12           
       39.64    40.47    21.38    26.78                                    
  3 Plymouth Whitemarsh Aquatic Cl-MA  'B'                      2:12.87    2  
     1) Coombs, Ava 11                  2) Fu, Bernice C 12               
     3) Johnstone, Kasey L 11           4) Colonna, Violet H 12           
       34.08    35.71    33.62    29.46                                    
  4 Perkiomen Valley Aquatic Club  'C'                          2:34.29  
     1) Lees, Nadia E 11                2) Dahlquist, Brooklyn M 12       
     3) Klein, Maggie M 11              4) Vanisko, Jessica 12            
       36.01    42.87    38.11    37.30                                    
 -- Perkiomen Valley Aquatic Club  'B'                               DQ  
      Early take-off swimmer #2
     1) Gutshall, Jordyn K 11           2) Zelin, Brooke A 11             
     3) Koons, Leah A 12                4) DePalma, Aly A 12              
       46.62    35.12    34.79    31.81                                    
 
Event 7  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Perkiomen Valley Aquatic Club  'A'                          2:15.68    8  
     1) Schaffner, Mackenna 14          2) Grayauskie, Samantha R 14      
     3) Calvert, Meghan 13              4) Gutshall, Ashley N 13          
       37.01    38.79    33.40    26.48                                    
  2 Plymouth Whitemarsh Aquatic Cl-MA  'A'                      2:37.65    4  
     1) Lee, Victoria 11                2) Seegers, Lauren E 11           
     3) Upadhya, Sachita S 11           4) Keagy, Jenny M 12              
       40.27    37.79    46.27    33.32                                    
  3 Perkiomen Valley Aquatic Club  'B'                          2:39.36    2  
     1) Tancini, Elyse C 13             2) McClain, Ashley S 13           
     3) Beers, Camryn 13                4) Monzo, Natalie 14              
       37.25    49.39    35.94    36.78                                    
 
Event 8  Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Perkiomen Valley Aquatic Club  'A'                          2:13.93    8  
     1) Krentz, Madeline 17             2) Miller, Lillian G 15           
     3) O'Brien, Colleen M 17           4) Gray, Macy E 18                
 
Event 9  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Archer, Audrey M           8 PWAC-MA                          18.56    6  
  2 Baronian, Nazani N         8 PWAC-MA                          19.64    4  
  3 Schadler, Aurora I         7 PVAC                             20.25    3  
  4 Loughin, Genevieve A       8 PVAC                             21.22    2  
  5 Venarchik, Lilia R         7 PWAC-MA                          21.28    1  
  6 Archer, Anne M             6 PWAC-MA                         x22.95  
  7 Upadhya, Stuti S           6 PWAC-MA                         x23.37  
  8 Schardt, Lucy              7 PVAC                             23.94  
  9 Moravec, Julia F           7 PWAC-MA                         x25.75  
 10 Jacquinto, Sophia E        8 PWAC-MA                         x27.53  
 11 Shevade, Sanvi J           7 PWAC-MA                         x36.07  
 -- Youngman, Karis            6 PVAC                            X23.62  
 -- Ferst, Stellarose          6 PVAC                            X30.81  
 
Event 10  Girls 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Abruzzo, Gabi R           10 PWAC-MA                        1:03.72    6  
      30.47   33.25                                                
  2 Capriotti, Vail E          9 PWAC-MA                        1:16.56    4  
      38.20   38.36                                                
  3 Mages, Claire             10 PVAC                           1:16.98    3  
      37.88   39.10                                                
  4 Evans, Alegra E           10 PVAC                           1:22.34    2  
      38.69   43.65                                                
  5 Trostle, Emma C           10 PWAC-MA                        1:23.81    1  
      40.15   43.66                                                
  6 Lieb, Abigail M           10 PVAC                           1:39.12  
      47.28   51.84                                                
 
Event 11  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Abruzzo, Tori P           12 PWAC-MA                          57.89    6  
      27.81   30.08                                                
  2 Koehler, Abby M           11 PVAC                           1:01.51    4  
      28.51   33.00                                                
  3 Coombs, Ava               11 PWAC-MA                        1:02.35    3  
      29.51   32.84                                                
  4 Fu, Bernice C             12 PWAC-MA                        1:03.82    2  
      29.94   33.88                                                
  5 Greco, Mia G              12 PVAC                           1:08.27    1  
      32.36   35.91                                                
  6 Zelin, Brooke A           11 PVAC                           1:14.45  
      34.72   39.73                                                
  7 Upadhya, Sachita S        11 PWAC-MA                       x1:16.63  
      36.48   40.15                                                
 -- Davis, Honor K            12 PVAC                          X1:12.74  
      33.49   39.25                                                
 -- Sills, Tori R             12 PVAC                          X1:13.49  
      35.59   37.90                                                
 -- Dahlquist, Brooklyn M     12 PVAC                          X1:16.26  
      37.46   38.80                                                
 -- Lees, Nadia E             11 PVAC                          X1:17.24  
 -- Guano, Alexis A           12 PVAC                          X1:18.35  
 -- King, Sophia G            12 PVAC                          X1:21.88  
      40.42   41.46                                                
 
Event 12  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kitsul, Kristina          13 PWAC-MA                          59.75    6  
      28.43   31.32                                                
  2 McNabb, Cassie S          14 PVAC                           1:08.67    4  
      32.28   36.39                                                
  3 Schaffner, Mackenna       14 PVAC                           1:11.96    3  
      33.71   38.25                                                
  4 DiBona, Gianna S          13 PWAC-MA                        1:14.08    2  
      34.20   39.88                                                
  5 Patel, Tara               13 PWAC-MA                        1:17.56    1  
  6 Monzo, Natalie            14 PVAC                           1:18.62  
      36.95   41.67                                                
 -- Beers, Camryn             13 PVAC                          X1:14.85  
      36.13   38.72                                                
 -- McClain, Ashley S         13 PVAC                          X1:23.53  
 
Event 13  Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Marano, Alyssa D          17 PVAC                           2:16.56    6  
      30.48   34.52   36.66   34.90                                
  2 Krentz, Madeline          17 PVAC                           2:22.54    4  
      32.40   36.04   37.27   36.83                                
 
Event 14  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mpofu, Shamiso N           8 PVAC                             21.18    6  
  2 Minnerly, Rachael          8 PVAC                             21.82    4  
  3 Adair, Kealey              8 PVAC                             25.40    3  
  4 Jacquinto, Sophia E        8 PWAC-MA                          26.75    2  
  5 Maisey, Sasha E            7 PWAC-MA                          27.72    1  
  6 Moravec, Julia F           7 PWAC-MA                          27.75  
  7 Coombs, Zoe M              6 PWAC-MA                         x28.69  
  8 Renna, Renna G             8 PWAC-MA                         x29.45  
  9 Upadhya, Stuti S           6 PWAC-MA                         x29.56  
 10 Pongratz, Sydney E         7 PWAC-MA                         x30.90  
 -- Youngman, Karis            6 PVAC                            X24.86  
 -- Schadler, Aurora I         7 PVAC                            X30.43  
 -- Ferst, Stellarose          6 PVAC                            X35.07  
 
Event 15  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sgaramella, Maggie M      10 PWAC-MA                          38.12    6  
  2 Ng, Madelin O              9 PWAC-MA                          44.73    4  
  3 Greco, Kate E              9 PVAC                             44.99    3  
  4 Majewski, Morgan A        10 PVAC                             45.78    2  
  5 Springer, Anna             9 PVAC                             48.03    1  
  6 Baronian, Kohar N          9 PWAC-MA                          53.62  
  7 English, Megan E          10 PWAC-MA                       x1:05.90  
 -- Wendell, Ryleigh          10 PVAC                            X46.90  
 -- Crandall, Addie M          9 PVAC                            X48.94  
 -- Keswani, Manya            10 PWAC-MA                         X49.43  
 -- Sausser, Lilyanna          9 PVAC                            X50.29  
 -- Ford, Teagan E            10 PVAC                            X50.42  
 -- Bouasria, Malak           10 PVAC                            X52.59  
 -- Mullane, Addy              9 PVAC                            X57.98  
 -- Zhang, Sherlene N         10 PVAC                            X59.45  
 -- Blattner, Emmalyn G        9 PVAC                          X1:03.29  
 -- Youngman, Lana             9 PVAC                               XDQ  
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
 
Event 16  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Walters, Ava M            12 PWAC-MA                          32.44    6  
  2 Koehler, Abby M           11 PVAC                             34.18    4  
  3 Greco, Mia G              12 PVAC                             35.43    3  
  4 Lee, Victoria             11 PWAC-MA                          36.99    2  
  5 Johnstone, Kasey L        11 PWAC-MA                          37.44    1  
  6 Koons, Leah A             12 PVAC                             37.70  
  7 Upadhya, Sachita S        11 PWAC-MA                         x41.57  
  8 Keagy, Jenny M            12 PWAC-MA                         x43.48  
  9 Seegers, Lauren E         11 PWAC-MA                         x45.53  
 -- Lees, Nadia E             11 PVAC                            X39.91  
 -- Sills, Tori R             12 PVAC                            X40.32  
 -- Davis, Honor K            12 PVAC                            X41.15  
 -- Guano, Alexis A           12 PVAC                            X41.75  
 -- Dahlquist, Brooklyn M     12 PVAC                            X41.86  
 -- Klein, Maggie M           11 PVAC                            X42.44  
 -- Vanisko, Jessica          12 PVAC                            X42.75  
 -- Gutshall, Jordyn K        11 PVAC                            X42.99  
 -- King, Sophia G            12 PVAC                            X44.43  
 -- Mullane, Amelia           12 PVAC                            X49.92  
 -- Gillinta, Arianna         12 PVAC                            X57.68  
 
Event 17  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schaffner, Mackenna       14 PVAC                           1:21.01    6  
      40.04   40.97                                                
  2 Calvert, Meghan           13 PVAC                           1:23.14    4  
      39.77   43.37                                                
  3 DiBona, Gianna S          13 PWAC-MA                        1:27.78    3  
      43.22   44.56                                                
  4 Patel, Tara               13 PWAC-MA                        1:30.79    2  
      44.43   46.36                                                
  5 Monzo, Natalie            14 PVAC                           1:32.63    1  
      45.26   47.37                                                
 
Event 18  Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Linton, Kasey E           15 PVAC                           1:08.46    6  
      33.34   35.12                                                
  2 Fu, Eunice C              15 PWAC-MA                        1:14.07    4  
      36.21   37.86                                                
  3 Krentz, Madeline          17 PVAC                           1:14.57    3  
      36.82   37.75                                                
  4 Gray, Macy E              18 PVAC                           1:19.90    2  
      38.56   41.34                                                
 
Event 19  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Archer, Audrey M           8 PWAC-MA                          25.07    6  
  2 Mpofu, Shamiso N           8 PVAC                             27.90    4  
  3 Archer, Anne M             6 PWAC-MA                          36.06  
 -- Shevade, Sanvi J           7 PWAC-MA                             DQ  
      Scissors kick
 -- Pongratz, Sydney E         7 PWAC-MA                             DQ  
      Alternating Kick
 -- Venarchik, Lilia R         7 PWAC-MA                             DQ  
      Downward butterfly kick
 -- Upadhya, Stuti S           6 PWAC-MA                             DQ  
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Jacquinto, Sophia E        8 PWAC-MA                             DQ  
      Scissors kick
 -- Loughin, Genevieve A       8 PVAC                                DQ  
      Downward butterfly kick
 -- Moravec, Julia F           7 PWAC-MA                             DQ  
      Alternating Kick
 -- Schardt, Lucy              7 PVAC                                DQ  
      Scissors kick
 
Event 20  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sgaramella, Maggie M      10 PWAC-MA                          43.21    6  
  2 Giordani, Alyvia R        10 PVAC                             47.16    4  
  3 Fang, Jenny J             10 PWAC-MA                          48.35    3  
  4 Majewski, Morgan A        10 PVAC                             48.94    2  
  5 Ng, Madelin O              9 PWAC-MA                          53.75    1  
 -- Berwager, Camy            10 PVAC                            X55.38  
 -- Klein, Evelyn M            9 PVAC                            X59.49  
 -- Sausser, Lilyanna          9 PVAC                            X59.99  
 -- Bouasria, Malak           10 PVAC                          X1:00.53  
 -- Ford, Teagan E            10 PVAC                          X1:00.70  
 -- Keswani, Manya            10 PWAC-MA                       X1:02.29  
 -- Youngman, Lana             9 PVAC                          X1:03.48  
 -- Ebersole, Chloe R          9 PVAC                          X1:07.63  
 -- Blattner, Emmalyn G        9 PVAC                          X1:18.20  
 -- Mullane, Addy              9 PVAC                          X1:19.16  
 -- Evans, Alegra E           10 PVAC                                DQ  
      Downward butterfly kick
 
Event 21  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lieu, Isa S               11 PWAC-MA                          35.69    6  
  2 Min, Natalie E            12 PVAC                             37.02    4  
  3 Zelin, Brooke A           11 PVAC                             38.63    3  
  4 DePalma, Aly A            12 PVAC                             39.33    2  
  5 Johnstone, Kasey L        11 PWAC-MA                          40.83    1  
  6 Seegers, Lauren E         11 PWAC-MA                          42.07  
  7 Upadhya, Sachita S        11 PWAC-MA                         x45.65  
 -- Sills, Tori R             12 PVAC                            X47.40  
 -- King, Sophia G            12 PVAC                            X48.63  
 -- Vanisko, Jessica          12 PVAC                            X51.32  
 -- Mullane, Amelia           12 PVAC                            X54.99  
 -- Gillinta, Arianna         12 PVAC                            X58.79  
 -- Gutshall, Jordyn K        11 PVAC                               XDQ  
      Scissors kick
 
Event 22  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kitsul, Kristina          13 PWAC-MA                        1:18.60    6  
      36.86   41.74                                                
  2 Gutshall, Ashley N        13 PVAC                           1:21.70    4  
      38.59   43.11                                                
  3 Grayauskie, Samantha R    14 PVAC                           1:23.99    3  
      39.19   44.80                                                
  4 McNabb, Cassie S          14 PVAC                           1:37.00    2  
      45.41   51.59                                                
  5 DiBona, Gianna S          13 PWAC-MA                        1:44.87    1  
      50.11   54.76                                                
 
Event 23  Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fu, Eunice C              15 PWAC-MA                        1:18.48    6  
      37.52   40.96                                                
  2 Marano, Alyssa D          17 PVAC                           1:23.01    4  
      38.45   44.56                                                
  3 Miller, Lillian G         15 PVAC                           1:25.07    3  
      40.41   44.66                                                
 
Event 24  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Capriotti, Vita R          7 PWAC-MA                          16.70    6  
  2 Evans, Hannah              8 PVAC                             17.15    4  
  3 Baronian, Nazani N         8 PWAC-MA                          23.75    3  
  4 Minnerly, Rachael          8 PVAC                             26.69    2  
  5 Adair, Kealey              8 PVAC                             27.89    1  
  6 Coombs, Zoe M              6 PWAC-MA                          28.22  
  7 Maisey, Sasha E            7 PWAC-MA                         x32.01  
 -- Pongratz, Sydney E         7 PWAC-MA                             DQ  
      Non-simultaneous arms
 
Event 25  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Adair, Carys Y            10 PVAC                             41.32    6  
  2 Mages, Claire             10 PVAC                             41.57    4  
  3 Fang, Jenny J             10 PWAC-MA                          43.32    3  
  4 Giordani, Alyvia R        10 PVAC                             43.90    2  
 -- Keswani, Manya            10 PWAC-MA                         X56.48  
 -- Klein, Evelyn M            9 PVAC                          X1:04.29  
 -- Sausser, Lilyanna          9 PVAC                          X1:13.28  
 -- Zhang, Sherlene N         10 PVAC                          X1:14.10  
 
Event 26  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Abruzzo, Tori P           12 PWAC-MA                          28.80    6  
  2 Koehler, Sydney L         12 PVAC                             29.34    4  
  3 Koehler, Abby M           11 PVAC                             31.01    3  
  4 Coombs, Ava               11 PWAC-MA                          31.76    2  
  5 Colonna, Violet H         12 PWAC-MA                          34.29    1  
  6 Davis, Honor K            12 PVAC                             37.25  
 
Event 27  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kitsul, Kristina          13 PWAC-MA                        1:08.63    6  
  2 Tancini, Elyse C          13 PVAC                           1:18.39    4  
      36.25   42.14                                                
  3 Calvert, Meghan           13 PVAC                           1:23.51    3  
      36.29   47.22                                                
 
Event 28  Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Marano, Alyssa D          17 PVAC                           1:14.75    6  
      34.37   40.38                                                
  2 Schilling, Chrisanne V    15 PVAC                           1:18.43    4  
      34.46   43.97                                                
  3 Gray, Macy E              18 PVAC                           1:20.44    3  
      37.22   43.22                                                
 
Event 29  Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Evans, Hannah              8 PVAC                             35.16    6  
  2 Capriotti, Vita R          7 PWAC-MA                          36.89    4  
  3 Minnerly, Rachael          8 PVAC                             42.37    3  
  4 Mpofu, Shamiso N           8 PVAC                             46.10    2  
  5 Renna, Renna G             8 PWAC-MA                          48.44    1  
 
Event 30  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mages, Claire             10 PVAC                             35.60    6  
  2 Capriotti, Vail E          9 PWAC-MA                          36.27    4  
  3 Trostle, Emma C           10 PWAC-MA                          37.18    3  
  4 Greco, Kate E              9 PVAC                             38.53    2  
  5 Springer, Anna             9 PVAC                             42.16    1  
  6 Baronian, Kohar N          9 PWAC-MA                          44.26  
  7 English, Megan E          10 PWAC-MA                         x50.64  
 -- Keswani, Manya            10 PWAC-MA                         X41.21  
 -- Berwager, Camy            10 PVAC                            X43.83  
 -- Bouasria, Malak           10 PVAC                            X50.72  
 -- Klein, Evelyn M            9 PVAC                            X51.12  
 -- Blattner, Emmalyn G        9 PVAC                            X59.76  
 -- Zhang, Sherlene N         10 PVAC                          X1:00.75  
 -- Mullane, Addy              9 PVAC                          X1:02.04  
 
Event 31  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Archer, Ellie M           11 PWAC-MA                          27.96    6  
  2 Fu, Bernice C             12 PWAC-MA                          28.36    4  
  3 Colonna, Violet H         12 PWAC-MA                          31.09    3  
  4 Koons, Leah A             12 PVAC                             31.98    2  
  5 Lee, Victoria             11 PWAC-MA                         x33.51  
  6 Klein, Maggie M           11 PVAC                             33.99    1  
 -- DePalma, Aly A            12 PVAC                            X32.21  
 -- Lees, Nadia E             11 PVAC                            X33.55  
 -- Dahlquist, Brooklyn M     12 PVAC                            X34.81  
 -- Gutshall, Jordyn K        11 PVAC                            X39.20  
 -- Vanisko, Jessica          12 PVAC                            X41.87  
 -- Mullane, Amelia           12 PVAC                            X42.93  
 -- Gillinta, Arianna         12 PVAC                            X48.18  
 -- Keagy, Jenny M            12 PWAC-MA                             NS  
 
Event 32  Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gutshall, Ashley N        13 PVAC                             27.09    6  
  2 McNabb, Cassie S          14 PVAC                             31.25    4  
  3 Beers, Camryn             13 PVAC                             31.86    3  
  4 DiBona, Gianna S          13 PWAC-MA                          31.89    2  
  5 Patel, Tara               13 PWAC-MA                          35.02    1  
 -- McClain, Ashley S         13 PVAC                            X38.59  
 
Event 33  Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 O'Brien, Colleen M        17 PVAC                           1:02.01    6  
      29.44   32.57                                                
  2 Fu, Eunice C              15 PWAC-MA                        1:03.26    4  
      30.45   32.81                                                
  3 Gray, Macy E              18 PVAC                           1:07.30    3  
      32.02   35.28                                                
  4 Schilling, Chrisanne V    15 PVAC                           1:09.32    2  
      33.47   35.85                                                
 -- Linton, Kasey E           15 PVAC                          X1:01.96  
      29.96   32.00                                                
 
Event 34  Girls 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Abruzzo, Gabi R           10 PWAC-MA                        1:15.90    6  
      34.48   41.42                                                
  2 Evans, Alegra E           10 PVAC                           1:33.56    4  
      40.63   52.93                                                
  3 Adair, Carys Y            10 PVAC                           1:35.96    3  
      40.50   55.46                                                
 -- Lieb, Abigail M           10 PVAC                                DQ  
      Scissors kick - fly
      47.78   57.39                                                
 
Event 35  Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Walters, Ava M            12 PWAC-MA                        1:08.33    6  
      32.08   36.25                                                
  2 Lieu, Isa S               11 PWAC-MA                        1:08.71    4  
      32.67   36.04                                                
  3 Koehler, Sydney L         12 PVAC                           1:09.46    3  
      33.70   35.76                                                
  4 Archer, Ellie M           11 PWAC-MA                        1:11.41    2  
      33.01   38.40                                                
  5 Min, Natalie E            12 PVAC                           1:13.45    1  
      35.61   37.84                                                
  6 Guano, Alexis A           12 PVAC                           1:26.60  
      39.17   47.43                                                
 
Event 36  Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kitsul, Kristina          13 PWAC-MA                        2:29.65    6  
      31.17   39.32   43.74   35.42                                
  2 Grayauskie, Samantha R    14 PVAC                           2:42.14    4  
      34.61   42.16   48.20   37.17                                
  3 Tancini, Elyse C          13 PVAC                           2:48.18    3  
      36.33   40.93   55.06   35.86                                
  4 Calvert, Meghan           13 PVAC                           3:03.37    2  
      37.22   45.24   59.16   41.75                                
 
Event 37  Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Linton, Kasey E           15 PVAC                           2:30.70    6  
    1:10.75   47.20   32.75                                        
  2 Fu, Eunice C              15 PWAC-MA                        2:33.98    4  
      32.24   41.80   42.46   37.48                                
  3 O'Brien, Colleen M        17 PVAC                           2:45.30    3  
      33.01   43.17   51.93   37.19                                
  4 Krentz, Madeline          17 PVAC                           2:51.23    2  
      42.15   40.49   51.90   36.69                                
 
Event 38  Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Plymouth Whitemarsh Aquatic Cl-MA  'A'                      1:20.87    8  
     1) Archer, Audrey M 8              2) Venarchik, Lilia R 7           
     3) Baronian, Nazani N 8            4) Capriotti, Vita R 7            
       43.11    37.76                                                      
  2 Plymouth Whitemarsh Aquatic Cl-MA  'B'                      1:44.48    4  
     1) Renna, Renna G 8                2) Maisey, Sasha E 7              
     3) Archer, Anne M 6                4) Coombs, Zoe M 6                
 -- Perkiomen Valley Aquatic Club  'A'                               DQ  
      Early take-off swimmer #4
     1) Schadler, Aurora I 7            2) Schardt, Lucy 7                
     3) Adair, Kealey 8                 4) Evans, Hannah 8                
       46.45    35.39                                                      
 -- Plymouth Whitemarsh Aquatic Cl-MA  'C'                           NS  
 -- Perkiomen Valley Aquatic Club  'B'                               NS  
 
Event 39  Girls 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Plymouth Whitemarsh Aquatic Cl-MA  'A'                      2:17.31    8  
     1) Sgaramella, Maggie M 10         2) Trostle, Emma C 10             
     3) Capriotti, Vail E 9             4) Abruzzo, Gabi R 10             
       33.27    15.90    28.95    59.19                                    
  2 Perkiomen Valley Aquatic Club  'A'                          2:38.60    4  
     1) Adair, Carys Y 10               2) Lieb, Abigail M 10             
     3) Greco, Kate E 9                 4) Giordani, Alyvia R 10          
       45.48                      36.23                                    
  3 Perkiomen Valley Aquatic Club  'B'                          2:57.39    2  
     1) Wendell, Ryleigh 10             2) Ford, Teagan E 10              
     3) Youngman, Lana 9                4) Springer, Anna 9               
       44.87                      35.72                                    
  4 Plymouth Whitemarsh Aquatic Cl-MA  'B'                      3:09.43  
     1) Baronian, Kohar N 9             2) English, Megan E 10            
     3) Ng, Madelin O 9                 4) Fang, Jenny J 10               
     1:58.58    33.09    15.82    21.94                                    
 -- Perkiomen Valley Aquatic Club  'C'                               DQ  
      Early take-off swimmer #3
     1) Sausser, Lilyanna 9             2) Crandall, Addie M 9            
     3) Klein, Evelyn M 9               4) Ebersole, Chloe R 9            
       43.13  1:33.97    42.47                                             
 
Event 40  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Plymouth Whitemarsh Aquatic Cl-MA  'A'                      1:52.67    8  
     1) Archer, Ellie M 11              2) Coombs, Ava 11                 
     3) Fu, Bernice C 12                4) Abruzzo, Tori P 12             
       28.05    28.65    28.54    27.43                                    
  2 Plymouth Whitemarsh Aquatic Cl-MA  'B'                      1:59.70    4  
     1) Walters, Ava M 12               2) Johnstone, Kasey L 11          
     3) Colonna, Violet H 12            4) Lieu, Isa S 11                 
       28.28    31.19    31.89    28.34                                    
  3 Perkiomen Valley Aquatic Club  'A'                          2:00.24    2  
     1) Greco, Mia G 12                 2) Zelin, Brooke A 11             
     3) Min, Natalie E 12               4) Koehler, Sydney L 12           
       30.30    33.83    29.36    26.75                                    
  4 Perkiomen Valley Aquatic Club  'B'                          2:11.63  
     1) Klein, Maggie M 11              2) DePalma, Aly A 12              
     3) Koons, Leah A 12                4) Sills, Tori R 12               
       33.98    31.61    31.96    34.08                                    
  5 Perkiomen Valley Aquatic Club  'C'                         x2:29.95  
     1) Mullane, Amelia 12              2) Guano, Alexis A 12             
     3) Davis, Honor K 12               4) King, Sophia G 12              
       42.68    35.42    33.80    38.05                                    
 
Event 41  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Perkiomen Valley Aquatic Club  'A'                          2:00.43    8  
     1) Gutshall, Ashley N 13           2) McNabb, Cassie S 14            
     3) Tancini, Elyse C 13             4) Grayauskie, Samantha R 14      
       27.83    31.12  1:01.48                                             
  2 Plymouth Whitemarsh Aquatic Cl-MA  'A'                      2:14.33    4  
     1) Keagy, Jenny M 12               2) Lee, Victoria 11               
     3) Seegers, Lauren E 11            4) Patel, Tara 13                 
  3 Perkiomen Valley Aquatic Club  'B'                          2:16.35    2  
     1) Monzo, Natalie 14               2) Beers, Camryn 13               
     3) McClain, Ashley S 13            4) Schaffner, Mackenna 14         
       35.14    32.89    36.89    31.43                                    
 
Event 42  Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Perkiomen Valley Aquatic Club  'A'                          2:02.74    8  
     1) Linton, Kasey E 15              2) Miller, Lillian G 15           
     3) Schilling, Chrisanne V 15       4) O'Brien, Colleen M 17          
       30.44    33.81    31.31    27.18                                    
 
                    Combined Team Scores - Through Event 42                    
 
  1. Perkiomen Valley Aquatic Club       332   2. Plymouth Whitemarsh Aquatic Cl      262
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 42                    
 
  1. Perkiomen Valley Aquatic Club       332   2. Plymouth Whitemarsh Aquatic Cl      262