Licensed to Council Rock High School North Pool - Site License
                                  HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 12/29/2018 05:21 PM
           9th Annual CR Hawaiian Holiday Invitational - 12/29/2018            
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 14.56    1/2/2010 Carly Zlotnikoff, Wissahickon                
      League: L 13.28    2/6/2016 Sarah E Parker, HHAA                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Spaman, Eila N             8 HHAA-MA                15.19      15.31  
  2 Ellis, Abigail M           8 CRSC-MA                17.81      16.18  
  3 Capriotti, Vita R          7 PWAC-MA                16.18      16.19  
  4 Short, Aubrey R            7 MAC-MA                 16.99      16.64  
  5 Alderson, Emery R          7 HHAA-MA                16.34      16.96  
  6 Farrell, Caroleena G       8 CRSC-MA                16.83      17.10  
  7 O'Connor, Kira             7 HHAA-MA                17.45      17.95  
  8 Pierce, Raegan J           8 TOPS                   18.37      18.00  
  9 Adinolfi, Bridget C        8 NPAC-MA                18.52      18.06  
 10 Stokes, Bridget M          7 CCA-MA                 17.72      18.38  
 11 Blasy, Lexi R              8 CCA-MA                 20.96      18.53  
 12 Shackelford, Sophia M      8 CBST-MA                19.10      18.59  
 13 Smithers, Jocelyn R        8 NPAC-MA                19.28      18.66  
 14 DeMarco, Cecilia E         8 TOPS                   21.94      19.19  
 15 Makarichev, Isabella A     7 SOUD-MA                19.12      19.23  
 16 Hirsz, Nicole              8 CRSC-MA                19.19      19.52  
 17 Kalbacher, Kathryn E       8 PENN-MA                22.12      19.84  
 18 Santaniello, Sloan O       7 CBST-MA                20.35      19.90  
 19 Mckenna, Alexis J          8 SOUD-MA                20.15      20.63  
 20 Venarchik, Lilia R         7 PWAC-MA                21.53      20.75  
 21 Smith, Emma                8 CORE-MA                23.40      21.18  
 22 Musial, Noelle M           8 CBST-MA                23.19      21.72  
 23 Freer, Juliet C            7 CBST-MA                21.28      21.78  
 24 Renna, Elise G             8 PWAC-MA                23.14      22.20  
 25 Bennacef, Emily            7 WCAC-MA                20.37      22.77  
 26 Simons, Emma A             6 WCAC-MA                22.23      22.97  
 27 Collingwood, Lila R        7 TOPS                   25.56      23.11  
 28 Hirsz, Sofia               8 CRSC-MA                23.56      23.37  
 29 Patel, Roma                7 PENN-MA                23.82      23.42  
 30 Maisey, Sasha E            7 PWAC-MA                22.22      24.37  
 31 DeLellis, Sophia G         8 CRSC-MA                30.00      25.10  
 32 Muckin, Olivia G           7 PENN-MA                33.53      29.97  
 
Event 2  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 13.39  12/30/2011 Zach Alderfer, PVAC                          
      League: L 13.29   2/10/2008 Dale Johnson, SWAC                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kovtounenko, Andrew O      8 CBST-MA                13.58      13.69  
  2 Bollinger, Jackson H       8 SOUD-MA                15.08      14.56  
  3 Maiale, Matteo A           8 TOPS                   16.26      15.37  
  4 Yoder, Ryder K             7 MAC-MA                 16.09      15.65  
  5 Lukomski-Pizzo, August M   8 CRSC-MA                15.48      15.88  
  6 Cowley, Shane J            8 CCA-MA                 16.18      16.25  
  7 Baumgardner, Ben P         7 HHAA-MA                15.17      16.51  
  8 Stauffer, Ben L            8 SOUD-MA                17.14      16.59  
  8 Delfidio, Justin           8 HHAA-MA                16.50      16.59  
 10 Stahl, Cavan               8 CORE-MA                16.50      16.84  
 11 Slavin, Luke A             7 MAC-MA                 17.65      17.66  
 12 Salomon, Nathanel          7 HHAA-MA                17.51      17.69  
 13 Dobson, Justin C           7 PENN-MA                19.31      17.84  
 14 Grosse, Landon P           8 PENN-MA                19.07      17.94  
 15 Kozokas, Xander            8 PVAC-MA                18.59      18.06  
 16 Shapiro, Sam B             8 UDAC-MA                18.19      18.23  
 17 Sohl, Drew L               8 TOPS                   21.12      18.44  
 17 Klemmer, Dylan J           8 CRSC-MA                18.91      18.44  
 19 Perera, Imeth N            8 PWAC-MA                19.14      18.47  
 20 Bendler, Ethan R           7 SOUD-MA                18.12      18.53  
 21 Pollock, Gavin J           7 CRSC-MA                16.99      18.69  
 22 Harris, Matthew P          8 CRSC-MA                20.03      18.82  
 23 Zhang, Michael             8 PR-MA                  19.34      18.94  
 24 Winterbottom, Mitchell J   6 TOPS                   20.81      19.00  
 25 Papadopoulos, Frankie S    7 PWAC-MA                18.47      19.41  
 26 Sokolis, Henry A           7 HHAA-MA                21.04      19.81  
 27 Houde, Connor A            7 TOPS                   20.66      19.84  
 28 Wentzel, Kohen M           8 SOUD-MA                20.15      20.33  
 29 Shah, Nayan S              8 HHAA-MA                21.36      20.47  
 30 Waerig, Zachy K            8 CCA-MA                 21.41      21.65  
 31 Morales, Liam P            8 PENN-MA                21.09      22.19  
 32 Eremine, Gregory S         8 CRSC-MA                24.43      22.84  
 33 Campion, Grif M            8 HHAA-MA                22.89      23.59  
 34 Revak, Jackson D           8 PENN-MA                27.22      23.72  
 35 Lindenmuth, Jake M         7 TOPS                   25.36      23.81  
 36 Shipley, Jackson           6 CORE-MA                28.10      24.03  
 37 McNamee, Logan             8 CAC                    22.78      25.10  
 38 Rodgers, Charlie M         7 PWAC-MA                29.56      31.97  
 39 McDonald, Zachary D        6 PENN-MA                33.95      34.22  
 40 Farrell, Samuel L          8 PENN-MA                30.59      34.44  
 
Event 3  Girls 6 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 16.92  12/28/2013 Sarah Parker, HHAA                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hoch, Keira N              6 HHAA-MA                17.30      18.63  
  2 Slavin, Mackenna R         5 MAC-MA                 22.25      20.88  
  3 Sawka, Violet A            6 UDAC-MA                21.68      20.94  
  4 Coombs, Zoe M              6 PWAC-MA                21.20      21.77  
  5 Adinolfi, Abigail C        6 NPAC-MA                23.44      21.81  
  6 Ellis, Sadie M             6 CRSC-MA                24.98      23.00  
  7 Schwartz, Sabrina D        6 NPAC-MA                23.32      23.28  
  7 Sherman, Rachel L          6 WCAC-MA                26.13      23.28  
  9 Simons, Emma A             6 WCAC-MA                22.23      23.74  
 10 Short, Kora W              6 MAC-MA                 26.10      26.72  
 10 Bendler, Lily G            5 SOUD-MA                25.25      26.72  
 12 Koch, Arianna A            6 TOPS                   31.30      27.59  
 13 Stokes, Maggie M           5 CCA-MA                 38.81      32.72  
 14 Gaunt, Natalie C           6 CRSC-MA                35.91      39.31  
 15 Gratten, Sophia J          5 PENN-MA                36.32      39.91  
 16 Wunsch, Ashley D           6 MAC-MA                 35.59      40.22  
 17 Wentzel, Berklee M         4 SOUD-MA                43.45      42.15  
 
Event 4  Boys 6 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 17.63  12/29/2012 John Kroll, LMSD                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Latsko, Jack J             6 SOUD-MA                17.11      17.46M 
  2 Noll, Chase E              6 SOUD-MA                28.67      25.27  
  3 Bollinger, Aidan T         5 SOUD-MA                29.44      27.73  
  4 Johnson, Riley D           5 PENN-MA                31.80      30.47  
  5 McLaughlin, Jack T         6 PENN-MA                46.51      45.45  
 
Event 5  Girls 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 1:00.74  12/30/2011 Claudia M Thamm, NPAC                      
      League: L   58.66    2/9/2014 Mia Abruzzo, PWAC                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sgaramella, Maggie M      10 PWAC-MA              1:12.07    1:09.73  
      34.03   35.70                                                
  2 O'Connor, Bryn            10 HHAA-MA              1:10.41    1:10.32  
      34.84   35.48                                                
  3 Sgarra, Ava M             10 MAC-MA               1:12.71    1:11.53  
      33.50   38.03                                                
  4 Boyle, Jillian L          10 CBST-MA              1:12.02    1:13.10  
  5 Cameron, Kennedy K        10 CBST-MA              1:15.76    1:16.71  
      35.22   41.49                                                
  6 Jiras, Taylor L           10 CRSC-MA              1:19.75    1:17.37  
    1:30.03                                                        
  7 Buczko, Allison           10 CAC                  1:17.17    1:17.82  
      37.31   40.51                                                
  8 Vargas, Alyssa            10 CAC                  1:22.32    1:19.05  
      36.46   42.59                                                
  9 DeMarco, Hannah L         10 TOPS                 1:23.23    1:19.90  
      37.38   42.52                                                
 10 Capriotti, Vail E          9 PWAC-MA              1:17.18    1:20.47  
      40.08   40.39                                                
 11 Sawka, Natalie J           9 UDAC-MA              1:22.61    1:22.23  
      38.17   44.06                                                
 12 Michaud, Lucy M           10 TOPS                      NT    1:24.09  
      37.74   46.35                                                
 13 Kozel, Syd                 9 HHAA-MA              1:25.41    1:24.14  
      39.65   44.49                                                
 14 Bing, Jessica R            9 CRSC-MA                   NT    1:24.48  
      40.36   44.12                                                
 15 Bortnichak, Taylor G      10 NPAC-MA              1:23.10    1:25.94  
      40.13   45.81                                                
 16 Morrison, Sarina A        10 SOUD-MA              1:26.12    1:26.76  
      37.15   49.61                                                
 17 Salomon, Raphaeli          9 HHAA-MA              1:25.61    1:29.93  
      39.75   50.18                                                
 18 DeMedio, Kenley G          9 MAC-MA               1:30.95    1:30.10  
      41.92   48.18                                                
 19 Fang, Jenny J             10 PWAC-MA              1:24.26    1:31.19  
    1:38.40                                                        
 20 Hoover, Corinne A          9 WCAC-MA              1:37.69    1:33.91  
    2:00.82                                                        
 21 Nelson, Lucy A             9 CRSC-MA              1:29.40    1:34.65  
      41.89   52.76                                                
 22 Golis, Shannon E           9 CRSC-MA                   NT    1:38.31  
      45.28   53.03                                                
 -- Gould, Paige N             9 PENN-MA              1:45.83        DFS  
      Declared false start
       2.22                                                        
 -- Frascella, Juliana R      10 PWAC-MA              1:34.64        DFS  
      Declared false start
       2.02                                                        
 
Event 6  Boys 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 59.31  12/28/2013 Zach E Alderfer, PVAC                        
      League: L 57.70    2/6/2011 Andrew Abruzzo, PWAC                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Annise, Lincoln J         10 SOUD-MA              1:04.60    1:05.04  
      31.52   33.52                                                
  2 Baumgardner, Jack R       10 HHAA-MA              1:06.55    1:06.40  
      35.15   31.25                                                
  3 Underwood, Colin J         9 CRSC-MA              1:10.03    1:06.62  
      31.37   35.25                                                
  4 Waerig, Willie B          10 CCA-MA                  1.10    1:07.23  
      31.57   35.66                                                
  5 Gonzalez, Nathaniel l     10 PENN-MA              1:11.91    1:11.17  
      35.06   36.11                                                
  6 Riegel, Jack R             9 CBST-MA              1:09.90    1:11.26  
      34.84   36.42                                                
  7 Alderson, Cooper R        10 HHAA-MA              1:15.33    1:14.09  
      35.44   38.65                                                
  8 Makarichev, Noah R        10 SOUD-MA              1:13.02    1:14.39  
      34.40   39.99                                                
  9 Scherping, John Henry A   10 SOUD-MA              1:18.49    1:15.53  
    1:23.31                                                        
 10 Rohrbaugh, Evan J         10 TOPS                 1:31.76    1:18.81  
 11 Yoder, Brock R             9 MAC-MA               1:30.58    1:18.83  
 12 Kolman, Caiden C          10 WCAC-MA              1:25.16    1:20.20  
      37.74   42.46                                                
 13 Johnson, Dylan S          10 PENN-MA                   NT    1:22.61  
      40.30   42.31                                                
 14 Tomlinson, Tyler D        10 CBST-MA              1:22.37    1:24.50  
      38.86   45.64                                                
 15 Martin, Evan J             9 PVAC-MA              1:22.77    1:25.54  
      40.67   44.87                                                
 16 Battisto, Jack J           9 PVAC-MA              1:25.02    1:26.30  
      40.23   46.07                                                
 17 Gonzalez, Alex d          10 PENN-MA              1:30.81    1:27.05  
 18 Campion, Cole M           10 HHAA-MA              1:32.62    1:30.13  
 19 Birchall, William         10 CRSC-MA                   NT    1:31.05  
      41.97   49.08                                                
 20 Cunningham, Quinn          9 PENN-MA                   NT    1:31.70  
    1:00.63   31.07                                                
 21 Brodsky, Max A             9 NPAC-MA              1:38.39    1:39.54  
 22 Eremine, Daniel S         10 CRSC-MA              1:36.64    1:41.71  
 23 Palumbo, Chase            10 PR-MA                1:49.00    1:49.53  
 24 Ennis, Matthew V          10 PENN-MA              1:52.35    1:53.51  
      52.31 1:01.20                                                
 
Event 7  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 18.14  12/30/2011 Kaylin Goodling, SWAC                        
      League: L 16.25    2/1/1999 Teresa Crippen, PWAC                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jarantow, Alexandra        8 PENN-MA                19.69      18.51  
  2 Capriotti, Vita R          7 PWAC-MA                19.50      19.00  
  3 Short, Aubrey R            7 MAC-MA                 20.35      19.57  
  4 Golow, Michelle L          7 CRSC-MA                19.79      19.81  
  5 Alderson, Emery R          7 HHAA-MA                19.98      20.68  
  6 Hirsz, Nicole              8 CRSC-MA                21.10      20.82  
  7 Kalbacher, Kathryn E       8 PENN-MA                22.17      22.06  
  7 Stokes, Bridget M          7 CCA-MA                 22.64      22.06  
  9 DeMarco, Cecilia E         8 TOPS                   54.73      22.41  
 10 Adinolfi, Bridget C        8 NPAC-MA                21.37      22.65  
 11 O'Connor, Kira             7 HHAA-MA                22.24      22.93  
 12 Smithers, Jocelyn R        8 NPAC-MA                23.27      22.94  
 13 Shackelford, Sophia M      8 CBST-MA                23.99      23.07  
 14 Pierce, Raegan J           8 TOPS                   22.55      23.43  
 15 Winterbottom, Gianna C     8 TOPS                   25.54      23.63  
 15 Blasy, Lexi R              8 CCA-MA                 25.82      23.63  
 17 Venarchik, Lilia R         7 PWAC-MA                23.15      23.70  
 18 Bennacef, Emily            7 WCAC-MA                24.94      24.28  
 19 Santaniello, Sloan O       7 CBST-MA                24.36      24.39  
 20 DeLellis, Sophia G         8 CRSC-MA                   NT      24.41  
 21 Mckenna, Alexis J          8 SOUD-MA                24.51      24.44  
 22 Makarichev, Isabella A     7 SOUD-MA                24.62      25.39  
 23 Hirsz, Sofia               8 CRSC-MA                23.57      25.61  
 24 Patel, Roma                7 PENN-MA                25.09      26.33  
 25 Smith, Emma                8 CORE-MA                31.28      26.46  
 26 Maisey, Sasha E            7 PWAC-MA                26.01      27.05  
 27 Starcevic, Elise A         8 MAC-MA                 24.47      27.44  
 28 Muckin, Olivia G           7 PENN-MA                33.58      28.54  
 29 Karaffa, Madelyn M         7 TOPS                   29.64      28.97  
 30 Renna, Elise G             8 PWAC-MA                31.71      29.39  
 31 Collingwood, Lila R        7 TOPS                   27.53      31.59  
 -- Musial, Noelle M           8 CBST-MA                33.99         DQ  
      False start
 
Event 8  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 16.28  12/30/2011 Zach Alderfer, PVAC                          
      League: L 15.68    2/6/2011 Sean Faikish, NPAC                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kovtounenko, Andrew O      8 CBST-MA                17.27      17.19  
  2 Lukomski-Pizzo, August M   8 CRSC-MA                19.54      19.49  
  3 Baumgardner, Ben P         7 HHAA-MA                19.69      20.15  
  4 Stauffer, Ben L            8 SOUD-MA                21.67      20.72  
  5 Dobson, Justin C           7 PENN-MA                22.03      20.97  
  6 Cowley, Shane J            8 CCA-MA                 20.31      21.17  
  7 Shapiro, Sam B             8 UDAC-MA                20.30      21.24  
  8 Yoder, Ryder K             7 MAC-MA                 21.91      21.29  
  9 Pollock, Gavin J           7 CRSC-MA                23.50      21.65  
 10 Delfidio, Justin           8 HHAA-MA                21.95      21.75  
 11 Maiale, Matteo A           8 TOPS                   20.78      21.94  
 12 Harris, Matthew P          8 CRSC-MA                26.23      22.43  
 13 Bendler, Ethan R           7 SOUD-MA                22.43      23.56  
 14 Papadopoulos, Frankie S    7 PWAC-MA                22.32      23.59  
 15 Klemmer, Dylan J           8 CRSC-MA                24.75      23.72  
 16 Perera, Imeth N            8 PWAC-MA                26.88      23.82  
 17 Shah, Nayan S              8 HHAA-MA                24.13      24.01  
 18 Slavin, Luke A             7 MAC-MA                 24.40      24.19  
 19 Salomon, Nathanel          7 HHAA-MA                23.18      24.65  
 20 Sohl, Drew L               8 TOPS                   24.22      25.34  
 21 Waerig, Zachy K            8 CCA-MA                 26.00      25.50  
 22 Liti, Gabriel              8 CORE-MA                   NT      26.27  
 23 Sokolis, Henry A           7 HHAA-MA                27.80      26.35  
 24 Zhang, Michael             8 PR-MA                  25.63      26.50  
 25 Shipley, Jackson           6 CORE-MA                39.84      26.77  
 26 Morales, Liam P            8 PENN-MA                27.34      27.13  
 26 Winterbottom, Mitchell J   6 TOPS                   26.33      27.13  
 28 Wentzel, Kohen M           8 SOUD-MA                27.04      27.54  
 29 McNamee, Logan             8 CAC                    26.70      27.94  
 30 Campion, Grif M            8 HHAA-MA                27.04      28.84  
 31 McDonald, Zachary D        6 PENN-MA                32.11      29.73  
 32 Eremine, Gregory S         8 CRSC-MA                31.09      30.27  
 33 Lindenmuth, Jake M         7 TOPS                   27.26      30.35  
 34 MacLean, Caden L           8 PENN-MA                45.76      31.06  
 35 Rodgers, Charlie M         7 PWAC-MA                33.14      32.22  
 36 Farrell, Samuel L          8 PENN-MA                34.34      37.40  
 
Event 9  Girls 6 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 21.40  12/30/2011 Kayla M Stressman, NPAC                      
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hoch, Keira N              6 HHAA-MA                21.78      20.37M 
  2 Adinolfi, Abigail C        6 NPAC-MA                24.87      25.37  
  3 Sherman, Rachel L          6 WCAC-MA                29.05      25.69  
  4 Schwartz, Sabrina D        6 NPAC-MA                26.19      26.96  
  5 Sawka, Violet A            6 UDAC-MA                25.14      27.03  
  6 Short, Kora W              6 MAC-MA                 27.68      29.03  
  7 Ellis, Sadie M             6 CRSC-MA                29.03      29.43  
  8 Bendler, Lily G            5 SOUD-MA                28.36      30.59  
  9 Coombs, Zoe M              6 PWAC-MA                26.21      30.72  
 10 Stokes, Maggie M           5 CCA-MA                 41.63      31.15  
 11 Slavin, Mackenna R         5 MAC-MA                 31.59      32.09  
 12 Gratten, Sophia J          5 PENN-MA                37.38      34.06  
 13 Gaunt, Natalie C           6 CRSC-MA                37.46      35.34  
 14 Koch, Arianna A            6 TOPS                   34.63      36.53  
 15 Wunsch, Ashley D           6 MAC-MA                 37.56      36.99  
 16 Wentzel, Berklee M         4 SOUD-MA                37.33      51.87  
 
Event 10  Boys 6 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 20.02  12/28/2013 Brandon G Fleck, PENN                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Latsko, Jack J             6 SOUD-MA                21.66      22.47  
  2 Noll, Chase E              6 SOUD-MA                31.09      29.71  
  3 Johnson, Riley D           5 PENN-MA                33.23      29.75  
  4 Bollinger, Aidan T         5 SOUD-MA                36.93      35.06  
  5 McLaughlin, Jack T         6 PENN-MA                38.05      36.44  
 
Event 11  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 32.42  12/30/2017 Sarah E Parker, HHAA -MA                     
      League: L 31.01    2/9/2014 Kaelan G Daly, NPAC                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 O'Connor, Bryn            10 HHAA-MA                34.54      35.83  
  2 Shapiro, Maddie S         10 UDAC-MA                38.70      36.99  
  3 Perilli, Lydia J          10 SOUD-MA                38.32      38.06  
  4 Piacitelli, Talia R       10 CCA-MA                 40.44      38.27  
  5 Cielecki, Jessica         10 TOPS                   42.93      39.10  
  6 DeMarco, Hannah L         10 TOPS                   40.22      39.91  
  7 Sgarra, Ava M             10 MAC-MA                 38.12      39.97  
  8 Klemmer, Jordan L         10 CRSC-MA                43.75      40.56  
  9 Cameron, Kennedy K        10 CBST-MA                39.88      40.79  
 10 Buczko, Allison           10 CAC                    41.43      40.98  
 11 Capriotti, Vail E          9 PWAC-MA                38.79      41.07  
 12 Jiras, Taylor L           10 CRSC-MA                41.18      41.20  
 13 Cantwell, Sarah E         10 CRSC-MA                44.83      41.46  
 14 Mothersbaugh, Eloise F    10 HHAA-MA                40.48      42.11  
 15 Shackelford, Chloe A      10 CBST-MA                41.06      43.43  
 16 Bortnichak, Taylor G      10 NPAC-MA                43.01      43.50  
 17 Collingwood, Emma T        9 TOPS                   41.63      43.87  
 18 Morrison, Sarina A        10 SOUD-MA                43.93      44.51  
 19 DeMedio, Kenley G          9 MAC-MA                 46.63      45.55  
 20 Salomon, Raphaeli          9 HHAA-MA                43.22      46.31  
 21 Hoover, Corinne A          9 WCAC-MA                48.40      47.54  
 22 Kozel, Syd                 9 HHAA-MA                46.21      47.62  
 23 Faulk, Juliette            9 CAC                    48.27      48.97  
 24 Fang, Jenny J             10 PWAC-MA                45.14      49.16  
 25 Liu, Angelina J           10 CRSC-MA                51.95      50.83  
 26 Bouasria, Malak           10 PVAC-MA                57.59      51.47  
 27 Golis, Shannon E           9 CRSC-MA                   NT      53.88  
 
Event 12  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 32.03    1/2/2011 Andrew Abruzzo, PWAC                         
      League: L 29.90   2/10/2013 Sean Faikish, NPAC                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Annise, Lincoln J         10 SOUD-MA                34.16      35.40  
  2 Gonzalez, Nathaniel l     10 PENN-MA                36.81      36.49  
  3 Baumgardner, Jack R       10 HHAA-MA                37.54      36.76  
  4 Riegel, Jack R             9 CBST-MA                37.92      38.52  
  5 Vinnikov, Maksym I        10 CRSC-MA                38.24      38.99  
  6 Waerig, Willie B          10 CCA-MA                 52.67      39.31  
  7 Scherping, John Henry A   10 SOUD-MA                40.39      40.25  
  8 Tomlinson, Tyler D        10 CBST-MA                40.10      40.70  
  9 Johnson, Dylan S          10 PENN-MA                38.49      40.80  
 10 Davis, Simon X             9 CCA-MA                 42.67      41.00  
 11 Alderson, Cooper R        10 HHAA-MA                41.12      41.10  
 12 Makarichev, Noah R        10 SOUD-MA                39.88      41.50  
 13 Tighe, Ryan J              9 TOPS                   43.29      42.79  
 14 Gonzalez, Alex d          10 PENN-MA                45.69      43.53  
 15 Martin, Evan J             9 PVAC-MA                44.48      44.14  
 16 Phan, Jason D              9 MAC-MA                 44.97      44.72  
 17 Kolman, Caiden C          10 WCAC-MA                43.66      44.75  
 18 Yoder, Brock R             9 MAC-MA                 44.76      45.29  
 19 Alwood, Brent R            9 HHAA-MA                49.17      45.38  
 20 Battisto, Jack J           9 PVAC-MA                45.87      45.57  
 21 Massey, Justin            10 PVAC-MA                51.56      47.34  
 22 Bennacef, Ryan T           9 WCAC-MA                46.21      47.42  
 23 Birchall, William         10 CRSC-MA                   NT      49.69  
 24 Starcevic, John R         10 MAC-MA                 50.62      50.22  
 25 Beck, Mathew R             9 HHAA-MA                50.89      52.89  
 26 Kane, Evan J               9 PENN-MA                53.53      53.83  
 27 Ennis, Matthew V          10 PENN-MA                58.13      57.64  
 28 Hoover, Reid C             9 WCAC-MA                55.94      57.96  
 29 Brodsky, Max A             9 NPAC-MA                56.66    1:02.19  
 30 Karaffa, Jacob D          10 TOPS                 1:09.32    1:02.48  
 31 DuHaime, Aidan R           9 CRSC-MA              1:15.56    1:08.20  
 32 Palumbo, Chase            10 PR-MA                1:00.89    1:11.50  
 -- Eremine, Daniel S         10 CRSC-MA                52.14         DQ  
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Li, Luke W                10 WCAC-MA                42.90         DQ  
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 
Event 13  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 18.43  12/30/2011 Mia Abruzzo, PWAC                            
      League: L 18.16   2/11/2006 Valerie Yoshimura, PWAC                      
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Spaman, Eila N             8 HHAA-MA                19.59      19.69  
  2 Jarantow, Alexandra        8 PENN-MA                22.57      21.73  
  3 Ellis, Abigail M           8 CRSC-MA                23.93      22.53  
  4 Houde, Riley B             8 TOPS                   23.19      22.75  
  5 Short, Aubrey R            7 MAC-MA                 26.25      24.15  
  6 O'Connor, Kira             7 HHAA-MA                23.48      24.59  
  7 Bennacef, Emily            7 WCAC-MA                25.81      24.68  
  8 Golow, Michelle L          7 CRSC-MA                26.25      25.65  
  9 Winterbottom, Gianna C     8 TOPS                   26.56      26.37  
 10 Hoch, Keira N              6 HHAA-MA                25.94      26.42  
 11 Farrell, Caroleena G       8 CRSC-MA                24.67      26.75  
 11 Blasy, Lexi R              8 CCA-MA                 28.81      26.75  
 13 Makarichev, Isabella A     7 SOUD-MA                26.28      27.66  
 14 Patel, Roma                7 PENN-MA                30.63      28.29  
 15 Freer, Juliet C            7 CBST-MA                27.46      29.50  
 16 DeLellis, Sophia G         8 CRSC-MA                25.51      29.56  
 17 Kalbacher, Kathryn E       8 PENN-MA                35.63      29.97  
 18 Shackelford, Sophia M      8 CBST-MA                30.62      29.99  
 19 Slavin, Mackenna R         5 MAC-MA                 30.31      30.06  
 20 Starcevic, Elise A         8 MAC-MA                 31.33      30.34  
 21 Mckenna, Alexis J          8 SOUD-MA                30.10      31.29  
 22 Adinolfi, Abigail C        6 NPAC-MA                32.03      32.02  
 23 Musial, Noelle M           8 CBST-MA                31.50      32.97  
 24 Simons, Emma A             6 WCAC-MA                   NT      34.25  
 25 Ellis, Sadie M             6 CRSC-MA                35.84      34.43  
 26 Karaffa, Madelyn M         7 TOPS                      NT      35.40  
 27 Sawka, Violet A            6 UDAC-MA                32.61      37.27  
 28 Collingwood, Lila R        7 TOPS                      NT      38.88  
 29 Maisey, Sasha E            7 PWAC-MA                   NT      39.56  
 30 Short, Kora W              6 MAC-MA                 46.69      41.53  
 31 Wunsch, Ashley D           6 MAC-MA                    NT      42.61  
 -- Sherman, Rachel L          6 WCAC-MA                   NT         DQ  
      Two strokes under water
 -- Schwartz, Sabrina D        6 NPAC-MA                   NT         DQ  
      Arms past hipline
 -- Santaniello, Sloan O       7 CBST-MA                38.53         DQ  
      Arms past hipline
 -- Venarchik, Lilia R         7 PWAC-MA                36.63         DQ  
      Arms past hipline
 -- Wentzel, Berklee M         4 SOUD-MA              1:07.09         DQ  
      Alternating Kick
 
Event 14  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 18.23  12/30/2011 Danny B Alpert, LMSD                         
      League: L 17.72   1/24/2015 Justin Besz, UMAC                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kovtounenko, Andrew O      8 CBST-MA                18.79      19.16  
  2 Bollinger, Jackson H       8 SOUD-MA                21.19      20.21  
  3 Lukomski-Pizzo, August M   8 CRSC-MA                21.30      21.09  
  4 Grosse, Landon P           8 PENN-MA                22.42      22.51  
  5 Kozokas, Xander            8 PVAC-MA                23.10      22.69  
  6 Salomon, Nathanel          7 HHAA-MA                23.55      23.07  
  7 Delfidio, Justin           8 HHAA-MA                21.49      23.15  
  8 Slavin, Luke A             7 MAC-MA                 22.51      23.21  
  9 Stahl, Cavan               8 CORE-MA                24.01      23.22  
 10 Martysiuk, Akim            8 PVAC-MA                25.12      24.66  
 11 Pollock, Gavin J           7 CRSC-MA                25.94      26.34  
 12 Shapiro, Sam B             8 UDAC-MA                27.75      27.31  
 13 Perera, Imeth N            8 PWAC-MA                27.60      28.12  
 14 Zhang, Michael             8 PR-MA                  27.13      29.05  
 15 Sokolis, Henry A           7 HHAA-MA                29.33      29.19  
 16 Campion, Grif M            8 HHAA-MA                30.82      29.49  
 17 Liti, Gabriel              8 CORE-MA                29.43      29.89  
 18 Houde, Connor A            7 TOPS                   44.72      31.54  
 19 Lindenmuth, Jake M         7 TOPS                   33.07      32.86  
 20 Bollinger, Aidan T         5 SOUD-MA                40.21      35.91  
 21 McDonald, Zachary D        6 PENN-MA                38.61      37.34  
 22 Rodgers, Charlie M         7 PWAC-MA                   NT      39.75  
 23 Eremine, Gregory S         8 CRSC-MA                   NT      41.19  
 -- Shipley, Jackson           6 CORE-MA                   NT         DQ  
      Butterfly kick
 -- McLaughlin, Jack T         6 PENN-MA                59.85         DQ  
      Alternating Kick
 -- Waerig, Zachy K            8 CCA-MA                    NT         DQ  
      Arms past hipline
 -- Winterbottom, Mitchell J   6 TOPS                      NT         DQ  
      Arms past hipline
 
Event 15  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 35.72  12/30/2011 Claudia M Thamm, NPAC                        
      League: L 34.84   1/10/2015 Jessica Kuo, CBAC                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Perilli, Lydia J          10 SOUD-MA                43.23      41.52  
  2 Cielecki, Jessica         10 TOPS                   41.33      42.30  
  3 Sgaramella, Maggie M      10 PWAC-MA                42.49      43.24  
  4 Shapiro, Maddie S         10 UDAC-MA                43.66      43.98  
  5 Sgarra, Ava M             10 MAC-MA                 42.47      44.05  
  6 Piacitelli, Talia R       10 CCA-MA                 44.24      44.99  
  7 O'Connor, Bryn            10 HHAA-MA                43.39      45.36  
  8 Lindenmuth, Paige E        9 TOPS                   45.37      45.80  
  9 Kozel, Syd                 9 HHAA-MA                45.34      46.09  
 10 Buczko, Allison           10 CAC                    47.00      46.64  
 11 Shackelford, Chloe A      10 CBST-MA                45.72      46.88  
 12 Mothersbaugh, Eloise F    10 HHAA-MA                42.98      47.16  
 13 Cameron, Kennedy K        10 CBST-MA                48.74      48.81  
 14 Salomon, Raphaeli          9 HHAA-MA                45.01      49.30  
 15 Boyle, Jillian L          10 CBST-MA                49.65      49.42  
 16 Liu, Angelina J           10 CRSC-MA                50.66      51.12  
 17 Capriotti, Vail E          9 PWAC-MA                50.70      51.22  
 18 Fang, Jenny J             10 PWAC-MA                51.51      51.29  
 19 Sawka, Natalie J           9 UDAC-MA                   NT      54.45  
 20 Klemmer, Jordan L         10 CRSC-MA                51.84      54.47  
 21 Hoover, Corinne A          9 WCAC-MA                55.18      54.59  
 22 Bortnichak, Taylor G      10 NPAC-MA                52.22      55.01  
 23 Golis, Shannon E           9 CRSC-MA                56.40      55.94  
 24 Bing, Jessica R            9 CRSC-MA                   NT      56.07  
 25 Bouasria, Malak           10 PVAC-MA              1:01.09    1:00.50  
 -- Nelson, Lucy A             9 CRSC-MA              1:00.47         DQ  
      One hand touch
 
Event 16  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 35.84    1/2/2011 Andrew Abruzzo, PWAC                         
      League: L 34.20   2/10/2013 Antonio Octaviano, RAC                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Baumgardner, Jack R       10 HHAA-MA                40.98      40.30  
  2 Waerig, Willie B          10 CCA-MA                 41.82      42.76  
  3 Vinnikov, Maksym I        10 CRSC-MA                47.26      45.56  
  4 Scherping, John Henry A   10 SOUD-MA                   NT      46.20  
  5 Makarichev, Noah R        10 SOUD-MA                47.50      47.20  
  6 Kolman, Caiden C          10 WCAC-MA                46.79      48.39  
  7 Alderson, Cooper R        10 HHAA-MA                47.50      49.98  
  8 Alwood, Brent R            9 HHAA-MA                51.60      50.66  
  9 Davis, Simon X             9 CCA-MA                 54.97      52.32  
 10 Baker, Elliott K           9 CCA-MA                 49.47      53.08  
 11 Birchall, William         10 CRSC-MA                   NT      54.27  
 12 Bennacef, Ryan T           9 WCAC-MA                52.67      54.35  
 13 Martin, Evan J             9 PVAC-MA                52.04      54.85  
 14 Tomlinson, Tyler D        10 CBST-MA                53.38      54.97  
 15 Campion, Cole M           10 HHAA-MA                55.96      55.22  
 16 Tighe, Ryan J              9 TOPS                      NT      55.79  
 17 Gonzalez, Alex d          10 PENN-MA              1:06.47      56.54  
 18 Karaffa, Jacob D          10 TOPS                 1:01.84      59.46  
 19 Palumbo, Chase            10 PR-MA                  57.16    1:00.00  
 20 Eremine, Daniel S         10 CRSC-MA                56.11    1:00.35  
 21 Starcevic, John R         10 MAC-MA                 56.25    1:00.69  
 22 Hoover, Reid C             9 WCAC-MA                   NT    1:01.91  
 23 Cunningham, Quinn          9 PENN-MA                55.91    1:01.97  
 24 Kane, Evan J               9 PENN-MA              1:02.85    1:02.62  
 -- Li, Luke W                10 WCAC-MA                48.00         DQ  
      Non-simultaneous touch
 -- DuHaime, Aidan R           9 CRSC-MA                   NT         DQ  
      Arms past hipline
 -- Ennis, Matthew V          10 PENN-MA              1:19.24         DQ  
      Arms past hipline
 -- Kumar, Haree V             9 CRSC-MA                   NT         DQ  
      One hand touch
 -- Massey, Justin            10 PVAC-MA              1:07.72         DQ  
      Arms past hipline
 
Event 17  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 15.46  12/30/2011 Mia Abruzzo, PWAC                            
      League: L 14.46   2/12/2012 Mia Abruzzo, PWAC                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Capriotti, Vita R          7 PWAC-MA                17.56      17.66  
  2 Alderson, Emery R          7 HHAA-MA                19.52      18.57  
  3 Jarantow, Alexandra        8 PENN-MA                19.69      19.12  
  4 Ellis, Abigail M           8 CRSC-MA                20.66      19.41  
  5 O'Connor, Kira             7 HHAA-MA                21.15      20.92  
  6 Houde, Riley B             8 TOPS                   21.63      21.50  
  7 Adinolfi, Bridget C        8 NPAC-MA                23.28      22.00  
  8 Makarichev, Isabella A     7 SOUD-MA                26.08      22.83  
  9 Hoch, Keira N              6 HHAA-MA                24.31      23.34  
 10 Golow, Michelle L          7 CRSC-MA                19.80      23.78  
 11 Smithers, Jocelyn R        8 NPAC-MA                26.19      23.85  
 12 Kalbacher, Kathryn E       8 PENN-MA                32.22      24.81  
 13 Blasy, Lexi R              8 CCA-MA                 25.57      25.06  
 14 Mckenna, Alexis J          8 SOUD-MA                24.08      25.10  
 15 Bennacef, Emily            7 WCAC-MA                27.72      26.22  
 16 Adinolfi, Abigail C        6 NPAC-MA                27.22      26.56  
 17 Hirsz, Nicole              8 CRSC-MA                   NT      26.91  
 18 Coombs, Zoe M              6 PWAC-MA                29.74      27.10  
 19 Patel, Roma                7 PENN-MA                31.94      27.25  
 20 Slavin, Mackenna R         5 MAC-MA                 30.51      27.73  
 21 Smith, Emma                8 CORE-MA                   NT      28.02  
 22 Santaniello, Sloan O       7 CBST-MA                41.53      29.06  
 23 Simons, Emma A             6 WCAC-MA                33.33      30.07  
 24 Freer, Juliet C            7 CBST-MA                28.52      30.82  
 25 Maisey, Sasha E            7 PWAC-MA                   NT      32.23  
 26 Sawka, Violet A            6 UDAC-MA                31.38      35.40  
 -- Schwartz, Sabrina D        6 NPAC-MA                30.01         DQ  
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Gratten, Sophia J          5 PENN-MA                   NT         DQ  
      Alternating Kick
 -- Karaffa, Madelyn M         7 TOPS                   34.57         DQ  
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Wentzel, Berklee M         4 SOUD-MA                51.20         DQ  
      Non-simultaneous arms
 
Event 18  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 15.64  12/30/2017 Colin J Underwood, CRSC -MA                  
      League: L 14.23   2/10/2008 Ariel Spektor, DCAA                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bollinger, Jackson H       8 SOUD-MA                15.88      15.88  
  2 Kovtounenko, Andrew O      8 CBST-MA                16.03      15.93  
  3 Latsko, Jack J             6 SOUD-MA                18.57      17.76  
  4 Baumgardner, Ben P         7 HHAA-MA                16.31      17.85  
  5 Stauffer, Ben L            8 SOUD-MA                17.59      18.62  
  6 Shapiro, Sam B             8 UDAC-MA                20.64      19.50  
  7 Yoder, Ryder K             7 MAC-MA                 18.15      19.71  
  8 Dobson, Justin C           7 PENN-MA                21.22      20.21  
  9 Cowley, Shane J            8 CCA-MA                 18.30      20.22  
 10 Slavin, Luke A             7 MAC-MA                 21.20      22.12  
 11 Martysiuk, Akim            8 PVAC-MA                23.12      22.34  
 11 Stahl, Cavan               8 CORE-MA                19.81      22.34  
 13 Papadopoulos, Frankie S    7 PWAC-MA                21.45      22.45  
 14 Kozokas, Xander            8 PVAC-MA                21.66      22.88  
 15 Perera, Imeth N            8 PWAC-MA                24.82      25.07  
 16 Waerig, Zachy K            8 CCA-MA                 26.88      25.97  
 17 Morales, Liam P            8 PENN-MA                28.29      26.89  
 18 Wentzel, Kohen M           8 SOUD-MA                27.49      27.59  
 19 MacLean, Caden L           8 PENN-MA                36.67      29.10  
 20 Sohl, Drew L               8 TOPS                      NT      29.60  
 21 McNamee, Logan             8 CAC                       NT      31.06  
 22 Revak, Jackson D           8 PENN-MA                32.87      32.97  
 23 Liti, Gabriel              8 CORE-MA                30.34      33.52  
 24 Campion, Grif M            8 HHAA-MA                   NT      34.32  
 25 Sokolis, Henry A           7 HHAA-MA                39.98      37.06  
 26 Johnson, Riley D           5 PENN-MA                38.70      43.06  
 -- Shipley, Jackson           6 CORE-MA                   NT         DQ  
      Scissors kick
 -- Rodgers, Charlie M         7 PWAC-MA                   NT         DQ  
      Alternating Kick
 -- McDonald, Zachary D        6 PENN-MA                42.60         DQ  
      Alternating Kick
 
Event 19  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 31.81    1/2/2010 Lauren Henasey, CAC                          
      League: L 28.67    2/9/2014 Mia Abruzzo, PWAC                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shapiro, Maddie S         10 UDAC-MA                36.47      35.49  
  2 Sgarra, Ava M             10 MAC-MA                 36.83      36.11  
  3 Sgaramella, Maggie M      10 PWAC-MA                36.30      36.87  
  4 Perilli, Lydia J          10 SOUD-MA                39.52      37.69  
  5 O'Connor, Bryn            10 HHAA-MA                37.25      38.69  
  6 Vargas, Alyssa            10 CAC                    39.39      38.77  
  7 Buczko, Allison           10 CAC                       NT      40.30  
  8 Cameron, Kennedy K        10 CBST-MA                38.56      40.60  
  9 Sawka, Natalie J           9 UDAC-MA                41.21      41.54  
 10 Morrison, Sarina A        10 SOUD-MA                43.05      41.63  
 11 Collingwood, Emma T        9 TOPS                   47.73      42.15  
 12 Lindenmuth, Paige E        9 TOPS                   42.96      42.28  
 13 Jiras, Taylor L           10 CRSC-MA                49.04      42.79  
 14 Shackelford, Chloe A      10 CBST-MA                45.53      44.04  
 15 Mothersbaugh, Eloise F    10 HHAA-MA                39.49      44.37  
 16 Boyle, Jillian L          10 CBST-MA                42.92      44.38  
 17 Bortnichak, Taylor G      10 NPAC-MA                43.61      46.12  
 18 Michaud, Lucy M           10 TOPS                   43.72      47.38  
 19 Fang, Jenny J             10 PWAC-MA                53.46      48.30  
 20 Bouasria, Malak           10 PVAC-MA              1:04.28    1:00.89  
 -- Cantwell, Sarah E         10 CRSC-MA                45.05         DQ  
      Non-simultaneous arms
 
Event 20  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 29.42    1/2/2011 Andrew Abruzzo, PWAC                         
      League: L 28.61   2/10/2013 Andrew Abruzzo, PWAC                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Annise, Lincoln J         10 SOUD-MA                31.56      32.71  
  2 Underwood, Colin J         9 CRSC-MA                34.91      35.26  
  3 Gonzalez, Nathaniel l     10 PENN-MA                37.08      36.59  
  4 Scherping, John Henry A   10 SOUD-MA                39.71      37.87  
  5 Vinnikov, Maksym I        10 CRSC-MA                39.26      38.33  
  6 Rohrbaugh, Evan J         10 TOPS                   40.98      40.76  
  7 Phan, Jason D              9 MAC-MA                 39.66      41.27  
  8 Makarichev, Noah R        10 SOUD-MA                45.38      42.24  
  9 Martin, Evan J             9 PVAC-MA                43.82      42.59  
 10 Tomlinson, Tyler D        10 CBST-MA                42.71      43.51  
 11 Davis, Simon X             9 CCA-MA                 43.50      44.47  
 12 Gonzalez, Alex d          10 PENN-MA                43.93      44.54  
 13 Johnson, Dylan S          10 PENN-MA                49.89      45.25  
 14 Yoder, Brock R             9 MAC-MA                 48.07      46.59  
 15 Kolman, Caiden C          10 WCAC-MA                46.95      48.78  
 16 Alwood, Brent R            9 HHAA-MA                57.71      49.98  
 17 Campion, Cole M           10 HHAA-MA                56.00      52.89  
 18 Massey, Justin            10 PVAC-MA              1:30.99      53.30  
 19 Battisto, Jack J           9 PVAC-MA                   NT      54.62  
 20 Cunningham, Quinn          9 PENN-MA                50.58      56.79  
 21 Brodsky, Max A             9 NPAC-MA              1:06.05    1:00.77  
 22 Kumar, Haree V             9 CRSC-MA                   NT    1:02.60  
 23 Birchall, William         10 CRSC-MA                   NT    1:04.88  
 24 Bennacef, Ryan T           9 WCAC-MA              1:00.15    1:07.00  
 25 Kane, Evan J               9 PENN-MA              1:24.90    1:12.18  
 26 Karaffa, Jacob D          10 TOPS                 1:30.73    1:17.11  
 -- Li, Luke W                10 WCAC-MA                46.42         DQ  
      Alternating Kick
 -- Hoover, Reid C             9 WCAC-MA              1:06.19         DQ  
      Non-simultaneous arms
 
Event 21  Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 32.27  12/30/2011 Mia Abruzzo, PWAC                            
      League: L 28.81    2/6/2016 Madeline R Faikish, NPAC                     
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Spaman, Eila N             8 HHAA-MA                34.50      35.07  
  2 Short, Aubrey R            7 MAC-MA                 40.09      36.78  
  3 Capriotti, Vita R          7 PWAC-MA                37.77      37.64  
  4 Jarantow, Alexandra        8 PENN-MA                39.27      38.78  
  5 O'Connor, Kira             7 HHAA-MA                40.98      39.86  
  6 Ellis, Abigail M           8 CRSC-MA                42.51      40.38  
  7 Golow, Michelle L          7 CRSC-MA                38.08      41.14  
  8 Alderson, Emery R          7 HHAA-MA                39.31      41.62  
  9 Adinolfi, Bridget C        8 NPAC-MA                43.29      44.21  
 10 Makarichev, Isabella A     7 SOUD-MA                45.06      44.34  
 11 Shackelford, Sophia M      8 CBST-MA                43.19      44.96  
 12 Smithers, Jocelyn R        8 NPAC-MA                43.67      45.06  
 13 Blasy, Lexi R              8 CCA-MA                 46.32      46.25  
 14 Winterbottom, Gianna C     8 TOPS                   45.65      46.36  
 15 Hirsz, Nicole              8 CRSC-MA                43.32      46.83  
 16 Starcevic, Elise A         8 MAC-MA                 46.47      48.89  
 17 DeMarco, Cecilia E         8 TOPS                   49.42      49.06  
 18 Kalbacher, Kathryn E       8 PENN-MA                54.19      49.13  
 19 Renna, Elise G             8 PWAC-MA                47.16      49.64  
 20 Sawka, Violet A            6 UDAC-MA                52.40      50.38  
 21 Hirsz, Sofia               8 CRSC-MA                52.64      54.88  
 22 Patel, Roma                7 PENN-MA              1:01.03      55.89  
 23 Coombs, Zoe M              6 PWAC-MA              1:04.23      55.97  
 24 Schwartz, Sabrina D        6 NPAC-MA                   NT      57.45  
 25 Musial, Noelle M           8 CBST-MA                52.82      58.41  
 26 DeLellis, Sophia G         8 CRSC-MA              1:10.33      59.84  
 27 Muckin, Olivia G           7 PENN-MA              1:19.41    1:12.10  
 28 Wentzel, Berklee M         4 SOUD-MA              1:48.25    1:53.03  
 
Event 22  Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 30.06  12/30/2011 Zach Alderfer, PVAC                          
      League: L 29.36   1/15/2012 Zachary Alderfer, PVAC                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kovtounenko, Andrew O      8 CBST-MA                30.65      30.84  
  2 Bollinger, Jackson H       8 SOUD-MA                34.52      34.76  
  3 Lukomski-Pizzo, August M   8 CRSC-MA                35.47      35.68  
  4 Baumgardner, Ben P         7 HHAA-MA                35.43      37.33  
  5 Stauffer, Ben L            8 SOUD-MA                43.43      37.41  
  6 Stahl, Cavan               8 CORE-MA                38.82      37.88  
  7 Delfidio, Justin           8 HHAA-MA                39.47      38.30  
  8 Yoder, Ryder K             7 MAC-MA                 38.53      38.92  
  9 Grosse, Landon P           8 PENN-MA                41.36      39.74  
 10 Latsko, Jack J             6 SOUD-MA                40.86      40.67  
 11 Salomon, Nathanel          7 HHAA-MA                41.81      41.66  
 12 Pollock, Gavin J           7 CRSC-MA                41.64      42.48  
 13 Klemmer, Dylan J           8 CRSC-MA                47.69      43.26  
 14 Bendler, Ethan R           7 SOUD-MA                41.49      43.29  
 15 Dobson, Justin C           7 PENN-MA                40.88      43.98  
 16 Harris, Matthew P          8 CRSC-MA                53.31      44.62  
 17 Zhang, Michael             8 PR-MA                  45.58      45.58  
 18 Martysiuk, Akim            8 PVAC-MA                39.71      45.81  
 19 Sokolis, Henry A           7 HHAA-MA                48.66      46.14  
 20 Shah, Nayan S              8 HHAA-MA                48.00      46.26  
 21 Papadopoulos, Frankie S    7 PWAC-MA                45.11      46.46  
 22 Wentzel, Kohen M           8 SOUD-MA                52.41      48.79  
 23 Liti, Gabriel              8 CORE-MA                52.64      52.55  
 24 Eremine, Gregory S         8 CRSC-MA                55.01      52.62  
 25 Morales, Liam P            8 PENN-MA                51.88      54.59  
 26 Campion, Grif M            8 HHAA-MA                54.26      56.43  
 27 Revak, Jackson D           8 PENN-MA              1:02.24      56.86  
 28 McNamee, Logan             8 CAC                    55.53      57.15  
 29 Bollinger, Aidan T         5 SOUD-MA              1:08.64    1:00.29  
 30 MacLean, Caden L           8 PENN-MA                   NT    1:00.71  
 31 Noll, Chase E              6 SOUD-MA              1:03.15    1:06.77  
 32 Rodgers, Charlie M         7 PWAC-MA              1:13.13    1:07.92  
 33 Farrell, Samuel L          8 PENN-MA              1:12.73    1:15.49  
 -- Cowley, Shane J            8 CCA-MA                 38.56         DQ  
      False start
 
Event 23  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 27.71  12/30/2011 Claudia M Thamm, NPAC                        
      League: L 26.69    1/6/2008 Valerie Yoshimura, PWAC                      
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 O'Connor, Bryn            10 HHAA-MA                31.41      31.00  
  2 Boyle, Jillian L          10 CBST-MA                32.80      32.58  
  3 Sgaramella, Maggie M      10 PWAC-MA                32.41      32.97  
  4 Klemmer, Jordan L         10 CRSC-MA                 5.79      33.70  
  5 Shapiro, Maddie S         10 UDAC-MA                34.35      33.83  
  6 Piacitelli, Talia R       10 CCA-MA                 33.27      34.26  
  7 Vargas, Alyssa            10 CAC                       NT      34.51  
  8 Lindenmuth, Paige E        9 TOPS                   35.63      34.69  
  9 Mothersbaugh, Eloise F    10 HHAA-MA                32.71      35.02  
 10 Perilli, Lydia J          10 SOUD-MA                34.22      35.22  
 11 Michaud, Lucy M           10 TOPS                   35.26      35.81  
 12 Sawka, Natalie J           9 UDAC-MA                35.90      36.02  
 13 Cantwell, Sarah E         10 CRSC-MA                39.69      36.18  
 14 Shackelford, Chloe A      10 CBST-MA                35.12      36.34  
 15 Collingwood, Emma T        9 TOPS                   35.72      36.37  
 16 Capriotti, Vail E          9 PWAC-MA                34.57      37.15  
 16 Bing, Jessica R            9 CRSC-MA                39.55      37.15  
 18 Morrison, Sarina A        10 SOUD-MA                36.91      37.26  
 19 Kozel, Syd                 9 HHAA-MA                36.90      37.88  
 20 Nelson, Lucy A             9 CRSC-MA                37.62      38.62  
 21 Faulk, Juliette            9 CAC                    42.57      43.01  
 22 Bouasria, Malak           10 PVAC-MA                47.80      49.73  
 
Event 24  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 27.29  12/28/2013 Zach E Alderfer, PVAC                        
      League: L 26.60   2/10/2012 David Curtiss, PENN                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Riegel, Jack R             9 CBST-MA                31.00      30.02  
  2 Baumgardner, Jack R       10 HHAA-MA                30.02      30.22  
  3 Annise, Lincoln J         10 SOUD-MA                29.62      30.23  
  4 Underwood, Colin J         9 CRSC-MA                31.88      31.22  
  5 Gonzalez, Nathaniel l     10 PENN-MA                33.09      33.18  
  6 Alderson, Cooper R        10 HHAA-MA                33.61      34.75  
  7 Makarichev, Noah R        10 SOUD-MA                33.34      34.93  
  8 Rohrbaugh, Evan J         10 TOPS                   35.24      35.42  
  9 Yoder, Brock R             9 MAC-MA                 37.54      35.44  
 10 Phan, Jason D              9 MAC-MA                 35.66      36.20  
 11 Li, Luke W                10 WCAC-MA                36.77      36.34  
 12 Kumar, Haree V             9 CRSC-MA                40.68      37.36  
 13 Johnson, Dylan S          10 PENN-MA                36.45      37.58  
 14 Battisto, Jack J           9 PVAC-MA                38.20      37.63  
 15 Alwood, Brent R            9 HHAA-MA                39.03      39.41  
 16 Starcevic, John R         10 MAC-MA                 39.33      40.00  
 17 Massey, Justin            10 PVAC-MA                38.67      40.15  
 18 Campion, Cole M           10 HHAA-MA                41.38      41.47  
 19 Beck, Mathew R             9 HHAA-MA                45.56      41.95  
 20 Bennacef, Ryan T           9 WCAC-MA                43.14      44.32  
 21 Brodsky, Max A             9 NPAC-MA                43.59      45.52  
 22 Baker, Elliott K           9 CCA-MA                 43.34      45.78  
 23 Eremine, Daniel S         10 CRSC-MA                43.30      45.79  
 24 Palumbo, Chase            10 PR-MA                  46.84      50.12  
 25 Kane, Evan J               9 PENN-MA                51.70      53.79  
 26 Ennis, Matthew V          10 PENN-MA                52.77      53.89  
 27 DuHaime, Aidan R           9 CRSC-MA              1:01.37      54.25  
 28 Hoover, Reid C             9 WCAC-MA                57.97      57.19  
 -- Harris, Timmy             10 UN                     41.90     X36.10  
 
Event 25  Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 1:22.59  12/30/2011 Mia Abruzzo, PWAC                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Spaman, Eila N             8 HHAA-MA              1:36.77    1:33.53  
      42.24   51.29                                                
  2 Capriotti, Vita R          7 PWAC-MA              1:36.98    1:35.16  
      43.30   51.86                                                
  3 Jarantow, Alexandra        8 PENN-MA              1:39.66    1:36.43  
      45.69   50.74                                                
  4 Houde, Riley B             8 TOPS                 1:46.53    1:39.99  
      46.88   53.11                                                
  5 Ellis, Abigail M           8 CRSC-MA              2:01.66    1:43.61  
      45.52   58.09                                                
  6 Farrell, Caroleena G       8 CRSC-MA                   NT    1:45.00  
      47.71   57.29                                                
  7 Golow, Michelle L          7 CRSC-MA                   NT    1:48.00  
    1:20.89   27.11                                                
  8 Adinolfi, Bridget C        8 NPAC-MA              1:52.88    1:51.55  
      49.65 1:01.90                                                
  9 Stokes, Bridget M          7 CCA-MA                    NT    2:01.08  
      52.26 1:08.82                                                
 10 Pierce, Raegan J           8 TOPS                 2:03.28    2:01.25  
      50.93 1:10.32                                                
 11 Mckenna, Alexis J          8 SOUD-MA              2:03.62    2:06.50  
      52.76 1:13.74                                                
 12 Smithers, Jocelyn R        8 NPAC-MA                   NT    2:12.16  
      57.13 1:15.03                                                
 13 Hirsz, Sofia               8 CRSC-MA                   NT    2:13.21  
    1:06.93 1:06.28                                                
 14 Adinolfi, Abigail C        6 NPAC-MA              2:16.16    2:15.45  
    1:05.75 1:09.70                                                
 15 Renna, Elise G             8 PWAC-MA                   NT    2:19.27  
    1:03.16 1:16.11                                                
 16 Ellis, Sadie M             6 CRSC-MA                   NT    2:19.89  
    1:11.63 1:08.26                                                
 -- Coombs, Zoe M              6 PWAC-MA                   NT         DQ  
      One hand touch - fly
 -- Hoch, Keira N              6 HHAA-MA                   NT         DQ  
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
 -- Hirsz, Nicole              8 CRSC-MA                   NT         DQ  
      Scissors kick - fly
 
Event 26  Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 1:21.75  12/30/2011 Zach Alderfer, PVAC                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Baumgardner, Ben P         7 HHAA-MA              1:36.38    1:33.60  
      41.40   52.20                                                
  2 Bollinger, Jackson H       8 SOUD-MA              1:51.28    1:34.11  
      43.36   50.75                                                
  3 Maiale, Matteo A           8 TOPS                 1:36.28    1:34.12  
      43.29   50.83                                                
  4 Lukomski-Pizzo, August M   8 CRSC-MA              1:55.35    1:36.32  
      46.90   49.42                                                
  5 Grosse, Landon P           8 PENN-MA              1:43.58    1:41.18  
      54.15   47.03                                                
  6 Yoder, Ryder K             7 MAC-MA               1:50.42    1:44.62  
    1:02.71   41.91                                                
  7 Stahl, Cavan               8 CORE-MA              1:59.24    1:45.71  
      51.28   54.43                                                
  8 Shapiro, Sam B             8 UDAC-MA              2:02.81    1:46.06  
      45.11 1:00.95                                                
  9 Martysiuk, Akim            8 PVAC-MA                   NT    1:46.46  
      50.19   56.27                                                
 10 Salomon, Nathanel          7 HHAA-MA              1:49.82    1:47.00  
      51.49   55.51                                                
 11 Slavin, Luke A             7 MAC-MA               1:46.13    1:47.71  
      51.95   55.76                                                
 12 Liti, Gabriel              8 CORE-MA                   NT    2:05.96  
    1:02.85 1:03.11                                                
 13 Shah, Nayan S              8 HHAA-MA                   NT    2:06.96  
    1:02.10 1:04.86                                                
 14 Zhang, Michael             8 PR-MA                1:59.81    2:08.34  
    1:00.79 1:07.55                                                
 15 Houde, Connor A            7 TOPS                 2:07.07    2:09.39  
      58.76 1:10.63                                                
 -- Wentzel, Kohen M           8 SOUD-MA                   NT         DQ  
      Scissors kick - fly
 -- Papadopoulos, Frankie S    7 PWAC-MA              1:57.87         DQ  
      Arms past hipline - breast
 
Event 27  Girls 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 1:10.71  12/30/2011 Claudia M Thamm, NPAC                      
      League: L 1:06.74   1/25/2014 Mia Abruzzo, PWAC                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Perilli, Lydia J          10 SOUD-MA              1:24.94    1:21.33  
      39.62   41.71                                                
  2 Sgaramella, Maggie M      10 PWAC-MA              1:19.55    1:21.38  
      39.56   41.82                                                
  3 Shapiro, Maddie S         10 UDAC-MA              1:25.41    1:22.19  
      37.65   44.54                                                
  4 Cielecki, Jessica         10 TOPS                 1:22.01    1:24.41  
      41.81   42.60                                                
  5 Piacitelli, Talia R       10 CCA-MA                  1.28    1:25.77  
      38.68   47.09                                                
  6 Boyle, Jillian L          10 CBST-MA              1:27.81    1:28.71  
      43.68   45.03                                                
  7 Buczko, Allison           10 CAC                  1:30.03    1:28.88  
      47.61   41.27                                                
  8 DeMarco, Hannah L         10 TOPS                 1:32.15    1:28.91  
      39.75   49.16                                                
  9 Cameron, Kennedy K        10 CBST-MA              1:24.90    1:29.91  
      40.15   49.76                                                
 10 Jiras, Taylor L           10 CRSC-MA              1:35.22    1:32.25  
      39.90   52.35                                                
 11 Shackelford, Chloe A      10 CBST-MA              1:41.73    1:34.57  
      42.43   52.14                                                
 12 Mothersbaugh, Eloise F    10 HHAA-MA              1:26.34    1:35.64  
      45.63   50.01                                                
 13 Bortnichak, Taylor G      10 NPAC-MA              1:35.31    1:35.73  
      43.48   52.25                                                
 14 Morrison, Sarina A        10 SOUD-MA              1:37.59    1:35.80  
      44.41   51.39                                                
 15 Sawka, Natalie J           9 UDAC-MA              1:36.24    1:36.02  
      42.97   53.05                                                
 16 Bing, Jessica R            9 CRSC-MA              1:40.89    1:36.92  
      45.01   51.91                                                
 17 Salomon, Raphaeli          9 HHAA-MA              1:37.08    1:40.81  
    1:42.04                                                        
 18 DeMedio, Kenley G          9 MAC-MA               1:43.68    1:41.58  
      46.82   54.76                                                
 19 Bouasria, Malak           10 PVAC-MA              2:16.34    2:06.10  
      59.57 1:06.53                                                
 -- Capriotti, Vail E          9 PWAC-MA                   NT         DQ  
      Non-simultaneous touch - breast
 -- Nelson, Lucy A             9 CRSC-MA                   NT         DQ  
      Non-simultaneous touch - breast
 
Event 28  Boys 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 1:07.97    1/2/2011 Andrew Abruzzo, PWAC                       
      League: L 1:06.06   2/10/2013 Sean Faikish, NPAC                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Annise, Lincoln J         10 SOUD-MA              1:17.13    1:18.48  
      35.75   42.73                                                
  2 Riegel, Jack R             9 CBST-MA              1:20.23    1:20.65  
      37.91   42.74                                                
  3 Underwood, Colin J         9 CRSC-MA              1:22.21    1:21.96  
      37.31   44.65                                                
  4 Waerig, Willie B          10 CCA-MA                  1.23    1:22.00  
      39.12   42.88                                                
  5 Baumgardner, Jack R       10 HHAA-MA              1:22.32    1:22.06  
      37.25   44.81                                                
  6 Gonzalez, Nathaniel l     10 PENN-MA              1:23.41    1:22.14  
      39.03   43.11                                                
  7 Scherping, John Henry A   10 SOUD-MA              1:28.70    1:27.19  
      41.14   46.05                                                
  8 Vinnikov, Maksym I        10 CRSC-MA              1:25.95    1:28.93  
      49.96   38.97                                                
  9 Li, Luke W                10 WCAC-MA              1:37.57    1:32.42  
      44.28   48.14                                                
 10 Tomlinson, Tyler D        10 CBST-MA              1:33.19    1:35.54  
      41.55   53.99                                                
 11 Yoder, Brock R             9 MAC-MA               1:40.50    1:35.71  
      44.71   51.00                                                
 12 Martin, Evan J             9 PVAC-MA              1:36.94    1:36.62  
      44.44   52.18                                                
 13 Tighe, Ryan J              9 TOPS                 1:49.41    1:36.82  
      42.51   54.31                                                
 14 Gonzalez, Alex d          10 PENN-MA              1:42.53    1:37.50  
      54.47   43.03                                                
 15 Davis, Simon X             9 CCA-MA                  1.29    1:37.63  
      44.42   53.21                                                
 16 Campion, Cole M           10 HHAA-MA              1:47.20    1:46.80  
      49.95   56.85                                                
 17 Cunningham, Quinn          9 PENN-MA              1:44.26    1:48.28  
      50.92   57.36                                                
 18 Battisto, Jack J           9 PVAC-MA              1:51.17    1:51.55  
      48.49 1:03.06                                                
 19 Baker, Elliott K           9 CCA-MA                  1.56    1:55.09  
      57.53   57.56                                                
 20 Massey, Justin            10 PVAC-MA              2:01.24    1:55.44  
      54.93 1:00.51                                                
 21 Beck, Mathew R             9 HHAA-MA              2:02.12    1:57.68  
      53.39 1:04.29                                                
 22 Kane, Evan J               9 PENN-MA              2:14.04    2:11.69  
    1:03.56 1:08.13                                                
 23 Palumbo, Chase            10 PR-MA                     NT    2:26.00  
    1:19.37 1:06.63                                                
 -- Johnson, Dylan S          10 PENN-MA              2:11.60         DQ  
      One hand touch - breast
 -- Birchall, William         10 CRSC-MA                   NT         DQ  
      Out of sequence - IM
 -- Kumar, Haree V             9 CRSC-MA                   NT         DQ  
      Arms not in same horizontal plane - breast
 -- Brodsky, Max A             9 NPAC-MA              2:17.60         DQ  
      Alternating Kick - breast
 
Event 29  Girls 11 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 2:01.83  12/29/2012 Kirsten Groff, MAC                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Colyar, Emily             15 CORE-MA              2:05.87    2:06.03  
      29.28   32.42   32.94   31.39                                
  2 Olhasso, Miranda          14 PENN-MA              2:12.96    2:07.80  
      29.21   32.46   33.28   32.85                                
  3 Walsh, Keira              12 PENN-MA              2:11.96    2:08.83  
      29.42   32.79   33.74   32.88                                
  3 Norton, Jasmine E         12 NPAC-MA                   NT    2:08.83  
      29.16   32.91   33.84   32.92                                
  5 Bing, Olivia G            15 CRSC-MA              2:12.37    2:10.86  
      30.13   32.69   34.03   34.01                                
  6 Fazio, Ellie S            12 HHAA-MA              2:09.91    2:13.02  
      30.75   33.89   34.57   33.81                                
  7 Masciulli, Amy E          13 SOUD-MA                   NT    2:16.58  
      32.09   34.96   35.67   33.86                                
  8 Young, Katie R            11 NPAC-MA                   NT    2:22.10  
      33.61   36.87   37.28   34.34                                
  9 O'Brien, Maura F          14 CRSC-MA              2:25.71    2:22.41  
      32.24   36.34   37.07   36.76                                
 10 Loshnowsky, Maura L       12 TOPS                 2:23.61    2:23.25  
      32.39   36.13   37.87   36.86                                
 11 Sutherland, Amelia v      11 PENN-MA                   NT    2:27.76  
      33.46   37.15   39.51   37.64                                
 12 Thoennes, Emma R          11 PENN-MA                   NT    2:28.20  
      34.30   38.84   39.13   35.93                                
 13 Williams, Emma V          12 CBST-MA                   NT    2:29.52  
      32.65   37.84   40.62   38.41                                
 14 Shaw, Charlee or Chac K   13 NPAC-MA                   NT    2:30.56  
      32.47   38.09   40.55   39.45                                
 15 Winterbottom, Zoe E       13 TOPS                 2:29.73    2:34.66  
      36.92   41.46   38.98   37.30                                
 16 Michel, Lucy E            11 MAC-MA                    NT    2:44.75  
      34.88   40.94   44.85   44.08                                
 17 Houde, Casey L            11 TOPS                      NT    2:46.14  
      38.33   42.76   52.15   32.90                                
 18 Upadhya, Sachita S        11 PWAC-MA              3:09.90    2:52.46  
      38.98   45.52   45.89   42.07                                
 19 Kandravi, Alexis R        13 PENN-MA              3:19.40    3:11.17  
      48.59   40.96   58.33   43.29                                
 -- Lawlor, Colleen           21 UN                   2:04.00   X2:06.50  
      29.08   32.39   33.45   31.58                                
 
Event 30  Boys 11 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 1:44.69  12/28/2013 Brandon M McCredie, CR                     
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wells, Jesse              17 PENN-MA              1:54.81    1:55.41  
      26.93   29.93   29.86   28.69                                
  2 Zisa, Jack R              15 PENN-MA              1:54.44    1:55.51  
      26.60   29.26   30.15   29.50                                
  3 Stay, Lachlan             15 CORE-MA              2:00.95    2:03.62  
      27.53   31.55   32.86   31.68                                
  4 Zhang, Andrew             13 MAC-MA               2:02.99    2:04.68  
      29.26   32.23   32.14   31.05                                
  5 Elliot, Chris             17 CORE-MA              2:05.98    2:09.60  
      28.51   32.30   33.81   34.98                                
  6 Giuliana, Jack            13 HHAA-MA              2:11.71    2:11.48  
      29.77   33.56   34.95   33.20                                
  7 Mangan, Connor P          12 CBST-MA                   NT    2:12.38  
      30.06   32.94   34.63   34.75                                
  8 Slaman, Will P            13 CRSC-MA                   NT    2:12.94  
      31.17   34.80   34.54   32.43                                
  9 Sanner, Jaden k           15 PENN-MA              2:22.94    2:15.90  
      30.31   34.01   36.12   35.46                                
 10 Lukomski-Pizzo, Nigel Z   12 CRSC-MA              1:58.25    2:17.95  
      30.20   35.22   36.87   35.66                                
 11 Vinnikov, Matthew N       13 CRSC-MA                   NT    2:20.59  
      31.47   36.45   36.79   35.88                                
 12 Zisa, Kyle A              13 PENN-MA                   NT    2:25.82  
      33.29   36.92   38.24   37.37                                
 13 Pence, Keegan R           12 PVAC-MA                   NT    2:49.40  
      42.33   39.69   45.07   42.31                                
 14 Burgess, Anton H          12 PWAC-MA                   NT    3:16.48  
      39.21   48.64 1:01.78   46.85                                
 
Event 31  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 57.30  12/31/2011 Amanda Zlotnikoff, WCAC                      
      League: L 51.21    2/8/2015 Morgan Scott, PR                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Haggerty, Callie K        14 CRSC-MA              1:00.25      58.13  
      27.81   30.32                                                
  2 Catron, Reese V           13 TOPS                   58.83      58.85  
      28.65   30.20                                                
  3 Stauffer, Anna G          13 SOUD-MA              1:04.17    1:05.97  
      30.92   35.05                                                
  4 Robey, Layla A            13 NPAC-MA              1:06.50    1:07.23  
      31.56   35.67                                                
  5 Mishra, Misthi            13 CRSC-MA              1:17.29    1:07.46  
      32.22   35.24                                                
  6 Shaw, Charlee or Chac K   13 NPAC-MA              1:06.93    1:07.93  
      31.68   36.25                                                
  7 Rosinski, Samantha        13 CBST-MA              1:09.85    1:08.41  
      32.46   35.95                                                
  8 Marano, Samantha A        14 CRSC-MA              1:08.76    1:08.75  
      32.67   36.08                                                
  9 Gassmann, Bailey G        13 CRSC-MA              1:10.55    1:09.27  
      33.96   35.31                                                
 
Event 32  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 51.78  12/30/2017 Paul Brosky, HHAA -MA                        
      League: L 46.31   2/10/2013 Michael Jensen, UDAC                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McManus, Sean J           14 WCAC-MA                57.46      55.72  
      26.62   29.10                                                
  2 Zhang, Andrew             13 MAC-MA                 55.47      57.34  
      27.14   30.20                                                
  3 Giuliana, Jack            13 HHAA-MA                59.37      59.95  
      28.84   31.11                                                
  4 Wekluk, Liam J            13 CRSC-MA              1:00.32    1:00.14  
      28.35   31.79                                                
  5 Bevington, Sam M          14 PENN-MA              1:01.69    1:00.82  
      29.24   31.58                                                
  6 Teplov, Jake V            13 CRSC-MA              1:01.69    1:01.92  
      29.42   32.50                                                
  7 Zisa, Kyle A              13 PENN-MA              1:07.30    1:05.50  
      31.43   34.07                                                
  8 Vandermolen, Carter       13 HHAA-MA              1:08.99    1:07.09  
      31.67   35.42                                                
  9 Cooper, Ethan B           14 HHAA-MA              1:09.89    1:07.68  
      32.27   35.41                                                
 10 Kelso, Austin             13 PENN-MA              1:07.45    1:08.29  
      32.69   35.60                                                
 11 Chesney, James            14 PENN-MA              1:01.26    1:11.99  
      35.18   36.81                                                
 12 Cooper, Seth C            14 HHAA-MA              1:12.20    1:13.83  
      35.99   37.84                                                
 13 Larsson, Tyler            14 HHAA-MA              1:19.76    1:15.91  
      34.96   40.95                                                
 
Event 33  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 56.71    1/2/2011 Allie E Szekely, CBAC                        
      League: L 53.56   2/10/2013 Morgan Scott, PR                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ricciardi, Allyson J      12 PR-MA                  58.59      57.76  
      27.23   30.53                                                
  2 Norton, Jasmine E         12 NPAC-MA                59.75    1:00.15  
      29.27   30.88                                                
  3 Walsh, Keira              12 PENN-MA              1:01.14    1:00.18  
      28.71   31.47                                                
  4 Dobson, Kennedi           11 PENN-MA              1:00.93    1:00.22  
      28.92   31.30                                                
  5 Bevivino, Gianna E        12 HHAA-MA              1:00.96    1:00.41  
      29.45   30.96                                                
  6 Sommer, Truly A           11 MAC-MA               1:03.14    1:00.74  
      29.39   31.35                                                
  7 Varlaro, Makayla A        12 HHAA-MA              1:01.72    1:00.86  
      28.93   31.93                                                
  8 Bean, Alyssa M            12 HHAA-MA              1:01.00    1:00.97  
      29.69   31.28                                                
  9 Fazio, Ellie S            12 HHAA-MA              1:01.96    1:01.13  
      29.70   31.43                                                
 10 Min, Natalie E            12 PVAC-MA              1:03.04    1:04.02  
      31.53   32.49                                                
 11 Shackelford, Madison L    12 CBST-MA              1:03.49    1:05.27  
      31.32   33.95                                                
 12 Henaidy, Salwa N          12 HHAA-MA              1:17.99    1:06.20  
      30.68   35.52                                                
 13 Beck, Ellie G             11 HHAA-MA              1:08.59    1:07.00  
      31.65   35.35                                                
 14 Sutherland, Amelia v      11 PENN-MA              1:06.61    1:07.60  
      32.58   35.02                                                
 15 McManus, Ella M           12 WCAC-MA              1:10.12    1:07.88  
      32.48   35.40                                                
 16 Rios, Lilliana            12 CORE-MA                   NT    1:08.82  
      30.68   38.14                                                
 17 Koons, Leah A             12 PVAC-MA              1:11.05    1:09.37  
      33.57   35.80                                                
 18 McCleskey, Maddie         11 PENN-MA              1:17.42    1:10.73  
      33.73   37.00                                                
 19 Gillham, Rachael M        11 CRSC-MA              1:10.98    1:11.07  
      33.44   37.63                                                
 20 Spearing, Mikayla R       12 CRSC-MA              1:07.26    1:12.58  
      33.02   39.56                                                
 21 Cohen, Sarah J            12 HHAA-MA              1:16.86    1:13.52  
      33.91   39.61                                                
 22 Eom, Abby D               12 WCAC-MA              1:15.77    1:14.60  
      34.57   40.03                                                
 23 Patel, Mahi               11 PENN-MA              1:15.51    1:15.84  
      35.39   40.45                                                
 24 Helwig, Gabriela E        12 HHAA-MA              1:16.67    1:17.19  
      38.40   38.79                                                
 25 Savkur, Sara              11 PENN-MA              1:19.09    1:22.41  
      37.73   44.68                                                
 26 Bachtle, Isabella Y       11 CRSC-MA              1:19.23    1:22.94  
      39.90   43.04                                                
 27 Matthews, Delaney J       11 CRSC-MA              1:27.43    1:27.07  
      41.36   45.71                                                
 28 Gardner, Abigail E        11 CBST-MA              1:28.27    1:31.35  
      43.66   47.69                                                
 29 Muckin, Mackenzie         11 PENN-MA              1:35.02    1:34.72  
      44.07   50.65                                                
 -- Harris, Elizabeth         12 UN                   1:10.34   X1:08.61  
      30.61   38.00                                                
 
Event 34  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 54.62  12/31/2011 Ariel Spektor, NAAC                          
      League: L 51.46   2/10/2013 Andrew Abruzzo, PWAC                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ferenz, Matthew J         12 TOPS                   57.64      56.96  
      27.42   29.54                                                
  2 Wadsworth, Ryan J         12 HHAA-MA                57.65      58.13  
      27.58   30.55                                                
  3 Sgaramella, Luca R        12 PWAC-MA                57.80      58.26  
      28.26   30.00                                                
  4 Akman, Timur T            12 SOUD-MA              1:00.13    1:00.02  
      28.62   31.40                                                
  5 Shaw, Nev or Nevin R      12 NPAC-MA                   NT    1:00.21  
      28.63   31.58                                                
  6 Mislan, Jack B            12 CBST-MA              1:04.92    1:01.80  
      28.82   32.98                                                
  7 Alderson, Spencer E       12 HHAA-MA              1:00.92    1:02.24  
      29.05   33.19                                                
  8 Cantwell, Sam B           11 CRSC-MA              1:08.48    1:04.54  
      29.91   34.63                                                
  9 Ferenz, Tyler J           11 TOPS                 1:05.94    1:05.04  
      30.42   34.62                                                
 10 Tancinco, Zion P          12 PWAC-MA              1:12.50    1:07.79  
      32.30   35.49                                                
 11 Maiale, Aidan A           12 TOPS                 1:13.53    1:07.83  
      32.40   35.43                                                
 12 DeMedio, Nathan M         12 MAC-MA               1:07.84    1:08.11  
      31.88   36.23                                                
 13 Detwiler, Steven L        12 HHAA-MA              1:08.59    1:08.61  
      32.41   36.20                                                
 14 Moore, Kelan W            11 CRSC-MA              1:08.50    1:10.12  
      33.31   36.81                                                
 15 DeRenzo, Luciano V        12 CRSC-MA              1:11.85    1:10.78  
      32.92   37.86                                                
 16 Shevade, Dhruv J          11 PWAC-MA              1:14.36    1:11.47  
      33.76   37.71                                                
 17 Grosse, Keegan            11 PENN-MA              1:11.42    1:11.59  
      34.53   37.06                                                
 18 Wekluk, Ryan A            11 CRSC-MA              1:14.54    1:14.46  
      34.55   39.91                                                
 19 Freed, Nathan R           11 CRSC-MA              1:16.20    1:15.45  
      35.37   40.08                                                
 20 Morgan, Sean C            12 CRSC-MA              1:19.53    1:15.59  
      35.19   40.40                                                
 21 Hastings, Patrick J       11 CRSC-MA              1:29.37    1:17.94  
      37.89   40.05                                                
 22 Oliver, Nathaniel R       11 TOPS                      NT    1:21.50  
      36.32   45.18                                                
 23 Slaman, Jack E            11 CRSC-MA              1:23.00    1:21.65  
      37.89   43.76                                                
 24 Hoover, Gavin C           12 WCAC-MA              1:27.90    1:22.44  
      37.48   44.96                                                
 25 Kalbacher, Neil P         11 PENN-MA              1:32.92    1:26.08  
      38.98   47.10                                                
 26 Bednarz, Derek H          12 CRSC-MA              1:23.65    1:26.51  
      39.65   46.86                                                
 27 Wojciechowski, Ryan J     11 CRSC-MA              1:24.40    1:28.00  
      40.57   47.43                                                
 28 Sullivan, Ray E           11 CRSC-MA              1:30.00    1:29.36  
      42.12   47.24                                                
 29 Hanson, Gavin X           11 PENN-MA              1:41.66    1:34.31  
      42.52   51.79                                                
 
Event 35  Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 1:01.82  12/29/2012 Hannah C Wittman, CBAC                     
      League: L   56.05    2/4/2017 Morgan Scott, PR                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bing, Olivia G            15 CRSC-MA              1:07.18    1:08.63  
      33.61   35.02                                                
 -- Lawlor, Colleen           21 UN                   1:10.00   X1:12.01  
      34.63   37.38                                                
 
Event 36  Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 57.97  12/30/2017 Zach Birbeck, CRSC -MA                       
      League: L 49.36   2/11/2012 Shane Ryan, RAC                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tang, Quinton M           15 TOPS                   58.53    1:00.33  
      29.86   30.47                                                
  2 Lukomski-Pizzo, Derrick   15 CRSC-MA              1:04.12    1:01.69  
      30.13   31.56                                                
  3 Zisa, Jack R              15 PENN-MA              1:04.18    1:02.51  
      30.52   31.99                                                
  4 Stay, Lachlan             15 CORE-MA              1:02.81    1:03.06  
      31.17   31.89                                                
 
Event 37  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 1:03.19  12/31/2011 Amanda Zlotnikoff, WCAC                    
      League: L   56.25   2/10/2013 Allie E Szekely, CBAC                      
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Olhasso, Miranda          14 PENN-MA              1:05.72    1:06.32  
      32.19   34.13                                                
  2 Haggerty, Callie K        14 CRSC-MA              1:09.04    1:08.23  
      33.11   35.12                                                
  3 Morgan, Rose E            14 CRSC-MA                   NT    1:08.63  
      33.93   34.70                                                
  4 Webb, Nicole              13 CORE-MA              1:15.10    1:13.24  
      35.60   37.64                                                
  5 Masciulli, Amy E          13 SOUD-MA              1:14.94    1:13.80  
      36.33   37.47                                                
  6 Winterbottom, Zoe E       13 TOPS                 1:13.54    1:15.35  
      36.78   38.57                                                
  7 Neu, Cara                 13 CORE-MA              1:15.53    1:17.00  
      38.13   38.87                                                
  8 Robey, Layla A            13 NPAC-MA              1:16.29    1:17.37  
      36.87   40.50                                                
  9 Mishra, Misthi            13 CRSC-MA              1:17.83    1:17.40  
      37.53   39.87                                                
 10 Shaw, Charlee or Chac K   13 NPAC-MA              1:16.28    1:18.93  
      37.63   41.30                                                
 11 Rosinski, Samantha        13 CBST-MA              1:24.58    1:23.68  
      51.61   32.07                                                
 
Event 38  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 56.50  12/30/2017 Paul Brosky, HHAA -MA                        
      League: L 51.79    2/9/2014 Alessandro Boratto, UDAC                     
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wekluk, Liam J            13 CRSC-MA              1:06.53    1:08.72  
      32.54   36.18                                                
  2 Teplov, Jake V            13 CRSC-MA              1:09.34    1:12.37  
      35.09   37.28                                                
  3 Saeger, Robert T          13 TOPS                 1:12.58    1:12.59  
      36.17   36.42                                                
  4 Vinnikov, Matthew N       13 CRSC-MA              1:12.45    1:14.93  
      35.42   39.51                                                
  5 Zisa, Kyle A              13 PENN-MA              1:17.89    1:17.05  
      37.44   39.61                                                
  6 Cooper, Ethan B           14 HHAA-MA              1:19.27    1:17.97  
      37.83   40.14                                                
  7 Chesney, James            14 PENN-MA              1:17.86    1:20.43  
      38.42   42.01                                                
  8 Kelso, Austin             13 PENN-MA              1:17.25    1:21.93  
      40.46   41.47                                                
 
Event 39  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 29.21    1/2/2011 Amanda Zlotnikoff, WCAC                      
      League: L 27.21    2/6/2011 Allie E Szekely, CBAC                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ricciardi, Allyson J      12 PR-MA                  29.62      29.95  
  2 Parker, Sarah E           11 HHAA-MA                30.68      30.57  
  3 Varlaro, Makayla A        12 HHAA-MA                31.75      32.04  
  4 Walsh, Keira              12 PENN-MA                32.75      32.05  
  5 Bing, Sara M              12 CRSC-MA                38.16      32.39  
  6 Bean, Alyssa M            12 HHAA-MA                31.80      32.73  
  7 Fu, Bernice C             12 PWAC-MA                33.49      32.93  
  8 Sommer, Truly A           11 MAC-MA                 32.86      33.04  
  9 Norton, Jasmine E         12 NPAC-MA                34.71      33.06  
 10 Dobson, Kennedi           11 PENN-MA                32.75      33.22  
 11 Fazio, Ellie S            12 HHAA-MA                34.17      33.52  
 12 Parsia, Alexandra M       11 TOPS                   40.82      33.87  
 13 Fee, Abby H               12 CBST-MA                32.19      34.05  
 14 Paldino, Ella M           11 CCA-MA                 36.22      35.09  
 15 Henaidy, Salwa N          12 HHAA-MA                37.41      35.40  
 16 McManus, Ella M           12 WCAC-MA                34.03      35.45  
 17 Loshnowsky, Maura L       12 TOPS                   35.47      36.09  
 18 Beck, Ellie G             11 HHAA-MA                34.31      36.16  
 19 McCleskey, Maddie         11 PENN-MA                23.90      36.28  
 20 Shackelford, Madison L    12 CBST-MA                35.76      36.72  
 21 Michel, Lucy E            11 MAC-MA                 38.02      37.15  
 22 Gockley, Anna E           12 HHAA-MA                38.24      37.24  
 23 Drake, Samantha           11 PENN-MA                38.57      37.47  
 24 Sutherland, Amelia v      11 PENN-MA                37.01      37.57  
 25 Koons, Leah A             12 PVAC-MA                37.71      37.88  
 26 Houde, Casey L            11 TOPS                   38.98      39.54  
 27 Erikson, Emelia M         11 HHAA-MA                39.71      39.73  
 28 Cantwell, Emily R         11 CRSC-MA                41.66      39.92  
 29 Upadhya, Sachita S        11 PWAC-MA                41.58      40.45  
 29 Gillham, Rachael M        11 CRSC-MA                39.69      40.45  
 31 Patel, Mahi               11 PENN-MA                39.56      40.62  
 32 Taylor, Bryn              11 CORE-MA                42.32      42.09  
 33 Hoch, Ella M              11 CBST-MA                43.18      42.85  
 34 Helwig, Gabriela E        12 HHAA-MA                41.65      42.97  
 35 Cohen, Sarah J            12 HHAA-MA                38.70      44.72  
 36 Wentzel, Harper M         11 SOUD-MA                45.07      44.95  
 37 Covill, Jillian S         11 PENN-MA                45.45      45.09  
 38 Muckin, Mackenzie         11 PENN-MA                39.17      45.20  
 39 Savkur, Sara              11 PENN-MA                43.88      46.01  
 40 Matthews, Delaney J       11 CRSC-MA                46.84      46.37  
 41 Schroeher, Violet I       11 CRSC-MA                48.09      46.64  
 42 Boychenko, Tatiana        12 CBST-MA                46.50      47.88  
 -- Harris, Elizabeth         12 UN                     38.85     X37.81  
 
Event 40  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 28.75    1/2/2010 Jake Goroshko, SWAC                          
      League: L 26.74   1/17/2015 Sean Faikish, NPAC                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Akman, Timur T            12 SOUD-MA                32.10      31.68  
  2 Shaw, Nev or Nevin R      12 NPAC-MA                34.26      31.72  
  3 Wadsworth, Ryan J         12 HHAA-MA                32.37      32.91  
  4 Lukomski-Pizzo, Nigel Z   12 CRSC-MA                33.59      33.86  
  5 Alderson, Spencer E       12 HHAA-MA                32.89      33.89  
  6 Cantwell, Sam B           11 CRSC-MA                34.84      35.17  
  7 Vandermolen, Macek        11 HHAA-MA                34.81      36.07  
  8 Gehman, Elijah D          12 SOUD-MA                36.84      36.21  
  9 Ferenz, Tyler J           11 TOPS                   35.48      36.26  
 10 Farrell Jr, Thomas J      12 CRSC-MA                38.00      36.71  
 11 Laible, Charles j         11 PENN-MA                36.81      36.76  
 12 Tancinco, Zion P          12 PWAC-MA                36.95      36.90  
 13 Detwiler, Steven L        12 HHAA-MA                36.88      37.40  
 14 Maiale, Aidan A           12 TOPS                   37.33      37.90  
 15 Golaszewski, Oliver       11 PENN-MA                38.26      38.25  
 16 Shevade, Dhruv J          11 PWAC-MA                39.14      38.65  
 17 Godbold, Miles M          11 CRSC-MA                44.47      40.70  
 18 Pence, Keegan R           12 PVAC-MA                41.07      41.22  
 19 Hastings, Patrick J       11 CRSC-MA                40.72      41.32  
 20 Moore, Kelan W            11 CRSC-MA                42.23      43.43  
 21 Wekluk, Ryan A            11 CRSC-MA                40.00      44.32  
 22 Kalbacher, Neil P         11 PENN-MA                45.85      45.61  
 23 Slaman, Jack E            11 CRSC-MA                48.35      45.77  
 24 Hanson, Gavin X           11 PENN-MA                47.31      47.13  
 25 Wojciechowski, Ryan J     11 CRSC-MA                46.24      48.56  
 26 Sullivan, Ray E           11 CRSC-MA                51.43      49.32  
 -- Brabazon, Ryan            11 CORE-MA              1:00.66         DQ  
      No touch at turn
 
Event 41  Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 1:12.32  12/29/2012 Hannah C Wittman, CBAC                     
      League: L 1:05.74      2/1998 Deanne Moyer, SOUD                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fu, Eunice C              15 PWAC-MA              1:18.61    1:17.95  
 
Event 42  Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 1:02.65  12/28/2013 Brandon M McCredie, CR                     
      League: L   56.27   1/17/2015 Thanas Kountroubis, NPAC                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dolan, Dan A              17 HHAA-MA              1:05.09    1:05.56  
  2 Shivadevuni, Sridhanvi    16 PENN-MA              1:06.97    1:08.26  
  3 Tang, Quinton M           15 TOPS                 1:09.27    1:12.58  
  4 Kim, Brian                15 PENN-MA              1:16.37    1:19.24  
  5 Sanner, Jaden k           15 PENN-MA              1:21.81    1:21.32  
 
Event 43  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 1:12.54  12/31/2011 Paige Kupsky, NAAC                         
      League: L 1:04.21   2/10/2013 Allie E Szekely, CBAC                      
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Haggerty, Callie K        14 CRSC-MA              1:14.91    1:13.84  
  2 Shaw, Charlee or Chac K   13 NPAC-MA              1:20.12    1:21.51  
  3 Stauffer, Anna G          13 SOUD-MA              1:26.31    1:23.44  
  4 Rosinski, Samantha        13 CBST-MA              1:32.35    1:33.64  
  5 Neu, Cara                 13 CORE-MA              1:32.61    1:34.48  
  6 Gassmann, Bailey G        13 CRSC-MA              1:38.01    1:35.42  
  7 Kandravi, Alexis R        13 PENN-MA              2:04.76    2:05.40  
 
Event 44  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 1:05.74  12/28/2013 Brad R Johnson, SWAC                       
      League: L   57.04    2/5/2017 Antonio Octaviano, RAC                     
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kao, Dylan Z              14 MAC-MA               1:08.06    1:07.74  
  2 Slaman, Will P            13 CRSC-MA              1:18.47    1:20.12  
  3 Bevington, Sam M          14 PENN-MA              1:24.75    1:26.32  
  4 Vandermolen, Carter       13 HHAA-MA              1:39.20    1:36.06  
  5 Cooper, Seth C            14 HHAA-MA              1:35.15    1:37.36  
  6 Chesney, James            14 PENN-MA              1:27.36    1:38.48  
  7 Larsson, Tyler            14 HHAA-MA              1:43.36    1:44.73  
 -- Bush, Jacob E             13 HHAA-MA                   NT         DQ  
      Double pull / kicks
 
Event 45  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 32.54    1/2/2011 Allie E Szekely, CBAC                        
      League: L 30.09    2/6/2011 Allie E Szekely, CBAC                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rossi, Gabriella N        12 CRSC-MA                33.42      33.60  
  2 Bevivino, Gianna E        12 HHAA-MA                33.52      34.04  
  3 Parker, Sarah E           11 HHAA-MA                34.57      34.13  
  4 Fu, Bernice C             12 PWAC-MA                37.02      35.38  
  5 Thoennes, Emma R          11 PENN-MA                36.08      35.66  
  6 Gockley, Anna E           12 HHAA-MA                37.61      36.87  
  7 Henaidy, Salwa N          12 HHAA-MA                36.83      36.94  
  8 Min, Natalie E            12 PVAC-MA                34.50      37.05  
  9 Moore, Sammy A            11 CCA-MA                 39.23      38.53  
 10 Rios, Lilliana            12 CORE-MA                39.80      39.12  
 11 Soloff, Ava               12 HHAA-MA                38.78      39.15  
 12 Gillham, Rachael M        11 CRSC-MA                39.64      39.29  
 13 Johnstone, Kasey L        11 PWAC-MA                40.80      40.12  
 14 Taylor, Bryn              11 CORE-MA                41.77      41.72  
 15 Sutherland, Amelia v      11 PENN-MA                41.20      41.84  
 16 Beck, Ellie G             11 HHAA-MA                42.17      42.96  
 17 Young, Katie R            11 NPAC-MA                49.65      43.29  
 18 Williams, Emma V          12 CBST-MA                   NT      44.01  
 19 Patel, Mahi               11 PENN-MA                43.97      44.44  
 20 McCleskey, Maddie         11 PENN-MA                45.20      44.54  
 21 Drake, Samantha           11 PENN-MA                42.95      45.44  
 22 Goelz, Kendell L          11 HHAA-MA                46.03      45.59  
 23 Cantwell, Emily R         11 CRSC-MA                48.31      46.19  
 24 Helwig, Gabriela E        12 HHAA-MA                48.00      48.10  
 25 Wentzel, Harper M         11 SOUD-MA                50.50      50.93  
 26 Schroeher, Violet I       11 CRSC-MA                54.12      53.93  
 27 Muckin, Mackenzie         11 PENN-MA              1:03.51    1:00.47  
 28 Covill, Jillian S         11 PENN-MA              1:04.49    1:08.38  
 -- Boychenko, Tatiana        12 CBST-MA                48.21         DQ  
      Alternating Kick
 
Event 46  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 31.79  12/31/2011 Ariel Spektor, NAAC                          
      League: L 28.27    2/7/2015 Antonio Octaviano, RAC                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mislan, Jack B            12 CBST-MA                33.25      33.59  
  2 Ferenz, Matthew J         12 TOPS                   33.83      33.98  
  3 Sgaramella, Luca R        12 PWAC-MA                35.02      34.74  
  4 Phan, Ryan J              12 MAC-MA                 39.44      39.86  
  5 Morgan, Sean C            12 CRSC-MA                41.72      40.68  
  6 Grosse, Keegan            11 PENN-MA                40.00      41.21  
  7 Godbold, Miles M          11 CRSC-MA                44.50      42.39  
  8 DeRenzo, Luciano V        12 CRSC-MA                45.72      42.63  
  9 Laible, Charles j         11 PENN-MA                42.94      44.05  
 10 DeMedio, Nathan M         12 MAC-MA                 43.12      44.49  
 11 Hoover, Gavin C           12 WCAC-MA                43.24      45.31  
 12 Oliver, Nathaniel R       11 TOPS                   48.28      46.23  
 13 Bednarz, Derek H          12 CRSC-MA                47.83      47.44  
 14 Slaman, Jack E            11 CRSC-MA                54.29      47.88  
 15 Pence, Keegan R           12 PVAC-MA                47.25      48.24  
 16 Gehman, Elijah D          12 SOUD-MA                38.32      48.70  
 17 Golaszewski, Oliver       11 PENN-MA                50.88      50.01  
 18 Gassmann, Jesse G         11 CRSC-MA                53.76      50.75  
 19 Hastings, Patrick J       11 CRSC-MA              1:09.02      50.91  
 20 Brabazon, Ryan            11 CORE-MA                57.09      51.01  
 21 Bush, Joey D              11 HHAA-MA              1:13.90      56.04  
 -- Kalbacher, Neil P         11 PENN-MA                57.07         DQ  
      Non-simultaneous touch
 -- Hanson, Gavin X           11 PENN-MA              1:00.81         DQ  
      Scissors kick
 
Event 47  Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 1:04.27  12/29/2012 Hannah C Wittman, CBAC                     
      League: L   56.84    2/4/2017 Morgan Scott, PR                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Colyar, Emily             15 CORE-MA              1:08.10    1:07.51  
  2 Fu, Eunice C              15 PWAC-MA              1:10.40    1:09.02  
  3 Bing, Olivia G            15 CRSC-MA              1:13.04    1:11.52  
  4 Dolan, Abby M             16 HHAA-MA              1:18.90    1:16.57  
 -- Lawlor, Colleen           21 UN                   1:02.80   X1:05.81  
 
Event 48  Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 51.54  12/28/2013 Brandon M McCredie, CR                       
      League: L 49.76   2/11/2012 Kyle Lukens, PWAC                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wells, Jesse              17 PENN-MA                57.72      57.88  
  2 Shivadevuni, Sridhanvi    16 PENN-MA              1:00.43    1:00.64  
  3 Tang, Quinton M           15 TOPS                 1:00.68    1:00.91  
  4 Kim, Brian                15 PENN-MA              1:08.50    1:11.44  
 -- Petsos, Drake             19 CAC                       NT         DQ  
      Arms underwater recovery
 
Event 49  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 1:03.64    1/2/2010 Christina A Formica, LMOR                  
      League: L   56.05    2/4/2017 Mia Abruzzo, PWAC                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Olhasso, Miranda          14 PENN-MA              1:03.05    1:05.45  
  2 Masciulli, Amy E          13 SOUD-MA              1:07.41    1:07.02  
  3 Robey, Layla A            13 NPAC-MA              1:21.44    1:21.35  
 
Event 50  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 58.59    1/2/2011 Brandon M McCredie, CR                       
      League: L 51.48   2/10/2013 Michael Jensen, UDAC                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McManus, Sean J           14 WCAC-MA              1:06.80    1:04.32  
  2 Zhang, Andrew             13 MAC-MA               1:02.27    1:04.94  
  3 Cielecki, Edward          13 TOPS                 1:07.74    1:05.59  
  4 Giuliana, Jack            13 HHAA-MA              1:09.79    1:08.29  
  5 Saeger, Robert T          13 TOPS                 1:11.79    1:12.63  
  6 Kao, Dylan Z              14 MAC-MA               1:06.28    1:13.39  
  7 Slaman, Will P            13 CRSC-MA                   NT    1:18.76  
  8 Kelso, Austin             13 PENN-MA              1:21.07    1:26.70  
  9 Chesney, James            14 PENN-MA              1:31.07    1:35.91  
 -- Bush, Jacob E             13 HHAA-MA                   NT         DQ  
      Scissors kick
 
Event 51  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 28.77    1/2/2011 Allie E Szekely, CBAC                        
      League: L 26.63    2/9/2014 Claudia M Thamm, NPAC                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ricciardi, Allyson J      12 PR-MA                  28.80      29.09  
  2 Parker, Sarah E           11 HHAA-MA                29.03      29.48  
  3 Bean, Alyssa M            12 HHAA-MA                29.47      29.52  
  4 Sommer, Truly A           11 MAC-MA                 30.32      30.44  
  5 Bing, Sara M              12 CRSC-MA                31.91      30.76  
  6 Fu, Bernice C             12 PWAC-MA                34.16      31.32  
  7 Dobson, Kennedi           11 PENN-MA                31.06      31.98  
  8 Shackelford, Madison L    12 CBST-MA                32.93      32.01  
  9 Varlaro, Makayla A        12 HHAA-MA                33.12      32.15  
 10 Norton, Jasmine E         12 NPAC-MA                36.31      32.16  
 11 Fee, Abby H               12 CBST-MA                32.11      32.40  
 12 Min, Natalie E            12 PVAC-MA                33.66      33.16  
 13 Young, Katie R            11 NPAC-MA                   NT      33.21  
 14 Thoennes, Emma R          11 PENN-MA                34.10      33.54  
 15 McManus, Ella M           12 WCAC-MA                34.16      33.63  
 16 Paldino, Ella M           11 CCA-MA                 34.36      34.33  
 17 Koons, Leah A             12 PVAC-MA                35.98      35.85  
 18 Johnstone, Kasey L        11 PWAC-MA                35.72      36.69  
 19 Soloff, Ava               12 HHAA-MA                36.22      37.05  
 20 Rios, Lilliana            12 CORE-MA                   NT      37.49  
 21 Gockley, Anna E           12 HHAA-MA                37.68      37.80  
 22 Michel, Lucy E            11 MAC-MA                 36.91      38.09  
 23 Spearing, Mikayla R       12 CRSC-MA                37.31      38.43  
 24 Erikson, Emelia M         11 HHAA-MA                41.99      38.81  
 25 Drake, Samantha           11 PENN-MA                39.28      39.40  
 26 Cohen, Sarah J            12 HHAA-MA                40.09      39.98  
 27 Patel, Mahi               11 PENN-MA                42.21      40.93  
 28 Goelz, Kendell L          11 HHAA-MA                40.04      41.52  
 29 Helwig, Gabriela E        12 HHAA-MA                40.27      42.07  
 30 McCleskey, Maddie         11 PENN-MA                37.16      42.18  
 31 Taylor, Bryn              11 CORE-MA                43.09      43.33  
 32 Savkur, Sara              11 PENN-MA                45.13      44.46  
 33 Wentzel, Harper M         11 SOUD-MA                44.54      45.01  
 34 Upadhya, Sachita S        11 PWAC-MA                49.60      46.62  
 35 Bachtle, Isabella Y       11 CRSC-MA                48.90      48.46  
 36 Gardner, Abigail E        11 CBST-MA                48.72      51.49  
 -- Harris, Elizabeth         12 UN                     38.78     X35.89  
 
Event 52  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 27.58  12/31/2011 Ariel Spektor, NAAC                          
      League: L 25.30   2/10/2013 Andrew Abruzzo, PWAC                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Akman, Timur T            12 SOUD-MA                29.98      29.50  
  2 Sgaramella, Luca R        12 PWAC-MA                29.31      29.76  
  3 Mangan, Connor P          12 CBST-MA                29.70      29.80  
  4 Shaw, Nev or Nevin R      12 NPAC-MA                31.06      31.02  
  5 Mislan, Jack B            12 CBST-MA                31.94      31.17  
  6 Wadsworth, Ryan J         12 HHAA-MA                31.32      32.66  
  7 Gehman, Elijah D          12 SOUD-MA                35.95      33.63  
  8 Detwiler, Steven L        12 HHAA-MA                34.11      33.80  
  9 Ferenz, Tyler J           11 TOPS                   32.47      33.95  
 10 Laible, Charles j         11 PENN-MA                36.86      38.68  
 11 Hoover, Gavin C           12 WCAC-MA                41.87      41.42  
 12 Shevade, Dhruv J          11 PWAC-MA                39.63      42.21  
 13 Freed, Nathan R           11 CRSC-MA                43.90      42.94  
 14 Golaszewski, Oliver       11 PENN-MA                41.60      43.31  
 15 Gassmann, Jesse G         11 CRSC-MA                55.93      51.33  
 16 Hanson, Gavin X           11 PENN-MA                56.68      56.69  
 17 Bednarz, Derek H          12 CRSC-MA              1:02.08    1:01.89  
 -- Kalbacher, Neil P         11 PENN-MA                   NT         DQ  
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Moore, Kelan W            11 CRSC-MA                   NT         DQ  
      Alternating Kick
 
Event 53  Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 55.80  12/29/2012 Hannah C Wittman, CBAC                       
      League: L 50.70    2/7/2016 Morgan E Scott, PR                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Colyar, Emily             15 CORE-MA                57.34      58.73  
  2 Dolan, Abby M             16 HHAA-MA              1:07.63    1:09.72  
 -- Lawlor, Colleen           21 UN                     57.00     X58.50  
 
Event 54  Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 50.16  12/30/2017 Blake T Eshelman, CRSC -MA                   
      League: L 44.76    2/7/2016 Michael Jensen, UDAC                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zisa, Jack R              15 PENN-MA                53.03      52.76  
  2 Stay, Lachlan             15 CORE-MA                53.94      55.30  
  3 Elliot, Chris             17 CORE-MA                54.86      55.75  
  4 Lukomski-Pizzo, Derrick   15 CRSC-MA                   NT      58.22  
  5 Petsos, Drake             19 CAC                  1:23.93    1:22.03  
 
Event 55  Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 26.07  12/31/2011 Amanda Zlotnikoff, WCAC                      
      League: L 23.86    2/8/2015 Morgan Scott, PR                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Haggerty, Callie K        14 CRSC-MA                26.70      26.88  
  2 Catron, Reese V           13 TOPS                   27.17      27.06  
  3 Olhasso, Miranda          14 PENN-MA                27.81      27.78  
  4 Morgan, Rose E            14 CRSC-MA                   NT      28.00  
  5 Robey, Layla A            13 NPAC-MA                28.82      29.18  
  6 O'Brien, Maura F          14 CRSC-MA                29.74      29.71  
  7 Stauffer, Anna G          13 SOUD-MA                30.47      29.91  
  8 Masciulli, Amy E          13 SOUD-MA                29.24      30.04  
  9 Mishra, Misthi            13 CRSC-MA                31.99      30.84  
 10 Marano, Samantha A        14 CRSC-MA                28.19      31.05  
 11 Rosinski, Samantha        13 CBST-MA                31.63      31.44  
 12 Gassmann, Bailey G        13 CRSC-MA                31.98      32.02  
 
Event 56  Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 23.62  12/28/2013 Brad R Johnson, SWAC                         
      League: L 22.13      2/1998 Chris Dwyer, SOUD                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cielecki, Edward          13 TOPS                   26.66      26.21  
  2 Zhang, Andrew             13 MAC-MA                 25.96      26.24  
  3 McManus, Sean J           14 WCAC-MA                25.94      26.70  
  4 Wekluk, Liam J            13 CRSC-MA                 3.93      27.23  
  5 Giuliana, Jack            13 HHAA-MA                27.15      27.49  
  6 Bevington, Sam M          14 PENN-MA                27.69      28.10  
  7 Teplov, Jake V            13 CRSC-MA                28.34      28.24  
  8 Slaman, Will P            13 CRSC-MA                29.29      28.52  
  9 Saeger, Robert T          13 TOPS                   29.50      29.02  
 10 Chesney, James            14 PENN-MA                27.22      29.61  
 11 Vandermolen, Carter       13 HHAA-MA                29.79      29.71  
 12 Cooper, Ethan B           14 HHAA-MA                31.35      31.14  
 13 Kelso, Austin             13 PENN-MA                30.83      31.73  
 14 Cooper, Seth C            14 HHAA-MA                32.33      32.80  
 15 Bush, Jacob E             13 HHAA-MA                43.50      41.16  
 
Event 57  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 26.60    1/2/2011 Amanda Zlotnikoff, WCAC                      
      League: L 24.59      2/1989 Karin Bunting, NPAC                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ricciardi, Allyson J      12 PR-MA                  26.25      26.17M 
  2 Parker, Sarah E           11 HHAA-MA                26.27      26.80  
  3 Norton, Jasmine E         12 NPAC-MA                27.95      27.69  
  4 Walsh, Keira              12 PENN-MA                28.37      27.90  
  5 Bevivino, Gianna E        12 HHAA-MA                27.28      27.93  
  6 Dobson, Kennedi           11 PENN-MA                27.97      28.07  
  7 Fazio, Ellie S            12 HHAA-MA                28.26      28.10  
  8 Varlaro, Makayla A        12 HHAA-MA                28.49      28.43  
  9 Fu, Bernice C             12 PWAC-MA                28.59      28.54  
 10 Bing, Sara M              12 CRSC-MA                29.40      28.58  
 11 Sommer, Truly A           11 MAC-MA                 28.57      28.65  
 12 Rossi, Gabriella N        12 CRSC-MA                30.19      28.87  
 13 Moore, Sammy A            11 CCA-MA                 32.05      29.13  
 13 Shackelford, Madison L    12 CBST-MA                28.76      29.13  
 13 Henaidy, Salwa N          12 HHAA-MA                29.74      29.13  
 16 Bean, Alyssa M            12 HHAA-MA                28.18      29.16  
 17 Parsia, Alexandra M       11 TOPS                   30.00      29.33  
 18 Thoennes, Emma R          11 PENN-MA                29.65      29.72  
 19 Williams, Emma V          12 CBST-MA                30.51      29.94  
 20 Loshnowsky, Maura L       12 TOPS                   30.02      30.09  
 21 Beck, Ellie G             11 HHAA-MA                29.45      30.57  
 22 Rios, Lilliana            12 CORE-MA                30.63      30.91  
 23 Soloff, Ava               12 HHAA-MA                30.18      31.76  
 24 Erikson, Emelia M         11 HHAA-MA                31.75      32.36  
 25 Gillham, Rachael M        11 CRSC-MA                32.20      32.40  
 26 Spearing, Mikayla R       12 CRSC-MA                31.60      32.55  
 26 Johnstone, Kasey L        11 PWAC-MA                31.55      32.55  
 28 Drake, Samantha           11 PENN-MA                32.50      33.58  
 29 Goelz, Kendell L          11 HHAA-MA                34.38      34.38  
 30 Cohen, Sarah J            12 HHAA-MA                33.82      34.78  
 31 Patel, Mahi               11 PENN-MA                33.74      35.04  
 32 Taylor, Bryn              11 CORE-MA                33.82      35.20  
 33 Upadhya, Sachita S        11 PWAC-MA                36.01      36.01  
 34 Bachtle, Isabella Y       11 CRSC-MA                36.50      36.40  
 34 Savkur, Sara              11 PENN-MA                32.42      36.40  
 36 Matthews, Delaney J       11 CRSC-MA                40.41      37.13  
 37 Wentzel, Harper M         11 SOUD-MA                37.03      38.70  
 38 Muckin, Mackenzie         11 PENN-MA                42.82      40.17  
 39 Schroeher, Violet I       11 CRSC-MA                42.03      40.20  
 40 Gardner, Abigail E        11 CBST-MA                38.61      41.26  
 41 Boychenko, Tatiana        12 CBST-MA                42.05      42.68  
 42 Hoch, Ella M              11 CBST-MA                41.36      44.04  
 43 Covill, Jillian S         11 PENN-MA                36.61      45.16  
 -- Harris, Elizabeth         12 UN                     30.24     X30.68  
 
Event 58  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 25.19    1/2/2010 Jake Goroshko, SWAC                          
      League: L 23.74      1/2003 Johnny McGinley, UMAC                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sgaramella, Luca R        12 PWAC-MA                25.56      26.46  
  2 Wadsworth, Ryan J         12 HHAA-MA                26.62      26.60  
  3 Akman, Timur T            12 SOUD-MA                27.27      27.47  
  4 Shaw, Nev or Nevin R      12 NPAC-MA                27.91      27.69  
  5 Alderson, Spencer E       12 HHAA-MA                27.77      27.79  
  6 Mislan, Jack B            12 CBST-MA                28.01      27.85  
  7 Lukomski-Pizzo, Nigel Z   12 CRSC-MA                29.05      29.10  
  8 Vandermolen, Macek        11 HHAA-MA                29.86      29.15  
  9 Moore, Kelan W            11 CRSC-MA                30.40      30.33  
 10 Tancinco, Zion P          12 PWAC-MA                30.80      30.86  
 11 Phan, Ryan J              12 MAC-MA                 31.56      31.14  
 12 DeMedio, Nathan M         12 MAC-MA                 30.59      31.15  
 13 DeRenzo, Luciano V        12 CRSC-MA                32.30      31.35  
 14 Farrell Jr, Thomas J      12 CRSC-MA                31.35      31.55  
 15 Detwiler, Steven L        12 HHAA-MA                30.71      31.83  
 16 Godbold, Miles M          11 CRSC-MA                33.45      32.54  
 17 Grosse, Keegan            11 PENN-MA                33.06      32.65  
 18 Laible, Charles j         11 PENN-MA                32.48      33.20  
 19 Shevade, Dhruv J          11 PWAC-MA                32.67      33.26  
 20 Wekluk, Ryan A            11 CRSC-MA                33.87      34.06  
 21 Hastings, Patrick J       11 CRSC-MA                36.25      35.10  
 22 Golaszewski, Oliver       11 PENN-MA                35.57      35.75  
 23 Oliver, Nathaniel R       11 TOPS                   37.04      35.76  
 24 Pence, Keegan R           12 PVAC-MA                34.11      36.43  
 25 Slaman, Jack E            11 CRSC-MA                38.40      37.41  
 26 Freed, Nathan R           11 CRSC-MA                35.14      37.57  
 27 Kalbacher, Neil P         11 PENN-MA                42.56      38.72  
 28 Wojciechowski, Ryan J     11 CRSC-MA                39.93      38.97  
 29 Gassmann, Jesse G         11 CRSC-MA                37.89      39.07  
 30 Bednarz, Derek H          12 CRSC-MA                37.13      39.43  
 31 Bush, Joey D              11 HHAA-MA                40.36      39.62  
 32 Sullivan, Ray E           11 CRSC-MA                35.94      40.21  
 33 Hanson, Gavin X           11 PENN-MA                42.81      42.01  
 34 Brabazon, Ryan            11 CORE-MA                47.72      48.07  
 
Event 59  Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 2:17.13  12/29/2012 Hannah C Wittman, CBAC                     
      League: L 2:04.10    2/9/2014 Allie E Szekely, CBAC                      
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fu, Eunice C              15 PWAC-MA              2:45.07    2:29.21  
  2 Bing, Olivia G            15 CRSC-MA              2:32.03    2:35.48  
 -- Lawlor, Colleen           21 UN                   2:22.00   X2:27.12  
 
Event 60  Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 2:09.09  12/29/2012 Steven Keashon, CORE                       
      League: L 1:53.77   2/11/2012 Kyle Lukens, PWAC                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shivadevuni, Sridhanvi    16 PENN-MA              2:14.05    2:13.28  
  2 Zisa, Jack R              15 PENN-MA                   NT    2:14.90  
  3 Stay, Lachlan             15 CORE-MA              2:17.81    2:16.16  
  4 Dolan, Dan A              17 HHAA-MA              2:21.08    2:20.61  
  5 Kim, Brian                15 PENN-MA              2:31.72    2:30.38  
  6 Sanner, Jaden k           15 PENN-MA              2:43.28    2:36.00  
 -- Petsos, Drake             19 CAC                       NT         DQ  
      Arms underwater recovery - fly
 
Event 61  Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 2:20.02  12/31/2011 Paige Kupsky, NAAC                         
      League: L 2:01.00   2/10/2013 Allie E Szekely, CBAC                      
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Catron, Reese V           13 TOPS                 2:30.59    2:31.70  
  2 Shaw, Charlee or Chac K   13 NPAC-MA              2:46.63    2:45.80  
  3 Webb, Nicole              13 CORE-MA                   NT    2:45.94  
  4 Stauffer, Anna G          13 SOUD-MA              2:44.35    2:46.20  
  5 Robey, Layla A            13 NPAC-MA              2:55.96    2:52.56  
  6 Rosinski, Samantha        13 CBST-MA              2:55.14    2:53.57  
  7 Winterbottom, Zoe E       13 TOPS                 2:52.65    2:54.99  
  8 Mishra, Misthi            13 CRSC-MA              2:54.94    2:55.33  
  9 Neu, Cara                 13 CORE-MA              2:58.73    2:57.97  
 10 Kandravi, Alexis R        13 PENN-MA              3:40.52    3:45.79  
 
Event 62  Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 2:03.67  12/30/2017 Paul Brosky, HHAA -MA                      
      League: L 1:56.33    2/9/2014 Andrew Abruzzo, PWAC                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kao, Dylan Z              14 MAC-MA               2:21.78    2:23.20  
  2 McManus, Sean J           14 WCAC-MA                   NT    2:32.62  
  3 Teplov, Jake V            13 CRSC-MA              2:35.85    2:33.00  
  4 Cielecki, Edward          13 TOPS                 2:35.05    2:33.13  
  5 Bevington, Sam M          14 PENN-MA              3:05.50    2:48.58  
  6 Zisa, Kyle A              13 PENN-MA              3:01.43    2:50.22  
  7 Cooper, Ethan B           14 HHAA-MA              2:54.90    2:52.69  
  8 Larsson, Tyler            14 HHAA-MA              3:36.05    3:26.47  
 
Event 63  Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 1:02.81    1/2/2011 Allie E Szekely, CBAC                      
      League: L   59.59    2/6/2011 Allie E Szekely, CBAC                      
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Parker, Sarah E           11 HHAA-MA              1:05.96    1:06.07  
      31.44   34.63                                                
  2 Ricciardi, Allyson J      12 PR-MA                1:06.18    1:08.86  
      30.86   38.00                                                
  3 Bevivino, Gianna E        12 HHAA-MA              1:07.31    1:09.90  
      33.82   36.08                                                
  4 Dobson, Kennedi           11 PENN-MA              1:10.65    1:10.16  
      32.32   37.84                                                
  5 Fu, Bernice C             12 PWAC-MA              1:12.83    1:10.23  
      32.16   38.07                                                
  6 Walsh, Keira              12 PENN-MA              1:12.28    1:10.89  
      32.50   38.39                                                
  7 Bean, Alyssa M            12 HHAA-MA              1:11.56    1:11.33  
      31.66   39.67                                                
  8 Bing, Sara M              12 CRSC-MA              1:11.90    1:11.35  
      33.00   38.35                                                
  9 Parsia, Alexandra M       11 TOPS                 1:11.88    1:12.06  
      34.29   37.77                                                
 10 Min, Natalie E            12 PVAC-MA              1:11.44    1:12.89  
      34.06   38.83                                                
 11 Thoennes, Emma R          11 PENN-MA              1:14.56    1:13.15  
      35.36   37.79                                                
 12 Rossi, Gabriella N        12 CRSC-MA              1:12.52    1:14.37  
      35.16   39.21                                                
 13 Fee, Abby H               12 CBST-MA              1:14.36    1:15.48  
      32.82   42.66                                                
 14 Moore, Sammy A            11 CCA-MA                  1.19    1:16.31  
      35.13   41.18                                                
 15 Young, Katie R            11 NPAC-MA              1:16.98    1:16.49  
      35.85   40.64                                                
 16 Paldino, Ella M           11 CCA-MA                  1.24    1:16.51  
      34.81   41.70                                                
 17 Shackelford, Madison L    12 CBST-MA              1:12.95    1:16.80  
      34.90   41.90                                                
 18 Fazio, Ellie S            12 HHAA-MA              1:18.52    1:18.26  
      36.07   42.19                                                
 19 Soloff, Ava               12 HHAA-MA              1:16.48    1:18.34  
      36.46   41.88                                                
 20 McManus, Ella M           12 WCAC-MA              1:15.94    1:18.43  
      34.44   43.99                                                
 21 Rios, Lilliana            12 CORE-MA                   NT    1:19.21  
      36.22   42.99                                                
 22 Gockley, Anna E           12 HHAA-MA              1:20.32    1:20.32  
      38.70   41.62                                                
 23 Sutherland, Amelia v      11 PENN-MA              1:19.38    1:21.24  
      38.28   42.96                                                
 24 Koons, Leah A             12 PVAC-MA              1:20.59    1:21.44  
      37.53   43.91                                                
 25 Johnstone, Kasey L        11 PWAC-MA                   NT    1:21.48  
      38.43   43.05                                                
 26 Beck, Ellie G             11 HHAA-MA              1:23.41    1:21.99  
      37.53   44.46                                                
 27 Gillham, Rachael M        11 CRSC-MA              1:22.57    1:22.47  
      41.04   41.43                                                
 28 McCleskey, Maddie         11 PENN-MA              1:20.39    1:23.44  
      39.28   44.16                                                
 29 Williams, Emma V          12 CBST-MA                   NT    1:23.81  
      37.47   46.34                                                
 30 Taylor, Bryn              11 CORE-MA              1:29.05    1:27.42  
      41.17   46.25                                                
 31 Houde, Casey L            11 TOPS                 1:31.11    1:27.80  
      40.44   47.36                                                
 32 Drake, Samantha           11 PENN-MA              1:23.17    1:27.89  
      41.07   46.82                                                
 33 Helwig, Gabriela E        12 HHAA-MA              1:32.53    1:31.54  
      41.87   49.67                                                
 34 Upadhya, Sachita S        11 PWAC-MA              1:31.54    1:32.45  
      44.29   48.16                                                
 35 Savkur, Sara              11 PENN-MA              1:38.42    1:32.66  
      43.57   49.09                                                
 36 Goelz, Kendell L          11 HHAA-MA              1:32.96    1:32.95  
      43.80   49.15                                                
 37 Bachtle, Isabella Y       11 CRSC-MA                   NT    1:38.20  
      48.32   49.88                                                
 38 Schroeher, Violet I       11 CRSC-MA                   NT    1:39.53  
      46.40   53.13                                                
 39 Wentzel, Harper M         11 SOUD-MA              1:38.23    1:40.25  
      47.23   53.02                                                
 40 Matthews, Delaney J       11 CRSC-MA              1:48.14    1:42.02  
      47.38   54.64                                                
 41 Hoch, Ella M              11 CBST-MA              1:51.56    1:51.98  
      48.91 1:03.07                                                
 -- Gardner, Abigail E        11 CBST-MA              1:49.30         DQ  
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
 
Event 64  Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 1:00.64  12/31/2011 Ariel Spektor, NAAC                        
      League: L   57.46   2/10/2013 Andrew Abruzzo, PWAC                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ferenz, Matthew J         12 TOPS                 1:05.46    1:05.71  
      31.14   34.57                                                
  2 Shaw, Nev or Nevin R      12 NPAC-MA              1:08.55    1:07.86  
      32.00   35.86                                                
  3 Sgaramella, Luca R        12 PWAC-MA              1:07.07    1:08.74  
      34.01   34.73                                                
  4 Mangan, Connor P          12 CBST-MA              1:09.18    1:09.45  
      31.55   37.90                                                
  5 Mislan, Jack B            12 CBST-MA              1:11.11    1:10.59  
      33.85   36.74                                                
  6 Akman, Timur T            12 SOUD-MA              1:13.42    1:11.61  
      32.69   38.92                                                
  7 Wadsworth, Ryan J         12 HHAA-MA              1:11.55    1:14.37  
      33.39   40.98                                                
  8 Alderson, Spencer E       12 HHAA-MA              1:15.26    1:15.62  
      34.13   41.49                                                
  9 Cantwell, Sam B           11 CRSC-MA              1:18.53    1:16.18  
      33.60   42.58                                                
 10 Gehman, Elijah D          12 SOUD-MA              1:19.71    1:17.45  
      36.33   41.12                                                
 11 Lukomski-Pizzo, Nigel Z   12 CRSC-MA              1:15.38    1:17.47  
      34.84   42.63                                                
 12 Vandermolen, Macek        11 HHAA-MA              1:19.85    1:18.97  
      35.17   43.80                                                
 13 Maiale, Aidan A           12 TOPS                 1:21.05    1:19.59  
      36.69   42.90                                                
 14 Tancinco, Zion P          12 PWAC-MA                   NT    1:20.55  
      35.77   44.78                                                
 15 Grosse, Keegan            11 PENN-MA              1:21.31    1:22.39  
      39.68   42.71                                                
 16 Morgan, Sean C            12 CRSC-MA              1:28.05    1:23.04  
      40.12   42.92                                                
 17 Farrell Jr, Thomas J      12 CRSC-MA              1:23.90    1:23.10  
      37.52   45.58                                                
 18 Laible, Charles j         11 PENN-MA              1:20.55    1:23.77  
      37.98   45.79                                                
 19 Godbold, Miles M          11 CRSC-MA              1:46.96    1:29.16  
      41.97   47.19                                                
 20 Hoover, Gavin C           12 WCAC-MA              1:24.84    1:29.20  
      41.16   48.04                                                
 21 Pence, Keegan R           12 PVAC-MA              1:32.21    1:29.59  
      40.28   49.31                                                
 22 Gassmann, Jesse G         11 CRSC-MA              1:43.79    1:42.99  
      49.73   53.26                                                
 23 Brabazon, Ryan            11 CORE-MA                   NT    1:59.88  
      59.75 1:00.13                                                
 -- Bednarz, Derek H          12 CRSC-MA                   NT         DQ  
      Not on back off wall - back