Licensed to Central Bucks Aquatics Club
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 12/2/2018 04:16 PM
                             2018 Holiday Classic                              
                               December 2, 2018                                
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 9 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Majewski, Anna C           9 CBST-MA              1:20.51    1:22.05   20  
  2 Song, Sophia               9 WCAC-MA              1:27.57    1:26.91   17  
  3 Panachyda, Katherine L     9 NPAC-MA              1:31.61    1:28.85   16  
  4 Liu, Joyce                 9 WCAC-MA              1:30.18    1:30.10   15  
  5 Summer, Megan              9 HHAA-MA              1:40.40    1:33.41   14  
  6 Evans, Greta V             9 NPAC-MA              1:38.67    1:35.61   13  
  7 Salomon, Raphaeli          9 HHAA-MA                   NT    1:37.08   12  
  8 Odonnell, Anna             8 NPAC-MA              1:53.39    1:41.11   11  
  9 File, Jane K               9 CBST-MA              1:57.19    1:43.71    9  
 10 Conley, Aubrey E           9 HHAA-MA                   NT    1:45.56    7  
 11 Kozloff, Ali G             9 CBST-MA              1:46.82    1:49.92    6  
 12 Adinolfi, Bridget C        8 NPAC-MA                   NT    1:51.74    5  
 13 Moore, Allison             9 HHAA-MA              1:56.05    1:52.15    4  
 14 Oliver, Bailey M           9 NPAC-MA              1:46.84    1:52.97    3  
 15 Daniel, Abby G             9 CBST-MA              1:57.21    1:55.06    2  
 16 Miller, Kaelyn             9 PR-MA                2:18.21    1:56.17    1  
 17 Valerian, Lexie Y          9 SOUD-MA              2:08.20    2:02.61  
 18 Moore, Colleen             7 HHAA-MA                   NT    2:11.14  
 19 Pistilli, Bella A          8 CBST-MA              2:32.37    2:20.09  
 -- Schwartz, Sabrina D        6 NPAC-MA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Kundan, Avni V             9 CBST-MA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Hirsz, Sofia               8 CRSC-MA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Kessler, Allison           9 PR-MA                     NT         DQ  
 -- Kline, Katy E              9 CBST-MA              1:53.50         DQ  
 -- Hirsz, Nicole              8 CRSC-MA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Wehr, Cameron E            7 NPAC-MA                   NT        DNF  
 
Event 2  Boys 9 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kovtounenko, Andrew O      8 CBST-MA              1:22.25    1:19.61   20  
  2 Ruch, James A              9 CBST-MA              1:35.66    1:32.05   17  
  3 Klein, Aaron               9 HHAA-MA                   NT    1:37.35   16  
  4 Ardeljan, Damjan           8 CBST-MA              1:45.62    1:42.83   15  
  5 Kemezis, Tyler W           9 HHAA-MA              1:37.70    1:43.38   14  
  6 Kozokas, Xander            8 PVAC-MA                   NT    1:46.98   13  
  7 Stahl, Cavan               8 CORE-MA              1:59.24    1:48.81   12  
  8 Salomon, Nathanel          7 HHAA-MA                   NT    1:49.82   11  
  9 Kavitsky, Sy               9 CORE-MA              2:02.39    1:55.02    9  
 10 Beck, Mathew R             9 HHAA-MA              2:09.47    2:02.12    7  
 11 Walsh, Ryan J              8 HHAA-MA                   NT    2:45.60    6  
 -- Lieb, Alex W               8 PVAC-MA              2:00.10         DQ  
 -- Campion, Grif M            8 HHAA-MA                   NT         DQ  
 
Event 3  Girls 10 Year Olds 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kelcy, Caroline           10 SOUD-MA              1:15.27    1:12.13   20  
  2 Wigginton, Sammie L       10 HHAA-MA              1:20.60    1:20.47   17  
  3 Rafter, Alyssa M          10 SOUD-MA              1:25.32    1:25.12   16  
  4 Brakhop, Erin M           10 CBST-MA                   NT    1:26.52   15  
  5 Boyle, Jillian L          10 CBST-MA              1:33.95    1:28.10   14  
  6 Mothersbaugh, Eloise F    10 HHAA-MA              1:26.34    1:28.59   13  
  7 Buczko, Allison           10 CAC                  1:30.03    1:30.59   12  
  8 Reilly, Malea E           10 CBST-MA              1:40.03    1:32.94   11  
  9 Bortnichak, Taylor G      10 NPAC-MA              1:38.08    1:35.31    9  
 10 Lieb, Abigail M           10 PVAC-MA              1:40.61    1:42.20    7  
 -- Perry, Lyla R             10 CBST-MA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Rafter, Avery G           10 SOUD-MA              1:34.75         DQ  
 -- Morrison, Sarina A        10 SOUD-MA              1:37.59         DQ  
 
Event 4  Boys 10 Year Olds 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Annise, Lincoln J         10 SOUD-MA              1:17.29    1:16.13   20  
  2 Weiss, Jacl W             10 WCAC-MA              1:21.78    1:22.02   17  
  3 Spaman, Kyle G            10 HHAA-MA                   NT    1:22.21   16  
  4 Rafter, Peyton S          10 SOUD-MA              1:28.78    1:22.36   15  
  5 Vinnikov, Maksym I        10 CRSC-MA              1:30.73    1:25.95   14  
  6 Trexler, Cowen M          10 HHAA-MA              1:30.06    1:25.98   13  
  7 Russell, Brady C          10 SOUD-MA              1:37.45    1:26.78   12  
  8 Makarichev, Noah R        10 SOUD-MA              1:31.74    1:29.07   11  
  9 Dian, David S             10 NPAC-MA                   NT    1:29.27    9  
 10 Liu, Matthew D            10 CBST-MA              1:36.20    1:33.57    7  
 11 Tomlinson, Tyler D        10 CBST-MA              1:33.19    1:34.22    6  
 12 Campion, Cole M           10 HHAA-MA              1:50.12    1:47.20    5  
 -- Eremine, Daniel S         10 CRSC-MA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Li, Luke W                10 WCAC-MA              1:37.57         DQ  
 
Event 5  Girls 6 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Adinolfi, Abigail C        6 NPAC-MA                23.44      23.07   20  
  2 Conley, Brynn V            6 HHAA-MA                25.37      24.81   17  
  3 Bendler, Lily G            5 SOUD-MA                30.33      25.25   16  
  4 Schwartz, Sabrina D        6 NPAC-MA                23.32      26.34   15  
  5 Wigginton, Sarah L         6 HHAA-MA                26.15      26.94   14  
  6 Wehr, Brennan A            5 NPAC-MA                33.34      32.62   13  
 
Event 6  Boys 6 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Latsko, Jack J             6 SOUD-MA                17.64      17.75   20  
  2 Krause, John D             6 CBST-MA                21.00      20.14   17  
 
Event 7  Girls 7 Year Olds 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Alderson, Emery R          7 HHAA-MA                17.39      16.34   20  
  2 Golow, Michelle L          7 CRSC-MA                17.90      17.63   17  
  3 O'Connor, Kira             7 HHAA-MA                19.00      18.08   16  
  4 Makarichev, Isabella A     7 SOUD-MA                21.65      19.22   15  
  5 Hiestand, Addie J          7 SOUD-MA                18.63      19.35   14  
  6 Wehr, Cameron E            7 NPAC-MA                22.12      19.63   13  
  7 Moore, Addison L           7 SOUD-MA                24.34      20.13   12  
  8 Moore, Colleen             7 HHAA-MA                19.48      20.26   11  
  9 Santaniello, Sloan O       7 CBST-MA                21.59      21.06    9  
 10 Freer, Juliet C            7 CBST-MA                25.06      22.43    7  
 11 Thierolf, Dara B           7 CBST-MA                23.18      24.32    6  
 -- Shorr, Mia E               7 CBST-MA                25.45         DQ  
 
Event 8  Boys 7 Year Olds 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pollock, Gavin J           7 CRSC-MA                17.90      16.99   20  
  2 Suter, Luke P              7 CBST-MA                18.94      17.93   17  
  3 Bendler, Ethan R           7 SOUD-MA                20.25      18.12   16  
  4 Sokolis, Henry A           7 HHAA-MA                17.00      21.04   15  
  5 Churchill, Joel T          7 NPAC-MA                   NT      34.19   14  
 
Event 9  Girls 8 Year Olds 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Spaman, Eila N             8 HHAA-MA                15.34      15.19   20  
  2 Odonnell, Anna             8 NPAC-MA                16.11      16.07   17  
  3 Farrell, Caroleena G       8 CRSC-MA                18.00      16.83   16  
  4 Minnerly, Rachael          8 PVAC-MA                18.41      18.48   15  
  5 Adinolfi, Bridget C        8 NPAC-MA                18.71      18.63   14  
  6 Smithers, Jocelyn R        8 NPAC-MA                20.20      19.28   13  
  7 Shackelford, Sophia M      8 CBST-MA                19.10      19.59   12  
  8 Hirsz, Nicole              8 CRSC-MA                19.19      19.68   11  
  9 Blasy, Lexi R              8 CCA-MA                    NT      20.89    9  
 10 Srikant, Dwija             8 CBST-MA                27.78      22.96    7  
 11 Pistilli, Bella A          8 CBST-MA                23.75      23.07    6  
 12 Musial, Noelle M           8 CBST-MA                25.13      23.56    5  
 13 Hirsz, Sofia               8 CRSC-MA                23.56      24.76    4  
 14 Moyer, Audrey M            8 NPAC-MA                23.22      26.33    3  
 15 Solimeo, Gabriela R        8 SOUD-MA                31.63      27.21    2  
 
Event 10  Boys 8 Year Olds 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bollinger, Jackson H       8 SOUD-MA                15.08      14.49   20  
  2 Lukomski-Pizzo, August M   8 CRSC-MA                15.48      15.49   17  
  3 Cowley, Shane J            8 CCA-MA                    NT      16.77   16  
  4 Stahl, Cavan               8 CORE-MA                17.42      17.58   15  
  5 Kozokas, Xander            8 PVAC-MA                20.47      18.59   14  
  6 Minnerly, Ryan             8 PVAC-MA                16.63      19.37   13  
  7 Zhang, Michael             8 PR-MA                  22.93      19.70   12  
  8 Lieb, Alex W               8 PVAC-MA                18.27      20.50   11  
  9 Merrell, Christopher J     8 PVAC-MA                20.49      21.38    9  
 10 Liti, Gabriel              8 CORE-MA                22.15      22.88    7  
 11 Poon, Aidan C              8 CBST-MA                25.17      24.38    6  
 12 Eremine, Gregory S         8 CRSC-MA                25.39      24.43    5  
 13 Campion, Grif M            8 HHAA-MA                22.89      26.27    4  
 14 Brakhop, Glenn B           8 CBST-MA                29.80      28.08    3  
 15 Walsh, Ryan J              8 HHAA-MA                   NT      28.93    2  
 
Event 11  Girls 9 Year Olds 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Liu, Joyce                 9 WCAC-MA              1:16.22    1:18.72   20  
  2 Panachyda, Katherine L     9 NPAC-MA                   NT    1:22.38   17  
  3 Kozel, Syd                 9 HHAA-MA              1:20.00    1:25.41   16  
  4 Conley, Aubrey E           9 HHAA-MA              1:22.62    1:29.09   15  
  5 Kline, Katy E              9 CBST-MA              1:33.82    1:35.06   14  
  6 Showaker, Erin J           9 HHAA-MA                   NT    1:36.95   13  
  7 File, Jane K               9 CBST-MA              1:32.71    1:36.97   12  
  8 Kessler, Allison           9 PR-MA                     NT    1:37.44   11  
  9 Valerian, Lexie Y          9 SOUD-MA                   NT    1:50.24    9  
 10 Kundan, Avni V             9 CBST-MA              2:28.47    2:30.42    7  
 
Event 12  Boys 9 Year Olds 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Riegel, Jack R             9 CBST-MA              1:09.91    1:09.90   20  
  2 Kleppinger, Owen M         9 SOUD-MA              1:25.07    1:21.36   17  
  3 Klein, Aaron               9 HHAA-MA              1:24.81    1:21.51   16  
  4 Varlaro, Mike J            9 HHAA-MA              1:30.44    1:22.52   15  
  5 Kemezis, Tyler W           9 HHAA-MA              1:23.76    1:30.65   14  
  6 Kavitsky, Sy               9 CORE-MA                   NT    1:32.48   13  
 
Event 13  Girls 10 Year Olds 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 O'Connor, Bryn            10 HHAA-MA              1:10.73    1:10.41   20  
  2 Boyle, Jillian L          10 CBST-MA                   NT    1:12.02   17  
  3 Rafter, Alyssa M          10 SOUD-MA              1:16.82    1:13.53   16  
  4 Sperance, Lily G          10 CBST-MA              1:15.84    1:16.19   15  
  5 Rafter, Avery G           10 SOUD-MA              1:27.56    1:19.02   14  
  6 Reilly, Malea E           10 CBST-MA                   NT    1:19.22   13  
  7 Mothersbaugh, Eloise F    10 HHAA-MA                   NT    1:19.89   12  
  8 Buczko, Allison           10 CAC                  1:17.17    1:21.78   11  
  9 Perry, Lyla R             10 CBST-MA              1:27.41    1:28.42    9  
 10 Evans, Alegra E           10 PVAC-MA              1:26.22    1:29.57    7  
 11 Lieb, Abigail M           10 PVAC-MA              1:29.17    1:33.24    6  
 12 Bouasria, Malak           10 PVAC-MA              1:44.86    1:53.26    5  
 
Event 14  Boys 10 Year Olds 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rafter, Peyton S          10 SOUD-MA              1:11.84    1:11.07   20  
  2 Makarichev, Noah R        10 SOUD-MA              1:13.02    1:13.22   17  
  3 Weiss, Ryan C             10 WCAC-MA              1:15.74    1:14.67   16  
  4 O'Donnell, Matt P         10 NPAC-MA              1:20.57    1:15.25   15  
  5 Dian, David S             10 NPAC-MA              1:22.65    1:17.27   14  
  6 Trexler, Cowen M          10 HHAA-MA              1:17.14    1:18.02   13  
  7 Alderson, Cooper R        10 HHAA-MA              1:18.83    1:18.24   12  
  8 Tomlinson, Tyler D        10 CBST-MA              1:22.99    1:22.37   11  
  9 Russell, Brady C          10 SOUD-MA              1:21.93    1:22.41    9  
 10 Liu, Matthew D            10 CBST-MA              1:23.43    1:22.60    7  
 11 Eremine, Daniel S         10 CRSC-MA              1:39.65    1:36.64    6  
 12 Campion, Cole M           10 HHAA-MA              1:32.62    1:36.73    5  
 13 Sirosh, Kirill            10 CBST-MA                   NT    1:56.87    4  
 
Event 15  Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Spaman, Eila N             8 HHAA-MA                35.60      34.50   20  
  2 Evans, Hannah              8 PVAC-MA                35.95      35.37   17  
  3 Odonnell, Anna             8 NPAC-MA                37.80      38.00   16  
  4 Alderson, Emery R          7 HHAA-MA                40.41      40.29   14.5
  4 Golow, Michelle L          7 CRSC-MA                40.90      40.29   14.5
  6 O'Connor, Kira             7 HHAA-MA                42.97      40.98   13  
  7 Makarichev, Isabella A     7 SOUD-MA                53.29      43.50   12  
  8 Smithers, Jocelyn R        8 NPAC-MA                50.19      43.67   11  
  9 Adinolfi, Bridget C        8 NPAC-MA                43.29      45.39    9  
 10 Wehr, Cameron E            7 NPAC-MA                49.29      45.43    7  
 11 Blasy, Lexi R              8 CCA-MA                 22.39      46.35    6  
 12 Hirsz, Nicole              8 CRSC-MA                43.32      47.47    5  
 13 Freer, Juliet C            7 CBST-MA                59.80      50.32    4  
 14 Adinolfi, Abigail C        6 NPAC-MA                56.88      52.57    3  
 15 Hirsz, Sofia               8 CRSC-MA                59.92      52.64    2  
 16 Srikant, Dwija             8 CBST-MA                   NT      53.71    1  
 17 Mortimer, Kaylee M         8 CBST-MA              1:00.04      57.43  
 18 Wigginton, Sarah L         6 HHAA-MA                59.58      57.53  
 19 Musial, Noelle M           8 CBST-MA                58.78      58.06  
 20 Moyer, Audrey M            8 NPAC-MA                54.56      58.53  
 21 Solimeo, Gabriela R        8 SOUD-MA              1:17.85      59.09  
 22 Bubeck, Lily L             8 CBST-MA                   NT    1:00.00  
 
Event 16  Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kovtounenko, Andrew O      8 CBST-MA                30.81      30.65   20  
  2 Bollinger, Jackson H       8 SOUD-MA                35.46      33.45   17  
  3 Lukomski-Pizzo, August M   8 CRSC-MA                37.46      35.47   16  
  4 Cowley, Shane J            8 CCA-MA                 22.39      38.03   15  
  5 Stahl, Cavan               8 CORE-MA                47.27      38.62   14  
  6 Martysiuk, Akim            8 PVAC-MA                40.95      39.71   13  
  7 Ardeljan, Damjan           8 CBST-MA                39.93      39.94   12  
  8 Latsko, Jack J             6 SOUD-MA                55.70      40.92   11  
  9 Minnerly, Ryan             8 PVAC-MA                39.56      41.13    9  
 10 Salomon, Nathanel          7 HHAA-MA                41.98      41.81    7  
 11 Bendler, Ethan R           7 SOUD-MA                51.94      42.32    6  
 12 Zhang, Michael             8 PR-MA                  45.58      46.56    5  
 13 Krause, John D             6 CBST-MA                   NT      47.75    4  
 14 Lieb, Alex W               8 PVAC-MA                44.47      48.02    3  
 15 Sokolis, Henry A           7 HHAA-MA                49.46      48.66    2  
 16 Liti, Gabriel              8 CORE-MA                52.64      49.56    1  
 17 Merrell, Christopher J     8 PVAC-MA                52.77      52.94  
 18 Eremine, Gregory S         8 CRSC-MA                57.06      55.49  
 19 Campion, Grif M            8 HHAA-MA                59.56      56.16  
 20 Poon, Aidan C              8 CBST-MA                57.69      56.77  
 21 Walsh, Ryan J              8 HHAA-MA                   NT    1:02.63  
 22 Brakhop, Glenn B           8 CBST-MA              1:13.62    1:05.57  
 
Event 17  Girls 9 Year Olds 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Majewski, Anna C           9 CBST-MA                32.14      31.96   20  
  2 Song, Sophia               9 WCAC-MA                33.59      34.40   17  
  3 Summer, Megan              9 HHAA-MA                37.01      35.13   16  
  4 Evans, Greta V             9 NPAC-MA                41.55      35.54   15  
  5 Kozel, Syd                 9 HHAA-MA                37.98      36.90   14  
  6 Salomon, Raphaeli          9 HHAA-MA                36.88      37.31   13  
  7 Conley, Aubrey E           9 HHAA-MA                39.31      37.61   12  
  8 Ashbaugh, Yulia A          9 CBST-MA                37.63      39.42   11  
  9 Oliver, Bailey M           9 NPAC-MA                43.32      40.48    9  
 10 Moore, Allison             9 HHAA-MA                39.79      40.71    7  
 11 File, Jane K               9 CBST-MA                42.81      41.21    6  
 12 Springer, Anna             9 PVAC-MA                41.09      42.17    5  
 13 Showaker, Erin J           9 HHAA-MA                44.98      43.18    4  
 14 Kline, Katy E              9 CBST-MA                42.37      43.79    3  
 15 Miller, Kaelyn             9 PR-MA                     NT      44.07    2  
 16 Daniel, Abby G             9 CBST-MA                44.78      44.50    1  
 17 Kessler, Allison           9 PR-MA                  42.09      44.71  
 18 Thierolf, Cailyn A         9 CBST-MA                44.17      46.54  
 19 Kantesaria, Ruhi R         9 CBST-MA                52.50      52.71  
 20 Pillai, Mydhili J          9 CBST-MA              1:05.31      54.07  
 21 Kundan, Avni V             9 CBST-MA                56.13    1:04.40  
 
Event 18  Boys 9 Year Olds 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Riegel, Jack R             9 CBST-MA                31.00      31.51   20  
  2 Ruch, James A              9 CBST-MA                   NT      36.54   17  
  3 Kleppinger, Owen M         9 SOUD-MA                37.34      36.64   16  
  4 Varlaro, Mike J            9 HHAA-MA                36.26      36.96   15  
  5 Klein, Aaron               9 HHAA-MA                36.62      38.14   14  
  6 Kemezis, Tyler W           9 HHAA-MA                35.86      38.85   13  
  7 Kavitsky, Sy               9 CORE-MA                40.77      40.38   12  
  8 Conn, Alex H               9 CBST-MA                47.43      44.92   11  
  9 Beck, Mathew R             9 HHAA-MA                45.56      48.69    9  
 
Event 19  Girls 10 Year Olds 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kelcy, Caroline           10 SOUD-MA                29.52      29.80   20  
  2 O'Connor, Bryn            10 HHAA-MA                31.45      32.54   17  
  3 Boyle, Jillian L          10 CBST-MA                33.31      32.97   16  
  4 Mothersbaugh, Eloise F    10 HHAA-MA                33.24      33.10   15  
  5 Wigginton, Sammie L       10 HHAA-MA                32.21      33.13   14  
  6 Rafter, Alyssa M          10 SOUD-MA                32.86      33.51   13  
  7 Brakhop, Erin M           10 CBST-MA                   NT      33.90   12  
  8 Sperance, Lily G          10 CBST-MA                33.06      34.94   11  
  9 Morrison, Sarina A        10 SOUD-MA                36.91      35.84    9  
 10 Rafter, Avery G           10 SOUD-MA                36.88      36.16    7  
 11 Reilly, Malea E           10 CBST-MA                37.18      36.63    6  
 12 Bortnichak, Taylor G      10 NPAC-MA                37.94      38.37    5  
 13 Lieb, Abigail M           10 PVAC-MA                39.87      40.97    4  
 14 Murset, Jess              10 HHAA-MA                45.56      46.47    3  
 15 Ware-McGovern, Hailey J   10 CBST-MA                53.33      47.93    2  
 16 Bouasria, Malak           10 PVAC-MA                50.48      48.79    1  
 17 Setzman, Sydney J         10 CBST-MA                47.23      50.20  
 
Event 20  Boys 10 Year Olds 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Annise, Lincoln J         10 SOUD-MA                29.62      29.59   20  
  2 Weiss, Jacl W             10 WCAC-MA                31.08      31.46   17  
  3 Spaman, Kyle G            10 HHAA-MA                31.75      31.97   16  
  4 O'Donnell, Matt P         10 NPAC-MA                31.96      31.99   15  
  5 Makarichev, Noah R        10 SOUD-MA                33.34      32.90   14  
  6 Dian, David S             10 NPAC-MA                33.87      33.39   13  
  7 Weiss, Ryan C             10 WCAC-MA                33.19      34.14   12  
  8 Alderson, Cooper R        10 HHAA-MA                33.92      34.42   11  
  9 Trexler, Cowen M          10 HHAA-MA                32.65      34.49    9  
 10 Russell, Brady C          10 SOUD-MA                35.58      36.51    7  
 11 Tomlinson, Tyler D        10 CBST-MA                36.44      36.85    6  
 12 Li, Luke W                10 WCAC-MA                36.77      37.11    5  
 13 Boyd, Liam G              10 CBST-MA                37.95      37.45    4  
 14 Massey, Justin            10 PVAC-MA                41.81      38.67    3  
 15 Perrotta, Luke E          10 CBST-MA                42.93      42.29    2  
 16 Campion, Cole M           10 HHAA-MA                41.38      44.07    1  
 17 Sirosh, Kirill            10 CBST-MA                50.95      45.80  
 
Event 21  Girls 7 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 O'Connor, Kira             7 HHAA-MA                24.07      23.48   20  
  2 Moore, Colleen             7 HHAA-MA                23.42      23.62   17  
  3 Makarichev, Isabella A     7 SOUD-MA                29.52      26.05   16  
  4 Moore, Addison L           7 SOUD-MA                30.20      26.77   15  
  5 Hiestand, Addie J          7 SOUD-MA                29.08      28.10   14  
  6 Wehr, Cameron E            7 NPAC-MA                30.53      29.31   13  
  7 Shorr, Mia E               7 CBST-MA                37.38      35.21   12  
  8 Wigginton, Sarah L         6 HHAA-MA                32.55      35.49   11  
 -- Golow, Michelle L          7 CRSC-MA                26.25         DQ  
 -- Freer, Juliet C            7 CBST-MA                27.68         DQ  
 -- Thierolf, Dara B           7 CBST-MA                37.38         DQ  
 -- Adinolfi, Abigail C        6 NPAC-MA                51.59         DQ  
 -- Conley, Brynn V            6 HHAA-MA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Bendler, Lily G            5 SOUD-MA                41.95         DQ  
 -- Schwartz, Sabrina D        6 NPAC-MA                   NT         DQ  
 
Event 22  Boys 7 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Salomon, Nathanel          7 HHAA-MA                23.65      24.75   20  
  2 Pollock, Gavin J           7 CRSC-MA                27.85      25.94   17  
  3 Sokolis, Henry A           7 HHAA-MA                29.33      30.18   16  
  4 Suter, Luke P              7 CBST-MA                32.10      35.82   15  
  5 Churchill, Joel T          7 NPAC-MA                   NT      43.82   14  
 -- Krause, John D             6 CBST-MA                39.31         DQ  
 
Event 23  Girls 8 Year Olds 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Odonnell, Anna             8 NPAC-MA                22.18      22.77   20  
  2 Farrell, Caroleena G       8 CRSC-MA                26.69      24.67   17  
  3 Minnerly, Rachael          8 PVAC-MA                26.20      25.82   16  
  4 Blasy, Lexi R              8 CCA-MA                    NT      29.14   15  
  5 Shackelford, Sophia M      8 CBST-MA                32.53      30.62   14  
  6 Musial, Noelle M           8 CBST-MA                33.91      32.89   13  
  7 Mortimer, Kaylee M         8 CBST-MA                33.82      33.56   12  
  8 Solimeo, Gabriela R        8 SOUD-MA                39.40      34.09   11  
  9 Moyer, Audrey M            8 NPAC-MA                   NT      38.98    9  
 10 Pistilli, Bella A          8 CBST-MA                42.88      40.88    7  
 -- Smithers, Jocelyn R        8 NPAC-MA                32.23         DQ  
 
Event 24  Boys 8 Year Olds 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kovtounenko, Andrew O      8 CBST-MA                19.33      19.22   20  
  2 Bollinger, Jackson H       8 SOUD-MA                21.19      20.50   17  
  3 Lukomski-Pizzo, August M   8 CRSC-MA                23.41      22.37   16  
  4 Stahl, Cavan               8 CORE-MA                24.01      23.94   15  
  5 Martysiuk, Akim            8 PVAC-MA                26.58      25.12   14  
  6 Zhang, Michael             8 PR-MA                  28.49      27.43   13  
  7 Liti, Gabriel              8 CORE-MA                29.43      28.05   12  
  8 Lieb, Alex W               8 PVAC-MA                25.28      28.17   11  
  9 Brakhop, Glenn B           8 CBST-MA                32.62      30.19    9  
 10 Merrell, Christopher J     8 PVAC-MA                29.95      31.88    7  
 11 Campion, Grif M            8 HHAA-MA                30.82      34.00    6  
 12 Poon, Aidan C              8 CBST-MA                41.88      40.38    5  
 -- Eremine, Gregory S         8 CRSC-MA                   NT         DQ  
 
Event 25  Girls 9 Year Olds 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Majewski, Anna C           9 CBST-MA                38.47      40.29   20  
  2 Salomon, Raphaeli          9 HHAA-MA                45.01      46.92   17  
  3 Panachyda, Katherine L     9 NPAC-MA                49.84      48.44   16  
  4 Evans, Greta V             9 NPAC-MA                47.95      48.80   15  
  5 Song, Sophia               9 WCAC-MA                46.07      48.83   14  
  6 Liu, Joyce                 9 WCAC-MA                49.12      49.38   13  
  7 Summer, Megan              9 HHAA-MA                48.32      49.41   12  
  8 Kozel, Syd                 9 HHAA-MA                45.34      49.91   11  
  9 Kozloff, Ali G             9 CBST-MA                51.49      52.22    9  
 10 Ashbaugh, Yulia A          9 CBST-MA                   NT      52.47    7  
 11 Kline, Katy E              9 CBST-MA                55.82      52.71    6  
 12 File, Jane K               9 CBST-MA                55.72      55.65    5  
 13 Daniel, Abby G             9 CBST-MA                57.81      57.02    4  
 14 Moore, Allison             9 HHAA-MA                54.41      57.16    3  
 15 Conley, Aubrey E           9 HHAA-MA                   NT      57.23    2  
 16 Oliver, Bailey M           9 NPAC-MA              1:00.83      57.61    1  
 17 Springer, Anna             9 PVAC-MA                58.76    1:01.23  
 18 Showaker, Erin J           9 HHAA-MA                   NT    1:02.72  
 19 Kantesaria, Ruhi R         9 CBST-MA              1:06.08    1:04.68  
 20 Pillai, Mydhili J          9 CBST-MA              1:22.69    1:09.20  
 -- Miller, Kaelyn             9 PR-MA                  54.25         DQ  
 -- Valerian, Lexie Y          9 SOUD-MA                59.07         DQ  
 -- Thierolf, Cailyn A         9 CBST-MA              1:06.54         DQ  
 -- Kessler, Allison           9 PR-MA                     NT         DQ  
 
Event 26  Boys 9 Year Olds 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ruch, James A              9 CBST-MA                51.98      50.35   20  
  2 Kemezis, Tyler W           9 HHAA-MA                51.15      53.37   17  
  3 Kleppinger, Owen M         9 SOUD-MA                55.42      54.15   16  
  4 Varlaro, Mike J            9 HHAA-MA                55.65      54.54   15  
  5 Klein, Aaron               9 HHAA-MA              1:46.35      58.26   14  
 -- Conn, Alex H               9 CBST-MA              1:11.43         DQ  
 
Event 27  Girls 10 Year Olds 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kelcy, Caroline           10 SOUD-MA                34.51      36.82   20  
  2 Wigginton, Sammie L       10 HHAA-MA                41.53      43.66   17  
  3 Brakhop, Erin M           10 CBST-MA                   NT      44.74   16  
  4 O'Connor, Bryn            10 HHAA-MA                43.39      45.68   15  
  5 Evans, Alegra E           10 PVAC-MA                47.58      46.82   14  
  6 Buczko, Allison           10 CAC                    47.00      46.94   13  
  7 Rafter, Avery G           10 SOUD-MA                48.56      48.84   12  
  8 Mothersbaugh, Eloise F    10 HHAA-MA                46.09      49.63   11  
  9 Sperance, Lily G          10 CBST-MA                53.85      51.18    9  
 10 Reilly, Malea E           10 CBST-MA                52.32      52.56    7  
 11 Bortnichak, Taylor G      10 NPAC-MA                52.22      52.75    6  
 12 Setzman, Sydney J         10 CBST-MA                50.66      52.79    5  
 13 Bouasria, Malak           10 PVAC-MA              1:09.42    1:04.10    4  
 
Event 28  Boys 10 Year Olds 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Spaman, Kyle G            10 HHAA-MA                40.59      41.56   20  
  2 Weiss, Jacl W             10 WCAC-MA                43.80      43.73   17  
  3 Rafter, Peyton S          10 SOUD-MA                47.95      45.93   16  
  4 Makarichev, Noah R        10 SOUD-MA                47.50      46.68   15  
  5 Vinnikov, Maksym I        10 CRSC-MA                   NT      47.26   14  
  6 Weiss, Ryan C             10 WCAC-MA                48.54      47.66   13  
  7 Liu, Matthew D            10 CBST-MA                50.60      47.85   12  
  8 O'Donnell, Matt P         10 NPAC-MA                47.64      49.00   11  
  9 Li, Luke W                10 WCAC-MA                48.00      49.43    9  
 10 Boyd, Liam G              10 CBST-MA                49.80      50.01    7  
 11 Dian, David S             10 NPAC-MA                59.38      54.65    6  
 12 Eremine, Daniel S         10 CRSC-MA              1:04.08      56.11    5  
 13 Campion, Cole M           10 HHAA-MA                56.29      57.47    4  
 -- Perrotta, Luke E          10 CBST-MA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Massey, Justin            10 PVAC-MA              1:07.72         DQ  
 
Event 29  Girls 7 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Alderson, Emery R          7 HHAA-MA                20.56      19.98   20  
  2 Golow, Michelle L          7 CRSC-MA                19.79      19.99   17  
  3 Hiestand, Addie J          7 SOUD-MA                23.44      23.18   16  
  4 Makarichev, Isabella A     7 SOUD-MA                28.63      23.28   15  
  5 O'Connor, Kira             7 HHAA-MA                22.24      23.80   14  
  6 Moore, Colleen             7 HHAA-MA                26.57      24.05   13  
  7 Santaniello, Sloan O       7 CBST-MA                24.88      24.62   12  
  8 Adinolfi, Abigail C        6 NPAC-MA                24.87      25.60   11  
  9 Moore, Addison L           7 SOUD-MA                26.90      25.73    9  
 10 Freer, Juliet C            7 CBST-MA                30.75      27.23    7  
 11 Shorr, Mia E               7 CBST-MA                29.81      27.78    6  
 12 Thierolf, Dara B           7 CBST-MA                26.89      28.00    5  
 13 Bendler, Lily G            5 SOUD-MA                31.26      29.91    4  
 14 Wigginton, Sarah L         6 HHAA-MA                30.87      30.20    3  
 15 Conley, Brynn V            6 HHAA-MA                36.30      32.38    2  
 16 Schwartz, Sabrina D        6 NPAC-MA                27.20      36.00    1  
 
Event 30  Boys 7 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Latsko, Jack J             6 SOUD-MA                25.50      21.66   20  
  2 Suter, Luke P              7 CBST-MA                23.47      23.36   17  
  3 Pollock, Gavin J           7 CRSC-MA                24.35      23.50   16  
  4 Bendler, Ethan R           7 SOUD-MA                25.77      23.77   15  
  5 Salomon, Nathanel          7 HHAA-MA                23.18      23.88   14  
  6 Krause, John D             6 CBST-MA                24.06      25.29   13  
  7 Sokolis, Henry A           7 HHAA-MA                31.17      27.80   12  
  8 Churchill, Joel T          7 NPAC-MA                   NT      38.59   11  
 
Event 31  Girls 8 Year Olds 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Spaman, Eila N             8 HHAA-MA                18.38      18.88   20  
  2 Evans, Hannah              8 PVAC-MA                18.75      20.02   17  
  3 Minnerly, Rachael          8 PVAC-MA                23.31      21.15   16  
  4 Odonnell, Anna             8 NPAC-MA                20.08      21.57   15  
  5 Hirsz, Nicole              8 CRSC-MA                21.10      21.84   14  
  6 Adinolfi, Bridget C        8 NPAC-MA                22.30      22.00   13  
  7 Smithers, Jocelyn R        8 NPAC-MA                25.52      23.27   12  
  8 Hirsz, Sofia               8 CRSC-MA                27.47      23.57   11  
  9 Pistilli, Bella A          8 CBST-MA                25.87      25.28    9  
 10 Blasy, Lexi R              8 CCA-MA                    NT      25.82    7  
 11 Bubeck, Lily L             8 CBST-MA                   NT      28.26    6  
 12 Srikant, Dwija             8 CBST-MA                25.13      28.80    5  
 13 Mortimer, Kaylee M         8 CBST-MA                28.84      29.78    4  
 14 Moyer, Audrey M            8 NPAC-MA                28.63      31.69    3  
 15 Musial, Noelle M           8 CBST-MA                33.99      36.71    2  
 
Event 32  Boys 8 Year Olds 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kovtounenko, Andrew O      8 CBST-MA                17.27      17.96   20  
  2 Lukomski-Pizzo, August M   8 CRSC-MA                21.59      19.54   17  
  3 Ardeljan, Damjan           8 CBST-MA                21.76      20.87   16  
  4 Bollinger, Jackson H       8 SOUD-MA                21.12      20.94   15  
  5 Minnerly, Ryan             8 PVAC-MA                20.54      21.12   14  
  6 Martysiuk, Akim            8 PVAC-MA                20.53      21.25   13  
  7 Cowley, Shane J            8 CCA-MA                    NT      21.30   12  
  8 Merrell, Christopher J     8 PVAC-MA                23.42      23.34   11  
  9 Lieb, Alex W               8 PVAC-MA                23.23      24.90    9  
 10 Zhang, Michael             8 PR-MA                  28.83      25.21    7  
 11 Liti, Gabriel              8 CORE-MA                25.62      26.71    6  
 12 Campion, Grif M            8 HHAA-MA                27.04      29.24    5  
 13 Poon, Aidan C              8 CBST-MA                28.07      29.41    4  
 14 Brakhop, Glenn B           8 CBST-MA                36.49      32.48    3  
 15 Walsh, Ryan J              8 HHAA-MA                   NT      32.50    2  
 
Event 33  Girls 9 Year Olds 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Majewski, Anna C           9 CBST-MA                40.48      40.26   20  
  2 Song, Sophia               9 WCAC-MA                39.46      41.97   17  
  3 Liu, Joyce                 9 WCAC-MA                   NT      42.59   16  
  4 Summer, Megan              9 HHAA-MA                46.87      43.40   15  
  5 Salomon, Raphaeli          9 HHAA-MA                43.22      45.94   14  
  6 Kozel, Syd                 9 HHAA-MA                47.58      46.21   13  
  7 Evans, Greta V             9 NPAC-MA                   NT      47.71   12  
  8 Springer, Anna             9 PVAC-MA                44.69      47.72   11  
  9 Conley, Aubrey E           9 HHAA-MA                43.74      48.86    9  
 10 Thierolf, Cailyn A         9 CBST-MA                54.40      49.17    7  
 11 Oliver, Bailey M           9 NPAC-MA                49.23      49.43    6  
 12 Kessler, Allison           9 PR-MA                  48.10      50.01    5  
 13 Daniel, Abby G             9 CBST-MA                50.58      53.33    4  
 14 Moore, Allison             9 HHAA-MA                48.36      53.95    3  
 15 Kantesaria, Ruhi R         9 CBST-MA                55.96      55.02    2  
 16 Kozloff, Ali G             9 CBST-MA                52.86      55.35    1  
 17 Miller, Kaelyn             9 PR-MA                     NT      57.17  
 18 Pillai, Mydhili J          9 CBST-MA                   NT    1:02.69  
 19 Kundan, Avni V             9 CBST-MA              1:01.37    1:06.38  
 -- Ashbaugh, Yulia A          9 CBST-MA                   NT         DQ  
 
Event 34  Boys 9 Year Olds 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Riegel, Jack R             9 CBST-MA                38.06      37.92   20  
  2 Ruch, James A              9 CBST-MA                42.93      41.84   17  
  3 Kleppinger, Owen M         9 SOUD-MA                44.74      44.39   16  
  4 Varlaro, Mike J            9 HHAA-MA                45.00      46.44   15  
  5 Beck, Mathew R             9 HHAA-MA                50.89      56.28   14  
  6 Kavitsky, Sy               9 CORE-MA                57.19      57.73   13  
  7 Conn, Alex H               9 CBST-MA              1:03.37    1:06.49   12  
 
Event 35  Girls 10 Year Olds 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 O'Connor, Bryn            10 HHAA-MA                35.27      35.95   20  
  2 Boyle, Jillian L          10 CBST-MA                40.95      40.16   17  
  3 Wigginton, Sammie L       10 HHAA-MA                38.29      40.29   16  
  4 Sperance, Lily G          10 CBST-MA                46.11      42.38   15  
  5 Brakhop, Erin M           10 CBST-MA                   NT      42.67   14  
  6 Buczko, Allison           10 CAC                    43.00      42.94   13  
  7 Morrison, Sarina A        10 SOUD-MA                43.93      43.11   12  
  8 Mothersbaugh, Eloise F    10 HHAA-MA                40.48      43.66   11  
  9 Bortnichak, Taylor G      10 NPAC-MA                43.01      44.40    9  
 10 Perry, Lyla R             10 CBST-MA                   NT      44.76    7  
 11 Evans, Alegra E           10 PVAC-MA                46.19      45.30    6  
 12 Lieb, Abigail M           10 PVAC-MA                45.76      47.55    5  
 13 Ware-McGovern, Hailey J   10 CBST-MA              1:00.40      53.11    4  
 14 Murset, Jess              10 HHAA-MA                55.05      54.15    3  
 15 Setzman, Sydney J         10 CBST-MA                55.51      56.05    2  
 16 Bouasria, Malak           10 PVAC-MA              1:03.68    1:04.12    1  
 
Event 36  Boys 10 Year Olds 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Annise, Lincoln J         10 SOUD-MA                34.16      33.88   20  
  2 Rafter, Peyton S          10 SOUD-MA                37.90      37.75   17  
  3 O'Donnell, Matt P         10 NPAC-MA                39.95      38.35   16  
  4 Weiss, Jacl W             10 WCAC-MA                37.61      38.94   15  
  5 Spaman, Kyle G            10 HHAA-MA                37.76      39.13   14  
  6 Weiss, Ryan C             10 WCAC-MA                39.92      39.93   13  
  7 Vinnikov, Maksym I        10 CRSC-MA                38.24      40.24   12  
  8 Tomlinson, Tyler D        10 CBST-MA                41.03      40.98   11  
  9 Russell, Brady C          10 SOUD-MA                44.31      42.18    9  
 10 Dian, David S             10 NPAC-MA                40.19      42.33    7  
 11 Alderson, Cooper R        10 HHAA-MA                42.96      43.37    6  
 12 Makarichev, Noah R        10 SOUD-MA                39.88      43.51    5  
 13 Liu, Matthew D            10 CBST-MA                45.73      43.54    4  
 14 Li, Luke W                10 WCAC-MA                44.56      44.48    3  
 15 Perrotta, Luke E          10 CBST-MA                47.09      51.61    2  
 16 Massey, Justin            10 PVAC-MA                51.56      52.00    1  
 17 Boyd, Liam G              10 CBST-MA                50.81      52.39  
 18 Campion, Cole M           10 HHAA-MA                50.50      54.56  
 19 Sirosh, Kirill            10 CBST-MA                55.68    1:01.48  
 
Event 37  Girls 7 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Alderson, Emery R          7 HHAA-MA                19.52      19.78   20  
  2 Golow, Michelle L          7 CRSC-MA                21.60      19.80   17  
  3 Hiestand, Addie J          7 SOUD-MA                24.02      20.92   16  
  4 O'Connor, Kira             7 HHAA-MA                22.01      21.15   15  
  5 Makarichev, Isabella A     7 SOUD-MA                26.25      21.32   14  
  6 Adinolfi, Abigail C        6 NPAC-MA                33.77      25.66   13  
  7 Moore, Colleen             7 HHAA-MA                26.64      26.31   12  
  8 Moore, Addison L           7 SOUD-MA                31.75      26.45   11  
  9 Freer, Juliet C            7 CBST-MA                28.58      28.52    9  
 10 Bendler, Lily G            5 SOUD-MA                38.66      32.12    7  
 11 Wigginton, Sarah L         6 HHAA-MA                32.15      32.88    6  
 12 Schwartz, Sabrina D        6 NPAC-MA                   NT      34.15    5  
 13 Thierolf, Dara B           7 CBST-MA                31.23      37.79    4  
 14 Conley, Brynn V            6 HHAA-MA                37.69      38.63    3  
 
Event 38  Boys 7 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Latsko, Jack J             6 SOUD-MA                20.76      19.83   20  
  2 Salomon, Nathanel          7 HHAA-MA                22.47      22.75   17  
  3 Suter, Luke P              7 CBST-MA                25.45      25.08   16  
  4 Pollock, Gavin J           7 CRSC-MA                35.86      26.91   15  
  5 Sokolis, Henry A           7 HHAA-MA                   NT      39.98   14  
  6 Churchill, Joel T          7 NPAC-MA                   NT      48.41   13  
 -- Bendler, Ethan R           7 SOUD-MA                25.82         DQ  
 
Event 39  Girls 8 Year Olds 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Evans, Hannah              8 PVAC-MA                17.82      18.25   20  
  2 Farrell, Caroleena G       8 CRSC-MA                20.69      21.16   17  
  3 Adinolfi, Bridget C        8 NPAC-MA                23.28      22.66   16  
  4 Smithers, Jocelyn R        8 NPAC-MA                28.88      26.19   15  
  5 Shackelford, Sophia M      8 CBST-MA                25.19      26.70   14  
  6 Pistilli, Bella A          8 CBST-MA                31.40      28.50   13  
  7 Blasy, Lexi R              8 CCA-MA                    NT      30.61   12  
  8 Bubeck, Lily L             8 CBST-MA                   NT      35.25   11  
  9 Musial, Noelle M           8 CBST-MA                   NT      38.67    9  
 -- Moyer, Audrey M            8 NPAC-MA                   NT         DQ  
 
Event 40  Boys 8 Year Olds 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kovtounenko, Andrew O      8 CBST-MA                16.03      16.28   20  
  2 Bollinger, Jackson H       8 SOUD-MA                16.79      16.40   17  
  3 Cowley, Shane J            8 CCA-MA                    NT      18.30   16  
  4 Ardeljan, Damjan           8 CBST-MA                26.88      20.67   15  
  5 Kozokas, Xander            8 PVAC-MA                22.02      21.89   14  
  6 Martysiuk, Akim            8 PVAC-MA                23.82      23.12   13  
  7 Minnerly, Ryan             8 PVAC-MA                24.61      25.66   12  
  8 Stahl, Cavan               8 CORE-MA                21.94      26.04   11  
  9 Zhang, Michael             8 PR-MA                  28.05      28.84    9  
 10 Liti, Gabriel              8 CORE-MA                30.34      36.69    7  
 11 Walsh, Ryan J              8 HHAA-MA                   NT      51.86    6  
 
Event 41  Girls 9 Year Olds 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Song, Sophia               9 WCAC-MA                37.17      36.67   20  
  2 Panachyda, Katherine L     9 NPAC-MA                38.76      39.11   17  
  3 Majewski, Anna C           9 CBST-MA                38.77      40.19   16  
  4 Liu, Joyce                 9 WCAC-MA                43.50      41.47   15  
  5 Evans, Greta V             9 NPAC-MA                   NT      44.78   14  
  6 Ashbaugh, Yulia A          9 CBST-MA                47.79      48.92   13  
  7 Kline, Katy E              9 CBST-MA                48.53      49.38   12  
  8 Salomon, Raphaeli          9 HHAA-MA                56.30      52.20   11  
  9 Showaker, Erin J           9 HHAA-MA                   NT      54.29    9  
 10 Kozloff, Ali G             9 CBST-MA                57.14      54.47    7  
 11 Moore, Allison             9 HHAA-MA                55.77    1:00.45    6  
 12 Springer, Anna             9 PVAC-MA              1:00.26    1:01.88    5  
 13 Miller, Kaelyn             9 PR-MA                1:01.39    1:03.68    4  
 14 Pillai, Mydhili J          9 CBST-MA                   NT    1:22.09    3  
 -- Kundan, Avni V             9 CBST-MA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Daniel, Abby G             9 CBST-MA              1:03.03         DQ  
 -- Oliver, Bailey M           9 NPAC-MA                   NT         DQ  
 
Event 42  Boys 9 Year Olds 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Riegel, Jack R             9 CBST-MA                38.21      39.11   20  
  2 Kemezis, Tyler W           9 HHAA-MA                41.22      41.56   17  
  3 Ruch, James A              9 CBST-MA                47.01      44.20   16  
  4 Varlaro, Mike J            9 HHAA-MA                47.56      51.26   15  
  5 Beck, Mathew R             9 HHAA-MA              1:11.13    1:08.16   14  
 
Event 43  Girls 10 Year Olds 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kelcy, Caroline           10 SOUD-MA                32.34      33.06   20  
  2 Wigginton, Sammie L       10 HHAA-MA                35.35      37.80   17  
  3 O'Connor, Bryn            10 HHAA-MA                37.25      38.26   16  
  4 Rafter, Alyssa M          10 SOUD-MA                39.14      38.49   15  
  5 Morrison, Sarina A        10 SOUD-MA                43.05      40.92   14  
  6 Buczko, Allison           10 CAC                       NT      42.12   13  
  7 Sperance, Lily G          10 CBST-MA                47.78      45.32   12  
  8 Bortnichak, Taylor G      10 NPAC-MA                44.81      45.43   11  
  9 Reilly, Malea E           10 CBST-MA                46.56      45.65    9  
 10 Perry, Lyla R             10 CBST-MA                44.43      49.70    7  
 11 Lieb, Abigail M           10 PVAC-MA                   NT      49.86    6  
 12 Bouasria, Malak           10 PVAC-MA              1:09.37    1:05.27    5  
 13 Ware-McGovern, Hailey J   10 CBST-MA              1:11.65    1:07.26    4  
 -- Brakhop, Erin M           10 CBST-MA                   NT         DQ  
 
Event 44  Boys 10 Year Olds 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Annise, Lincoln J         10 SOUD-MA                31.56      32.41   20  
  2 Rafter, Peyton S          10 SOUD-MA                36.87      35.39   17  
  3 Vinnikov, Maksym I        10 CRSC-MA                39.29      39.26   16  
  4 Trexler, Cowen M          10 HHAA-MA                38.32      40.44   15  
  5 Weiss, Jacl W             10 WCAC-MA                41.37      40.75   14  
  6 Russell, Brady C          10 SOUD-MA                39.86      41.22   13  
  7 O'Donnell, Matt P         10 NPAC-MA                40.09      41.30   12  
  8 Weiss, Ryan C             10 WCAC-MA                40.78      41.39   11  
  9 Tomlinson, Tyler D        10 CBST-MA                43.09      43.33    9  
 10 Liu, Matthew D            10 CBST-MA                46.57      45.17    7  
 11 Alderson, Cooper R        10 HHAA-MA                47.31      48.86    6  
 -- Perrotta, Luke E          10 CBST-MA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Li, Luke W                10 WCAC-MA                47.41         DQ  
 
Event 45  Girls 11 Year Olds 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Parker, Sarah E           11 HHAA-MA                58.69      58.61   20  
  2 Page, Zoe L               11 CBST-MA                   NT    1:03.38   17  
  3 Verma, Anjali             11 PR-MA                1:05.73    1:06.85   16  
  4 Trepper, Brynn            11 CORE-MA              1:10.26    1:08.52   15  
  5 Oliver, Kota L            11 NPAC-MA              1:14.34    1:11.13   14  
  6 Carmona, Arionna R        11 CCA-MA                 49.17    1:12.76   13  
  7 Guess, Guess M            11 CCA-MA                 49.17    1:13.39   12  
  8 Pompilii, Maggie R        11 HHAA-MA              1:13.61    1:15.10   11  
  9 Churchill, Naomi F        11 NPAC-MA              1:19.03    1:20.18    9  
 10 Kozloff, Olivia L         11 CBST-MA              1:29.15    1:27.30    7  
 11 Hamme, Izzy G             11 HHAA-MA              1:41.23    1:31.45    6  
 
Event 46  Boys 11 Year Olds 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Scott, Brady A            11 CBST-MA              1:02.67    1:01.51   20  
  2 O'Donnell, Ryan P         11 NPAC-MA              1:04.67    1:01.63   17  
  3 McCloskey, Max D          11 CBST-MA              1:07.30    1:06.19   16  
  4 Vandermolen, Macek        11 HHAA-MA              1:08.97    1:07.03   15  
  5 Johnson, Jack R           11 WCAC-MA              1:09.92    1:11.00   14  
  6 Feldman, Derek A          11 CBST-MA              1:10.38    1:11.37   13  
  7 Bekes, Max A              11 CBST-MA              1:14.98    1:16.24   12  
  8 Wojciechowski, Ryan J     11 CRSC-MA              1:28.46    1:24.40   11  
  9 Feldman, Tyler J          11 CBST-MA                   NT    1:36.10    9  
 10 Margolin, Sammik          11 CBST-MA                   NT    2:07.86    7  
 
Event 47  Girls 12 Year Olds 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ricciardi, Allyson J      12 PR-MA                  58.68      57.79   20  
  2 Varlaro, Makayla A        12 HHAA-MA                   NT    1:01.72   17  
  3 Fazio, Ellie S            12 HHAA-MA              1:02.91    1:01.96   16  
  4 Spearing, Mikayla R       12 CRSC-MA              1:07.26    1:09.72   15  
  5 Koons, Leah A             12 PVAC-MA              1:13.51    1:11.05   14  
  6 Piscopo, Gianna           12 WCAC-MA              1:17.15    1:13.98   13  
  7 Huber, Constance M        12 CBST-MA              1:24.39    1:23.52   12  
 
Event 48  Boys 12 Year Olds 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wadsworth, Ryan J         12 HHAA-MA              1:02.67      58.09   20  
  2 Shaw, Nev or Nevin R      12 NPAC-MA              1:10.04    1:00.20   17  
  3 Mangan, Connor P          12 CBST-MA              1:00.84    1:00.35   16  
  4 Alderson, Spencer E       12 HHAA-MA              1:03.70    1:00.92   15  
  5 Panachyda, Elias J        12 NPAC-MA              1:08.60    1:04.70   14  
  6 McGrath, Francis C        12 CBST-MA                   NT    1:07.18   13  
  7 Detwiler, Steven L        12 HHAA-MA              1:16.43    1:10.02   12  
  8 Kohlhepp, Brett M         12 CBST-MA              1:07.61    1:10.81   11  
  9 Pence, Keegan R           12 PVAC-MA              1:18.24    1:18.09    9  
 
Event 49  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Di Gregorio, Abigail N    13 CBST-MA              1:00.56      59.84   20  
  2 Evans, Anna J             13 NPAC-MA              1:05.95    1:01.60   17  
  3 Shaw, Charlee or Chac K   13 NPAC-MA              1:10.54    1:04.46   16  
  4 Suter, Erin E             13 CBST-MA              1:07.99    1:04.83   15  
  5 Kopylova, Anastasia       13 CORE-MA              1:04.66    1:06.42   14  
  6 Capozzoli, Sarah J        13 CBST-MA              1:10.58    1:08.89   13  
  7 Ryan, Julie R             13 HHAA-MA              1:10.82    1:09.38   12  
  8 Tomlinson, Faith C        14 CBST-MA                   NT    1:09.76   11  
  9 Rosinski, Samantha        13 CBST-MA              1:10.95    1:09.85    9  
 10 Murset, Sam               13 HHAA-MA              1:20.13    1:13.04    7  
 11 Feldman, Leah A           14 CBST-MA              1:15.42    1:13.08    6  
 12 O'Donnell, Katie E        13 CBST-MA                   NT    1:16.28    5  
 13 Davis, Anna I             13 CBST-MA              1:19.78    1:18.48    4  
 
Event 50  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Robinson, Matthew C       13 CRSC-MA                59.79      58.06   20  
  2 Giuliana, Jack            13 HHAA-MA              1:02.13      59.37   17  
  3 Teplov, Jake V            13 CRSC-MA              1:03.55    1:01.69   16  
  4 Vinnikov, Matthew N       13 CRSC-MA              1:08.29    1:03.12   15  
  5 Vandermolen, Carter       13 HHAA-MA              1:10.41    1:08.99   14  
  6 Cooper, Ethan B           14 HHAA-MA              1:17.46    1:09.89   13  
  7 Cooper, Seth C            14 HHAA-MA              1:09.10    1:12.20   12  
  8 Hamme, Zack A             14 HHAA-MA              1:16.55    1:18.01   11  
  9 Bernstein, Nathan J       13 CBST-MA              1:21.97    1:18.06    9  
 10 Larsson, Tyler            14 HHAA-MA              1:16.14    1:21.34    7  
 11 Hoffman, Sam W            13 CBST-MA              1:22.83    1:22.68    6  
 
Event 51  Girls 11 Year Olds 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Parker, Sarah E           11 HHAA-MA                26.27      27.04   20  
  2 Page, Zoe L               11 CBST-MA                27.90      27.71   17  
  3 Majewski, Madeline J      11 CBST-MA                28.42      29.07   16  
  4 Verma, Anjali             11 PR-MA                  30.38      30.67   15  
  5 Trepper, Brynn            11 CORE-MA                32.18      31.32   14  
  6 Carmona, Arionna R        11 CCA-MA                 22.39      31.42   13  
  7 Oliver, Kota L            11 NPAC-MA                31.88      32.03   12  
  8 Guess, Guess M            11 CCA-MA                 22.39      32.54   11  
  9 Paldino, Ella M           11 CCA-MA                 22.39      32.88    9  
 10 Evans, Chelsea K          11 NPAC-MA                34.66      33.00    7  
 11 Taylor, Bryn              11 CORE-MA                33.82      33.23    6  
 12 Pompilii, Maggie R        11 HHAA-MA                33.24      33.95    5  
 13 Suter, Caroline E         11 CBST-MA                38.36      36.55    4  
 14 Collins, Kat M            11 CBST-MA                36.68      37.62    3  
 15 Stempin, Catherine E      11 CRSC-MA                40.86      37.72    2  
 16 Gardner, Abigail E        11 CBST-MA                40.70      39.22    1  
 17 Cassidy, Riley G          11 CBST-MA                39.38      40.14  
 18 Hoch, Ella M              11 CBST-MA                45.20      41.36  
 19 Hamme, Izzy G             11 HHAA-MA                40.13      43.44  
 
Event 52  Boys 11 Year Olds 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 O'Donnell, Ryan P         11 NPAC-MA                28.58      27.85   20  
  2 Scott, Brady A            11 CBST-MA                28.53      28.18   17  
  3 Feldman, Derek A          11 CBST-MA                29.21      30.23   16  
  4 McCloskey, Max D          11 CBST-MA                30.89      31.35   15  
  5 Verma, Dhilan             11 PR-MA                  32.65      32.70   14  
  6 Bekes, Max A              11 CBST-MA                34.46      35.86   13  
  7 Deveney, Colin G          11 NPAC-MA                44.41      43.23   12  
  8 Feldman, Tyler J          11 CBST-MA                41.30      43.87   11  
  9 Margolin, Sammik          11 CBST-MA                47.87      53.64    9  
 
Event 53  Girls 12 Year Olds 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ricciardi, Allyson J      12 PR-MA                  26.37      26.82   20  
  2 Bevivino, Gianna E        12 HHAA-MA                27.67      27.43   17  
  3 Fazio, Ellie S            12 HHAA-MA                28.54      28.26   16  
  4 Varlaro, Makayla A        12 HHAA-MA                29.16      29.03   15  
  5 Ruch, Elizabeth P         12 CBST-MA                30.17      29.17   14  
  6 Rios, Lilliana            12 CORE-MA                30.63      29.56   13  
  7 Henaidy, Salwa N          12 HHAA-MA                29.74      29.78   12  
  8 Fee, Abby H               12 CBST-MA                30.53      29.83   11  
  9 McManus, Ella M           12 WCAC-MA                31.65      30.47    9  
 10 Spearing, Mikayla R       12 CRSC-MA                31.60      31.81    7  
 11 Ketner, Zoe M             12 CBST-MA                33.69      32.25    6  
 12 Koons, Leah A             12 PVAC-MA                33.48      33.02    5  
 13 Piscopo, Gianna           12 WCAC-MA                33.06      33.25    4  
 14 Cohen, Sarah J            12 HHAA-MA                34.15      33.82    3  
 15 Perry, Lauren C           12 CBST-MA                33.94      34.61    2  
 16 Huber, Constance M        12 CBST-MA                36.51      37.03    1  
 
Event 54  Boys 12 Year Olds 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wadsworth, Ryan J         12 HHAA-MA                26.66      26.77   20  
  2 Akman, Timur T            12 SOUD-MA                27.81      27.49   17  
  3 Shaw, Nev or Nevin R      12 NPAC-MA                28.22      27.71   16  
  4 Alderson, Spencer E       12 HHAA-MA                28.20      28.26   15  
  5 Mislan, Jack B            12 CBST-MA                28.09      28.55   14  
  6 Lukomski-Pizzo, Nigel Z   12 CRSC-MA                31.36      29.05   13  
  7 McGrath, Francis C        12 CBST-MA                29.98      29.58   12  
  8 Zharsky, Elan B           12 CRSC-MA                35.01      31.83   11  
  9 Detwiler, Steven L        12 HHAA-MA                30.71      31.89    9  
 10 Connelly, Bradyn J        12 CBST-MA                34.01      33.68    7  
 11 Klossner, Nate M          12 CBST-MA                36.54      33.80    6  
 12 Pence, Keegan R           12 PVAC-MA                36.79      36.08    5  
 13 Wilkins, Colin M          12 CBST-MA                39.97      36.48    4  
 14 Verish, Andrew C          12 CBST-MA                56.35      56.37    3  
 
Event 55  Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Di Gregorio, Abigail N    13 CBST-MA                26.97      27.10   20  
  2 Robey, Layla A            13 NPAC-MA                30.52      28.82   17  
  3 Suter, Erin E             13 CBST-MA                28.93      29.10   16  
  4 Evans, Anna J             13 NPAC-MA                29.95      29.28   15  
  5 Ryan, Julie R             13 HHAA-MA                30.09      30.81   14  
  6 Tomlinson, Faith C        14 CBST-MA                32.26      31.35   13  
  7 Feldman, Leah A           14 CBST-MA                33.15      32.08   12  
  8 Stephenson, Mckenzie R    13 CBST-MA                33.90      33.40   11  
  9 O'Donnell, Katie E        13 CBST-MA                36.24      35.21    9  
 10 Vinnikov, Arielle         13 CBST-MA                37.02      35.48    7  
 11 Davis, Anna I             13 CBST-MA                35.65      35.95    6  
 12 Kakadia, Siya R           13 CBST-MA                39.96      39.01    5  
 
Event 56  Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Robinson, Matthew C       13 CRSC-MA                26.63      26.05   20  
  2 Giuliana, Jack            13 HHAA-MA                27.29      27.68   17  
  3 Teplov, Jake V            13 CRSC-MA                28.34      28.68   16  
  4 Vinnikov, Matthew N       13 CRSC-MA                29.88      29.18   15  
  5 Vandermolen, Carter       13 HHAA-MA                30.35      30.71   14  
  6 Cooper, Ethan B           14 HHAA-MA                31.39      31.35   13  
  7 Akmalov, Umid             13 CORE-MA                31.09      31.68   12  
  8 Alves, Joey A             13 CBST-MA                34.15      31.93   11  
  9 Cooper, Seth C            14 HHAA-MA                32.55      32.33    9  
 10 Bernstein, Nathan J       13 CBST-MA                34.34      34.25    7  
 11 Larsson, Tyler            14 HHAA-MA                36.07      34.32    6  
 12 Hamme, Zack A             14 HHAA-MA                34.11      34.55    5  
 13 Hoffman, Sam W            13 CBST-MA                38.32      36.86    4  
 
Event 57  Girls 11 Year Olds 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Parker, Sarah E           11 HHAA-MA                34.57      34.82   20  
  2 Page, Zoe L               11 CBST-MA                35.25      35.98   17  
  3 Evans, Chelsea K          11 NPAC-MA                39.94      39.73   16  
  4 Pompilii, Maggie R        11 HHAA-MA                44.77      42.56   15  
  5 Taylor, Bryn              11 CORE-MA                41.77      42.58   14  
  6 Oliver, Kota L            11 NPAC-MA                47.26      43.39   13  
  7 Majewski, Madeline J      11 CBST-MA                42.52      43.55   12  
  8 Paldino, Ella M           11 CCA-MA                    NT      45.93   11  
  9 Suter, Caroline E         11 CBST-MA                50.45      49.60    9  
 10 Churchill, Naomi F        11 NPAC-MA                   NT      49.94    7  
 11 Cassidy, Riley G          11 CBST-MA                52.35      50.74    6  
 -- Collins, Kat M            11 CBST-MA              1:02.37         DQ  
 
Event 58  Boys 11 Year Olds 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 O'Donnell, Ryan P         11 NPAC-MA                39.31      36.73   20  
  2 Feldman, Derek A          11 CBST-MA                36.77      37.83   17  
  3 McCloskey, Max D          11 CBST-MA                40.83      39.50   16  
  4 Johnson, Jack R           11 WCAC-MA                40.00      41.80   15  
  5 Vandermolen, Macek        11 HHAA-MA                44.53      43.48   14  
  6 Feldman, Tyler J          11 CBST-MA                44.89      49.11   13  
  7 Bekes, Max A              11 CBST-MA                52.17      50.99   12  
  8 Deveney, Colin G          11 NPAC-MA                55.16      52.40   11  
 -- Margolin, Sammik          11 CBST-MA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Verma, Dhilan             11 PR-MA                  50.21         DQ  
 
Event 59  Girls 12 Year Olds 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bevivino, Gianna E        12 HHAA-MA                34.02      33.87   20  
  2 Henaidy, Salwa N          12 HHAA-MA                36.83      37.69   17  
  3 Rios, Lilliana            12 CORE-MA                39.80      38.86   16  
  4 Turturro, Leah A          12 CBST-MA                   NT      42.27   15  
  5 Ketner, Zoe M             12 CBST-MA                44.39      44.02   14  
  6 Ruch, Elizabeth P         12 CBST-MA                   NT      44.70   13  
  7 Huber, Constance M        12 CBST-MA                45.64      47.60   12  
 -- Cohen, Sarah J            12 HHAA-MA                48.96         DQ  
 -- Perry, Lauren C           12 CBST-MA                   NT         DQ  
 
Event 60  Boys 12 Year Olds 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mislan, Jack B            12 CBST-MA                33.25      34.34   20  
  2 Shaw, Nev or Nevin R      12 NPAC-MA                34.51      34.38   17  
  3 Panachyda, Elias J        12 NPAC-MA                35.87      35.83   16  
  4 Kohlhepp, Brett M         12 CBST-MA                38.65      38.24   15  
  5 Zharsky, Elan B           12 CRSC-MA                39.06      38.34   14  
  6 Akman, Timur T            12 SOUD-MA                39.56      38.45   13  
  7 McGrath, Francis C        12 CBST-MA                41.89      42.98   12  
  8 Klossner, Nate M          12 CBST-MA                48.13      44.77   11  
  9 Connelly, Bradyn J        12 CBST-MA                49.70      46.81    9  
 10 Pence, Keegan R           12 PVAC-MA                47.25      48.56    7  
 -- Verish, Andrew C          12 CBST-MA              1:15.43         DQ  
 -- Wilkins, Colin M          12 CBST-MA                57.96         DQ  
 
Event 61  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shaw, Charlee or Chac K   13 NPAC-MA              1:23.08    1:20.18   20  
  2 Evans, Anna J             13 NPAC-MA              1:25.67    1:20.45   17  
  3 Di Gregorio, Abigail N    13 CBST-MA              1:25.01    1:22.72   16  
  4 Neu, Cara                 13 CORE-MA              1:32.61    1:31.22   15  
  5 Suter, Erin E             13 CBST-MA              1:32.55    1:31.96   14  
  6 Rosinski, Samantha        13 CBST-MA              1:34.11    1:32.35   13  
  7 Kopylova, Anastasia       13 CORE-MA              1:28.45    1:33.05   12  
  8 Stephenson, Mckenzie R    13 CBST-MA              1:36.87    1:33.42   11  
  9 Robey, Layla A            13 NPAC-MA                   NT    1:33.90    9  
 10 Tomlinson, Faith C        14 CBST-MA              1:35.65    1:35.60    7  
 11 Feldman, Leah A           14 CBST-MA              1:39.78    1:40.34    6  
 12 O'Donnell, Katie E        13 CBST-MA              1:43.22    1:41.69    5  
 13 Vinnikov, Arielle         13 CBST-MA              1:46.83    1:47.03    4  
 14 Davis, Anna I             13 CBST-MA              1:47.17    1:48.88    3  
 15 Kakadia, Siya R           13 CBST-MA              1:57.98    1:59.80    2  
 
Event 62  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Akmalov, Umid             13 CORE-MA              1:30.17    1:28.45   20  
  2 Vandermolen, Carter       13 HHAA-MA              1:40.60    1:39.20   17  
  3 Cooper, Seth C            14 HHAA-MA              1:35.69    1:41.34   16  
  4 Hoffman, Sam W            13 CBST-MA              1:43.90    1:42.08   15  
  5 Larsson, Tyler            14 HHAA-MA                   NT    1:43.36   14  
 -- Hamme, Zack A             14 HHAA-MA                   NT         DQ  
 
Event 63  Girls 11 Year Olds 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Majewski, Madeline J      11 CBST-MA                31.54      32.80   20  
  2 Verma, Anjali             11 PR-MA                  36.68      36.14   17  
  3 Carmona, Arionna R        11 CCA-MA                 25.15      37.35   16  
  4 Trepper, Brynn            11 CORE-MA                   NT      37.42   15  
  5 Oliver, Kota L            11 NPAC-MA                28.78      37.65   14  
  6 Paldino, Ella M           11 CCA-MA                 25.15      37.89   13  
  7 Evans, Chelsea K          11 NPAC-MA                42.79      41.20   12  
  8 Churchill, Naomi F        11 NPAC-MA                31.94      42.58   11  
  9 Suter, Caroline E         11 CBST-MA                44.62      43.15    9  
 10 Hoch, Ella M              11 CBST-MA                   NT      45.31    7  
 11 Stempin, Catherine E      11 CRSC-MA                46.89      45.46    6  
 12 Hamme, Izzy G             11 HHAA-MA                45.11      45.93    5  
 13 Collins, Kat M            11 CBST-MA                45.29      45.97    4  
 14 Cassidy, Riley G          11 CBST-MA                46.32      48.15    3  
 15 Gardner, Abigail E        11 CBST-MA                46.65      48.90    2  
 -- Kozloff, Olivia L         11 CBST-MA                48.33         DQ  
 
Event 64  Boys 11 Year Olds 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Scott, Brady A            11 CBST-MA                32.90      32.15   20  
  2 O'Donnell, Ryan P         11 NPAC-MA                33.72      34.00   17  
  3 Feldman, Derek A          11 CBST-MA                33.90      34.36   16  
  4 Verma, Dhilan             11 PR-MA                  37.83      37.24   15  
  5 Bekes, Max A              11 CBST-MA                40.64      43.03   14  
  6 Wojciechowski, Ryan J     11 CRSC-MA                46.24      47.71   13  
  7 Deveney, Colin G          11 NPAC-MA                52.86      51.92   12  
  8 Feldman, Tyler J          11 CBST-MA                48.51      52.03   11  
  9 Margolin, Sammik          11 CBST-MA              1:00.12    1:08.26    9  
 -- Vandermolen, Macek        11 HHAA-MA                34.81         DQ  
 
Event 65  Girls 12 Year Olds 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ricciardi, Allyson J      12 PR-MA                  30.13      30.35   20  
  2 Varlaro, Makayla A        12 HHAA-MA                32.38      32.56   17  
  3 Fee, Abby H               12 CBST-MA                33.64      33.32   16  
  4 Ruch, Elizabeth P         12 CBST-MA                   NT      33.86   15  
  5 Fazio, Ellie S            12 HHAA-MA                35.25      34.17   14  
  6 McManus, Ella M           12 WCAC-MA                34.41      35.04   13  
  7 Henaidy, Salwa N          12 HHAA-MA                37.41      38.06   12  
  8 Turturro, Leah A          12 CBST-MA                39.03      38.77   11  
  9 Ketner, Zoe M             12 CBST-MA                39.69      39.72    9  
 10 Piscopo, Gianna           12 WCAC-MA                40.88      41.21    7  
 11 Perry, Lauren C           12 CBST-MA                39.97      42.20    6  
 
Event 66  Boys 12 Year Olds 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mangan, Connor P          12 CBST-MA                31.87      32.17   20  
  2 Wadsworth, Ryan J         12 HHAA-MA                33.13      32.48   17  
  3 Akman, Timur T            12 SOUD-MA                34.26      32.65   16  
  4 Alderson, Spencer E       12 HHAA-MA                33.28      33.62   15  
  5 Lukomski-Pizzo, Nigel Z   12 CRSC-MA                33.59      34.48   14  
  6 McGrath, Francis C        12 CBST-MA                34.27      35.85   13  
  7 Panachyda, Elias J        12 NPAC-MA                37.42      36.86   12  
  8 Detwiler, Steven L        12 HHAA-MA                36.88      37.21   11  
  9 Mislan, Jack B            12 CBST-MA                35.91      37.41    9  
 10 Fassbender, James C       12 CCA-MA                 25.15      39.68    7  
 11 Zharsky, Elan B           12 CRSC-MA                46.27      40.16    6  
 12 Pence, Keegan R           12 PVAC-MA                41.25      41.32    5  
 13 Connelly, Bradyn J        12 CBST-MA                42.20      43.86    4  
 14 Wilkins, Colin M          12 CBST-MA                48.73      52.41    3  
 
Event 67  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Di Gregorio, Abigail N    13 CBST-MA              1:08.74    1:09.09   20  
  2 Evans, Anna J             13 NPAC-MA                   NT    1:11.08   17  
  3 Neu, Cara                 13 CORE-MA              1:15.53    1:15.73   16  
  4 Robey, Layla A            13 NPAC-MA              1:19.02    1:16.29   15  
  5 Shaw, Charlee or Chac K   13 NPAC-MA              1:20.01    1:17.56   14  
  6 Capozzoli, Sarah J        13 CBST-MA              1:17.11    1:19.02   13  
  7 Suter, Erin E             13 CBST-MA              1:20.14    1:20.42   12  
  8 Tomlinson, Faith C        14 CBST-MA              1:22.22    1:21.40   11  
  9 Feldman, Leah A           14 CBST-MA              1:20.58    1:22.22    9  
 10 Ryan, Julie R             13 HHAA-MA              1:19.31    1:22.69    7  
 11 Rosinski, Samantha        13 CBST-MA              1:24.58    1:25.41    6  
 12 Murset, Sam               13 HHAA-MA              1:36.77    1:26.31    5  
 13 Stephenson, Mckenzie R    13 CBST-MA              1:26.52    1:27.97    4  
 14 Davis, Anna I             13 CBST-MA              1:31.58    1:31.07    3  
 
Event 68  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Robinson, Matthew C       13 CRSC-MA                   NT    1:05.85   20  
  2 Teplov, Jake V            13 CRSC-MA              1:09.34    1:10.73   17  
  3 Vinnikov, Matthew N       13 CRSC-MA              1:12.45    1:12.74   16  
  4 Giuliana, Jack            13 HHAA-MA              1:13.07    1:13.64   15  
  5 Cooper, Ethan B           14 HHAA-MA              1:20.34    1:22.27   14  
  6 Alves, Joey A             13 CBST-MA              1:29.15    1:25.42   13  
  7 Vandermolen, Carter       13 HHAA-MA              1:27.37    1:27.37   12  
  8 Hoffman, Sam W            13 CBST-MA              1:42.48    1:35.68   11  
  9 Bernstein, Nathan J       13 CBST-MA              1:35.74    1:39.00    9  
 10 Hamme, Zack A             14 HHAA-MA              1:36.28    1:39.96    7  
 
Event 69  Girls 11 Year Olds 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Parker, Sarah E           11 HHAA-MA                29.43      29.97   20  
  2 Majewski, Madeline J      11 CBST-MA                32.24      32.26   17  
  3 Verma, Anjali             11 PR-MA                  32.79      32.78   16  
  4 Page, Zoe L               11 CBST-MA                35.10      34.17   15  
  5 Paldino, Ella M           11 CCA-MA                    NT      35.17   14  
  6 Trepper, Brynn            11 CORE-MA                34.27      36.28   13  
  7 Guess, Guess M            11 CCA-MA                    NT      36.42   12  
  8 Pompilii, Maggie R        11 HHAA-MA                41.75      36.88   11  
  9 Evans, Chelsea K          11 NPAC-MA                43.24      37.97    9  
 10 Carmona, Arionna R        11 CCA-MA                    NT      41.21    7  
 11 Kozloff, Olivia L         11 CBST-MA                42.62      46.97    6  
 12 Churchill, Naomi F        11 NPAC-MA                44.47      48.55    5  
 13 Hoch, Ella M              11 CBST-MA                48.56      49.52    4  
 14 Gardner, Abigail E        11 CBST-MA                48.72      50.74    3  
 
Event 70  Boys 11 Year Olds 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Scott, Brady A            11 CBST-MA                32.54      33.01   20  
  2 Vandermolen, Macek        11 HHAA-MA                39.06      35.04   17  
  3 McCloskey, Max D          11 CBST-MA                33.95      35.69   16  
  4 Verma, Dhilan             11 PR-MA                  35.09      36.48   15  
  5 Johnson, Jack R           11 WCAC-MA                35.89      38.26   14  
  6 Bekes, Max A              11 CBST-MA                   NT      41.50   13  
  7 Deveney, Colin G          11 NPAC-MA              1:02.99      52.83   12  
  8 Margolin, Sammik          11 CBST-MA              1:21.51    1:11.79   11  
 
Event 71  Girls 12 Year Olds 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ricciardi, Allyson J      12 PR-MA                  28.80      30.14   20  
  2 Bevivino, Gianna E        12 HHAA-MA                31.26      30.82   17  
  3 Fee, Abby H               12 CBST-MA                32.54      32.11   16  
  4 Ruch, Elizabeth P         12 CBST-MA                33.75      33.03   15  
  5 Varlaro, Makayla A        12 HHAA-MA                34.18      33.29   14  
  6 McManus, Ella M           12 WCAC-MA                34.79      34.16   13  
  7 Rios, Lilliana            12 CORE-MA                40.77      34.32   12  
  8 Koons, Leah A             12 PVAC-MA                36.56      35.98   11  
  9 Piscopo, Gianna           12 WCAC-MA                   NT      37.54    9  
 10 Spearing, Mikayla R       12 CRSC-MA                37.31      38.36    7  
 11 Cohen, Sarah J            12 HHAA-MA                43.95      40.82    6  
 12 Huber, Constance M        12 CBST-MA                48.74      44.79    5  
 
Event 72  Boys 12 Year Olds 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Akman, Timur T            12 SOUD-MA                30.31      30.20   20  
  2 Mangan, Connor P          12 CBST-MA                30.49      30.27   17  
  3 Mislan, Jack B            12 CBST-MA                32.94      31.94   16  
  4 Shaw, Nev or Nevin R      12 NPAC-MA                34.45      32.64   15  
  5 Wadsworth, Ryan J         12 HHAA-MA                31.66      33.15   14  
  6 Kohlhepp, Brett M         12 CBST-MA                   NT      34.24   13  
  7 Detwiler, Steven L        12 HHAA-MA                34.51      35.00   12  
  8 Lukomski-Pizzo, Nigel Z   12 CRSC-MA                34.34      35.52   11  
  9 Panachyda, Elias J        12 NPAC-MA                37.19      35.78    9  
 10 Alderson, Spencer E       12 HHAA-MA                34.55      36.32    7  
 11 Zharsky, Elan B           12 CRSC-MA                48.53      39.12    6  
 
Event 73  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shaw, Charlee or Chac K   13 NPAC-MA                   NT    1:22.68   20  
  2 Rosinski, Samantha        13 CBST-MA              1:30.50    1:27.61   17  
  3 Robey, Layla A            13 NPAC-MA                   NT    1:29.38   16  
 
Event 74  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Giuliana, Jack            13 HHAA-MA              1:10.62    1:11.88   20  
  2 Akmalov, Umid             13 CORE-MA              1:18.70    1:20.15   17  
 -- Bernstein, Nathan J       13 CBST-MA              1:59.93         DQ  
 
Event 75  Girls 11 Year Olds 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Parker, Sarah E           11 HHAA-MA              1:05.96    1:07.27   20  
  2 Majewski, Madeline J      11 CBST-MA              1:14.13    1:18.09   17  
  3 Verma, Anjali             11 PR-MA                1:23.17    1:18.72   16  
  4 Oliver, Kota L            11 NPAC-MA              1:21.32    1:23.24   15  
  5 Trepper, Brynn            11 CORE-MA              1:22.08    1:23.36   14  
  6 Evans, Chelsea K          11 NPAC-MA              1:31.90    1:25.46   13  
  7 Pompilii, Maggie R        11 HHAA-MA              1:29.48    1:26.28   12  
  8 Taylor, Bryn              11 CORE-MA              1:29.05    1:27.85   11  
  9 Carmona, Arionna R        11 CCA-MA               1:24.00    1:31.68    9  
 10 Churchill, Naomi F        11 NPAC-MA              1:31.40    1:32.48    7  
 11 Kozloff, Olivia L         11 CBST-MA              1:47.60    1:35.77    6  
 12 Cassidy, Riley G          11 CBST-MA              1:44.55    1:39.94    5  
 13 Stempin, Catherine E      11 CRSC-MA              1:49.80    1:44.54    4  
 14 Gardner, Abigail E        11 CBST-MA                   NT    1:49.30    3  
 15 Hoch, Ella M              11 CBST-MA                   NT    1:51.56    2  
 
Event 76  Boys 11 Year Olds 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 O'Donnell, Ryan P         11 NPAC-MA              1:16.46    1:13.11   20  
  2 Scott, Brady A            11 CBST-MA              1:15.65    1:14.68   17  
  3 McCloskey, Max D          11 CBST-MA              1:18.73    1:17.58   16  
  4 Feldman, Derek A          11 CBST-MA                   NT    1:18.15   15  
  5 Johnson, Jack R           11 WCAC-MA              1:18.64    1:21.38   14  
  6 Feldman, Tyler J          11 CBST-MA              1:43.15    1:45.70   13  
 -- Verma, Dhilan             11 PR-MA                1:23.02         DQ  
 
Event 77  Girls 12 Year Olds 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ricciardi, Allyson J      12 PR-MA                1:06.79    1:06.36   20  
  2 Bevivino, Gianna E        12 HHAA-MA              1:08.88    1:07.80   17  
  3 Varlaro, Makayla A        12 HHAA-MA              1:15.27    1:14.83   16  
  4 Fee, Abby H               12 CBST-MA              1:18.24    1:15.41   15  
  5 Rios, Lilliana            12 CORE-MA                   NT    1:16.14   14  
  6 McManus, Ella M           12 WCAC-MA              1:21.98    1:16.61   13  
  7 Ruch, Elizabeth P         12 CBST-MA              1:17.91    1:16.79   12  
  8 Fazio, Ellie S            12 HHAA-MA              1:19.41    1:18.52   11  
  9 Koons, Leah A             12 PVAC-MA              1:22.62    1:20.59    9  
 10 Turturro, Leah A          12 CBST-MA                   NT    1:26.16    7  
 11 Piscopo, Gianna           12 WCAC-MA              1:28.38    1:30.30    6  
 -- Huber, Constance M        12 CBST-MA                   NT         DQ  
 
Event 78  Boys 12 Year Olds 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shaw, Nev or Nevin R      12 NPAC-MA              1:08.55    1:08.76   20  
  2 Mangan, Connor P          12 CBST-MA              1:10.50    1:09.18   17  
  3 Mislan, Jack B            12 CBST-MA              1:12.25    1:11.11   16  
  4 Akman, Timur T            12 SOUD-MA              1:14.93    1:12.78   15  
  5 Wadsworth, Ryan J         12 HHAA-MA              1:16.11    1:14.26   14  
  6 Lukomski-Pizzo, Nigel Z   12 CRSC-MA              1:15.38    1:16.77   13  
  7 Kohlhepp, Brett M         12 CBST-MA              1:17.19    1:17.56   12  
  8 McGrath, Francis C        12 CBST-MA              1:16.70    1:18.78   11  
  9 Detwiler, Steven L        12 HHAA-MA              1:22.56    1:25.15    9  
 10 Pence, Keegan R           12 PVAC-MA              1:32.92    1:32.21    7  
 -- Connelly, Bradyn J        12 CBST-MA                   NT         DQ  
 
Event 79  Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Evans, Anna J             13 NPAC-MA              2:40.96    2:37.99   20  
  2 Shaw, Charlee or Chac K   13 NPAC-MA                   NT    2:46.29   17  
  3 Kopylova, Anastasia       13 CORE-MA              2:46.04    2:48.34   16  
  4 Rosinski, Samantha        13 CBST-MA              3:01.58    2:55.14   15  
  5 Neu, Cara                 13 CORE-MA              2:58.73    2:58.22   14  
  6 Ryan, Julie R             13 HHAA-MA              3:03.50    3:00.72   13  
  7 Robey, Layla A            13 NPAC-MA                   NT    3:02.33   12  
  8 Capozzoli, Sarah J        13 CBST-MA              3:00.79    3:02.35   11  
  9 Tomlinson, Faith C        14 CBST-MA              3:11.57    3:02.97    9  
 10 Feldman, Leah A           14 CBST-MA              3:26.72    3:18.59    7  
 
Event 80  Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Teplov, Jake V            13 CRSC-MA                   NT    2:35.85   20  
  2 Cooper, Ethan B           14 HHAA-MA              2:58.04    2:59.39   17