Licensed to Souderton Area Comm. Aq. Club
                                    HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 5.0 1/5/2019 03:31 PM
                      RAC @ SOUD Girls 05Jan19 - 1/5/2019                      
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 11 & Under 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
      League: L 180.35   2/21/2012 Paige Burell, NPAC                          
2017SACAC Gi: T 129.35   11/8/2014 Allyson Beldham                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Evers, Madeline       10 RAC-MA                    NP      76.15    6  
  2 1-2 Newby, Kyle           10 RAC-MA                    NP      70.90    4  
  3 1-3 Gribbin, Lana J       10 SOUD-MA                   NP      64.20    3  
  4 1-4 Gehman, Alyssa R      10 SOUD-MA                   NP      56.25    2  
  5 1-5 Valerian, Lexie Y      9 SOUD-MA                   NP      44.85    1  
 
Event 2  Girls 12-14 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
      League: L 239.35   2/14/1999 Julia Baron, UDAC                           
2017SACAC Gi: T 182.50    2/9/2014 Rachael Fisher                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Rampulla, Gabby M     14 SOUD-MA                   NP     109.85    6  
  2 1-2 McLean, Julia         12 RAC-MA                    NP     105.75    4  
  3 1-3 Newby, Kyle           10 RAC-MA                    NP     101.45    3  
  4 1-4 Taylor, Avery G       13 SOUD-MA                   NP      97.70    2  
  5 1-5 Evers, Madeline       10 RAC-MA                    NP      92.90    1  
  6 1-6 DePolo, Maya J        13 SOUD-MA                   NP      87.45  
 
Event 3  Girls 15 & Over 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
      League: L 324.75   2/15/1998 Melanie Coots, MAC                          
2017SACAC Gi: T 214.60   12/1/2001 Katie Gifford                               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Taylor, Avery G       13 SOUD-MA                   NP     134.20    6  
  2 1-2 Rampulla, Gabby M     14 SOUD-MA                   NP     126.90    4  
  3 1-3 Taylor, Jordan M      15 SOUD-MA                   NP     125.40    3  
  4 1-4 Cutler, Paige         15 RAC-MA                    NP     123.45    2  
  5 1-5 Newby, Kyle           10 RAC-MA                    NP     116.10    1  
  6 1-6 McLean, Julia         12 RAC-MA                    NP      96.00  
 
Event 4  Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
      League: L 1:09.25   1/10/2015 NPAC, HHAA                                 
                         J. Norton, E. Raser, C. Neverosky, M. Faikish     
2017SACAC Gi: T 1:11.19    2/7/1999 SOUDERTON                                  
                         C Gorge,CJ Corcoran, A Ladley, A Kichline         
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Radnor Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                   1:23.03    1:25.84    8  
     1) Quinones, Charlotte 7           2) Reasons, Kaitlyn E 7           
     3) Frank, Grace A 8                4) Grimley, Whitney J 7           
       45.41    40.43                                                      
  2 1-2 Souderton Seahawks-MA  'A'                    1:25.80    1:31.05    4  
     1) Simpson, Emma C 8               2) Makarichev, Isabella A 7       
     3) Hiestand, Addie J 7             4) Weidner, Hope E 8              
       55.26    35.79                                                      
 -- 1- Souderton Seahawks-MA  'B'                     2:34.45         DQ  
     1) Williams, Emmy L 7              2) Freed, Sara V 8                
     3) Gahman, Clara J 6               4) Spence, Sarai P 8              
       44.12  1:48.30                                                      
 
Event 5  Girls 9-10 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
      League: L 2:08.56   2/10/2007 LMSD, LMSD                                 
                         M Dollard, M Rocchi, J Salwach, C Formica         
2017SACAC Gi: T 2:11.77   2/11/2001 SOUDERTON                                  
                         C Gorge,E Liebenow,A Ladley,A Kichline            
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Radnor Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                   2:17.79    2:17.46    8  
     1) Yao, Nyah R 10                  2) Reasons, Kayla J 10            
     3) Lake, Alice M 10                4) Ade, Natalie G 10              
       34.39    37.58    34.01    31.48                                    
  2 1-2 Souderton Seahawks-MA  'A'                    2:24.38    2:22.06    4  
     1) Woodbury, Ava D 9               2) Kelcy, Caroline 10             
     3) Weikel, Riley K 10              4) Rafter, Alyssa M 10            
       41.22    35.77    36.25    28.82                                    
  3 1-3 Radnor Aquatic Club-MA  'B'                   2:36.67    2:42.16    2  
     1) Tierney, Carson 10              2) Fanelli, Elayna R 10           
     3) Nagel, Eliza J 10               4) Stumacher, Sarah E 9           
       40.60    43.27    41.59    36.70                                    
  4 1-4 Souderton Seahawks-MA  'B'                    3:17.80    3:15.14  
     1) Graham, Reilly E 9              2) Hirschmann, Libby E 9          
     3) Bocchino, Gianna M 9            4) Heim, Stella L 10              
       48.07    55.00    49.56    42.51                                    
  5 1-5 Souderton Seahawks-MA  'C'                    3:24.62   x3:21.74  
     1) Gahman, Riley V 9               2) Stratton, Sarah L 10           
     3) Besnard, Adelyn G 9             4) Swindells, Penelope G 9        
       51.53    57.39  1:02.13    30.69                                    
 -- 1- Souderton Seahawks-MA  'D'                     3:35.85   X3:37.50  
     1) Hewlett, Sarah R 9              2) Valerian, Lexie Y 9            
     3) Longenecker, Grace A 9          4) Perry, Olivia M 10             
       54.80    58.31  1:05.10    39.29                                    
 -- 1- Radnor Aquatic Club-MA  'C'                    2:55.30         DQ  
     1) Teehan, Siobhan R 9             2) Murphy, Molly I 10             
     3) Shank, Hunter 10                4) Kumar, Ianna 9                 
       44.62    48.59    48.59    41.65                                    
 
Event 6  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
      League: L 1:54.55    2/9/2014 NPAC, NPAC                                 
                         K Harkrader, C Burrell, C Thamm, P Schulz         
2017SACAC Gi: T 1:55.09   2/10/1996 SOUDERTON                                  
                         H Swanson,C Wasson,R O'Connor,T Hemmerle          
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Souderton Seahawks-MA  'A'                    2:12.78    2:11.06    8  
     1) Goodman, Molly E 12             2) Barnum, Emily A 12             
     3) Derr, Hope L 12                 4) Olberding, Maddie 12           
       40.56    30.72    32.32    27.46                                    
  2 1-2 Radnor Aquatic Club-MA  'B'                   2:32.10    2:45.59    4  
     1) Grau, Paige 11                  2) Maxim, Lucy A 12               
     3) Grasso, Monia N 12              4) Casey, Sofia 11                
       37.79    46.65    51.85    29.30                                    
  3 1-3 Souderton Seahawks-MA  'B'                    2:46.21    2:47.90    2  
     1) Wentzel, Harper M 11            2) Rush, Danielle M 12            
     3) Thomas, Chaya I 11              4) Gulley, Cassidy A 11           
       47.74    42.77    39.73    37.66                                    
 -- 1- Radnor Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                    2:09.18         DQ  
     1) Vassallo, Margherita 11         2) McKeaney, Audrey 12            
     3) Lindgren, Anne M 11             4) Coffman, Riley 12              
       33.55    37.08    29.89    31.31                                    
 
Event 7  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
      League: L 1:51.96    2/8/2015 NPAC, NPAC                                 
                         M. Zartman, C. Burrell, C. Thamm, P.Schulz        
2017SACAC Gi: T 1:53.70  12/10/2016 SOUDERTON                    E             
                         . Hiestand, H. Freed, F. Ferlick, K. Pike         
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Radnor Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                   1:56.48    1:59.76    8  
     1) Cella, Olivia 13                2) Furman, Naomi G 13             
     3) Grimley, Taylor 13              4) Neilly, Hannah F 13            
       31.33    32.85    28.36    27.22                                    
  2 1-2 Radnor Aquatic Club-MA  'B'                        NT    2:04.45    4  
     1) Bevenour, Holly E 13            2) Coonley, Campbell P 14         
     3) Rossi, Elena 14                 4) Nagel, Mackenzie 13            
       31.81    36.13    29.04    27.47                                    
  3 1-3 Souderton Seahawks-MA  'A'                    2:00.10    2:07.02    2  
     1) Tobin, Kaitlyn L 14             2) Stauffer, Anna G 13            
     3) Masciulli, Amy E 13             4) Hoover, Kathryn M 13           
       32.28    36.35    29.44    28.95                                    
  4 1-4 Radnor Aquatic Club-MA  'C'                   2:12.30   x2:19.77  
     1) Mlodzienski, Sophia M 13        2) Giardinelli, Haleigh G 13      
     3) Struyk, Brooke 13               4) McCullough, Alexandra S 13     
       34.35    37.39    39.40    28.63                                    
  5 1-5 Souderton Seahawks-MA  'B'                         NT    2:23.42  
     1) Loux, Laura E 13                2) York, Kendall E 13             
     3) Jacobus, Katie M 14             4) Dunning, Taylor E 14           
       35.25    40.45    37.19    30.53                                    
 
Event 8  Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
      League: L 1:49.03   1/17/2015 NPAC, NPAC                                 
                         O.DiStefano, E. O'Neill, L. Brown, P. Schulz      
2017SACAC Gi: T 1:51.76   2/10/2007 SOUDERTON                                  
                         K Curzon,CJ Corocoran,P Whitmire,A Severn         
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Souderton Seahawks-MA  'A'                    1:53.95    2:00.57    8  
     1) Hiestand, Ellie J 15            2) Goodman, Anna 15               
     3) Kelcy, Julianna 16              4) Capaldi, Alayna C 15           
       28.64    34.02    30.14    27.77                                    
  2 1-2 Radnor Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                   1:54.37    2:02.87    4  
     1) Wydeven, Lucy 16                2) McKeaney, Avery 16             
     3) Hay, Louise J 17                4) McKeaney, AnnaScott 15         
       30.88    35.59    29.91    26.49                                    
  3 1-3 Souderton Seahawks-MA  'B'                         NT    2:10.05    2  
     1) Bishop, Anna R 15               2) Olberding, Allie 15            
     3) Scardino, Mikayla 14            4) Krebs, Lexi 15                 
       33.33    38.63    29.56    28.53                                    
 
Event 9  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
      League: L 13.28    2/6/2016 Sarah E Paker, HHAA                          
2017SACAC Gi: T 14.33  10/30/2016 Caroline Kelcy                               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Weidner, Hope E        8 SOUD-MA                16.91      16.51    6  
  2 1-2 Hiestand, Addie J      7 SOUD-MA                18.77      18.52    4  
  3 1-3 Fanelli, Sara E        8 RAC-MA                 19.22      19.31    3  
  4 1-4 Simpson, Emma C        8 SOUD-MA                21.86      20.94    2  
  5 1-5 Breen, Mia g           7 RAC-MA                 21.97      21.01    1  
  6 1-6 Mountain, Clara M      8 RAC-MA                 21.94      22.06  
 -- 1- Solimeo, Gabriela R     8 SOUD-MA                22.96     X24.60  
 -- 1- Wentzel, Berklee M      4 SOUD-MA                42.15     X49.97  
 -- 2- Spence, Sarai P         8 SOUD-MA                30.34     X28.07  
 -- 2- Freed, Sara V           8 SOUD-MA                34.60     X31.28  
 -- 2- McCarthy, Lizzy R       7 SOUD-MA                36.28     X33.03  
 -- 2- Gahman, Clara J         6 SOUD-MA                30.88     X35.00  
 -- 2- Thomas, Julianne N      4 SOUD-MA                37.94     X41.82  
 -- 2- Williams, Emmy L        7 SOUD-MA                35.07     X42.72  
 -- 2- Stout, Katie G          6 SOUD-MA                40.69     X44.65  
 
Event 10  Girls 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
      League: L   58.66    2/9/2014 Mia Abruzzo, PWAC                          
2017SACAC Gi: T 1:01.62    2/7/1999 Sarah Ladley                               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Yao, Nyah R           10 RAC-MA               1:08.17    1:08.04    6  
      31.67   36.37                                                
  2 1-2 Lake, Alice M         10 RAC-MA               1:14.42    1:12.07    4  
      34.34   37.73                                                
  3 1-3 Rafter, Alyssa M      10 SOUD-MA              1:13.53    1:12.56    3  
      34.91   37.65                                                
  4 1-4 Ade, Natalie G        10 RAC-MA               1:12.16    1:12.95    2  
      34.23   38.72                                                
  5 1-5 Weikel, Riley K       10 SOUD-MA              1:23.23    1:16.35    1  
      34.60   41.75                                                
  6 1-6 Morrison, Sarina A    10 SOUD-MA              1:26.12    1:27.17  
      38.77   48.40                                                
 -- 1- Stout, Caroline M      10 SOUD-MA              1:29.07   X1:30.59  
      41.99   48.60                                                
 -- 1- McCormick, Lila         9 RAC-MA               1:25.11   X1:37.99  
      44.73   53.26                                                
 -- 2- Leatherman, Avery R    10 SOUD-MA              1:32.34   X1:31.23  
      41.81   49.42                                                
 -- 2- Heim, Claudia R        10 SOUD-MA              1:34.92   X1:33.22  
      43.60   49.62                                                
 -- 2- Heim, Stella L         10 SOUD-MA              1:40.07   X1:40.11  
      47.49   52.62                                                
 -- 2- Besnard, Adelyn G       9 SOUD-MA              1:44.10   X1:42.13  
 -- 2- Granson, Katie m        9 RAC-MA               1:52.76   X1:47.91  
      49.14   58.77                                                
 -- 3- Swindells, Penelope G   9 SOUD-MA                   NT   X1:33.97  
      45.04   48.93                                                
 -- 3- Bocchino, Gianna M      9 SOUD-MA                   NT   X1:37.59  
      45.57   52.02                                                
 -- 3- Potts, Kelsey I         9 SOUD-MA              1:56.01   X1:57.17  
      56.20 1:00.97                                                
 -- 3- Ahmad, Aimal R         10 SOUD-MA              2:14.00   X2:08.82  
      58.46 1:10.36                                                
 
Event 11  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
      League: L 53.56   2/10/2013 Morgan Scott, PR                             
2017SACAC Gi: T 55.80   2/11/2001 Sarah Ladley                                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Barnum, Emily A       12 SOUD-MA              1:03.88    1:04.54    6  
      30.90   33.64                                                
  2 1-2 Olberding, Maddie     12 SOUD-MA              1:06.71    1:05.12    4  
      32.75   32.37                                                
  3 1-3 Vassallo, Margherita  11 RAC-MA               1:06.09    1:07.95    3  
      32.19   35.76                                                
  4 1-4 Shelly, Brooklyn K    11 SOUD-MA              1:08.34    1:08.71    2  
      32.57   36.14                                                
  5 1-5 Casey, Sofia          11 RAC-MA               1:07.15    1:11.25    1  
      33.56   37.69                                                
 -- 1- Hiestand, Lily R       12 SOUD-MA              1:09.14   X1:11.47  
      33.55   37.92                                                
 -- 1- Carter, Elle M         11 RAC-MA               1:32.06   X1:31.37  
      43.12   48.25                                                
 -- 1- Coffman, Riley         12 RAC-MA               1:10.15         DQ  
      34.56   37.73                                                
 -- 2- Leatherman, Emma R     11 SOUD-MA              1:17.95   X1:13.18  
      34.79   38.39                                                
 -- 2- Gahman, Aubrey E       11 SOUD-MA              1:14.64   X1:17.68  
      36.57   41.11                                                
 -- 2- Rush, Danielle M       12 SOUD-MA                   NT   X1:20.07  
      37.22   42.85                                                
 -- 2- Price, Isabella I      11 SOUD-MA              1:34.80   X1:26.83  
      39.06   47.77                                                
 -- 2- Denhardt, Kaya N       11 RAC-MA                    NT   X1:30.59  
      39.45   51.14                                                
 
Event 12  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
      League: L 51.21    2/8/2015 Morgan E Scott, PR                           
2017SACAC Gi: T 54.94    2/7/1998 Tracey Hemmerle                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Burns, Jessica K      13 SOUD-MA                57.69      58.00    6  
      28.06   29.94                                                
  2 1-2 Furman, Naomi G       13 RAC-MA                 56.56      58.69    4  
      28.91   29.78                                                
  3 1-3 Nagel, Mackenzie      13 RAC-MA                 58.76      59.11    3  
      28.32   30.79                                                
  4 1-4 Coonley, Campbell P   14 RAC-MA                 58.94    1:00.22    2  
      29.26   30.96                                                
  5 1-5 Masciulli, Amy E      13 SOUD-MA              1:01.76    1:03.36    1  
      30.83   32.53                                                
  6 1-6 Loux, Laura E         13 SOUD-MA              1:09.02    1:07.66  
      32.07   35.59                                                
 -- 1- Bevenour, Holly E      13 RAC-MA               1:01.62   X1:06.06  
      30.64   35.42                                                
 -- 1- Jacobus, Katie M       14 SOUD-MA              1:10.11   X1:07.49  
      31.87   35.62                                                
 -- 2- Mlodzienski, Sophia M  13 RAC-MA               1:02.86   X1:01.24  
      28.37   32.87                                                
 -- 2- Burke, Emma G          13 RAC-MA               1:04.09   X1:04.82  
      31.51   33.31                                                
 -- 2- Dougherty, Regan L     13 RAC-MA               1:06.68   X1:06.80  
      32.09   34.71                                                
 -- 2- Hubbard, Calista G     14 RAC-MA               1:07.98   X1:10.50  
      32.38   38.12                                                
 -- 2- Bishop, Sara G         13 SOUD-MA              1:11.00   X1:12.01  
      33.42   38.59                                                
 -- 2- Konopka, Kaitlyn J     13 SOUD-MA              1:12.89   X1:12.17  
      33.72   38.45                                                
 -- 2- Ace, Jessica E         13 SOUD-MA              1:17.85   X1:14.88  
      36.61   38.27                                                
 -- 2- York, Kendall E        13 SOUD-MA              1:19.00   X1:15.17  
      35.90   39.27                                                
 -- 3- Grasso, Nadia R        14 RAC-MA               1:10.76   X1:14.84  
      34.75   40.09                                                
 -- 3- Struyk, Brooke         13 RAC-MA               1:18.25   X1:20.56  
      37.57   42.99                                                
 
Event 13  Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
      League: L 1:52.34    2/7/2016 Morgan E Scott, PR                         
2017SACAC Gi: T 1:58.51   2/10/1998 Shannon Bauer                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Burns, Abby J         15 SOUD-MA              2:06.18    2:03.24    6  
      28.53   31.26   32.31   31.14                                
  2 1-2 Hay, Louise J         17 RAC-MA               2:05.43    2:03.37    4  
      28.36   31.18   32.21   31.62                                
  3 1-3 Pike, Kayla M         15 SOUD-MA              2:09.11    2:10.46    3  
      28.71   32.21   34.32   35.22                                
  4 1-4 McKeaney, Avery       16 RAC-MA               2:19.67    2:21.78    2  
      31.27   34.98   37.59   37.94                                
  5 1-5 Olberding, Allie      15 SOUD-MA              2:19.40    2:22.02    1  
      32.81   36.19   37.26   35.76                                
 -- 1- Olberding, Riley       15 SOUD-MA              2:20.05   X2:18.75  
      31.56   35.27   36.48   35.44                                
 
Event 14  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
      League: L 16.25      2/1999 Teresa Crippen, PWAC                         
2017SACAC Gi: T 16.96    1/9/1999 Christine George                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Frank, Grace A         8 RAC-MA                 21.17      19.88    6  
  2 1-2 Wilson, Violet E       8 SOUD-MA                22.22      20.50    4  
  3 1-3 Quinones, Charlotte    7 RAC-MA                 22.59      21.90    3  
  4 1-4 Hiestand, Addie J      7 SOUD-MA                23.00      22.19    2  
  5 1-5 Weidner, Hope E        8 SOUD-MA                21.37      22.60    1  
  6 1-6 Grimley, Whitney J     7 RAC-MA                 22.85      23.34  
 -- 1- Makarichev, Isabella    7 SOUD-MA                23.28     X24.99  
 -- 1- Breen, Mia g            7 RAC-MA                 26.22     X26.08  
 -- 2- Freed, Sara V           8 SOUD-MA                38.64     X25.85  
 -- 2- Seydor, Megan E         7 SOUD-MA                28.83     X27.52  
 -- 2- Gahman, Clara J         6 SOUD-MA                31.50     X30.06  
 -- 2- Williams, Emmy L        7 SOUD-MA                31.76     X34.06  
 -- 2- Solimeo, Gabriela R     8 SOUD-MA                31.67     X34.09  
 -- 2- Spence, Sarai P         8 SOUD-MA                42.37     X38.26  
 -- 2- McCarthy, Lizzy R       7 SOUD-MA                45.34     X44.78  
 -- 2- Wentzel, Berklee M      4 SOUD-MA                43.34     X50.06  
 
Event 15  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
      League: L 31.01    2/9/2014 Kaelan G Daly, NPAC                          
2017SACAC Gi: T 32.05  11/11/2001 Christine Gorge                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Reasons, Kayla J      10 RAC-MA                 32.96      33.64    6  
  2 1-2 Ade, Natalie G        10 RAC-MA                 36.98      38.73    4  
  3 1-3 Rafter, Alyssa M      10 SOUD-MA                39.07      39.75    3  
  4 1-4 Woodbury, Ava D        9 SOUD-MA                41.36      42.14    2  
  5 1-5 Healy, Madeline M     10 SOUD-MA                44.13      43.40    1  
  6 1-6 Teehan, Siobhan R      9 RAC-MA                 45.28      45.07  
 -- 1- Pannepacker, Laura C    9 SOUD-MA                45.76     X46.46  
 -- 2- Shank, Hunter          10 RAC-MA                 48.27     X47.18  
 -- 2- Heim, Claudia R        10 SOUD-MA                50.57     X50.90  
 -- 2- Kumar, Ianna            9 RAC-MA                 49.86     X52.60  
 -- 2- Longenecker, Grace A    9 SOUD-MA                53.20     X53.19  
 -- 2- Swindells, Penelope G   9 SOUD-MA                52.17     X53.82  
 -- 2- Gahman, Riley V         9 SOUD-MA                51.75     X54.28  
 -- 3- Kostic, Eva M          10 RAC-MA                 50.50     X47.97  
 -- 3- Hirschmann, Libby E     9 SOUD-MA                56.45     X54.48  
 -- 3- Hewlett, Sarah R        9 SOUD-MA                55.54     X56.61  
 -- 3- Valerian, Lexie Y       9 SOUD-MA                58.25     X58.35  
 -- 3- Ahmad, Aimal R         10 SOUD-MA              1:14.90   X1:11.15  
 
Event 16  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
      League: L 27.21    2/6/2011 Allie E Szekely, CBAC                        
2017SACAC Gi: T 29.25    2/8/2003 Christine Gorge                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Lindgren, Anne M      11 RAC-MA                 33.23      33.10    6  
  2 1-2 Vassallo, Margherita  11 RAC-MA                 33.15      34.28    4  
  3 1-3 Olberding, Maddie     12 SOUD-MA                33.94      34.78    3  
  4 1-4 Yaglenski, Kathryn M  12 SOUD-MA                36.15      35.76    2  
  5 1-5 Derr, Hope L          12 SOUD-MA                36.94      36.33    1  
  6 1-6 Denhardt, Kaya N      11 RAC-MA                 47.16      50.66  
 -- 1- Gahman, Aubrey E       11 SOUD-MA                42.21     X40.88  
 -- 2- Pannepacker, Brooke C  11 SOUD-MA                42.53     X41.62  
 -- 2- Gulley, Cassidy A      11 SOUD-MA                44.49     X42.32  
 -- 2- Giuntoli, Alexandra C  11 RAC-MA                 50.68     X45.12  
 -- 2- Wentzel, Harper M      11 SOUD-MA                44.95     X47.58  
 -- 2- Price, Isabella I      11 SOUD-MA                47.70     X47.63  
 -- 2- Carter, Elle M         11 RAC-MA                 49.21     X49.38  
 -- 2- Rose, Mackenzie J      11 RAC-MA                 53.44     X52.15  
 
Event 17  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
      League: L   56.25   2/10/2013 Allie E Szekely, CBAC                      
2017SACAC Gi: T 1:00.93   1/14/2017 Hailey Freed                               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Rossi, Elena          14 RAC-MA               1:05.75    1:04.23    6  
      31.30   32.93                                                
  2 1-2 Cella, Olivia         13 RAC-MA               1:04.92    1:08.02    4  
      32.90   35.12                                                
  3 1-3 James, Morgan         14 SOUD-MA              1:09.31    1:09.60    3  
      32.93   36.67                                                
  4 1-4 Scardino, Mikayla     14 SOUD-MA              1:14.47    1:11.15    2  
      34.61   36.54                                                
  5 1-5 Bevenour, Holly E     13 RAC-MA               1:05.79    1:12.27    1  
      34.83   37.44                                                
  6 1-6 Tobin, Kaitlyn L      14 SOUD-MA              1:11.06    1:13.30  
      34.67   38.63                                                
 -- 1- Hubbard, Calista G     14 RAC-MA               1:16.36   X1:21.57  
      39.08   42.49                                                
 -- 2- Kreag, Molly S         13 SOUD-MA              1:18.01   X1:16.98  
      37.43   39.55                                                
 -- 2- Loux, Laura E          13 SOUD-MA              1:16.55   X1:18.10  
      36.78   41.32                                                
 -- 2- Jacobus, Katie M       14 SOUD-MA              1:21.47   X1:19.64  
      39.04   40.60                                                
 -- 2- Dunning, Taylor E      14 SOUD-MA              1:17.75   X1:19.78  
      38.89   40.89                                                
 -- 2- Martin, Catherine      14 RAC-MA               1:23.15        XDQ  
      39.81   42.57                                                
 
Event 18  Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
      League: L 56.31    2/9/2014 Allie E Szekely, CBAC                        
2017SACAC Gi: T 59.70   2/10/2007 Paige Whitmire                               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Freed, Hailey         16 SOUD-MA                59.67    1:01.21    6  
      29.73   31.48                                                
  2 1-2 Hiestand, Ellie J     15 SOUD-MA              1:03.48    1:03.45    4  
      29.96   33.49                                                
  3 1-3 Wydeven, Lucy         16 RAC-MA               1:01.37    1:04.96    3  
      31.68   33.28                                                
  4 1-4 Kelcy, Julianna       16 SOUD-MA              1:10.32    1:07.64    2  
      33.17   34.47                                                
  5 1-5 McKeaney, AnnaScott   15 RAC-MA               1:07.59    1:10.01    1  
      33.64   36.37                                                
 -- 1- Bishop, Anna R         15 SOUD-MA              1:12.26   X1:11.90  
      35.29   36.61                                                
 -- 1- Omalley, Kaitlyn M     15 RAC-MA               1:30.08   X1:32.19  
      45.41   46.78                                                
 
Event 19  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
      League: L 18.16      2/2006 Valerie Yoshimura, PWAC                      
2017SACAC Gi: T 18.18    2/4/2017 Caroline Kelcy, SOUD-MA                      
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Reasons, Kaitlyn E     7 RAC-MA                 21.47      22.90    6  
  2 1-2 Weidner, Hope E        8 SOUD-MA                23.53      23.00    4  
  3 1-3 Wilson, Violet E       8 SOUD-MA                24.68      24.72    3  
  4 1-4 Quinones, Charlotte    7 RAC-MA                 27.22      27.94    2  
  5 1-5 Weikel, Rhyann F       8 SOUD-MA                29.91      28.81    1  
  6 1-6 Mountain, Clara M      8 RAC-MA                 30.07      31.32  
 -- 1- Breen, Mia g            7 RAC-MA                 30.56     X29.58  
 -- 1- McKenna, Alexis J       8 SOUD-MA                30.10     X30.05  
 -- 2- Perry, Angelina G       8 SOUD-MA                32.29     X34.97  
 -- 2- Simpson, Emma C         8 SOUD-MA                32.38     X37.21  
 -- 2- Kieffer, Sophia A       7 SOUD-MA                   NT     X43.26  
 -- 2- McCarthy, Lizzy R       7 SOUD-MA                   NT     X53.06  
 -- 2- Stout, Katie G          6 SOUD-MA                   NT     X55.00  
 -- 2- Thomas, Julianne N      4 SOUD-MA                   NT     X59.25  
 -- 2- Wentzel, Berklee M      4 SOUD-MA                   NT        XDQ  
 -- 2- Bendler, Lillian G      5 SOUD-MA                   NT        XDQ  
 
Event 20  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
      League: L 34.84   1/10/2015 Jessica Kuo, SWAC                            
2017SACAC Gi: T 35.08   2/16/1991 Deanne Moyer                                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Kelcy, Caroline       10 SOUD-MA                35.37      35.96    6  
  2 1-2 Fanelli, Elayna R     10 RAC-MA                 42.67      42.79    4  
  3 1-3 Nagel, Eliza J        10 RAC-MA                 45.68      45.68    3  
  4 1-4 Rafter, Alyssa M      10 SOUD-MA                46.28      46.09    2  
  5 1-5 Leatherman, Avery R   10 SOUD-MA                47.80      48.49    1  
  6 1-6 Stumacher, Sarah E     9 RAC-MA                 45.87      49.00  
 -- 1- Dunning, Avery N        9 SOUD-MA                48.07     X45.35  
 -- 1- Tierney, Carson        10 RAC-MA                 46.77     X46.86  
 -- 2- Rafter, Avery G        10 SOUD-MA                48.45     X48.34  
 -- 2- Kumar, Ianna            9 RAC-MA                 51.89     X50.22  
 -- 2- Graham, Reilly E        9 SOUD-MA                59.37     X56.32  
 -- 2- Stratton, Sarah L      10 SOUD-MA                56.07     X57.78  
 -- 2- Perry, Olivia M        10 SOUD-MA              1:16.24        XDQ  
 -- 3- Stout, Caroline M      10 SOUD-MA                   NT     X49.81  
 -- 3- Heim, Stella L         10 SOUD-MA              1:16.85   X1:06.10  
 -- 3- Besnard, Adelyn G       9 SOUD-MA                   NT   X1:07.14  
 -- 3- Potts, Kelsey I         9 SOUD-MA                   NT   X1:14.65  
 
Event 21  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
      League: L 30.09    2/6/2011 Allie E Szekely, CBAC                        
2017SACAC Gi: T 31.77   2/12/1992 Deanne Moyer                                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Barnum, Emily A       12 SOUD-MA                36.45      36.79    6  
  2 1-2 McKeaney, Audrey      12 RAC-MA                 35.88      37.13    4  
  3 1-3 Hiestand, Lily R      12 SOUD-MA                39.70      39.89    3  
  4 1-4 Leatherman, Emma R    11 SOUD-MA                42.28      41.93    2  
  5 1-5 Casey, Sofia          11 RAC-MA                 42.92      43.10    1  
 -- 1- Denhardt, Kaya N       11 RAC-MA                 50.97     X50.63  
 -- 2- Rush, Danielle M       12 SOUD-MA                44.00     X44.14  
 -- 2- Shelly, Brooklyn K     11 SOUD-MA                   NT     X46.05  
 -- 2- Thomas, Chaya I        11 SOUD-MA                47.74     X47.43  
 -- 2- Kelly, Cailin M        11 RAC-MA                 57.04     X53.47  
 -- 2- Wentzel, Harper M      11 SOUD-MA                50.50     X53.88  
 -- 2- Giuntoli, Alexandra C  11 RAC-MA                 55.44     X57.17  
 
Event 22  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
      League: L 1:04.21   2/10/2013 Allie E Szekely, CBAC                      
2017SACAC Gi: T 1:07.18    2/7/1998 Tracey Hemmerle                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Burns, Jessica K      13 SOUD-MA              1:09.93    1:10.72    6  
      33.57   37.15                                                
  2 1-2 Furman, Naomi G       13 RAC-MA               1:10.44    1:14.41    4  
      34.80   39.61                                                
  3 1-3 James, Morgan         14 SOUD-MA              1:14.15    1:17.07    3  
      36.96   40.11                                                
  4 1-4 Coonley, Campbell P   14 RAC-MA               1:16.72    1:17.74    2  
      37.02   40.72                                                
  5 1-5 Kelcy, Kate           13 SOUD-MA              1:19.61    1:20.91    1  
      38.02   42.89                                                
  6 1-6 Burke, Emma G         13 RAC-MA               1:20.47    1:22.80  
      40.31   42.49                                                
 -- 1- Giardinelli, Haleigh   13 RAC-MA               1:22.86   X1:24.18  
      38.65   45.53                                                
 -- 2- Stauffer, Anna G       13 SOUD-MA              1:23.44   X1:26.50  
      40.33   46.17                                                
 -- 2- Chauhan, Aanchalika    14 RAC-MA               1:28.51   X1:27.10  
      40.51   46.59                                                
 -- 2- McCullough, Alexandra  13 RAC-MA               1:32.80   X1:27.12  
      40.02   47.10                                                
 -- 2- Dougherty, Regan L     13 RAC-MA               1:30.00   X1:28.74  
      42.06   46.68                                                
 -- 2- Hoover, Kathryn M      13 SOUD-MA              1:30.88   X1:31.56  
      41.56   50.00                                                
 -- 2- Mlodzienski, Sophia M  13 RAC-MA               1:32.74   X1:33.53  
      42.07   51.46                                                
 -- 2- Konopka, Kaitlyn J     13 SOUD-MA              1:32.61   X1:34.58  
      44.60   49.98                                                
 -- 2- Dunning, Taylor E      14 SOUD-MA              1:34.45   X1:34.76  
      44.55   50.21                                                
 -- 3- Jacobus, Katie M       14 SOUD-MA              1:38.09   X1:36.21  
      45.31   50.90                                                
 -- 3- Bishop, Sara G         13 SOUD-MA              1:39.25   X1:41.50  
      47.01   54.49                                                
 -- 3- Hirschmann, Gabby D    13 SOUD-MA              1:40.66   X1:44.74  
      47.46   57.28                                                
 -- 3- Ace, Jessica E         13 SOUD-MA              1:49.77   X1:51.15  
      52.20   58.95                                                
 
Event 23  Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
      League: L 1:05.74      2/1998 Deanne Moyer, SOUD                         
2017SACAC Gi: T 1:05.74    2/7/1998 Deanne Moyer                               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Freed, Hailey         16 SOUD-MA              1:08.51    1:11.14    6  
      34.19   36.95                                                
  2 1-2 Hiestand, Ellie J     15 SOUD-MA              1:11.74    1:12.03    4  
      34.28   37.75                                                
  3 1-3 Goodman, Anna         15 SOUD-MA              1:14.61    1:15.60    3  
      36.27   39.33                                                
  4 1-4 Wakiyama, Kelsey A    15 RAC-MA               1:14.45    1:18.80    2  
      37.30   41.50                                                
  5 1-5 McKeaney, Avery       16 RAC-MA               1:16.83    1:19.64    1  
      36.90   42.74                                                
  6 1-6 Omalley, Kaitlyn M    15 RAC-MA               1:26.99    1:29.06  
      42.51   46.55                                                
 -- 1- Bishop, Anna R         15 SOUD-MA              1:21.35   X1:21.62  
      38.60   43.02                                                
 
Event 24  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
      League: L 14.46   2/12/2012 Mia Abruzzo, PWAC                            
2017SACAC Gi: T 15.54    2/4/2017 Caroline Kelcy, SOUD-MA                      
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Frank, Grace A         8 RAC-MA                 19.85      20.25    6  
  2 1-2 Wilson, Violet E       8 SOUD-MA                24.03      21.65    4  
  3 1-3 Weikel, Rhyann F       8 SOUD-MA                23.29      22.96    3  
  4 1-4 Makarichev, Isabella   7 SOUD-MA                21.32      24.01    2  
  5 1-5 Mountain, Clara M      8 RAC-MA                 27.68      25.06    1  
  6 1-6 Fanelli, Sara E        8 RAC-MA                 29.38      25.39  
 -- 1- McKenna, Alexis J       8 SOUD-MA                24.08     X23.13  
 -- 2- Perry, Angelina G       8 SOUD-MA                32.13     X27.37  
 -- 2- Seydor, Megan E         7 SOUD-MA                   NT     X27.68  
 -- 2- Bendler, Lillian G      5 SOUD-MA                32.12     X33.28  
 -- 2- Kieffer, Sophia A       7 SOUD-MA                   NT     X35.04  
 
Event 25  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
      League: L 28.67    2/9/2014 Mia Abruzzo, PWAC                            
2017SACAC Gi: T 30.99    2/9/1991 R Leatherman                                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Reasons, Kayla J      10 RAC-MA                 34.88      32.30    6  
  2 1-2 Lake, Alice M         10 RAC-MA                 34.49      32.68    4  
  3 1-3 Weikel, Riley K       10 SOUD-MA                35.13      36.66    3  
  4 1-4 Pannepacker, Laura C   9 SOUD-MA                45.70      41.94    2  
  5 1-5 Morrison, Sarina A    10 SOUD-MA                40.92      44.43    1  
 -- 1- Healy, Madeline M      10 SOUD-MA                47.68     X48.06  
 -- 1- Shank, Hunter          10 RAC-MA                 48.58     X51.42  
 -- 2- Woodbury, Ava D         9 SOUD-MA                48.75     X48.29  
 -- 2- Teehan, Siobhan R       9 RAC-MA                    NT     X49.37  
 -- 2- Kumar, Ianna            9 RAC-MA                 53.53     X52.50  
 -- 2- Hirschmann, Libby E     9 SOUD-MA                   NT     X52.60  
 -- 2- Valerian, Lexie Y       9 SOUD-MA                   NT        XDQ  
 -- 2- Heim, Stella L         10 SOUD-MA              1:00.99        XDQ  
 
Event 26  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
      League: L 26.63    2/9/2014 Claudia M Thamm, NPAC                        
2017SACAC Gi: T 28.39             Cailin Collins                               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Lindgren, Anne M      11 RAC-MA                 29.94      30.50    6  
  2 1-2 Derr, Hope L          12 SOUD-MA                32.03      32.97    4  
  3 1-3 Goodman, Molly E      12 SOUD-MA                35.02      34.55    3  
  4 1-4 Maxim, Lucy A         12 RAC-MA                 40.21      39.12    2  
  5 1-5 Thomas, Chaya I       11 SOUD-MA                40.58      40.85    1  
 -- 1- Price, Isabella I      11 SOUD-MA                45.20     X41.34  
 -- 2- Giuntoli, Alexandra C  11 RAC-MA                 49.43     X46.30  
 -- 2- Carter, Elle M         11 RAC-MA                 58.29     X53.95  
 -- 2- Rose, Mackenzie J      11 RAC-MA                 51.02     X55.63  
 
Event 27  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
      League: L   58.35    2/9/2014 Jenna M Johns, UDAC                        
2017SACAC Gi: T 1:01.10   1/20/2002 Sarah Ladley                               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Grimley, Taylor       13 RAC-MA               1:02.42    1:04.07    6  
      29.78   34.29                                                
  2 1-2 Neilly, Hannah F      13 RAC-MA               1:04.01    1:05.01    4  
      29.89   35.12                                                
  3 1-3 Rossi, Elena          14 RAC-MA               1:05.79    1:05.16    3  
      31.39   33.77                                                
  4 1-4 Masciulli, Amy E      13 SOUD-MA              1:07.02    1:07.89    2  
      31.68   36.21                                                
  5 1-5 Tobin, Kaitlyn L      14 SOUD-MA              1:14.57    1:15.50    1  
      33.56   41.94                                                
  6 1-6 Kelcy, Kate           13 SOUD-MA              1:16.22    1:18.22  
      36.73   41.49                                                
 -- 1- Kreag, Molly S         13 SOUD-MA              1:19.31   X1:22.11  
      36.76   45.35                                                
 -- 2- Chauhan, Aanchalika    14 RAC-MA               1:23.17   X1:16.69  
      35.22   41.47                                                
 -- 2- Stauffer, Anna G       13 SOUD-MA              1:21.00   X1:18.88  
      35.59   43.29                                                
 -- 2- Giuntoli, Anastasia S  13 RAC-MA               1:26.50   X1:22.02  
      37.14   44.88                                                
 -- 2- Hirschmann, Gabby D    13 SOUD-MA              1:26.12   X1:27.16  
      38.51   48.65                                                
 -- 2- Bishop, Sara G         13 SOUD-MA                   NT   X1:30.60  
      41.38   49.22                                                
 -- 2- York, Kendall E        13 SOUD-MA              1:36.36   X1:32.35  
      42.25   50.10                                                
 -- 2- Struyk, Brooke         13 RAC-MA               1:33.54   X1:37.13  
      43.19   53.94                                                
 
Event 28  Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
      League: L 57.27    2/6/2015 Allie E Szeckely, CBAC                       
2017SACAC Gi: T 58.49    2/4/2017 Jennifer Rogers                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Burns, Abby J         15 SOUD-MA              1:06.69    1:03.83    6  
      29.67   34.16                                                
  2 1-2 Krebs, Lexi           15 SOUD-MA              1:10.26    1:05.41    4  
      30.90   34.51                                                
  3 1-3 Pike, Kayla M         15 SOUD-MA              1:03.96    1:05.78    3  
      30.50   35.28                                                
 -- 1- Kelcy, Julianna        16 SOUD-MA              1:12.87   X1:11.83  
      34.20   37.63                                                
 
Event 29  Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
      League: L 28.81    2/6/2016 Madeline R Faikish, NPAC                     
2017SACAC Gi: T 32.63    1/7/2017 Caroline Kelcy                               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Reasons, Kaitlyn E     7 RAC-MA                 43.00      40.99    6  
  2 1-2 Hiestand, Addie J      7 SOUD-MA                44.72      41.26    4  
  3 1-3 Makarichev, Isabella   7 SOUD-MA                43.50      44.12    3  
  4 1-4 Grimley, Whitney J     7 RAC-MA                 48.80      44.96    2  
  5 1-5 Simpson, Emma C        8 SOUD-MA                48.27      46.73    1  
  6 1-6 Fanelli, Sara E        8 RAC-MA                 47.79      49.03  
 -- 1- Quinones, Charlotte     7 RAC-MA                    NT     X49.41  
 -- 1- McKenna, Alexis J       8 SOUD-MA                49.44     X51.79  
 
Event 30  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
      League: L 26.69    1/6/2008 Valerie Yoshimura, PWAC                      
2017SACAC Gi: T 28.22   1/23/1999 Sarah Ladley                                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Kelcy, Caroline       10 SOUD-MA                28.73      30.17    6  
  2 1-2 Weikel, Riley K       10 SOUD-MA                32.54      32.73    4  
  3 1-3 Fanelli, Elayna R     10 RAC-MA                 32.87      33.67    3  
  4 1-4 Tierney, Carson       10 RAC-MA                 34.24      34.42    2  
  5 1-5 Nagel, Eliza J        10 RAC-MA                 33.25      35.08    1  
  6 1-6 Morrison, Sarina A    10 SOUD-MA                35.84      38.97  
 -- 1- Murphy, Molly I        10 RAC-MA                 36.50     X37.37  
 -- 1- Hewlett, Sarah R        9 SOUD-MA                50.10     X47.07  
  7 2-1 Kostic, Eva M         10 RAC-MA                 42.89     x44.21  
 
Event 31  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
      League: L 24.59      2/1989 Karin Bunting, NPAC                          
2017SACAC Gi: T 24.99    4/6/1991 Megan Smith                                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 McKeaney, Audrey      12 RAC-MA                 28.60      28.63    6  
  2 1-2 Olberding, Maddie     12 SOUD-MA                28.59      29.05    4  
  3 1-3 Barnum, Emily A       12 SOUD-MA                29.33      29.40    3  
  4 1-4 Yaglenski, Kathryn M  12 SOUD-MA                30.91      30.96    2  
  5 1-5 Coffman, Riley        12 RAC-MA                 30.21      31.43    1  
  6 1-6 Grau, Paige           11 RAC-MA                 32.31      32.00  
 -- 1- Shelly, Brooklyn K     11 SOUD-MA                31.38     X31.37  
 -- 1- Kelly, Cailin M        11 RAC-MA                 35.99     X40.62  
 
Event 32  Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
      League: L 23.86    2/8/2015 Morgan E Scott, PR                           
2017SACAC Gi: T 25.23  12/10/2016 Hailey Freed                                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Neilly, Hannah F      13 RAC-MA                 26.97      27.24    6  
  2 1-2 Nagel, Mackenzie      13 RAC-MA                 27.33      28.21    4  
  3 1-3 Cella, Olivia         13 RAC-MA                 26.94      28.41    3  
  4 1-4 Scardino, Mikayla     14 SOUD-MA                28.43      28.43    2  
  5 1-5 Kelcy, Kate           13 SOUD-MA                28.07      29.28    1  
  6 1-6 Masciulli, Amy E      13 SOUD-MA                   NT      29.42  
 -- 2- Hubbard, Calista G     14 RAC-MA                 30.53     X31.94  
 -- 2- Giuntoli, Anastasia S  13 RAC-MA                 31.13     X33.73  
 -- 2- Ace, Jessica E         13 SOUD-MA                34.72     X33.83  
 -- 2- Kreag, Molly S         13 SOUD-MA                31.75     X34.64  
 -- 2- Hirschmann, Gabby D    13 SOUD-MA                31.75     X35.27  
 -- 2- York, Kendall E        13 SOUD-MA                34.17     X35.27  
 -- 3- Grasso, Nadia R        14 RAC-MA                 31.17     X28.72  
 -- 3- Martin, Catherine      14 RAC-MA                 32.17     X32.14  
 -- 3- Struyk, Brooke         13 RAC-MA                 35.03     X34.88  
 
Event 33  Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
      League: L 50.70    2/7/2016 Morgan E Scott, PR                           
2017SACAC Gi: T 53.08   2/10/2007 Angela Severn                                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Freed, Hailey         16 SOUD-MA                54.35      55.74    6  
      26.80   28.94                                                
  2 1-2 Burns, Abby J         15 SOUD-MA                57.51      58.31    4  
      28.13   30.18                                                
  3 1-3 Hay, Louise J         17 RAC-MA                 54.10      58.33    3  
      27.82   30.51                                                
  4 1-4 Pike, Kayla M         15 SOUD-MA                57.11      58.98    2  
      28.41   30.57                                                
  5 1-5 McKeaney, AnnaScott   15 RAC-MA                 56.98      59.81    1  
      28.39   31.42                                                
  6 1-6 McClain, Haley        15 RAC-MA               1:00.29    1:10.86  
      33.31   37.55                                                
 -- 1- Krebs, Lexi            15 SOUD-MA                59.18     X59.49  
      28.61   30.88                                                
 -- 2- Capaldi, Alayna C      15 SOUD-MA              1:03.78   X1:02.46  
      29.71   32.75                                                
 -- 2- Kelcy, Julianna        16 SOUD-MA              1:03.74   X1:05.10  
      31.56   33.54                                                
 -- 2- Olberding, Riley       15 SOUD-MA              1:05.41   X1:05.36  
      31.57   33.79                                                
 -- 2- Olberding, Allie       15 SOUD-MA              1:05.79   X1:05.71  
      31.36   34.35                                                
 
Event 34  Girls 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
      League: L 1:06.74    2/9/2014 Mia Abruzzo, PWAC                          
2017SACAC Gi: T 1:11.51   1/23/1999 Sarah Ladley                               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Kelcy, Caroline       10 SOUD-MA              1:12.10    1:13.14    6  
      37.19   35.95                                                
  2 1-2 Yao, Nyah R           10 RAC-MA               1:15.84    1:14.10    4  
      33.64   40.46                                                
  3 1-3 Dunning, Avery N       9 SOUD-MA              1:31.14    1:30.77    3  
      42.71   48.06                                                
  4 1-4 Murphy, Molly I       10 RAC-MA               1:35.33    1:35.77    2  
      46.19   49.58                                                
  5 1-5 Rafter, Avery G       10 SOUD-MA              1:31.56    1:36.88    1  
      45.92   50.96                                                
 -- 1- Healy, Madeline M      10 SOUD-MA              1:42.16   X1:41.38  
      47.26   54.12                                                
 
Event 35  Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
      League: L   59.59    2/6/2011 Allie E Szekely, CBAC                      
2017SACAC Gi: T 1:04.92   2/11/2001 Sarah Ladley                               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Goodman, Molly E      12 SOUD-MA              1:17.05    1:16.37    6  
      37.76   38.61                                                
  2 1-2 Derr, Hope L          12 SOUD-MA              1:17.63    1:17.26    4  
      35.45   41.81                                                
  3 1-3 Yaglenski, Kathryn M  12 SOUD-MA              1:20.66    1:18.92    3  
      36.56   42.36                                                
  4 1-4 Grau, Paige           11 RAC-MA               1:29.21    1:27.42    2  
      38.80   48.62                                                
  5 1-5 Maxim, Lucy A         12 RAC-MA               1:32.75    1:31.89    1  
      39.98   51.91                                                
 -- 1- Pannepacker, Brooke C  11 SOUD-MA              1:26.94   X1:26.30  
      40.72   45.58                                                
 
Event 36  Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
      League: L 2:01.00      2/2002 Allie E Szekely, CBAC                      
2017SACAC Gi: T 2:12.49    2/7/1998 Tracey Hemmerle                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Grimley, Taylor       13 RAC-MA               2:19.79    2:21.37    6  
      29.84   37.11   43.14   31.28                                
  2 1-2 Burns, Jessica K      13 SOUD-MA              2:21.82    2:21.56    4  
      31.23   40.10   38.58   31.65                                
  3 1-3 James, Morgan         14 SOUD-MA              2:34.85    2:32.76    3  
      33.59   38.23   44.12   36.82                                
  4 1-4 Burke, Emma G         13 RAC-MA               2:37.98    2:39.26    2  
      35.16   38.88   47.04   38.18                                
  5 1-5 Giardinelli, Haleigh  13 RAC-MA               2:51.34    2:51.96    1  
      36.93   44.89   49.84   40.30                                
  6 1-6 Konopka, Kaitlyn J    13 SOUD-MA              3:02.34    3:02.41  
      39.42   45.69   53.82   43.48                                
 -- 1- Hoover, Kathryn M      13 SOUD-MA                   NT   X2:57.79  
      40.40   45.56   52.67   39.16                                
 
Event 37  Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
      League: L 2:04.10    2/9/2014 Allie E Szekely, CBAC                      
2017SACAC Gi: T 2:08.08   2/10/2008 Angela Severn                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Hiestand, Ellie J     15 SOUD-MA              2:24.06    2:22.49    6  
      30.77   36.67   41.20   33.85                                
  2 1-2 Goodman, Anna         15 SOUD-MA              2:29.14    2:28.96    4  
      33.73   39.09   41.46   34.68                                
  3 1-3 Capaldi, Alayna C     15 SOUD-MA              2:37.57    2:30.00    3  
      33.60   40.19   41.86   34.35                                
  4 1-4 Wakiyama, Kelsey A    15 RAC-MA               2:30.66    2:31.23    2  
      31.98   41.21   43.35   34.69                                
  5 1-5 Omalley, Kaitlyn M    15 RAC-MA               3:06.66    3:06.28    1  
      42.07   50.01   53.46   40.74                                
 -- 1- Olberding, Riley       15 SOUD-MA              2:43.48   X2:42.61  
      35.06   41.42   49.60   36.53                                
 
Event 38  Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
      League: L 1:01.26   1/17/2015 NPAC, NPAC                                 
                         M. Faikish, J. Norton, E. Raser, C. Neverosky     
2017SACAC Gi: T 1:06.07    2/9/1991 SOUDERTON                                  
                         J Auchenbach,J Moyer,E Souder,C Schadler          
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Radnor Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                   1:13.79    1:17.30    8  
     1) Reasons, Kaitlyn E 7            2) Fanelli, Sara E 8              
     3) Grimley, Whitney J 7            4) Frank, Grace A 8               
       38.53    38.77                                                      
  2 1-2 Souderton Seahawks-MA  'A'                    1:23.05    1:29.46    4  
     1) McKenna, Alexis J 8             2) Solimeo, Gabriela R 8          
     3) Weikel, Rhyann F 8              4) Wilson, Violet E 8             
       48.81    40.65                                                      
  3 1-3 Souderton Seahawks-MA  'B'                    1:43.09    1:46.79    2  
     1) Perry, Angelina G 8             2) Kieffer, Sophia A 7            
     3) Seydor, Megan E 7               4) Bendler, Lillian G 5           
       54.56    52.23                                                      
  4 1-4 Souderton Seahawks-MA  'C'                    2:10.89   x2:12.04  
     1) Gahman, Clara J 6               2) Williams, Emmy L 7             
     3) Freed, Sara V 8                 4) Spence, Sarai P 8              
     1:10.57  1:01.47                                                      
 -- 1- Souderton Seahawks-MA  'D'                     2:37.06   X3:08.43  
     1) Thomas, Julianne N 4            2) Wentzel, Berklee M 4           
     3) Stout, Katie G 6                4) McCarthy, Lizzy R 7            
     2:03.94  1:04.49                                                      
 
Event 39  Girls 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
      League: L 1:57.23   2/10/2007 Lower Moreland, LMSD                       
                         M Dollard, A Acker, G Acker, C Formica            
2017SACAC Gi: T 2:01.69    2/8/1992 SOUDERTON                                  
                         K Horoschak,JAuchenbach,C Snowden,A McElwee       
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Radnor Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                   2:03.48    2:07.50    8  
     1) Yao, Nyah R 10                  2) Fanelli, Elayna R 10           
     3) Ade, Natalie G 10               4) Reasons, Kayla J 10            
       30.73    32.83    33.82    30.12                                    
  2 1-2 Radnor Aquatic Club-MA  'B'                   2:10.01    2:19.22    4  
     1) Murphy, Molly I 10              2) Nagel, Eliza J 10              
     3) Lake, Alice M 10                4) Tierney, Carson 10             
       38.05    33.54    33.38    34.25                                    
  3 1-3 Souderton Seahawks-MA  'A'                    2:26.75    2:30.10    2  
     1) Rafter, Avery G 10              2) Dunning, Avery N 9             
     3) Stout, Caroline M 10            4) Morrison, Sarina A 10          
       36.85    36.74    39.22    37.29                                    
  4 1-4 Souderton Seahawks-MA  'B'                    2:40.60    2:41.83  
     1) Leatherman, Avery R 10          2) Heim, Claudia R 10             
     3) Healy, Madeline M 10            4) Pannepacker, Laura C 9         
       42.34    40.44    41.47    37.58                                    
  5 1-5 Radnor Aquatic Club-MA  'C'                   2:31.71   x2:45.11  
     1) McCormick, Lila 9               2) Teehan, Siobhan R 9            
     3) Stumacher, Sarah E 9            4) Shank, Hunter 10               
       44.94    40.30    39.14    40.73                                    
  6 1-6 Souderton Seahawks-MA  'C'                    3:03.42   x3:00.20  
     1) Longenecker, Grace A 9          2) Gahman, Riley V 9              
     3) Bocchino, Gianna M 9            4) Graham, Reilly E 9             
       46.32    47.18    16.09  1:10.61                                    
 -- 1- Souderton Seahawks-MA  'D'                     3:36.79   X3:43.74  
     1) Stratton, Sarah L 10            2) Ahmad, Aimal R 10              
     3) Potts, Kelsey I 9               4) Perry, Olivia M 10             
       52.57    19.39    44.16  1:47.62                                    
 
Event 40  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
      League: L 1:44.08    2/9/2014 North Penn, NPAC                           
                         K Harkrader, H Muth, P Schulz, C Thamm            
2017SACAC Gi: T 1:47.29   3/17/1990 SOUDERTON                                  
                         T Swanson,L Moletiere,R Horoschak,M Smith         
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Radnor Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                   1:56.62    1:58.56    8  
     1) McKeaney, Audrey 12             2) Coffman, Riley 12              
     3) Vassallo, Margherita 11         4) Lindgren, Anne M 11            
       27.95    32.59    29.63    28.39                                    
  2 1-2 Souderton Seahawks-MA  'A'                    2:08.11    2:08.27    4  
     1) Shelly, Brooklyn K 11           2) Hiestand, Lily R 12            
     3) Leatherman, Emma R 11           4) Yaglenski, Kathryn M 12        
       32.40    31.93    32.27    31.67                                    
  3 1-3 Souderton Seahawks-MA  'B'                    2:20.35    2:19.02    2  
     1) Gahman, Aubrey E 11             2) Gulley, Cassidy A 11           
     3) Rush, Danielle M 12             4) Pannepacker, Brooke C 11       
       33.87    37.58    15.61    51.96                                    
  4 1-4 Radnor Aquatic Club-MA  'C'                   2:24.76    2:34.81  
     1) Carter, Elle M 11               2) Maxim, Lucy A 12               
     3) Denhardt, Kaya N 11             4) Giuntoli, Alexandra C 11       
       39.96    37.01    40.87    36.97                                    
 -- 1- Radnor Aquatic Club-MA  'B'                    2:11.74         DQ  
     1) Casey, Sofia 11                 2) Kelly, Cailin M 11             
     3) Grau, Paige 11                  4) Grasso, Monia N 12             
       33.24    41.31    32.29    33.87                                    
 
Event 41  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
      League: L 1:41.96    2/8/2010 Perkiomen Valley, PVAC                     
                         S. Schroeder, A Bonsall, N Dowzicky, M Dollard    
2017SACAC Gi: T 1:42.75    2/4/2017 SOUDERTON                    F             
                         . Ferlick, A Burns, K Pike, H Freed               
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Radnor Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                   1:46.65    1:47.12    8  
     1) Cella, Olivia 13                2) Grimley, Taylor 13             
     3) Neilly, Hannah F 13             4) Furman, Naomi G 13             
       27.69    26.19    27.27    25.97                                    
  2 1-2 Souderton Seahawks-MA  'A'                    1:52.46    1:51.21    4  
     1) James, Morgan 14                2) Scardino, Mikayla 14           
     3) Kelcy, Kate 13                  4) Burns, Jessica K 13            
       28.26    27.57    29.10    26.28                                    
  3 1-3 Radnor Aquatic Club-MA  'B'                   1:50.48    1:51.27    2  
     1) Nagel, Mackenzie 13             2) Rossi, Elena 14                
     3) Bevenour, Holly E 13            4) Coonley, Campbell P 14         
       28.51    27.28    27.90    27.58                                    
  4 1-4 Radnor Aquatic Club-MA  'C'                   1:56.83   x1:58.39  
     1) Mlodzienski, Sophia M 13        2) McCullough, Alexandra S 13     
     3) Giardinelli, Haleigh G 13       4) Dougherty, Regan L 13          
       28.53    28.56    31.11    30.19                                    
  5 1-5 Souderton Seahawks-MA  'B'                         NT    2:08.05  
     1) Hoover, Kathryn M 13            2) Hirschmann, Gabby D 13         
     3) Bishop, Sara G 13               4) Dunning, Taylor E 14           
       30.49    33.80    33.08    30.68                                    
  6 1-6 Souderton Seahawks-MA  'C'                         NT   x2:14.53  
     1) Konopka, Kaitlyn J 13           2) Ace, Jessica E 13              
     3) York, Kendall E 13              4) Kreag, Molly S 13              
       33.08    34.10    35.47    31.88                                    
 
Event 42  Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
      League: L 1:38.71   1/17/2015 North Penn, NPAC                           
                         K. Evans, E. O'Neill, L. Brown, O. DiStefano      
2017SACAC Gi: T 1:40.75   2/10/2008 SOUDERTON                                  
                         M Doll,CJ Corcoran,P Whitmire,A Severn            
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Souderton Seahawks-MA  'A'                    1:42.64    1:43.19    8  
     1) Burns, Abby J 15                2) Krebs, Lexi 15                 
     3) Pike, Kayla M 15                4) Freed, Hailey 16               
       26.81    26.39    25.77    24.22                                    
  2 1-2 Radnor Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                   1:40.08    1:47.06    4  
     1) Hay, Louise J 17                2) Wydeven, Lucy 16               
     3) Wakiyama, Kelsey A 15           4) McKeaney, AnnaScott 15         
       27.23    26.60    26.36    26.87                                    
  3 1-3 Souderton Seahawks-MA  'B'                         NT    2:00.18    2  
     1) Olberding, Allie 15             2) Bishop, Anna R 15              
     3) Olberding, Riley 15             4) Capaldi, Alayna C 15           
       29.85    30.05    30.51    29.77