Licensed to Hillside Swim Team - PA HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 1/6/2019 07:11 PM
                  Suburban Aquatic League: UMAC @ TOPS Girls                   
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 11 & Under 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Meade, Elle C             11 UMAC-MA                          55.25    6  
 
Event 2  Girls 12-14 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Meade, Elle C             11 UMAC-MA                          86.00    6  
  2 Puglia, Bella R           12 UMAC-MA                          85.00    4  
  3 Desilets, Ada C           12 UMAC-MA                          83.15    3  
  4 Acevedo, Jada B           12 TOPS-MA                          78.95    2  
  5 Ford, Jamie L             14 TOPS-MA                          69.85    1  
 
Event 3  Girls 15 & Over 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Souders, Aubrey M         16 TOPS-MA                         115.55    6  
  2 Desilets, Ada C           12 UMAC-MA                         106.68    4  
  3 Puglia, Bella R           12 UMAC-MA                         101.45    3  
  4 Meade, Elle C             11 UMAC-MA                          98.10    2  
 
Event 4  Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tops Swimming-MA  'A'                                       1:26.33    8  
     1) Pierce, Raegan J 8              2) Houde, Riley B 8               
     3) Seislove, Kinley A 8            4) Brown, Faith N 8               
  2 Tops Swimming-MA  'B'                                       1:32.18    4  
     1) DeMarco, Cecilia E 8            2) Winterbottom, Gianna C 8       
     3) Boldin, Abigail T 8             4) Hawthorne, Abigail L 7         
  3 Upper Merion Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                           1:38.88    2  
     1) He, Shannon 8                   2) Desilets, Anna S 7             
     3) Edge, Piper M 8                 4) Maurya, Anisha 7               
  4 Tops Swimming-MA  'C'                                      x1:57.49  
     1) Stouch, Susie B 8               2) Kateusz, Emma L 7              
     3) Huggard, Chelsea I 6            4) Moffa, Sarah M 8               
 
Event 5  Girls 9-10 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tops Swimming-MA  'C'                                       2:52.22    8  
     1) Rios, Ciara J 10                2) Kateusz, Daniella R 9          
     3) Fisher, Lila K 10               4) DeSanto, Juliet K 10           
  2 Upper Merion Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                           2:58.49    4  
     1) Formica, Riley E 10             2) Soto-Jimenez, Vero 10          
     3) Desilets, Amelia J 10           4) Xu, Lily 9                     
 -- Tops Swimming-MA  'A'                                            DQ  
     1) DeMarco, Hannah L 10            2) Cielecki, Jessica 10           
     3) Michaud, Lucy M 10              4) Curran, Megan C 10             
 -- Tops Swimming-MA  'B'                                            DQ  
     1) Lucas, Elsa P 10                2) Karalius, Nadia L 10           
     3) Collingwood, Emma T 9           4) Lindenmuth, Paige E 9          
 
Event 6  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Upper Merion Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                           2:16.11    8  
     1) DiDonato, Ava R 12              2) Maurya, Anshi 11               
     3) Johnson, JoEllen J 12           4) Payne, Kathleen E 11           
  2 Tops Swimming-MA  'A'                                       2:17.67    4  
     1) Houde, Casey L 11               2) Griffith, Kaia J 12            
     3) Engler, Tamara D 12             4) Lindenmuth, Haley N 12         
  3 Upper Merion Aquatic Club-MA  'B'                           2:31.38    2  
     1) Baicoianu, Ada 12               2) Besz, Maura L 11               
     3) Bansal, Ishani A 11             4) Formica, Maddie N 11           
  4 Upper Merion Aquatic Club-MA  'C'                          x2:48.54  
     1) Wang, Joy Y 11                  2) Colbert, Maddi C 12            
     3) Alugulapati, Aaheli R 11        4) He, Charleen 12                
  5 Tops Swimming-MA  'B'                                       2:49.15  
     1) Rudy, Ashlyn N 11               2) Kateusz, Marie D 11            
     3) Souder, Maria T 12              4) Sellers, Sophie E 11           
 
Event 7  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tops Swimming-MA  'A'                                       2:12.14    8  
     1) Valerio, Anna R 14              2) Parkinson, Dominique M 13      
     3) Crew, Ellie M 13                4) Griffith, Cierra M 13          
  2 Tops Swimming-MA  'C'                                       2:13.64    4  
     1) DeSante, Allison M 14           2) Rathman, Lilah J 14            
     3) Zakarevicz, Kaily M 14          4) Ford, Jamie L 14               
  3 Tops Swimming-MA  'B'                                      x2:15.47  
     1) Winterbottom, Zoe E 13          2) Elsner, Alexandra 13           
     3) Guntz, Catie R 13               4) Brown, Lana G 14               
  4 Upper Merion Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                           2:31.75    2  
     1) Hernandez, Gi Q 11              2) Srinivasan, Srisha 13          
     3) Magid-Slav, Ori N 13            4) Matta, Jenna A 13              
  5 Upper Merion Aquatic Club-MA  'B'                           3:02.98  
     1) Moore, Natalie F 14             2) Dale, Willow M 13              
     3) Keenan, Sarah E 11              4) Hepner, Shealyn P 14           
 
Event 8  Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Upper Merion Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                           2:12.28    8  
     1) Demtshuk, Rachel A 14           2) Salamy, Anna E 14              
     3) Yuen, Lindsay H 14              4) Walter, Lainie J 15            
  2 Tops Swimming-MA  'B'                                       2:13.46    4  
     1) Pealock, Anna C 17              2) Nelson, Angie M 15             
     3) Schmidt, Graisyn O 15           4) Loftus, Paige E 15             
  3 Tops Swimming-MA  'A'                                       2:17.64    2  
     1) Gamber, Morgan B 16             2) Stoudt, Nicole K 15            
     3) Sprenkle, Noelle C 17           4) Plotts, Olivia G 15            
 
Event 9  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pierce, Raegan J           8 TOPS-MA                          17.31    6  
  2 Brown, Faith N             8 TOPS-MA                          17.80    4  
  3 Houde, Riley B             8 TOPS-MA                         J18.52    3  
  4 He, Shannon                8 UMAC-MA                         J18.43    2  
  5 Maurya, Anisha             7 UMAC-MA                          21.85    1  
  6 Jiulianti, Victoria M      8 UMAC-MA                          24.42  
 -- Boldin, Abigail T          8 TOPS-MA                         X19.85  
 -- Huggard, Chelsea I         6 TOPS-MA                         X20.18  
 -- Grube, Tessa L             7 TOPS-MA                         X23.81  
 -- Karaffa, Madelyn M         7 TOPS-MA                         X23.82  
 -- Stouch, Susie B            8 TOPS-MA                         X26.15  
 -- Collingwood, Lila R        7 TOPS-MA                         X26.28  
 -- Oh, Molly Y                8 UMAC-MA                         X26.73  
 -- Curfman, Declyn L          7 UMAC-MA                         X27.37  
 -- Moffa, Sarah M             8 TOPS-MA                         X29.39  
 -- Stouch, Meredith J         6 TOPS-MA                         X30.53  
 -- Sohl, Avery L              6 TOPS-MA                         X30.76  
 -- Janaswami, Esha            8 UMAC-MA                         X32.40  
 
Event 10  Girls 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lindenmuth, Paige E        9 TOPS-MA                        1:17.35    6  
  2 Metry, Gabrielle I        10 TOPS-MA                        1:17.89    4  
  3 Formica, Riley E          10 UMAC-MA                        1:18.96    3  
  4 Karalius, Nadia L         10 TOPS-MA                        1:21.62    2  
 -- Simeone, Katelyn S         9 TOPS-MA                       X1:22.80  
 -- Rios, Ciara J             10 TOPS-MA                       X1:22.85  
 -- Adamski, Alivia A         10 TOPS-MA                       X1:24.30  
 -- Sellers, Olivia M         10 TOPS-MA                       X1:26.93  
 -- Hawthorne, Ella C          9 TOPS-MA                       X1:28.63  
 -- Olinick, Alaina G         10 TOPS-MA                       X1:30.63  
 -- Tex, Stella J              9 TOPS-MA                       X1:34.82  
 -- Fecteau, Ava M             9 TOPS-MA                       X1:37.22  
 -- Blackman, Liliana R       10 TOPS-MA                       X1:41.08  
 -- Greaves, Isla M           10 TOPS-MA                       X1:46.59  
 -- Boldin, Emily A           10 TOPS-MA                       X1:48.51  
 -- Heffner, Kathleen F        9 TOPS-MA                       X1:59.01  
 
Event 11  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Horn, Emery L             12 TOPS-MA                        1:02.34    6  
  2 Loshnowsky, Maura L       12 TOPS-MA                        1:07.53    4  
  3 Payne, Kathleen E         11 UMAC-MA                        1:15.55    3  
  4 Kateusz, Marie D          11 TOPS-MA                        1:17.20    2  
  5 Formica, Maddie N         11 UMAC-MA                        1:18.22    1  
  6 Colbert, Maddi C          12 UMAC-MA                        1:18.33  
  7 Lacock, Evelyn R          12 TOPS-MA                       x1:24.31  
 -- Wang, Joy Y               11 UMAC-MA                       X1:18.01  
 -- Puglia, Bella R           12 UMAC-MA                       X1:19.11  
 -- Tex, Sylvia R             11 TOPS-MA                       X1:23.97  
 -- Sherrick, Nadia P         11 TOPS-MA                       X1:28.54  
 -- Bortner, Rosalyn K        12 TOPS-MA                       X1:29.06  
 -- Stalker, Abigail E        11 TOPS-MA                       X1:40.35  
 
Event 12  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Crew, Ellie M             13 TOPS-MA                          58.79    6  
  2 Guntz, Catie R            13 TOPS-MA                        1:00.33    4  
  3 Zakarevicz, Kaily M       14 TOPS-MA                        1:01.80    3  
  4 Demtshuk, Rachel A        14 UMAC-MA                        1:06.74    2  
  5 Matta, Jenna A            13 UMAC-MA                        1:11.97    1  
  6 Moore, Natalie F          14 UMAC-MA                        1:16.05  
 -- Jones, Reilly R           13 TOPS-MA                       X1:08.48  
 -- Metry, Julianna M         13 TOPS-MA                       X1:10.71  
 -- Winterbottom, Zoe E       13 TOPS-MA                            XDQ  
 
Event 13  Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lewis, Madison R          16 TOPS-MA                        2:05.58    6  
  2 Green, Madelyn S          16 TOPS-MA                        2:07.52    4  
  3 McKee, Grace T            17 TOPS-MA                        2:08.48    3  
  4 Walter, Lainie J          15 UMAC-MA                        2:19.24    2  
 -- Stoudt, Nicole K          15 TOPS-MA                       X2:31.66  
 
Event 14  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Edge, Piper M              8 UMAC-MA                          21.90    6  
  2 Boldin, Abigail T          8 TOPS-MA                         J24.81    4  
  3 DeMarco, Cecilia E         8 TOPS-MA                         J24.56    3  
  4 Huggard, Chelsea I         6 TOPS-MA                          25.78    2  
  5 Jiulianti, Victoria M      8 UMAC-MA                          26.72    1  
  6 Maurya, Anisha             7 UMAC-MA                          32.48  
 -- Stouch, Susie B            8 TOPS-MA                         X27.41  
 -- Grube, Tessa L             7 TOPS-MA                         X31.16  
 -- Oh, Molly Y                8 UMAC-MA                         X32.79  
 -- Stouch, Meredith J         6 TOPS-MA                         X33.97  
 -- Janaswami, Esha            8 UMAC-MA                         X34.75  
 -- Sohl, Avery L              6 TOPS-MA                         X34.80  
 -- Moffa, Sarah M             8 TOPS-MA                         X42.16  
 
Event 15  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lucas, Elsa P             10 TOPS-MA                          38.02    6  
  2 DeMarco, Hannah L         10 TOPS-MA                          39.96    4  
  3 Curran, Megan C           10 TOPS-MA                          41.96    3  
  4 Xu, Lily                   9 UMAC-MA                          46.78    2  
  5 Moreau, Erin J             9 UMAC-MA                          50.02    1  
 -- Rios, Ciara J             10 TOPS-MA                         X41.55  
 -- Collingwood, Emma T        9 TOPS-MA                         X42.77  
 -- Metry, Gabrielle I        10 TOPS-MA                         X42.85  
 -- Sellers, Olivia M         10 TOPS-MA                         X43.15  
 -- Simeone, Katelyn S         9 TOPS-MA                         X47.05  
 -- Adamski, Alivia A         10 TOPS-MA                         X47.50  
 -- Karalius, Nadia L         10 TOPS-MA                         X48.06  
 -- Tex, Stella J              9 TOPS-MA                         X48.88  
 -- Boldin, Emily A           10 TOPS-MA                         X49.19  
 -- Olinick, Alaina G         10 TOPS-MA                         X49.87  
 -- Blackman, Liliana R       10 TOPS-MA                         X50.53  
 -- Greaves, Isla M           10 TOPS-MA                         X58.23  
 -- Wu, Sophia Z               9 UMAC-MA                       X1:10.86  
 -- Fecteau, Ava M             9 TOPS-MA                            XDQ  
 -- Fisher, Lila K            10 TOPS-MA                            XDQ  
 -- Lake, Chloe M             10 TOPS-MA                            XDQ  
 
Event 16  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gorman, Mackenzie E       12 TOPS-MA                          32.14    6  
  2 Johnson, JoEllen J        12 UMAC-MA                          32.99    4  
  3 Parsia, Alexandra M       11 TOPS-MA                          34.00    3  
  4 Albright, Ella E          12 TOPS-MA                          34.39    2  
  5 DiDonato, Ava R           12 UMAC-MA                          35.70    1  
  6 Engler, Tamara D          12 TOPS-MA                         x37.47  
  7 Bansal, Ishani A          11 UMAC-MA                          39.63  
 -- Loshnowsky, Maura L       12 TOPS-MA                         X36.79  
 -- Griffith, Kaia J          12 TOPS-MA                         X36.87  
 -- Kateusz, Marie D          11 TOPS-MA                         X41.76  
 -- Puglia, Bella R           12 UMAC-MA                         X42.86  
 -- Wang, Joy Y               11 UMAC-MA                         X44.03  
 -- Keenan, Sarah E           11 UMAC-MA                         X52.05  
 -- Stalker, Abigail E        11 TOPS-MA                         X53.79  
 -- Bortner, Rosalyn K        12 TOPS-MA                            XDQ  
 
Event 17  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Winterbottom, Zoe E       13 TOPS-MA                        1:15.93    6  
  2 Salamy, Anna E            14 UMAC-MA                        1:19.11    4  
  3 Rouyer, Isabelle M        13 TOPS-MA                        1:19.38    3  
  4 Matta, Jenna A            13 UMAC-MA                        1:26.12    2  
  5 Hepner, Shealyn P         14 UMAC-MA                        1:52.34    1  
 -- DeSante, Allison M        14 TOPS-MA                       X1:20.35  
 
Event 18  Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Obara, Kendall G          15 TOPS-MA                        1:08.47    6  
  2 Sprenkle, Noelle C        17 TOPS-MA                        1:09.03    4  
  3 DeFlavia, Alyssa N        16 TOPS-MA                        1:09.10    3  
 -- Coyne, Olivia A           15 TOPS-MA                       X1:10.18  
 -- Moes, Isabella V          16 TOPS-MA                       X1:10.23  
 -- Gamber, Morgan B          16 TOPS-MA                       X1:16.54  
 -- Pealock, Anna C           17 TOPS-MA                       X1:16.62  
 -- Schmidt, Graisyn O        15 TOPS-MA                       X1:18.87  
 -- Loftus, Paige E           15 TOPS-MA                       X1:20.63  
 
Event 19  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hawthorne, Abigail L       7 TOPS-MA                          25.02    6  
  2 Kateusz, Emma L            7 TOPS-MA                          29.19    4  
  3 He, Shannon                8 UMAC-MA                          29.35    3  
  4 Desilets, Anna S           7 UMAC-MA                          30.96    2  
 -- Seislove, Kinley A         8 TOPS-MA                         X32.00  
 -- Grube, Tessa L             7 TOPS-MA                         X36.79  
 -- Karaffa, Madelyn M         7 TOPS-MA                         X36.87  
 -- Sohl, Avery L              6 TOPS-MA                            XDQ  
 -- Curfman, Declyn L          7 UMAC-MA                             DQ  
 -- Stouch, Meredith J         6 TOPS-MA                            XDQ  
 -- Houde, Riley B             8 TOPS-MA                             DQ  
 -- Collingwood, Lila R        7 TOPS-MA                            XDQ  
 
Event 20  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cielecki, Jessica         10 TOPS-MA                          43.71    6  
  2 DeSanto, Juliet K         10 TOPS-MA                          44.26    4  
  3 Lindenmuth, Paige E        9 TOPS-MA                          44.80    3  
  4 Soto-Jimenez, Vero        10 UMAC-MA                          47.99    2  
 -- Hawthorne, Ella C          9 TOPS-MA                         X49.64  
 -- Michaud, Lucy M           10 TOPS-MA                         X53.28  
 -- Kateusz, Daniella R        9 TOPS-MA                       X1:00.98  
 -- Heffner, Kathleen F        9 TOPS-MA                       X1:06.54  
 -- Lake, Chloe M             10 TOPS-MA                       X1:08.66  
 -- Olinick, Alaina G         10 TOPS-MA                       X1:12.49  
 -- Moreau, Erin J             9 UMAC-MA                            XDQ  
 
Event 21  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Engler, Tamara D          12 TOPS-MA                          36.54    6  
  2 Gorman, Mackenzie E       12 TOPS-MA                          39.12    4  
  3 Lindenmuth, Haley N       12 TOPS-MA                          40.04    3  
  4 Maurya, Anshi             11 UMAC-MA                          40.65    2  
  5 Besz, Maura L             11 UMAC-MA                          41.85    1  
  6 DiDonato, Ava R           12 UMAC-MA                          43.18  
 -- Albright, Ella E          12 TOPS-MA                         X41.65  
 -- Bansal, Ishani A          11 UMAC-MA                         X45.73  
 -- Colbert, Maddi C          12 UMAC-MA                         X46.01  
 -- Durante, Ella F           12 TOPS-MA                         X48.49  
 -- Sellers, Sophie E         11 TOPS-MA                         X49.67  
 -- Huey, Isabel              12 TOPS-MA                         X50.69  
 -- Seip, Elisabeth A         11 TOPS-MA                         X53.42  
 -- Hernandez, Gi Q           11 UMAC-MA                         X58.63  
 -- Lacock, Evelyn R          12 TOPS-MA                            XDQ  
 -- Rudy, Ashlyn N            11 TOPS-MA                            XDQ  
 
Event 22  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Yuen, Lindsay H           14 UMAC-MA                        1:11.62    6  
  2 Crew, Ellie M             13 TOPS-MA                        1:13.21    4  
  3 Zakarevicz, Kaily M       14 TOPS-MA                        1:20.69    3  
  4 Srinivasan, Srisha        13 UMAC-MA                        1:26.34    2  
  5 Rathman, Lilah J          14 TOPS-MA                        1:26.75    1  
  6 Dale, Willow M            13 UMAC-MA                        1:47.59  
 -- Valerio, Anna R           14 TOPS-MA                       X1:23.86  
 -- Parkinson, Dominique M    13 TOPS-MA                       X1:24.12  
 -- Griffith, Cierra M        13 TOPS-MA                       X1:32.26  
 -- Elsner, Alexandra         13 TOPS-MA                       X1:34.71  
 
Event 23  Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nelson, Angie M           15 TOPS-MA                        1:12.68    6  
  2 Moes, Isabella V          16 TOPS-MA                        1:14.42    4  
  3 McKee, Grace T            17 TOPS-MA                        1:22.47    3  
 -- Rouyer, Chloe M           16 TOPS-MA                       X1:27.24  
 -- Plotts, Olivia G          15 TOPS-MA                       X1:31.47  
 
Event 24  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brown, Faith N             8 TOPS-MA                          21.01    6  
  2 Edge, Piper M              8 UMAC-MA                          21.20    4  
  3 Kateusz, Emma L            7 TOPS-MA                          24.59    3  
  4 DeMarco, Cecilia E         8 TOPS-MA                          28.00    2  
  5 Desilets, Anna S           7 UMAC-MA                          30.42    1  
 -- Boldin, Abigail T          8 TOPS-MA                         X25.32  
 -- Stouch, Susie B            8 TOPS-MA                         X27.07  
 -- Winterbottom, Gianna C     8 TOPS-MA                         X27.46  
 -- Jiulianti, Victoria M      8 UMAC-MA                             DQ  
 
Event 25  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fisher, Lila K            10 TOPS-MA                          40.28    6  
  2 Formica, Riley E          10 UMAC-MA                          40.99    4  
  3 Curran, Megan C           10 TOPS-MA                          41.30    3  
  4 Collingwood, Emma T        9 TOPS-MA                          45.19    2  
  5 Desilets, Amelia J        10 UMAC-MA                          49.46    1  
  6 Wu, Sophia Z               9 UMAC-MA                        1:15.26  
 -- Lucas, Elsa P             10 TOPS-MA                         X43.95  
 -- Lake, Chloe M             10 TOPS-MA                         X55.25  
 
Event 26  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Griffith, Kaia J          12 TOPS-MA                          32.67    6  
  2 Horn, Emery L             12 TOPS-MA                          33.08    4  
  3 Parsia, Alexandra M       11 TOPS-MA                          33.52    3  
  4 Johnson, JoEllen J        12 UMAC-MA                          33.79    2  
  5 Baicoianu, Ada            12 UMAC-MA                          35.79    1  
  6 Kateusz, Marie D          11 TOPS-MA                         x46.39  
 -- Engler, Tamara D          12 TOPS-MA                         X33.80  
 -- Maurya, Anshi             11 UMAC-MA                         X37.25  
 -- Souder, Maria T           12 TOPS-MA                         X41.13  
 -- Durante, Ella F           12 TOPS-MA                         X41.51  
 -- He, Charleen              12 UMAC-MA                         X45.75  
 -- Alugulapati, Aaheli R     11 UMAC-MA                         X49.40  
 -- Stalker, Abigail E        11 TOPS-MA                         X53.74  
 -- Formica, Maddie N         11 UMAC-MA                             DQ  
 
Event 27  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brown, Lana G             14 TOPS-MA                        1:09.93    6  
  2 Guntz, Catie R            13 TOPS-MA                        1:14.82    4  
  3 Parkinson, Dominique M    13 TOPS-MA                        1:28.80    3  
 -- Ford, Jamie L             14 TOPS-MA                       X1:14.94  
 -- DeSante, Allison M        14 TOPS-MA                       X1:26.49  
 -- Rouyer, Isabelle M        13 TOPS-MA                       X1:26.84  
 
Event 28  Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McKee, Gabrielle E        15 TOPS-MA                        1:00.69    6  
  2 Shaner, Hannah L          17 TOPS-MA                        1:05.65    4  
 -- Sprenkle, Noelle C        17 TOPS-MA                             DQ  
 
Event 29  Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hawthorne, Abigail L       7 TOPS-MA                         J40.22    6  
  2 Pierce, Raegan J           8 TOPS-MA                         J40.06    4  
  3 Winterbottom, Gianna C     8 TOPS-MA                          42.50    3  
  4 Oh, Molly Y                8 UMAC-MA                        1:01.31    2  
  5 Janaswami, Esha            8 UMAC-MA                        1:07.18    1  
  6 Curfman, Declyn L          7 UMAC-MA                        1:08.12  
 -- Seislove, Kinley A         8 TOPS-MA                         X40.76  
 -- Karaffa, Madelyn M         7 TOPS-MA                       X1:01.78  
 -- Collingwood, Lila R        7 TOPS-MA                       X1:02.37  
 
Event 30  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 DeSanto, Juliet K         10 TOPS-MA                          35.21    6  
  2 Michaud, Lucy M           10 TOPS-MA                          35.46    4  
  3 Desilets, Amelia J        10 UMAC-MA                          38.08    3  
  4 Collingwood, Emma T        9 TOPS-MA                          38.79    2  
  5 Xu, Lily                   9 UMAC-MA                          41.32    1  
  6 Moreau, Erin J             9 UMAC-MA                          42.76  
 -- Adamski, Alivia A         10 TOPS-MA                         X39.69  
 -- Blackman, Liliana R       10 TOPS-MA                         X41.61  
 -- Fecteau, Ava M             9 TOPS-MA                         X45.74  
 -- Greaves, Isla M           10 TOPS-MA                         X46.64  
 -- Boldin, Emily A           10 TOPS-MA                         X49.92  
 -- Heffner, Kathleen F        9 TOPS-MA                         X58.63  
 -- Wu, Sophia Z               9 UMAC-MA                       X1:05.32  
 
Event 31  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Griffith, Kaia J          12 TOPS-MA                          29.23    6  
  2 Gorman, Mackenzie E       12 TOPS-MA                          30.31    4  
  3 Payne, Kathleen E         11 UMAC-MA                          30.84    3  
  4 Loshnowsky, Maura L       12 TOPS-MA                          30.93    2  
  5 Baicoianu, Ada            12 UMAC-MA                          31.86    1  
  6 Besz, Maura L             11 UMAC-MA                          35.16  
 -- Lindenmuth, Haley N       12 TOPS-MA                         X30.45  
 -- Souder, Maria T           12 TOPS-MA                         X34.26  
 -- Houde, Casey L            11 TOPS-MA                         X34.34  
 -- He, Charleen              12 UMAC-MA                         X36.36  
 -- Alugulapati, Aaheli R     11 UMAC-MA                         X36.81  
 -- Hernandez, Gi Q           11 UMAC-MA                         X40.82  
 
Event 32  Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Yuen, Lindsay H           14 UMAC-MA                          27.06    6  
  2 Brown, Lana G             14 TOPS-MA                          27.29    4  
  3 Rathman, Lilah J          14 TOPS-MA                          30.70    3  
  4 Jones, Reilly R           13 TOPS-MA                          30.84    2  
  5 Salamy, Anna E            14 UMAC-MA                          31.01    1  
  6 Srinivasan, Srisha        13 UMAC-MA                          32.04  
 -- Metry, Julianna M         13 TOPS-MA                         X31.97  
 -- Griffith, Cierra M        13 TOPS-MA                         X33.15  
 -- Dale, Willow M            13 UMAC-MA                         X34.19  
 -- Magid-Slav, Ori N         13 UMAC-MA                         X35.01  
 -- Hepner, Shealyn P         14 UMAC-MA                         X51.80  
 
Event 33  Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lewis, Madison R          16 TOPS-MA                          58.22    6  
  2 Green, Madelyn S          16 TOPS-MA                          58.43    4  
  3 Nelson, Angie M           15 TOPS-MA                        1:00.39    3  
  4 Walter, Lainie J          15 UMAC-MA                        1:03.98    2  
 -- DeFlavia, Alyssa N        16 TOPS-MA                       X1:01.52  
 -- Coyne, Olivia A           15 TOPS-MA                       X1:01.89  
 -- Gamber, Morgan B          16 TOPS-MA                       X1:04.71  
 -- Pealock, Anna C           17 TOPS-MA                       X1:07.38  
 -- Plotts, Olivia G          15 TOPS-MA                       X1:08.94  
 -- Rouyer, Chloe M           16 TOPS-MA                       X1:12.26  
 -- Loftus, Paige E           15 TOPS-MA                       X1:14.95  
 
Event 34  Girls 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Soto-Jimenez, Vero        10 UMAC-MA                        1:38.51    6  
  2 Moreau, Erin J             9 UMAC-MA                        1:56.89    4  
 -- Cielecki, Jessica         10 TOPS-MA                       X1:25.98  
 -- DeMarco, Hannah L         10 TOPS-MA                       X1:30.82  
 -- Metry, Gabrielle I        10 TOPS-MA                       X1:34.10  
 -- Sellers, Olivia M         10 TOPS-MA                       X1:35.34  
 -- Karalius, Nadia L         10 TOPS-MA                       X1:38.40  
 -- Simeone, Katelyn S         9 TOPS-MA                       X1:38.57  
 -- Hawthorne, Ella C          9 TOPS-MA                       X1:41.97  
 -- Kateusz, Daniella R        9 TOPS-MA                       X1:55.70  
 -- Tex, Stella J              9 TOPS-MA                            XDQ  
 
Event 35  Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Puglia, Bella R           12 UMAC-MA                        1:30.26    6  
  2 Formica, Maddie N         11 UMAC-MA                        1:32.30    4  
  3 Keenan, Sarah E           11 UMAC-MA                        1:55.07    3  
 -- Parsia, Alexandra M       11 TOPS-MA                       X1:11.55  
 -- Horn, Emery L             12 TOPS-MA                       X1:13.19  
 -- Houde, Casey L            11 TOPS-MA                       X1:29.94  
 -- Sherrick, Nadia P         11 TOPS-MA                       X1:33.63  
 -- Sellers, Sophie E         11 TOPS-MA                       X1:33.89  
 -- Tex, Sylvia R             11 TOPS-MA                       X1:37.47  
 -- Huey, Isabel              12 TOPS-MA                       X1:39.76  
 -- Rudy, Ashlyn N            11 TOPS-MA                       X1:45.98  
 -- Seip, Elisabeth A         11 TOPS-MA                            XDQ  
 
Event 36  Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Demtshuk, Rachel A        14 UMAC-MA                        2:47.31    6  
  2 Magid-Slav, Ori N         13 UMAC-MA                        3:05.91    4  
 -- Crew, Ellie M             13 TOPS-MA                       X2:31.70  
 -- Valerio, Anna R           14 TOPS-MA                       X2:37.12  
 -- Elsner, Alexandra         13 TOPS-MA                       X3:06.00  
 
Event 37  Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- McKee, Gabrielle E        15 TOPS-MA                       X2:14.37  
 -- Shaner, Hannah L          17 TOPS-MA                       X2:24.13  
 -- Obara, Kendall G          15 TOPS-MA                       X2:24.85  
 -- Stoudt, Nicole K          15 TOPS-MA                       X2:50.05  
 -- Schmidt, Graisyn O        15 TOPS-MA                       X2:56.71  
 
Event 38  Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Upper Merion Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                           1:26.50    8  
     1) Edge, Piper M 8                 2) Maurya, Anisha 7               
     3) Desilets, Anna S 7              4) He, Shannon 8                  
  2 Upper Merion Aquatic Club-MA  'B'                           1:57.94    4  
     1) Curfman, Declyn L 7             2) Janaswami, Esha 8              
     3) Oh, Molly Y 8                   4) Jiulianti, Victoria M 8        
 -- Tops Swimming-MA  'A'                                      X1:15.21  
     1) Seislove, Kinley A 8            2) Houde, Riley B 8               
     3) Brown, Faith N 8                4) Pierce, Raegan J 8             
 -- Tops Swimming-MA  'B'                                      X1:22.70  
     1) Hawthorne, Abigail L 7          2) DeMarco, Cecilia E 8           
     3) Kateusz, Emma L 7               4) Winterbottom, Gianna C 8       
 -- Tops Swimming-MA  'C'                                      X1:50.91  
     1) Karaffa, Madelyn M 7            2) Moffa, Sarah M 8               
     3) Huggard, Chelsea I 6            4) Collingwood, Lila R 7          
 
Event 39  Girls 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Upper Merion Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                           2:33.84    8  
     1) Desilets, Amelia J 10           2) Xu, Lily 9                     
     3) Soto-Jimenez, Vero 10           4) Formica, Riley E 10            
 -- Tops Swimming-MA  'B'                                      X2:27.89  
     1) Curran, Megan C 10              2) Lucas, Elsa P 10               
     3) Rios, Ciara J 10                4) Michaud, Lucy M 10             
 -- Tops Swimming-MA  'A'                                      X2:33.17  
     1) Cielecki, Jessica 10            2) DeMarco, Hannah L 10           
     3) Kateusz, Daniella R 9           4) DeSanto, Juliet K 10           
 -- Tops Swimming-MA  'C'                                      X2:33.22  
     1) Fisher, Lila K 10               2) Metry, Gabrielle I 10          
     3) Adamski, Alivia A 10            4) Hawthorne, Ella C 9            
 
Event 40  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Upper Merion Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                           2:03.34    8  
     1) Johnson, JoEllen J 12           2) DiDonato, Ava R 12             
     3) Baicoianu, Ada 12               4) Payne, Kathleen E 11           
  2 Upper Merion Aquatic Club-MA  'B'                           2:19.15    4  
     1) Maurya, Anshi 11                2) Wang, Joy Y 11                 
     3) Besz, Maura L 11                4) Puglia, Bella R 12             
  3 Upper Merion Aquatic Club-MA  'C'                          x2:39.75  
     1) Alugulapati, Aaheli R 11        2) Colbert, Maddi C 12            
     3) Hernandez, Gi Q 11              4) Keenan, Sarah E 11             
 -- Tops Swimming-MA  'A'                                      X2:19.42  
     1) Tex, Sylvia R 11                2) Albright, Ella E 12            
     3) Lacock, Evelyn R 12             4) Durante, Ella F 12             
 -- Tops Swimming-MA  'B'                                      X2:41.56  
     1) Bortner, Rosalyn K 12           2) Seip, Elisabeth A 11           
     3) Sherrick, Nadia P 11            4) Huey, Isabel 12                
 
Event 41  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Upper Merion Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                           2:18.20    8  
     1) Srinivasan, Srisha 13           2) Magid-Slav, Ori N 13           
     3) Alugulapati, Aaheli R 11        4) Matta, Jenna A 13              
  2 Upper Merion Aquatic Club-MA  'B'                           2:32.38    4  
     1) Dale, Willow M 13               2) He, Charleen 12                
     3) Bansal, Ishani A 11             4) Hepner, Shealyn P 14           
 -- Tops Swimming-MA  'A'                                      X2:00.14  
     1) Rathman, Lilah J 14             2) Valerio, Anna R 14             
     3) Parkinson, Dominique M 13       4) Elsner, Alexandra 13           
 -- Tops Swimming-MA  'B'                                      X2:02.11  
     1) Metry, Julianna M 13            2) Zakarevicz, Kaily M 14         
     3) Winterbottom, Zoe E 13          4) Brown, Lana G 14               
 -- Tops Swimming-MA  'C'                                           XDQ  
     1) Jones, Reilly R 13              2) Griffith, Cierra M 13          
     3) Rouyer, Isabelle M 13           4) Guntz, Catie R 13              
 
Event 42  Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Upper Merion Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                           1:58.82    8  
     1) Salamy, Anna E 14               2) Demtshuk, Rachel A 14          
     3) Walter, Lainie J 15             4) Yuen, Lindsay H 14             
 -- Tops Swimming-MA  'B'                                      X1:49.06  
     1) McKee, Gabrielle E 15           2) Obara, Kendall G 15            
     3) DeFlavia, Alyssa N 16           4) Coyne, Olivia A 15             
 -- Tops Swimming-MA  'A'                                      X1:53.13  
     1) Green, Madelyn S 16             2) Moes, Isabella V 16            
     3) Loftus, Paige E 15              4) Lewis, Madison R 16            
 -- Tops Swimming-MA  'C'                                      X1:53.17  
     1) McKee, Grace T 17               2) Nelson, Angie M 15             
     3) Shaner, Hannah L 17             4) Stoudt, Nicole K 15            
 
                    Combined Team Scores - Through Event 42                    
 
  1. Tops Swimming                       343   2. Upper Merion Aquatic Club           227