Licensed to Centennial Aquatic Club HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 1/6/2019 05:22 PM
                       CAC Odd Age Meet 2019 - 1/6/2019                        
                             CAC Odd Age Meet 2019                             
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 5 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Odd Age:   19.39        2004 Emily Sykes, DCAA                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Slavin, Mackenna R         5 MAC-MA                 22.25      23.06  
  2 Bendler, Lily G            5 SOUD-MA                30.33      29.19  
  3 Cook, Payton H             5 NPAC-MA                37.16      31.02  
  4 Rothman, Sophie J          5 MAC-MA                 38.43      40.73  
 
Event 2  Boys 5 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Odd Age:   20.52        2009 Zach Alderfer, PVAC                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Harbour, Tadgh             5 SAC-MA                 24.58      25.96  
  2 Bollinger, Aidan T         5 SOUD-MA                30.37      27.00  
  3 Salomon, Gavriel           5 HHAA-MA                32.33      32.80  
 
Event 3  Girls 6-7 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Odd Age:   14.75        2015 Sarah Parker, HHAA                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Short, Aubrey R            7 MAC-MA                 16.99      17.06  
  2 Johnson, Izzy N            7 MAC-MA                 18.60      17.69  
  3 O'Connor, Kira             7 HHAA-MA                17.45      17.81  
  4 Makarichev, Isabella A     7 SOUD-MA                21.65      19.02  
  5 Moore, Colleen             7 HHAA-MA                19.48      19.63  
  6 Santaniello, Sloan O       7 CBST-MA                20.35      19.66  
  7 Bennacef, Emily            7 WCAC-MA                20.37      20.14  
  8 Maurya, Anisha             7 UMAC-MA                   NT      22.25  
  9 Freer, Juliet C            7 CBST-MA                21.28      22.40  
  9 Rothman, Rose M            7 MAC-MA                 21.51      22.40  
 11 Schwartz, Sabrina D        6 NPAC-MA                   NT      23.09  
 12 Kannengieszer, Eve         7 CAC                    24.68      23.61  
 13 Glaeser, Kate M            7 NPAC-MA                22.99      23.76  
 14 Conley, Brynn V            6 HHAA-MA                24.81      27.12  
 15 Sokolis, Addie J           6 HHAA-MA                   NT      27.93  
 16 Short, Kora W              6 MAC-MA                 26.10      28.35  
 17 Wunsch, Ashley D           6 MAC-MA                 35.59      41.58  
 
Event 4  Boys 6-7 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Odd Age:   14.54        2011 Zach Alderfer, PVAC                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yoder, Ryder K             7 MAC-MA                 16.09      16.25  
  2 Baumgardner, Ben P         7 HHAA-MA                15.17      16.31  
  3 Kenesky, Luke A            7 WCAC-MA                17.78      16.35  
  4 Latsko, Jack J             6 SOUD-MA                17.11      17.16  
  5 Salomon, Nathanel          7 HHAA-MA                17.51      17.44  
  6 Pollock, Gavin J           7 CRSC-MA                16.99      17.89  
  7 Maxwell, Colin J           7 DCAA-MA                17.99      18.00  
  8 Bendler, Ethan R           7 SOUD-MA                20.25      18.24  
  9 Zhang, Chris H             7 MAC-MA                 18.29      18.29  
 10 Hartman, Joseph E          7 DCAA-MA                18.49      18.44  
 11 Newman, Ryan               7 CAC                    20.12      19.44  
 12 Slavin, Luke A             7 MAC-MA                 17.65      19.80  
 13 Maxwell, Patrick R         7 DCAA-MA                20.91      19.97  
 14 Hackford, Henry W          7 SAC-MA                 22.15      20.93  
 15 Sokolis, Henry A           7 HHAA-MA                21.04      20.98  
 16 Whitehead, Matthew D       7 HHAA-MA                24.12      21.22  
 17 Boyd, Shane L              7 UDAC-MA                20.09      21.34  
 18 Boyd, Sawyer K             7 UDAC-MA                23.00      21.35  
 19 Clancy, Lars C             6 NPAC-MA                23.16      21.78  
 20 Smith, Bennett E           6 MA-PR                  23.81      22.13  
 21 Shaughnessy, Liam D        7 DCAA-MA                24.18      22.69  
 22 Quinn, Thomas R            6 DCAA-MA                26.06      25.36  
 23 Pyle, MJ                   7 CRSC-MA                   NT      25.47  
 24 Vorobyev, Matthew          6 UDAC-MA                23.85      27.58  
 25 Stewart, Adam J            6 DCAA-MA                20.29      27.95  
 26 Liu, Andrew Q              7 UDAC-MA                32.14      29.56  
 27 Churchill, Joel T          7 NPAC-MA                   NT      30.45  
 28 Kreminskiy, Ethan          6 CAC                       NT      31.48  
 29 Paterson, Bryan            6 CAC                    36.25      32.77  
 30 Kelly, Kevin W             6 HHAA-MA                30.87      34.59  
 31 Sullivan, Chase A          6 UDAC-MA                48.39      44.56  
 
Event 5  Girls 8-9 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Odd Age:   13.43        2019 Arden S Keitel, SAC                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Keitel, Arden S            9 SAC-MA                 15.40      13.43  
  2 Campbell, Sailor W         8 DCAA-MA                15.64      14.28  
  2 Boyle, Zoie T              8 DCAA-MA                14.31      14.28  
  4 Keitel, Nieve S            9 SAC-MA                 16.81      14.58  
  5 Juliani, Kylie S           9 DCAA-MA                   NT      15.12  
  6 Munski, Isabella K         9 WCAC-MA                   NT      15.20  
  7 Campbell, Sealeigh J       8 DCAA-MA                14.81      15.62  
  8 McCottry, Kada S           8 DCAA-MA                15.61      15.68  
  9 Evans, Greta V             9 NPAC-MA                16.58      15.77  
 10 Hart, Lily D               9 SAC-MA                 18.81      15.78  
 11 Bevan, Nadia K             8 SAC-MA                 16.27      15.84  
 12 Salomon, Raphaeli          9 HHAA-MA                   NT      16.23  
 13 Pickford, Jane C           9 DCAA-MA                17.49      16.31  
 14 Schoen, Charli             9 SAC-MA                 17.75      16.53  
 14 Wainwright, Penelope T     9 SAC-MA                 17.82      16.53  
 16 Conley, Aubrey E           9 HHAA-MA                   NT      16.61  
 17 Boyle, Gracie D            8 DCAA-MA                16.45      16.63  
 18 Johnson, Olivia            8 SAC-MA                 16.24      17.07  
 19 Schoen, Lexi               8 SAC-MA                 18.59      17.48  
 20 Farrell, Caroleena G       8 CRSC-MA                16.83      17.53  
 21 File, Jane K               9 CBST-MA                   NT      17.68  
 22 Clancy, Evangeline A       8 NPAC-MA                17.17      17.76  
 23 Scaduto, Brooke A          9 NPAC-MA                21.46      17.96  
 24 Minnerly, Rachael          8 PVAC-MA                18.41      18.08  
 24 Springer, Anna             9 PVAC-MA                   NT      18.08  
 26 Goldcamp, Avery E          8 SOUD-MA                18.76      18.20  
 27 Oliver, Bailey M           9 NPAC-MA                19.57      18.84  
 28 Faulk, Juliette            9 CAC                       NT      19.02  
 29 Broderick, Ella M          8 DCAA-MA                20.19      19.31  
 30 Sapov, Karmella            9 CAC                       NT      19.32  
 31 Smithers, Jocelyn R        8 NPAC-MA                21.58      19.49  
 32 Stewart, Morgan A          9 DCAA-MA                18.22      19.59  
 33 Hirsz, Nicole              8 CRSC-MA                19.19      20.84  
 34 Ciciarelli, Faithers H     8 HHAA-MA                21.03      21.38  
 35 Diaz, Isabella             9 CAC                       NT      21.88  
 36 Hirsz, Sofia               8 CRSC-MA                23.56      22.57  
 37 Guynn, Caroline R          8 SAC-MA                 19.74      22.97  
 38 Bullard, Claire            9 CAC                       NT      23.10  
 39 Oertel, Charlee I          8 DCAA-MA                24.66      23.22  
 40 Koebert, Sam L             8 HHAA-MA                20.57      23.43  
 41 Musial, Noelle M           8 CBST-MA                23.19      24.50  
 42 Solimeo, Gabriela R        8 SOUD-MA                31.63      25.04  
 43 Forster, Ruby A            8 HHAA-MA                   NT      25.94  
 44 Fountain, Shaylynn         9 CAC                       NT      27.25  
 45 Frusco, Sosi D             8 HHAA-MA                32.35      29.85  
 
Event 6  Boys 8-9 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Odd Age:   13.53        2000 Brian Alden, NPAC                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Underwood, Colin J         9 CRSC-MA                14.41      14.22  
  2 Hartel, Will E             9 CCA-MA                    NT      15.15  
  3 Boyd, Duncan               9 UDAC-MA                15.99      15.37  
  4 Phan, Jason D              9 MAC-MA                 16.72      15.69  
  5 Sullivan, Luke T           9 UDAC-MA                18.59      16.09  
  6 Stahl, Cavan               8 CORE-MA                16.50      16.12  
  7 Davis, Simon X             9 CCA-MA                 17.70      16.38  
  8 Martin, Evan J             9 PVAC-MA                18.72      16.93  
  9 O'Brien, Logan             9 CAC                       NT      17.06  
 10 Hackford, Jude             9 SAC-MA                 17.81      17.07  
 11 Mottola, Ryan J            9 DCAA-MA                18.32      17.59  
 12 Beck, Mathew R             9 HHAA-MA                19.47      17.81  
 13 Catania, Christian W       8 MAC-MA                 16.99      17.96  
 14 Flynn, Ethan C             9 NPAC-MA                18.88      18.03  
 15 Kavitsky, Sy               9 CORE-MA                19.31      18.28  
 16 Baker, Elliott K           9 CCA-MA                 19.87      18.29  
 17 Kozokas, Xander            8 PVAC-MA                18.59      18.47  
 18 Minnerly, Ryan             8 PVAC-MA                16.63      18.85  
 19 Latona, Luke               9 CAC                       NT      19.15  
 20 Bland, Thomas              9 CCA-MA                    NT      19.18  
 21 Pickford, KC               9 CAC                       NT      19.20  
 22 McElwee, Ryan M            9 PVAC-MA                27.18      20.18  
 23 Sapov, Joseph              8 CAC                    22.81      20.94  
 24 Franchetti, Joseph V       9 DCAA-MA                21.87      21.59  
 25 McElwee, Jackson D         9 PVAC-MA                25.31      21.70  
 26 DiLello, Dominic           8 CAC                       NT      22.10  
 27 DuHaime, Aidan R           9 CRSC-MA                32.77      23.04  
 28 McElwee, Max C             9 PVAC-MA                30.78      23.37  
 29 McNamee, Logan             8 CAC                    22.78      23.90  
 30 Sims, Adam                 8 CAC                    36.22      40.66  
 
Event 7  Girls 5 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
     Odd Age:   23.28        2014 Caroline Kelcy, SOUD                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Slavin, Mackenna R         5 MAC-MA                 31.59      28.50  
  2 Bendler, Lily G            5 SOUD-MA                31.26      30.87  
  3 Cook, Payton H             5 NPAC-MA                36.51      34.59  
  4 Rothman, Sophie J          5 MAC-MA                 41.45      40.29  
 
Event 8  Boys 5 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
     Odd Age:   25.57        2016 Kelly Somer, MAC                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Harbour, Tadgh             5 SAC-MA                 27.58      29.45  
  2 Bollinger, Aidan T         5 SOUD-MA                43.28      31.32  
  3 Salomon, Gavriel           5 HHAA-MA                42.15      35.44  
 
Event 9  Girls 6-7 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
     Odd Age:   17.74        2004 Natalie Dowzicki, PVAC                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Short, Aubrey R            7 MAC-MA                 20.35      19.53  
  2 Hiestand, Addie J          7 SOUD-MA                23.44      20.70  
  3 Johnson, Izzy N            7 MAC-MA                 22.96      21.91  
  4 Moore, Colleen             7 HHAA-MA                24.05      22.56  
  5 Santaniello, Sloan O       7 CBST-MA                24.36      23.13  
  6 Schwartz, Sabrina D        6 NPAC-MA                   NT      23.93  
  7 Bennacef, Emily            7 WCAC-MA                24.94      24.10  
  8 Glaeser, Kate M            7 NPAC-MA                25.42      25.06  
  9 DiFranco, Amelia           7 SAC-MA                 24.52      25.28  
 10 Short, Kora W              6 MAC-MA                 27.68      27.29  
 11 Rothman, Rose M            7 MAC-MA                 26.37      28.17  
 12 Maurya, Anisha             7 UMAC-MA                   NT      28.19  
 13 Conley, Brynn V            6 HHAA-MA                26.19      28.83  
 14 Kannengieszer, Eve         7 CAC                    27.19      31.00  
 15 Sokolis, Addie J           6 HHAA-MA                   NT      31.58  
 16 Wunsch, Ashley D           6 MAC-MA                 37.56      39.39  
 
Event 10  Boys 6-7 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
     Odd Age:   17.92        2013 Eric Kupsky, NAAC                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yoder, Ryder K             7 MAC-MA                 21.91      21.07  
  2 Kenesky, Luke A            7 WCAC-MA                   NT      21.53  
  3 Latsko, Jack J             6 SOUD-MA                21.66      21.96  
  4 Zhang, Chris H             7 MAC-MA                 22.59      22.03  
  5 Bendler, Ethan R           7 SOUD-MA                25.77      22.23  
  6 Maxwell, Patrick R         7 DCAA-MA                24.63      23.07  
  7 Pickford, Henry M          7 DCAA-MA                23.00      23.12  
  8 Maxwell, Colin J           7 DCAA-MA                24.32      23.64  
  9 Slavin, Luke A             7 MAC-MA                 24.40      24.04  
 10 Pollock, Gavin J           7 CRSC-MA                23.50      24.53  
 11 Pyle, MJ                   7 CRSC-MA                   NT      25.78  
 12 Sokolis, Henry A           7 HHAA-MA                27.80      26.81  
 13 Boyd, Sawyer K             7 UDAC-MA                28.50      27.19  
 14 Smith, Bennett E           6 MA-PR                  26.26      27.41  
 15 Newman, Ryan               7 CAC                    24.31      27.54  
 16 Whitehead, Matthew D       7 HHAA-MA                37.34      28.15  
 17 Vorobyev, Matthew          6 UDAC-MA                34.38      28.57  
 18 Stewart, Adam J            6 DCAA-MA                25.65      28.74  
 19 Quinn, Thomas R            6 DCAA-MA                31.15      30.58  
 20 Kreminskiy, Ethan          6 CAC                       NT      31.37  
 21 Boyd, Shane L              7 UDAC-MA                29.44      31.64  
 22 Churchill, Joel T          7 NPAC-MA                   NT      31.75  
 23 Kelly, Kevin W             6 HHAA-MA                29.58      32.05  
 24 Liu, Andrew Q              7 UDAC-MA                41.41      36.69  
 25 Paterson, Bryan            6 CAC                    36.73      40.34  
 26 Shaughnessy, Liam D        7 DCAA-MA                36.41      45.75  
 27 Sullivan, Chase A          6 UDAC-MA                46.06      48.31  
 
Event 11  Girls 8-9 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
     Odd Age:   32.74        2017 Sarah Parker, HHAA                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gipson, Amelia B           9 WCAC-MA                35.75      36.21  
  2 Hogan, Sadie L             9 MA-PR                  38.23      37.15  
  3 Keitel, Nieve S            9 SAC-MA                 40.37      38.59  
  4 Campbell, Sailor W         8 DCAA-MA                41.92      39.11  
  5 Song, Sophia               9 WCAC-MA                39.31      39.50  
  6 McCottry, Kada S           8 DCAA-MA                41.17      40.00  
  7 Liu, Joyce                 9 WCAC-MA                41.12      40.97  
  8 Kim, Ruth R                9 NPAC-MA                40.17      41.77  
  9 Dunning, Avery N           9 SOUD-MA                41.79      43.08  
 10 Panachyda, Katherine L     9 NPAC-MA                46.88      43.45  
 11 Verrill, Ashleigh          9 SAC-MA                 45.96      43.55  
 12 Faulk, Juliette            9 CAC                    48.27      43.95  
 13 Conley, Aubrey E           9 HHAA-MA                41.38      44.05  
 14 Pickford, Jane C           9 DCAA-MA                48.46      44.11  
 15 Hayner, Mia F              9 DCAA-MA                47.56      44.37  
 16 Hart, Lily D               9 SAC-MA                 47.87      44.53  
 17 Hirsz, Nicole              8 CRSC-MA                   NT      45.67  
 18 Springer, Anna             9 PVAC-MA                44.69      46.09  
 19 Minnerly, Rachael          8 PVAC-MA                   NT      47.29  
 20 Moore, Allison             9 HHAA-MA                48.36      48.42  
 21 Oliver, Bailey M           9 NPAC-MA                58.72      48.47  
 22 Goldcamp, Avery E          8 SOUD-MA                   NT      50.00  
 23 Diaz, Isabella             9 CAC                    58.21      52.85  
 24 Stewart, Morgan A          9 DCAA-MA                53.14      53.06  
 25 Smithers, Jocelyn R        8 NPAC-MA                   NT      53.78  
 26 Sapov, Karmella            9 CAC                    50.11      53.87  
 27 Hirsz, Sofia               8 CRSC-MA                   NT      54.95  
 28 Kozloff, Ali G             9 CBST-MA                52.86      55.47  
 29 Heinzerling, Annya         9 CAC                    57.70      58.29  
 30 Oertel, Charlee I          8 DCAA-MA                   NT    1:04.57  
 31 Guynn, Caroline R          8 SAC-MA                    NT    1:05.11  
 32 Bullard, Claire            9 CAC                  1:08.03    1:09.99  
 33 Fountain, Shaylynn         9 CAC                  1:09.67    1:15.43  
 34 Frusco, Sosi D             8 HHAA-MA                   NT    1:19.52  
 
Event 12  Boys 8-9 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
     Odd Age:   33.05        2004 George Frank, LMSD                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kovtounenko, Andrew O      8 CBST-MA                   NT      37.23  
  2 Wilson, Oscar B            9 HHAA-MA                39.75      40.19  
  3 Hartman, Bud J             9 DCAA-MA                41.93      43.28  
  4 Martin, Evan J             9 PVAC-MA                44.48      43.82  
  5 Yoder, Brock R             9 MAC-MA                 44.76      44.30  
  6 Phan, Jason D              9 MAC-MA                 44.97      45.63  
  7 Minnerly, Ryan             8 PVAC-MA                   NT      46.04  
  8 Bennacef, Ryan T           9 WCAC-MA                46.21      47.68  
  9 Hackford, Jude             9 SAC-MA                 46.67      48.19  
 10 Catania, Christian W       8 MAC-MA                    NT      49.38  
 11 Franchetti, Joseph V       9 DCAA-MA                51.78      49.41  
 12 O'Brien, Logan             9 CAC                    53.32      50.62  
 13 Beck, Mathew R             9 HHAA-MA                50.89      50.93  
 14 Kim, Justin G              9 UMAC-MA                59.51      52.49  
 15 Lieu, Christian T          8 WCAC-MA                   NT      53.97  
 16 Sapov, Joseph              8 CAC                       NT      54.51  
 17 Mottola, Ryan J            9 DCAA-MA                56.89      57.79  
 18 Brodsky, Max A             9 NPAC-MA                56.66      58.78  
 19 Schmitt, Liam B            9 HHAA-MA                55.38    1:00.00  
 20 McElwee, Ryan M            9 PVAC-MA              1:02.56    1:00.42  
 21 McNamee, Logan             8 CAC                       NT    1:02.70  
 22 DuHaime, Aidan R           9 CRSC-MA              1:15.56    1:09.87  
 23 Sims, Adam                 8 CAC                       NT    1:44.13  
 
Event 13  Girls 5 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     Odd Age:   27.00        2014 Caroline Kelcy, SOUD                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Slavin, Mackenna R         5 MAC-MA                 30.31      29.03  
  2 Bendler, Lily G            5 SOUD-MA                41.95      42.79  
  3 Cook, Payton H             5 NPAC-MA                46.09      45.02  
  4 Rothman, Sophie J          5 MAC-MA                 49.95      49.14  
 
Event 14  Boys 5 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     Odd Age:   29.12        2003 Andrew Frey, UMAC                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bollinger, Aidan T         5 SOUD-MA                44.93      38.28  
  2 Salomon, Gavriel           5 HHAA-MA                   NT      44.50  
 
Event 15  Girls 6-7 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     Odd Age:   20.81        1994 Jackie Hain, PWAC                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 O'Connor, Kira             7 HHAA-MA                23.48      24.45  
  2 Moore, Colleen             7 HHAA-MA                23.42      24.65  
  3 Short, Aubrey R            7 MAC-MA                 26.25      25.06  
  4 Bennacef, Emily            7 WCAC-MA                25.81      25.08  
  5 Freer, Juliet C            7 CBST-MA                27.46      25.59  
  6 Johnson, Izzy N            7 MAC-MA                 28.06      25.87  
  7 Makarichev, Isabella A     7 SOUD-MA                29.52      26.01  
  8 Rothman, Rose M            7 MAC-MA                 34.96      32.09  
  9 Santaniello, Sloan O       7 CBST-MA                38.53      36.94  
 10 Short, Kora W              6 MAC-MA                 46.69      38.94  
 11 Maurya, Anisha             7 UMAC-MA                   NT      40.20  
 12 Wunsch, Ashley D           6 MAC-MA                    NT      46.14  
 13 Conley, Brynn V            6 HHAA-MA                47.16      49.91  
 14 Kannengieszer, Eve         7 CAC                       NT      55.13  
 -- Schwartz, Sabrina D        6 NPAC-MA                   NT         DQ  
 
Event 16  Boys 6-7 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     Odd Age:   21.29        2008 Spencer Nice, SOUD                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Slavin, Luke A             7 MAC-MA                 22.51      22.40  
  2 Kenesky, Luke A            7 WCAC-MA                22.96      23.75  
  3 Salomon, Nathanel          7 HHAA-MA                23.55      23.76  
  4 Newman, Ryan               7 CAC                       NT      28.47  
  5 Clancy, Lars C             6 NPAC-MA                34.09      31.88  
  6 Sokolis, Henry A           7 HHAA-MA                29.33      32.47  
  7 Liu, Andrew Q              7 UDAC-MA                34.68      34.09  
  8 Hackford, Henry W          7 SAC-MA                 36.07      34.41  
  9 Churchill, Joel T          7 NPAC-MA                   NT      35.50  
 10 Quinn, Thomas R            6 DCAA-MA                   NT      36.04  
 11 Vorobyev, Matthew          6 UDAC-MA                   NT      37.22  
 12 Smith, Bennett E           6 MA-PR                  34.19      37.69  
 -- Kelly, Kevin W             6 HHAA-MA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Shaughnessy, Liam D        7 DCAA-MA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Paterson, Bryan            6 CAC                       NT         DQ  
 
Event 17  Girls 8-9 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     Odd Age:   38.27        2017 Annie Jia, UDAC                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Goldcamp, Morgan S         9 SOUD-MA                44.01      41.81  
  2 Kozel, Syd                 9 HHAA-MA                45.34      43.97  
  3 Gipson, Amelia B           9 WCAC-MA                44.73      44.87  
  4 Keitel, Nieve S            9 SAC-MA                 45.09      44.93  
  5 Schoen, Charli             9 SAC-MA                 44.50      45.01  
  6 Boyle, Zoie T              8 DCAA-MA                43.88      45.22  
  7 Song, Sophia               9 WCAC-MA                45.62      45.53  
  8 Salomon, Raphaeli          9 HHAA-MA                45.01      47.15  
  9 Panachyda, Katherine L     9 NPAC-MA                48.72      47.52  
 10 Liu, Joyce                 9 WCAC-MA                49.12      47.71  
 11 Evans, Greta V             9 NPAC-MA                47.95      47.95  
 12 Juliani, Kylie S           9 DCAA-MA                   NT      48.30  
 13 Hart, Lily D               9 SAC-MA                 51.25      48.53  
 14 Boyle, Gracie D            8 DCAA-MA                53.19      49.57  
 15 Bevan, Nadia K             8 SAC-MA                    NT      51.40  
 16 Korn, Emelie A             9 CRSC-MA                57.53      51.90  
 17 Miller, Kaelyn M           9 MA-PR                  53.10      52.12  
 18 Kozloff, Ali G             9 CBST-MA                51.49      53.12  
 19 File, Jane K               9 CBST-MA                55.65      54.62  
 20 Springer, Anna             9 PVAC-MA                58.76      54.91  
 21 Wainwright, Penelope T     9 SAC-MA                 56.50      54.93  
 22 Clancy, Evangeline A       8 NPAC-MA                   NT      55.13  
 23 Schoen, Lexi               8 SAC-MA                    NT      55.97  
 24 Scaduto, Brooke A          9 NPAC-MA                50.42      56.85  
 25 Minnerly, Rachael          8 PVAC-MA                   NT      56.95  
 26 Broderick, Ella M          8 DCAA-MA                   NT      59.70  
 27 Heinzerling, Annya         9 CAC                       NT    1:02.69  
 28 Stewart, Morgan A          9 DCAA-MA              1:02.64    1:04.59  
 29 Farrell, Caroleena G       8 CRSC-MA                   NT    1:04.73  
 30 Guynn, Caroline R          8 SAC-MA                    NT    1:07.36  
 31 Ciciarelli, Faithers H     8 HHAA-MA                   NT    1:08.28  
 32 Bullard, Claire            9 CAC                  1:07.57    1:10.10  
 33 Musial, Noelle M           8 CBST-MA                   NT    1:12.84  
 34 Solimeo, Gabriela R        8 SOUD-MA                   NT    1:14.40  
 -- Faulk, Juliette            9 CAC                       NT         DQ  
 -- Oertel, Charlee I          8 DCAA-MA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Koebert, Sam L             8 HHAA-MA                   NT         DQ  
 
Event 18  Boys 8-9 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     Odd Age:   38.49        1995 Dustin Leatherman, SOUID                     
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kovtounenko, Andrew O      8 CBST-MA                   NT      43.25  
  2 Bogansky, Brendan R        9 SAC-MA                 47.47      46.78  
  3 Baker, Elliott K           9 CCA-MA                 50.91      46.87  
  4 Sullivan, Luke T           9 UDAC-MA                48.07      46.93  
  5 Bollinger, Jackson H       8 SOUD-MA                   NT      47.10  
  6 Cheng, Jerry               9 CBST-MA                46.37      47.38  
  7 Mogilevsky, Daniel         9 CAC                    55.68      50.37  
  8 Bennacef, Ryan T           9 WCAC-MA                52.67      50.63  
  9 Latona, Luke               9 CAC                    52.36      52.11  
 10 Davis, Simon X             9 CCA-MA                 55.19      53.00  
 11 Bland, Thomas              9 CCA-MA                    NT      54.21  
 12 Martin, Evan J             9 PVAC-MA                52.04      55.74  
 13 Kozokas, Xander            8 PVAC-MA                   NT      56.07  
 14 Lieu, Christian T          8 WCAC-MA                   NT      58.41  
 15 Franchetti, Joseph V       9 DCAA-MA                55.63      59.63  
 16 Pickford, KC               9 CAC                  1:28.96    1:04.00  
 17 Liti, Gabriel              8 CORE-MA                   NT    1:05.12  
 18 Minnerly, Ryan             8 PVAC-MA                   NT    1:07.65  
 19 DiLello, Dominic           8 CAC                       NT    1:13.25  
 20 McElwee, Ryan M            9 PVAC-MA                   NT    1:16.89  
 21 Schmitt, Liam B            9 HHAA-MA                   NT    1:39.18  
 -- DuHaime, Aidan R           9 CRSC-MA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Catania, Christian W       8 MAC-MA                    NT         DQ  
 -- O'Brien, Logan             9 CAC                       NT         DQ  
 -- McElwee, Max C             9 PVAC-MA                   NT         DQ  
 
Event 19  Girls 5 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
     Odd Age:   21.44        2004 Emily Sykes, DCAA                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Slavin, Mackenna R         5 MAC-MA                 30.51      29.06  
  2 Bendler, Lily G            5 SOUD-MA                38.66      36.38  
  3 Cook, Payton H             5 NPAC-MA                   NT    1:03.14  
 
Event 20  Boys 5 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
     Odd Age:   27.28        2009 Carter Besz, UMAC                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bollinger, Aidan T         5 SOUD-MA                51.22      38.44  
 
Event 21  Girls 6-7 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
     Odd Age:   15.98        2015 Sarah Parker, HHAA                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hiestand, Addie J          7 SOUD-MA                24.02      19.43  
  2 Johnson, Izzy N            7 MAC-MA                 21.80      21.46  
  3 O'Connor, Kira             7 HHAA-MA                21.15      21.52  
  4 Makarichev, Isabella A     7 SOUD-MA                26.25      21.64  
  5 Santaniello, Sloan O       7 CBST-MA                41.53      23.74  
  6 Bennacef, Emily            7 WCAC-MA                27.72      25.22  
  7 Glaeser, Kate M            7 NPAC-MA                28.34      26.11  
  8 DiFranco, Amelia           7 SAC-MA                 26.33      26.65  
  9 Moore, Colleen             7 HHAA-MA                25.56      27.49  
 10 Schwartz, Sabrina D        6 NPAC-MA                   NT      29.22  
 11 Conley, Brynn V            6 HHAA-MA                37.69      37.05  
 12 Maurya, Anisha             7 UMAC-MA                   NT      42.40  
 13 Freer, Juliet C            7 CBST-MA                28.52      49.19  
 
Event 22  Boys 6-7 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
     Odd Age:   16.56        2019 Ben P Baumgardner, HHAA -MA                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Baumgardner, Ben P         7 HHAA-MA                16.31      16.56  
  2 Latsko, Jack J             6 SOUD-MA                18.57      18.07  
  3 Yoder, Ryder K             7 MAC-MA                 18.15      19.09  
  4 Hartman, Joseph E          7 DCAA-MA                20.45      20.15  
  5 Salomon, Nathanel          7 HHAA-MA                22.47      21.33  
  6 Slavin, Luke A             7 MAC-MA                 21.20      22.22  
  7 Pickford, Henry M          7 DCAA-MA                24.33      22.63  
  8 Newman, Ryan               7 CAC                    26.18      24.08  
  9 Maxwell, Colin J           7 DCAA-MA                27.64      24.12  
 10 Bendler, Ethan R           7 SOUD-MA                25.82      24.83  
 11 Boyd, Shane L              7 UDAC-MA                30.35      25.18  
 12 Pollock, Gavin J           7 CRSC-MA                25.68      25.24  
 13 Maxwell, Patrick R         7 DCAA-MA                26.60      26.87  
 14 Boyd, Sawyer K             7 UDAC-MA                26.39      28.12  
 15 Clancy, Lars C             6 NPAC-MA                29.91      29.11  
 16 Hackford, Henry W          7 SAC-MA                    NT      29.78  
 17 Quinn, Thomas R            6 DCAA-MA                33.81      32.28  
 18 Churchill, Joel T          7 NPAC-MA                   NT      36.27  
 19 Shaughnessy, Liam D        7 DCAA-MA                37.18      41.77  
 20 Kelly, Kevin W             6 HHAA-MA                47.90      44.09  
 -- Stewart, Adam J            6 DCAA-MA                27.16         DQ  
 
Event 23  Girls 8-9 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
     Odd Age:   32.93        2002 Nicole Harchut, UDAC                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Song, Sophia               9 WCAC-MA                36.11      36.47  
  2 Panachyda, Katherine L     9 NPAC-MA                38.76      37.73  
  3 Campbell, Sailor W         8 DCAA-MA                41.99      37.78  
  4 Goldcamp, Morgan S         9 SOUD-MA                41.01      38.08  
  5 Hogan, Sadie L             9 MA-PR                  40.28      38.13  
  6 Keitel, Arden S            9 SAC-MA                 42.46      39.46  
  7 Pickford, Jane C           9 DCAA-MA                42.68      40.19  
  8 Kim, Ruth R                9 NPAC-MA                43.10      40.22  
  9 Munski, Isabella K         9 WCAC-MA                45.44      41.92  
 10 Dunning, Avery N           9 SOUD-MA                42.17      41.93  
 11 Wainwright, Penelope T     9 SAC-MA                 42.71      44.50  
 12 Johnson, Olivia            8 SAC-MA                    NT      44.68  
 13 Evans, Greta V             9 NPAC-MA                   NT      44.73  
 14 Campbell, Sealeigh J       8 DCAA-MA                43.66      44.91  
 15 Verrill, Ashleigh          9 SAC-MA                 48.97      45.82  
 16 Goldcamp, Avery E          8 SOUD-MA                   NT      50.27  
 17 Salomon, Raphaeli          9 HHAA-MA                52.20      50.49  
 18 Korn, Emelie A             9 CRSC-MA              1:39.52      51.13  
 19 Hayner, Mia F              9 DCAA-MA                50.41      51.60  
 20 Kozloff, Ali G             9 CBST-MA                54.47      52.85  
 21 Moore, Allison             9 HHAA-MA                55.77      53.34  
 22 Miller, Kaelyn M           9 MA-PR                1:00.50      59.72  
 23 Forster, Ruby A            8 HHAA-MA                   NT    1:22.43  
 -- Oliver, Bailey M           9 NPAC-MA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Solimeo, Gabriela R        8 SOUD-MA                   NT         DQ  
 
Event 24  Boys 8-9 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
     Odd Age:   33.08        2004 Shane McKenzie, PENN                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Underwood, Colin J         9 CRSC-MA                34.91      35.43  
  2 Kovtounenko, Andrew O      8 CBST-MA                   NT      36.22  
  3 Hartman, Bud J             9 DCAA-MA                39.33      39.99  
  4 Bogansky, Brendan R        9 SAC-MA                 40.87      40.01  
  5 Boyd, Duncan               9 UDAC-MA                40.04      40.38  
  6 Wilson, Oscar B            9 HHAA-MA                42.87      41.62  
  7 Martin, Evan J             9 PVAC-MA                43.82      41.97  
  8 Phan, Jason D              9 MAC-MA                 39.66      42.81  
  9 Hartel, Will E             9 CCA-MA                 41.69      43.30  
 10 Bollinger, Jackson H       8 SOUD-MA                   NT      45.22  
 11 Davis, Simon X             9 CCA-MA                 43.50      45.52  
 12 Cheng, Jerry               9 CBST-MA                42.00      45.63  
 13 Yoder, Brock R             9 MAC-MA                 48.07      48.13  
 14 Mogilevsky, Daniel         9 CAC                    52.65      48.46  
 15 Stahl, Cavan               8 CORE-MA                   NT      49.40  
 16 Flynn, Ethan C             9 NPAC-MA                55.42      54.68  
 17 Kavitsky, Sy               9 CORE-MA              1:00.29      59.45  
 18 Mottola, Ryan J            9 DCAA-MA              1:00.99    1:04.33  
 19 Bennacef, Ryan T           9 WCAC-MA              1:00.15    1:07.08  
 20 Brodsky, Max A             9 NPAC-MA              1:06.05    1:07.53  
 21 Liti, Gabriel              8 CORE-MA                   NT    1:08.40  
 22 McNamee, Logan             8 CAC                       NT    1:10.69  
 23 DiLello, Dominic           8 CAC                       NT    1:13.88  
 24 Pickford, KC               9 CAC                  1:09.88    1:14.94  
 25 Schmitt, Liam B            9 HHAA-MA                   NT    1:23.41  
 
Event 25  Girls 6-7 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Odd Age:   32.11        2015 Sarah Parker, HHAA                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Short, Aubrey R            7 MAC-MA                 40.09      37.88  
  2 Hiestand, Addie J          7 SOUD-MA                49.62      40.15  
  3 DiFranco, Amelia           7 SAC-MA                    NT      45.75  
  4 Rothman, Rose M            7 MAC-MA                 53.38      50.08  
  5 Glaeser, Kate M            7 NPAC-MA                53.03      52.76  
  6 Kannengieszer, Eve         7 CAC                  1:02.32      54.64  
 
Event 26  Boys 6-7 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Odd Age:   32.80        2013 Erik Kupsky, NAAC                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Baumgardner, Ben P         7 HHAA-MA                35.43      36.24  
  2 Kenesky, Luke A            7 WCAC-MA                38.61      36.44  
  3 Latsko, Jack J             6 SOUD-MA                40.92      39.75  
  4 Pollock, Gavin J           7 CRSC-MA                41.64      40.32  
  5 Maxwell, Colin J           7 DCAA-MA                42.03      41.33  
  6 Hartman, Joseph E          7 DCAA-MA                42.72      42.18  
  7 Pickford, Henry M          7 DCAA-MA                41.17      42.60  
  8 Zhang, Chris H             7 MAC-MA                 42.97      44.41  
  9 Sokolis, Henry A           7 HHAA-MA                48.66      46.07  
 10 Bendler, Ethan R           7 SOUD-MA                51.94      46.62  
 11 Boyd, Sawyer K             7 UDAC-MA                55.30      49.72  
 12 Hackford, Henry W          7 SAC-MA                 52.19      51.07  
 13 Boyd, Shane L              7 UDAC-MA                46.66      51.47  
 14 Pyle, MJ                   7 CRSC-MA                   NT      51.68  
 15 Maxwell, Patrick R         7 DCAA-MA                48.23      55.72  
 16 Stewart, Adam J            6 DCAA-MA                56.78    1:02.07  
 17 Liu, Andrew Q              7 UDAC-MA              1:19.01    1:07.31  
 
Event 27  Girls 8-9 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Odd Age:   28.27        2017 Sarah Parker, HHAA                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Keitel, Arden S            9 SAC-MA                 32.62      31.24  
  2 Gipson, Amelia B           9 WCAC-MA                31.76      31.94  
  3 Hogan, Sadie L             9 MA-PR                  33.26      32.18  
  4 Boyle, Zoie T              8 DCAA-MA                32.74      32.56  
  5 McCottry, Kada S           8 DCAA-MA                33.96      33.02  
  6 Juliani, Kylie S           9 DCAA-MA                   NT      33.04  
  7 Campbell, Sealeigh J       8 DCAA-MA                34.24      33.85  
  8 Liu, Joyce                 9 WCAC-MA                38.95      34.02  
  9 Kim, Ruth R                9 NPAC-MA                35.02      34.62  
 10 Munski, Isabella K         9 WCAC-MA                34.54      34.90  
 11 Dunning, Avery N           9 SOUD-MA                37.46      35.39  
 12 Goldcamp, Morgan S         9 SOUD-MA                38.44      36.13  
 13 Boyle, Gracie D            8 DCAA-MA                37.03      36.28  
 14 Johnson, Olivia            8 SAC-MA                 41.77      36.78  
 15 Schoen, Charli             9 SAC-MA                 36.63      37.08  
 16 Conley, Aubrey E           9 HHAA-MA                36.60      37.19  
 17 Verrill, Ashleigh          9 SAC-MA                 37.77      37.49  
 18 Bevan, Nadia K             8 SAC-MA                 37.86      37.57  
 19 Evans, Greta V             9 NPAC-MA                37.93      37.93  
 20 Hayner, Mia F              9 DCAA-MA                37.53      38.81  
 21 Schoen, Lexi               8 SAC-MA                 40.01      39.89  
 22 Wainwright, Penelope T     9 SAC-MA                 39.91      39.95  
 23 File, Jane K               9 CBST-MA                39.82      40.74  
 24 Korn, Emelie A             9 CRSC-MA                45.82      40.90  
 25 Springer, Anna             9 PVAC-MA                41.09      40.93  
 26 Faulk, Juliette            9 CAC                    42.57      41.02  
 27 Farrell, Caroleena G       8 CRSC-MA                40.26      41.53  
 28 Scaduto, Brooke A          9 NPAC-MA                42.94      42.29  
 29 Clancy, Evangeline A       8 NPAC-MA                42.11      42.59  
 30 Goldcamp, Avery E          8 SOUD-MA                51.63      42.73  
 31 Minnerly, Rachael          8 PVAC-MA                41.78      42.76  
 32 Oliver, Bailey M           9 NPAC-MA                47.85      43.20  
 33 Miller, Kaelyn M           9 MA-PR                  42.60      43.34  
 34 Smithers, Jocelyn R        8 NPAC-MA                50.19      43.35  
 35 Sapov, Karmella            9 CAC                    44.35      44.13  
 36 Moore, Allison             9 HHAA-MA                39.79      44.28  
 37 Koebert, Sam L             8 HHAA-MA                53.16      46.29  
 38 Stewart, Morgan A          9 DCAA-MA                41.97      46.83  
 39 Hirsz, Nicole              8 CRSC-MA                43.32      47.31  
 40 Hirsz, Sofia               8 CRSC-MA                52.64      49.65  
 41 Ciciarelli, Faithers H     8 HHAA-MA                47.92      50.70  
 42 Diaz, Isabella             9 CAC                    57.14      55.89  
 43 Heinzerling, Annya         9 CAC                    54.00      56.49  
 44 Solimeo, Gabriela R        8 SOUD-MA              1:17.85      57.53  
 45 Oertel, Charlee I          8 DCAA-MA                53.62      57.63  
 46 Fountain, Shaylynn         9 CAC                  1:02.83    1:09.02  
 47 Forster, Ruby A            8 HHAA-MA                   NT    1:09.29  
 -- Kozel, Syd                 9 HHAA-MA                36.90         DQ  
 
Event 28  Boys 8-9 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Odd Age:   29.41        2004 Shane McKenzie, PENN                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kovtounenko, Andrew O      8 CBST-MA                30.65      30.62  
  2 Bogansky, Brendan R        9 SAC-MA                 34.06      33.39  
  3 Bollinger, Jackson H       8 SOUD-MA                35.46      34.38  
  4 Boyd, Duncan               9 UDAC-MA                35.50      34.76  
  5 Hartman, Bud J             9 DCAA-MA                33.79      35.10  
  6 Cheng, Jerry               9 CBST-MA                34.30      35.37  
  7 Hartel, Will E             9 CCA-MA                    NT      35.45  
  8 Sullivan, Luke T           9 UDAC-MA                36.94      35.94  
  9 Yoder, Brock R             9 MAC-MA                 37.54      36.37  
 10 Phan, Jason D              9 MAC-MA                 35.66      36.44  
 11 O'Brien, Logan             9 CAC                    41.95      38.63  
 11 Hackford, Jude             9 SAC-MA                 38.89      38.63  
 13 Stahl, Cavan               8 CORE-MA                38.82      38.89  
 13 Wilson, Oscar B            9 HHAA-MA                37.87      38.89  
 15 Latona, Luke               9 CAC                    40.34      40.91  
 16 Mogilevsky, Daniel         9 CAC                    48.22      41.05  
 17 Kavitsky, Sy               9 CORE-MA                40.98      41.50  
 18 Minnerly, Ryan             8 PVAC-MA                39.56      41.60  
 19 Brodsky, Max A             9 NPAC-MA                43.59      41.94  
 20 Mottola, Ryan J            9 DCAA-MA                44.68      42.97  
 21 Bennacef, Ryan T           9 WCAC-MA                43.14      43.21  
 22 Beck, Mathew R             9 HHAA-MA                45.56      44.12  
 23 Catania, Christian W       8 MAC-MA                 40.64      44.98  
 24 Flynn, Ethan C             9 NPAC-MA                43.16      46.57  
 25 Sapov, Joseph              8 CAC                    53.29      47.11  
 26 Pickford, KC               9 CAC                    46.68      47.26  
 27 Bland, Thomas              9 CCA-MA                    NT      48.39  
 28 Kim, Justin G              9 UMAC-MA                54.33      48.40  
 29 Liti, Gabriel              8 CORE-MA                52.02      48.59  
 30 McElwee, Jackson D         9 PVAC-MA                50.27      49.50  
 31 McElwee, Ryan M            9 PVAC-MA                45.37      50.21  
 32 Lieu, Christian T          8 WCAC-MA                48.98      50.45  
 33 DuHaime, Aidan R           9 CRSC-MA              1:01.37      52.75  
 34 McElwee, Max C             9 PVAC-MA                47.75      55.08  
 35 McNamee, Logan             8 CAC                    55.53      55.22  
 36 Schmitt, Liam B            9 HHAA-MA              1:01.71      56.42  
 37 Sims, Adam                 8 CAC                  1:30.68    1:36.02  
 
Event 29  Girls 6-7 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
     Odd Age:   1:24.29        2015 Sarah Parker, HHSS                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 O'Connor, Kira             7 HHAA-MA              1:42.28    1:37.97  
  2 Makarichev, Isabella A     7 SOUD-MA              2:06.71    1:50.81  
  3 Hiestand, Addie J          7 SOUD-MA                   NT    1:53.72  
  4 Freer, Juliet C            7 CBST-MA                   NT    2:09.66  
 
Event 30  Boys 6-7 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
     Odd Age:   1:23.40        2013 Erik Kupsky, NAAC                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Baumgardner, Ben P         7 HHAA-MA              1:36.38    1:36.16  
  2 Hartman, Joseph E          7 DCAA-MA              1:43.42    1:45.34  
  3 Yoder, Ryder K             7 MAC-MA               1:50.42    1:46.31  
  4 Salomon, Nathanel          7 HHAA-MA              1:49.82    1:46.78  
  5 Pickford, Henry M          7 DCAA-MA                   NT    1:54.89  
  6 Clancy, Lars C             6 NPAC-MA              2:21.99    2:27.75  
 
Event 31  Girls 8-9 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
     Odd Age:   1:13.15        2017 Sarah Parker, HHAA                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gipson, Amelia B           9 WCAC-MA              1:22.66    1:20.12  
  2 Hogan, Sadie L             9 MA-PR                1:22.63    1:21.87  
  3 Song, Sophia               9 WCAC-MA              1:26.91    1:25.21  
  4 Campbell, Sailor W         8 DCAA-MA              1:27.71    1:25.81  
  5 Keitel, Nieve S            9 SAC-MA               1:32.12    1:26.52  
  6 McCottry, Kada S           8 DCAA-MA              1:30.17    1:26.69  
  7 Boyle, Zoie T              8 DCAA-MA              1:27.14    1:28.17  
  8 Panachyda, Katherine L     9 NPAC-MA              1:31.61    1:28.78  
  9 Goldcamp, Morgan S         9 SOUD-MA              1:38.09    1:28.83  
 10 Juliani, Kylie S           9 DCAA-MA                   NT    1:29.07  
 11 Campbell, Sealeigh J       8 DCAA-MA              1:33.42    1:30.00  
 12 Dunning, Avery N           9 SOUD-MA              1:37.59    1:30.44  
 13 Liu, Joyce                 9 WCAC-MA              1:30.10    1:31.47  
 14 Schoen, Charli             9 SAC-MA               1:32.49    1:32.08  
 15 Keitel, Arden S            9 SAC-MA               1:32.78    1:32.62  
 16 Munski, Isabella K         9 WCAC-MA              1:35.75    1:35.49  
 17 Salomon, Raphaeli          9 HHAA-MA              1:37.08    1:37.53  
 18 Bevan, Nadia K             8 SAC-MA               1:44.11    1:39.42  
 19 Hayner, Mia F              9 DCAA-MA              1:40.85    1:41.46  
 20 Schoen, Lexi               8 SAC-MA                    NT    1:43.41  
 21 Pickford, Jane C           9 DCAA-MA              1:44.80    1:44.41  
 22 File, Jane K               9 CBST-MA              1:43.71    1:46.66  
 23 Conley, Aubrey E           9 HHAA-MA              1:45.36    1:47.00  
 24 Moore, Allison             9 HHAA-MA              1:52.15    1:49.62  
 25 Clancy, Evangeline A       8 NPAC-MA              1:54.35    1:49.78  
 26 Broderick, Ella M          8 DCAA-MA              1:57.32    1:50.87  
 27 Miller, Kaelyn M           9 MA-PR                1:58.71    1:52.99  
 28 Kozloff, Ali G             9 CBST-MA              1:46.82    1:59.63  
 29 Heinzerling, Annya         9 CAC                       NT    2:05.34  
 30 Hirsz, Sofia               8 CRSC-MA                   NT    2:11.37  
 31 Smithers, Jocelyn R        8 NPAC-MA                   NT    2:12.85  
 32 Diaz, Isabella             9 CAC                       NT    2:21.31  
 -- Hirsz, Nicole              8 CRSC-MA                   NT         DQ  
 
Event 32  Boys 8-9 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
     Odd Age:   1:16.48        2004 Shane McKenzie, PENN                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Underwood, Colin J         9 CRSC-MA              1:22.21    1:22.91  
  2 Bogansky, Brendan R        9 SAC-MA               1:29.40    1:29.63  
  3 Boyd, Duncan               9 UDAC-MA              1:34.21    1:30.78  
  4 Hartman, Bud J             9 DCAA-MA              1:31.92    1:33.15  
  5 Hartel, Will E             9 CCA-MA                    NT    1:35.37  
  6 Davis, Simon X             9 CCA-MA               1:32.33    1:35.49  
  7 Cheng, Jerry               9 CBST-MA              1:32.61    1:36.03  
  8 Bollinger, Jackson H       8 SOUD-MA              1:51.28    1:37.04  
  9 Sullivan, Luke T           9 UDAC-MA              1:47.03    1:37.43  
 10 Wilson, Oscar B            9 HHAA-MA              1:38.72    1:40.18  
 11 Yoder, Brock R             9 MAC-MA               1:40.50    1:40.21  
 12 Mogilevsky, Daniel         9 CAC                       NT    1:40.50  
 13 Stahl, Cavan               8 CORE-MA              1:59.24    1:50.44  
 14 Hackford, Jude             9 SAC-MA                    NT    1:50.59  
 15 Kozokas, Xander            8 PVAC-MA              1:44.80    1:51.98  
 16 Latona, Luke               9 CAC                  1:43.85    1:52.52  
 17 Kavitsky, Sy               9 CORE-MA              1:58.72    1:56.71  
 18 Franchetti, Joseph V       9 DCAA-MA              2:01.70    1:57.91  
 19 Flynn, Ethan C             9 NPAC-MA              1:54.33    2:00.47  
 20 Beck, Mathew R             9 HHAA-MA              2:02.12    2:02.37  
 21 Liti, Gabriel              8 CORE-MA                   NT    2:03.81  
 22 DiLello, Dominic           8 CAC                       NT    2:05.32  
 23 Bland, Thomas              9 CCA-MA                    NT    2:10.17  
 24 Brodsky, Max A             9 NPAC-MA              2:04.99    2:12.57  
 25 McElwee, Jackson D         9 PVAC-MA              2:25.78    2:22.90  
 
Event 33  Girls 10-11 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Odd Age:   26.29        2019 Sarah E Parker, HHAA -MA                     
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Parker, Sarah E           11 HHAA-MA                26.27      26.29  
  2 Johnson, JoEllen J        11 UMAC-MA                29.79      29.33  
  3 Beck, Ellie G             11 HHAA-MA                29.45      29.57  
  4 Muhammad, Safiyah M       11 DCAA-MA                29.55      29.78  
  5 Scanlon, Katie *          11 SAC-MA                 30.97      30.20  
  6 Schulz, Ashley D          11 SAC-MA                 29.84      30.32  
  7 Fikioris, Cece            11 SAC-MA                 31.70      30.80  
  8 Michel, Lucy E            11 MAC-MA                 31.32      31.10  
  9 Hendrzak, Anna G          10 SAC-MA                 31.29      31.11  
 10 Campbell, Harbor M        10 DCAA-MA                31.53      31.14  
 11 Payne, Kathleen E         11 UMAC-MA                32.08      31.26  
 12 Clarke, Millie A          11 NPAC-MA                34.53      31.83  
 13 Catoni, Megan             11 CAC                    33.65      31.94  
 14 McGranaghan, Murphy C     10 SAC-MA                 33.12      32.44  
 15 Oliver, Kota L            11 NPAC-MA                32.81      32.69  
 16 Mothersbaugh, Eloise F    10 HHAA-MA                   NT      32.89  
 17 Patterson, Julienne M     10 SAC-MA                 34.60      32.96  
 18 Evans, Chelsea K          11 NPAC-MA                34.66      33.29  
 18 Hicks, Morgan             11 CORE-MA                33.30      33.29  
 20 Quinn, Emma E             10 DCAA-MA                34.38      33.50  
 21 Boyle, Jillian L          10 CBST-MA                32.80      33.52  
 22 Flynn, Abby E             11 NPAC-MA                33.42      33.53  
 23 Latona, Ava               11 CAC                    35.19      33.63  
 24 Yerkes, Alicia M          11 HHAA-MA                34.37      33.72  
 25 Brakhop, Erin M           10 CBST-MA                33.90      33.78  
 26 Vargas, Alyssa            10 CAC                       NT      33.89  
 27 Gomberg, Ariah J          11 SAC-MA                 35.26      34.60  
 28 Goelz, Kendell L          11 HHAA-MA                34.38      34.73  
 29 Kozloff, Olivia L         11 CBST-MA                35.74      34.93  
 30 Catoni, Lindsey           10 CAC                    37.85      35.31  
 31 McMenamin, Emily J        11 NPAC-MA                37.59      36.19  
 32 Hestnar, Meredith R       11 UDAC-MA                36.18      36.37  
 33 McGhiey, Bryn E           10 SAC-MA                 37.96      36.78  
 34 Meriano, Paige            11 CAC                       NT      37.49  
 35 Fichter, Ava              10 CAC                    44.07      39.40  
 36 Forster, Lilly            11 HHAA-MA                43.37      41.56  
 37 Hoch, Ella M              11 CBST-MA                41.36      43.83  
 38 Carty, Ellen              10 SAC-MA                 47.65      45.16  
 39 Ware-McGovern, Haleigh    10 CBST-MA                   NT      45.22  
 40 Fichter, Sophie           10 CAC                    50.71      45.71  
 41 Mehrotra, Riya            11 CBST-MA                43.77      45.87  
 42 Bouasria, Malak           10 PVAC-MA                47.80      47.13  
 43 DiSalvo, Brea             10 CAC                    47.21      47.45  
 44 Newman, Fiona             11 CAC                    51.08      50.22  
 45 Tran, Emilie              10 CAC                    59.21      54.61  
 
Event 34  Boys 10-11 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Odd Age:   26.16        2009 Greg Brocato, WCAC                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mallory, Hayden *         11 SAC-MA                 28.69      27.77  
  2 Vandermolen, Macek        11 HHAA-MA                29.86      28.71  
  3 Bocchino, Gian Carlo L    11 SOUD-MA                   NT      29.03  
  4 Brooke, Foster            11 UDAC-MA                30.71      29.49  
  5 Moore, Kelan W            11 CRSC-MA                30.40      29.69  
  6 Weiss, Jacl W             10 WCAC-MA                31.08      30.14  
  7 Baumgardner, Jack R       10 HHAA-MA                30.02      30.31  
  8 Sung, Darren W            11 CBST-MA                31.96      30.56  
  9 Ciccarone, Franco         11 UDAC-MA                30.89      30.78  
 10 Henion, Andrew T          10 MAC-MA                 32.15      31.65  
 11 Johnson, Eddie J          10 UMAC-MA                33.89      31.69  
 12 Lynch, Danny T            11 SAC-MA                 32.92      31.73  
 13 Makarichev, Noah R        10 SOUD-MA                33.34      32.22  
 14 Chung, Jimin              10 CBST-MA                33.30      32.49  
 15 Freed, Nathan R           11 CRSC-MA                35.14      32.89  
 16 Zhang, Bradley H          11 MAC-MA                 34.10      33.01  
 17 Zeibari, Mikael           11 WCAC-MA                36.18      33.37  
 18 Arena V, Nicholas J       10 DCAA-MA                34.15      33.45  
 19 Weiss, Ryan C             10 WCAC-MA                33.07      33.87  
 20 Scherping, John Henry A   10 SOUD-MA                34.72      33.90  
 21 DiJoseph-Testa, Rory M    11 WCAC-MA                34.30      34.17  
 22 Klein, Chase A            10 UDAC-MA                37.21      34.35  
 23 Li, Luke W                10 WCAC-MA                36.77      35.28  
 24 Wu, Justin Z              10 UMAC-MA                45.93      35.81  
 24 Chapman, Colin            10 CAC                       NT      35.81  
 26 Deveney, Colin G          11 NPAC-MA                39.72      38.70  
 27 Williams, Colin           11 CAC                    42.20      40.20  
 28 Campion, Cole M           10 HHAA-MA                41.38      41.97  
 
Event 35  Girls 12-13 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Odd Age:   25.41        1997 Jailyn Drebes, CAC                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ricciardi, Allyson J      12 MA-PR                  26.25      25.96  
  2 Conti, Amanda H           13 SAC-MA                 26.34      26.20  
  3 Gondek, Maya              13 UDAC-MA                26.75      26.67  
  4 Brennan, Molly C          13 SAC-MA                 26.98      26.88  
  5 Fazio, Ellie S            12 HHAA-MA                28.26      27.76  
  6 McCottry, Maya            12 DCAA-MA                28.10      27.96  
  7 Rizzuto, Abby             13 UDAC-MA                28.81      28.68  
  8 Rios, Lilliana            12 CORE-MA                30.63      28.89  
  9 Myers, Emily              13 MA-PR                     NT      29.22  
 10 Masciulli, Amy E          13 SOUD-MA                29.24      29.29  
 11 Robey, Layla A            13 NPAC-MA                   NT      29.39  
 12 Rothberg, Mina E          13 SAC-MA                 29.57      29.59  
 13 Rizzuto, Grace            13 UDAC-MA                29.67      29.86  
 14 Connaghan, Megan          13 WCAC-MA                29.49      29.88  
 15 Ryan, Julie R             13 HHAA-MA                30.09      29.91  
 16 Exler, Grace T            13 MA-PR                  29.09      29.94  
 16 Henaidy, Salwa N          12 HHAA-MA                29.74      29.94  
 18 LaPlaunt, Katie           12 CAC                    31.55      30.19  
 19 Capozzoli, Sarah J        13 CBST-MA                30.31      30.63  
 20 O'Neill, Hannah S         12 UDAC-MA                31.59      30.64  
 21 Baicoianu, Ada            12 UMAC-MA                33.28      30.94  
 22 O'Donnell, Katie M        13 NPAC-MA                30.75      30.96  
 23 Rosinski, Samantha        13 CBST-MA                31.63      31.01  
 24 Czarnecki, Caitlyn        13 CORE-MA                32.09      31.65  
 25 Sabara, Paige             12 CAC                    33.54      31.89  
 26 Eom, Abby D               12 WCAC-MA                34.13      32.07  
 27 Burstein, Lexi J          13 MAC-MA                 32.94      32.38  
 28 Murset, Sam               13 HHAA-MA                32.58      32.52  
 29 Piscopo, Gianna           12 WCAC-MA                33.06      33.06  
 30 Sims, Erica               13 CAC                    34.97      33.07  
 31 Kunz, Alyssa              12 CAC                    37.72      33.32  
 32 Moran, Emily              12 CAC                    37.66      34.42  
 33 Kajkowski, Arianna        13 CAC                       NT      35.01  
 34 Kowalik, Teagan J         13 SAC-MA                 36.66      35.11  
 35 McLaughlin, Christine     12 CAC                    34.81      35.17  
 36 Pickford, Grace           12 CAC                    36.64      35.19  
 37 Rank, Jordan              13 CAC                    37.09      35.30  
 38 Portman, Melissa          12 CAC                       NT      36.03  
 39 Davis, Anna I             13 CBST-MA                35.65      36.17  
 
Event 36  Boys 12-13 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Odd Age:   23.37        2016 Andrew Pave, UDAC                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cross, William            12 SAC-MA                 26.40      25.41  
  2 Herman, JR R              13 UMAC-MA                31.50      26.69  
  3 Mislan, Jack B            12 CBST-MA                28.01      26.71  
  4 Gordon, Ben J             13 UMAC-MA                28.90      26.79  
  5 Giuliana, Jack            13 HHAA-MA                27.15      26.80  
  5 Wadsworth, Ryan J         12 HHAA-MA                26.62      26.80  
  7 Shaw, Nev or Nevin R      12 NPAC-MA                27.71      27.13  
  8 Teplov, Jake V            13 CRSC-MA                28.34      27.41  
  9 Tran, Nicholas S          13 UMAC-MA                34.10      28.94  
 10 Wu, Leonard Z             12 UMAC-MA                32.13      29.19  
 11 Vandermolen, Carter       13 HHAA-MA                29.79      29.32  
 12 Kunin, Michael            12 DCAA-MA                29.30      29.47  
 13 DiLenge, Caleb J          13 NPAC-MA                30.03      29.51  
 14 Rizzuto, Andrew           13 UDAC-MA                30.69      29.66  
 15 Newman, Ben               12 CAC                    28.83      30.18  
 16 Herzog, Toby              12 UDAC-MA                31.90      32.79  
 17 Bothwell, Noah            12 SAC-MA                 33.72      32.96  
 18 Connelly, Bradyn J        12 CBST-MA                33.68      33.66  
 19 Dean, Mason               13 CAC                    34.68      33.91  
 20 Sanchez Munguia, Oscar F  13 CBST-MA                37.34      35.35  
 21 Roynan, Clark M           12 PVAC-MA                37.94      36.08  
 22 Moore, Greg               12 CAC                    40.94      37.96  
 23 Hodum, Connor             12 CAC                    52.26      48.83  
 
Event 37  Girls 10-11 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
     Odd Age:   30.91        2008 Natalie Dowzicki, PVAC                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Johnson, JoEllen J        11 UMAC-MA                34.05      31.87  
  2 Schulz, Ashley D          11 SAC-MA                 35.98      35.35  
  3 O'Donnell, Meghan E       11 NPAC-MA                39.43      35.84  
  4 Beck, Ellie G             11 HHAA-MA                34.31      36.42  
  5 Michel, Lucy E            11 MAC-MA                 38.02      37.93  
  6 Flynn, Abby E             11 NPAC-MA                37.65      38.11  
  7 Oliver, Kota L            11 NPAC-MA                28.78      38.23  
  8 Catoni, Megan             11 CAC                    37.64      38.59  
  9 Jones, Camryn             10 HHAA-MA                39.37      38.62  
 10 Keezer, Payton            10 UDAC-MA                41.97      38.93  
 11 Evans, Chelsea K          11 NPAC-MA                42.16      38.99  
 12 Churchill, Naomi F        11 NPAC-MA                31.94      39.42  
 13 Buczko, Allison           10 CAC                    41.43      39.64  
 14 Catoni, Lindsey           10 CAC                    41.21      39.81  
 15 Vargas, Alyssa            10 CAC                       NT      39.95  
 16 Quinn, Emma E             10 DCAA-MA                40.09      40.52  
 17 Mothersbaugh, Eloise F    10 HHAA-MA                40.48      40.56  
 18 McGhiey, Bryn E           10 SAC-MA                 44.44      40.84  
 19 Brakhop, Erin M           10 CBST-MA                42.39      40.88  
 20 Patterson, Julienne M     10 SAC-MA                 42.02      41.10  
 21 McMenamin, Emily J        11 NPAC-MA                44.62      41.75  
 22 Taylor, Bryn              11 CORE-MA                42.32      42.17  
 23 Hicks, Morgan             11 CORE-MA                48.25      42.28  
 24 Yerkes, Alicia M          11 HHAA-MA                39.40      42.30  
 25 Reilly, Malea E           10 CBST-MA                46.97      42.39  
 26 Gomberg, Ariah J          11 SAC-MA                 43.69      42.79  
 27 Meriano, Paige            11 CAC                       NT      43.54  
 28 Hoch, Ella M              11 CBST-MA                43.18      43.63  
 29 Hestnar, Meredith R       11 UDAC-MA                43.46      43.73  
 30 Bortnichak, Taylor G      10 NPAC-MA                43.01      45.52  
 31 Kozloff, Olivia L         11 CBST-MA                48.33      47.40  
 32 Mehrotra, Riya            11 CBST-MA                52.69      50.78  
 33 Fichter, Ava              10 CAC                    53.67      51.25  
 34 Fichter, Sophie           10 CAC                    59.19      52.46  
 35 DiSalvo, Brea             10 CAC                    53.99      52.58  
 36 Bouasria, Malak           10 PVAC-MA                57.59      55.26  
 37 Girsh, Adriana            10 CAC                    56.69      56.37  
 38 Ware-McGovern, Haleigh    10 CBST-MA                   NT      57.07  
 39 Tran, Emilie              10 CAC                  1:00.40      59.21  
 40 Newman, Fiona             11 CAC                    59.93    1:00.26  
 41 Carty, Ellen              10 SAC-MA               1:02.33    1:04.83  
 -- Chong, Julie A            10 DCAA-MA                39.95         DQ  
 -- Payne, Kathleen E         11 UMAC-MA                51.71         DQ  
 
Event 38  Boys 10-11 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
     Odd Age:   29.68        2017 Christopher Groff, MAC                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mallory, Hayden *         11 SAC-MA                 34.51      31.11  
  2 Ciccarone, Franco         11 UDAC-MA                35.14      34.41  
  3 Vandermolen, Macek        11 HHAA-MA                34.81      35.46  
  4 Bocchino, Gian Carlo L    11 SOUD-MA                34.00      36.05  
  5 Lynch, Danny T            11 SAC-MA                 35.71      36.30  
  6 Henion, Andrew T          10 MAC-MA                 37.32      36.62  
  7 Sung, Darren W            11 CBST-MA                   NT      36.73  
  8 Weiss, Jacl W             10 WCAC-MA                37.61      38.80  
  9 Weiss, Ryan C             10 WCAC-MA                39.64      39.47  
 10 Moore, Kelan W            11 CRSC-MA                42.23      40.21  
 11 Johnson, Eddie J          10 UMAC-MA                43.90      40.44  
 12 Scherping, John Henry A   10 SOUD-MA                40.39      40.53  
 13 Makarichev, Noah R        10 SOUD-MA                39.88      40.73  
 14 DiJoseph-Testa, Rory M    11 WCAC-MA                41.12      40.75  
 15 Chapman, Colin            10 CAC                    41.87      41.32  
 16 Freed, Nathan R           11 CRSC-MA                45.39      42.04  
 17 Zhang, Bradley H          11 MAC-MA                 42.36      42.05  
 18 Klein, Chase A            10 UDAC-MA                47.86      44.68  
 19 Deveney, Colin G          11 NPAC-MA                51.88      48.40  
 20 Williams, Colin           11 CAC                    52.87      51.24  
 21 Campion, Cole M           10 HHAA-MA                50.50      51.61  
 
Event 39  Girls 12-13 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
     Odd Age:   1:02.35        2006 Melanie Busch, CAC                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ricciardi, Allyson J      12 MA-PR                     NT    1:03.81  
  2 Conti, Amanda H           13 SAC-MA               1:08.03    1:07.09  
  3 Evans, Anna J             13 NPAC-MA              1:13.43    1:07.26  
  4 Norton, Jasmine E         12 NPAC-MA                   NT    1:07.72  
  5 Landsberg, Julia M        13 MAC-MA               1:12.35    1:11.68  
  6 Vinogradov, Sofia         12 UDAC-MA              1:14.09    1:11.81  
  7 Rizzuto, Abby             13 UDAC-MA              1:11.97    1:11.92  
  8 Fichter, Reese C          12 UDAC-MA              1:18.65    1:12.83  
  9 Masciulli, Amy E          13 SOUD-MA              1:14.94    1:14.32  
 10 Hetzel, Bitsy             13 DCAA-MA              1:12.99    1:14.37  
 11 Neu, Cara                 13 CORE-MA              1:15.53    1:15.03  
 12 Myers, Emily              13 MA-PR                     NT    1:15.35  
 13 Capozzoli, Sarah J        13 CBST-MA              1:16.96    1:15.70  
 14 Shaw, Charlee or Chac K   13 NPAC-MA              1:17.61    1:16.14  
 15 Connaghan, Megan          13 WCAC-MA              1:17.78    1:16.36  
 16 Robey, Layla A            13 NPAC-MA                   NT    1:18.54  
 17 Srinivasan, Srisha        13 UMAC-MA              1:21.62    1:19.24  
 18 Vesey, Raegan L           13 MA-PR                1:17.30    1:20.32  
 19 O'Neill, Hannah S         12 UDAC-MA                   NT    1:20.86  
 20 Sabara, Paige             12 CAC                       NT    1:21.17  
 21 O'Donnell, Katie M        13 NPAC-MA                   NT    1:22.19  
 22 Baicoianu, Ada            12 UMAC-MA              1:27.75    1:22.94  
 23 Kowalik, Teagan J         13 SAC-MA               1:30.40    1:27.57  
 24 Moran, Emily              12 CAC                       NT    1:32.47  
 25 Davis, Anna I             13 CBST-MA              1:31.07    1:32.61  
 26 Piscopo, Gianna           12 WCAC-MA                   NT    1:33.00  
 27 Portman, Melissa          12 CAC                       NT    1:36.43  
 28 Rank, Jordan              13 CAC                  1:40.73    1:38.45  
 -- McLaughlin, Christine     12 CAC                       NT         DQ  
 -- Pickford, Grace           12 CAC                       NT         DQ  
 -- Burstein, Lexi J          13 MAC-MA               1:25.80         DQ  
 -- Fazio, Ellie S            12 HHAA-MA              1:16.51         DQ  
 -- Sims, Erica               13 CAC                  1:29.24         DQ  
 
Event 40  Boys 12-13 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
     Odd Age:   58.35        2009 Alex Lebed, DCAA                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cross, William            12 SAC-MA               1:05.75    1:04.12  
  2 Wadsworth, Ryan J         12 HHAA-MA              1:10.77    1:09.47  
  3 Teplov, Jake V            13 CRSC-MA              1:09.34    1:10.13  
  4 Herman, JR R              13 UMAC-MA                   NT    1:11.63  
  5 Mislan, Jack B            12 CBST-MA                   NT    1:13.33  
  6 Kim, Alex G               12 UMAC-MA              1:17.11    1:15.22  
  7 Rizzuto, Andrew           13 UDAC-MA              1:24.60    1:18.01  
  8 Tran, Nicholas S          13 UMAC-MA              1:32.49    1:18.04  
  9 Vandermolen, Carter       13 HHAA-MA              1:22.02    1:18.64  
 10 Fassbender, James C       12 CCA-MA                    NT    1:24.68  
 11 Dean, Mason               13 CAC                  1:33.40    1:29.28  
 12 Roynan, Clark M           12 PVAC-MA                   NT    1:30.45  
 13 Sanchez Munguia, Oscar F  13 CBST-MA              1:38.77    1:32.93  
 14 Moore, Greg               12 CAC                       NT    1:38.82  
 15 Hodum, Connor             12 CAC                       NT    2:05.25  
 -- Shaw, Nev or Nevin R      12 NPAC-MA                   NT         DQ  
 
Event 41  Girls 10-11 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     Odd Age:   33.75        2000 Alicia Aemisgger, SAC                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chong, Julie A            10 DCAA-MA                39.48      38.91  
  2 Maurya, Anshi             11 UMAC-MA                40.73      39.14  
  3 Evans, Chelsea K          11 NPAC-MA                39.94      39.60  
  4 Campbell, Harbor M        10 DCAA-MA                39.69      40.49  
  5 Latona, Ava               11 CAC                    42.96      40.54  
  6 Hendrzak, Anna G          10 SAC-MA                 40.50      40.70  
  7 Scanlon, Katie *          11 SAC-MA                 40.14      40.84  
  8 Taylor, Bryn              11 CORE-MA                41.77      41.96  
  9 O'Donnell, Meghan E       11 NPAC-MA                46.47      41.98  
 10 Brakhop, Erin M           10 CBST-MA                43.36      43.15  
 11 Clarke, Millie A          11 NPAC-MA                   NT      43.81  
 12 Hestnar, Meredith R       11 UDAC-MA                44.06      43.88  
 13 Jones, Camryn             10 HHAA-MA                48.32      44.89  
 14 Flynn, Abby E             11 NPAC-MA                46.60      45.42  
 15 Catoni, Megan             11 CAC                       NT      45.89  
 16 Buczko, Allison           10 CAC                    47.00      46.60  
 17 Churchill, Naomi F        11 NPAC-MA              1:02.50      47.51  
 18 Catoni, Lindsey           10 CAC                       NT      47.57  
 19 Mothersbaugh, Eloise F    10 HHAA-MA                   NT      47.66  
 20 Goelz, Kendell L          11 HHAA-MA                46.03      49.54  
 21 Quinn, Emma E             10 DCAA-MA                47.58      49.85  
 22 Yerkes, Alicia M          11 HHAA-MA                49.73      50.16  
 23 Reilly, Malea E           10 CBST-MA                52.32      52.22  
 24 Forster, Lilly            11 HHAA-MA              1:16.81      58.00  
 25 Girsh, Adriana            10 CAC                  1:01.15      59.34  
 26 Carty, Ellen              10 SAC-MA               1:00.55    1:00.56  
 27 Newman, Fiona             11 CAC                  1:01.95    1:00.64  
 28 Bouasria, Malak           10 PVAC-MA              1:01.09    1:00.96  
 29 Tran, Emilie              10 CAC                  1:15.06    1:15.27  
 -- DiSalvo, Brea             10 CAC                       NT         DQ  
 
Event 42  Boys 10-11 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     Odd Age:   35.03        2008 Alex Lebed, DCAA                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brooke, Foster            11 UDAC-MA                41.25      40.85  
  2 Weiss, Jacl W             10 WCAC-MA                43.73      42.53  
  3 Lynch, Danny T            11 SAC-MA                 43.91      42.89  
  4 Vandermolen, Macek        11 HHAA-MA                43.48      43.49  
  5 Arena V, Nicholas J       10 DCAA-MA                45.87      44.44  
  6 Klein, Chase A            10 UDAC-MA                47.71      44.94  
  7 Wu, Justin Z              10 UMAC-MA                51.11      45.03  
  8 Makarichev, Noah R        10 SOUD-MA                47.50      45.42  
  9 Weiss, Ryan C             10 WCAC-MA                47.66      46.22  
 10 Zhang, Bradley H          11 MAC-MA                 52.82      46.48  
 11 Li, Luke W                10 WCAC-MA                48.00      47.32  
 12 Zeibari, Mikael           11 WCAC-MA                51.62      48.95  
 13 Deveney, Colin G          11 NPAC-MA                49.93      52.13  
 14 Chapman, Colin            10 CAC                       NT      56.47  
 15 Campion, Cole M           10 HHAA-MA                55.96      58.00  
 -- Williams, Colin           11 CAC                       NT         DQ  
 
Event 43  Girls 12-13 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     Odd Age:   1:10.83        2006 Melanie Busch, CAC                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brennan, Molly C          13 SAC-MA                    NT    1:18.20  
  2 Evans, Anna J             13 NPAC-MA              1:25.67    1:19.91  
  3 Shaw, Charlee or Chac K   13 NPAC-MA              1:21.60    1:19.96  
  4 Gondek, Maya              13 UDAC-MA              1:19.16    1:20.07  
  5 Fichter, Reese C          12 UDAC-MA              1:20.41    1:21.11  
  6 Rothberg, Mina E          13 SAC-MA               1:20.28    1:21.78  
  7 Myers, Emily              13 MA-PR                     NT    1:22.51  
  8 LaPlaunt, Katie           12 CAC                  1:24.89    1:23.19  
  9 Manning, Jazziah A        12 DCAA-MA              1:27.09    1:24.32  
 10 Soloff, Ava               12 HHAA-MA              1:22.63    1:25.06  
 11 Rizzuto, Grace            13 UDAC-MA              1:26.43    1:25.15  
 11 Srinivasan, Srisha        13 UMAC-MA              1:26.11    1:25.15  
 13 Landsberg, Julia M        13 MAC-MA               1:24.23    1:25.79  
 14 Rios, Lilliana            12 CORE-MA                   NT    1:27.81  
 15 Exler, Grace T            13 MA-PR                1:26.61    1:29.51  
 16 Neu, Cara                 13 CORE-MA              1:32.61    1:30.35  
 17 Vesey, Raegan L           13 MA-PR                1:24.19    1:30.44  
 18 Rosinski, Samantha        13 CBST-MA              1:32.35    1:35.39  
 19 Kunz, Alyssa              12 CAC                       NT    1:35.62  
 20 Kowalik, Teagan J         13 SAC-MA               1:37.03    1:39.07  
 21 Sabara, Paige             12 CAC                       NT    1:40.02  
 22 Moran, Emily              12 CAC                       NT    1:40.23  
 23 Murset, Sam               13 HHAA-MA              1:35.69    1:41.19  
 24 Sims, Erica               13 CAC                  1:48.12    1:44.81  
 25 Kajkowski, Arianna        13 CAC                       NT    1:50.64  
 -- Rank, Jordan              13 CAC                       NT         DQ  
 
Event 44  Boys 12-13 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     Odd Age:   1:05.95        2015 Trevor Mislan, CBAC                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wu, Leonard Z             12 UMAC-MA              1:17.87    1:13.50  
  2 Mislan, Jack B            12 CBST-MA                   NT    1:14.76  
  3 Franchetti, John E        12 DCAA-MA              1:17.02    1:15.19  
  4 Tran, Nicholas S          13 UMAC-MA                   NT    1:25.48  
  5 DiLenge, Caleb J          13 NPAC-MA              1:26.72    1:26.62  
  6 Herzog, Toby              12 UDAC-MA              1:33.32    1:28.09  
  7 Rizzuto, Andrew           13 UDAC-MA              1:33.50    1:31.37  
  8 Fassbender, James C       12 CCA-MA               1:53.58    1:33.15  
  9 Dean, Mason               13 CAC                  1:30.96    1:33.27  
 10 Vandermolen, Carter       13 HHAA-MA              1:39.20    1:37.92  
 11 Kunin, Michael            12 DCAA-MA                   NT    1:44.78  
 12 Roynan, Clark M           12 PVAC-MA                   NT    1:46.74  
 13 Hodum, Connor             12 CAC                       NT    2:38.46  
 -- Newman, Ben               12 CAC                       NT         DQ  
 
Event 45  Girls 10-11 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
     Odd Age:   28.59        2019 Sarah E Parker, HHAA -MA                     
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Parker, Sarah E           11 HHAA-MA                29.03      28.59  
  2 Johnson, JoEllen J        11 UMAC-MA                34.73      32.13  
  3 O'Donnell, Meghan E       11 NPAC-MA                40.34      33.87  
  4 Muhammad, Safiyah M       11 DCAA-MA                34.66      34.13  
  5 Fikioris, Cece            11 SAC-MA                 35.11      34.40  
  6 Campbell, Harbor M        10 DCAA-MA                34.41      34.78  
  7 Vargas, Alyssa            10 CAC                    39.39      35.56  
  8 Clarke, Millie A          11 NPAC-MA                46.16      37.67  
  9 Patterson, Julienne M     10 SAC-MA                 40.04      38.84  
 10 McMenamin, Emily J        11 NPAC-MA                41.96      39.03  
 11 Beck, Ellie G             11 HHAA-MA                39.87      39.45  
 12 Chong, Julie A            10 DCAA-MA                43.38      39.57  
 13 McGranaghan, Murphy C     10 SAC-MA                 37.61      39.61  
 14 Flynn, Abby E             11 NPAC-MA                38.86      40.84  
 15 Yerkes, Alicia M          11 HHAA-MA                39.86      41.75  
 16 Kozloff, Olivia L         11 CBST-MA                42.09      41.82  
 17 Taylor, Bryn              11 CORE-MA                43.09      41.96  
 18 Goelz, Kendell L          11 HHAA-MA                40.04      42.37  
 19 Mothersbaugh, Eloise F    10 HHAA-MA                39.49      43.49  
 20 Boyle, Jillian L          10 CBST-MA                42.92      44.47  
 21 McGhiey, Bryn E           10 SAC-MA                 43.15      44.53  
 22 Bortnichak, Taylor G      10 NPAC-MA                43.61      46.28  
 23 Gomberg, Ariah J          11 SAC-MA                 46.81      46.47  
 24 Girsh, Adriana            10 CAC                       NT      49.28  
 25 Hoch, Ella M              11 CBST-MA                48.56      49.54  
 26 Forster, Lilly            11 HHAA-MA                57.00      57.78  
 27 Bouasria, Malak           10 PVAC-MA              1:04.28    1:01.81  
 28 Ware-McGovern, Haleigh    10 CBST-MA                   NT    1:04.00  
 29 Newman, Fiona             11 CAC                  1:07.84    1:10.81  
 
Event 46  Boys 10-11 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
     Odd Age:   29.45        2009 Greg Brocato, WCAC                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mallory, Hayden *         11 SAC-MA                 30.27      29.97  
  2 Ciccarone, Franco         11 UDAC-MA                32.02      32.26  
  3 Bocchino, Gian Carlo L    11 SOUD-MA                33.01      33.74  
  4 Brooke, Foster            11 UDAC-MA                34.67      34.42  
  5 Weiss, Jacl W             10 WCAC-MA                40.75      37.65  
  6 Scherping, John Henry A   10 SOUD-MA                39.71      38.23  
  7 Lynch, Danny T            11 SAC-MA                 39.42      39.05  
  8 Chung, Jimin              10 CBST-MA                38.66      39.59  
  9 Arena V, Nicholas J       10 DCAA-MA                43.03      39.61  
 10 Johnson, Eddie J          10 UMAC-MA                44.16      41.33  
 11 Wu, Justin Z              10 UMAC-MA                53.92      46.37  
 12 Li, Luke W                10 WCAC-MA                46.42      48.55  
 -- Freed, Nathan R           11 CRSC-MA                43.90         DQ  
 
Event 47  Girls 12-13 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
     Odd Age:   1:02.69        2009 Natalie Dowzicky, PVAC                     
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ricciardi, Allyson J      12 MA-PR                     NT    1:06.96  
  2 Masciulli, Amy E          13 SOUD-MA              1:07.41    1:08.09  
  3 Vinogradov, Sofia         12 UDAC-MA              1:10.19    1:08.91  
  4 McCottry, Maya            12 DCAA-MA              1:09.27    1:09.59  
  5 Norton, Jasmine E         12 NPAC-MA                   NT    1:09.94  
  6 Brennan, Molly C          13 SAC-MA               1:13.75    1:12.86  
  7 Rothberg, Mina E          13 SAC-MA               1:15.55    1:16.37  
  8 Manning, Jazziah A        12 DCAA-MA              1:17.59    1:16.53  
  8 Hetzel, Bitsy             13 DCAA-MA              1:13.64    1:16.53  
 10 Robey, Layla A            13 NPAC-MA                   NT    1:16.96  
 11 Rizzuto, Abby             13 UDAC-MA                   NT    1:19.21  
 12 Czarnecki, Caitlyn        13 CORE-MA              1:22.32    1:20.01  
 13 Connaghan, Megan          13 WCAC-MA              1:18.67    1:20.05  
 14 Baicoianu, Ada            12 UMAC-MA              1:34.53    1:21.68  
 15 Rizzuto, Grace            13 UDAC-MA              1:20.73    1:22.26  
 16 Ryan, Julie R             13 HHAA-MA              1:25.44    1:25.82  
 17 Piscopo, Gianna           12 WCAC-MA                   NT    1:28.95  
 18 Pickford, Grace           12 CAC                  1:41.33    1:31.44  
 19 Eom, Abby D               12 WCAC-MA                   NT    1:35.92  
 20 Davis, Anna I             13 CBST-MA              1:35.16    1:40.51  
 
Event 48  Boys 12-13 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
     Odd Age:   55.35        2009 Joseph Maginnis, WCAC                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cross, William            12 SAC-MA               1:07.12    1:05.59  
  2 Giuliana, Jack            13 HHAA-MA              1:09.79    1:09.09  
  3 Wu, Leonard Z             12 UMAC-MA                   NT    1:13.95  
  4 Gordon, Ben J             13 UMAC-MA              1:16.74    1:14.47  
  5 Kunin, Michael            12 DCAA-MA                   NT    1:19.07  
  6 DiLenge, Caleb J          13 NPAC-MA              1:24.03    1:22.71  
  7 Newman, Ben               12 CAC                       NT    1:31.77  
  8 Bothwell, Noah            12 SAC-MA                    NT    1:33.49  
 
Event 49  Girls 10-11 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Odd Age:   57.65        2019 Sarah E Parker, HHAA -MA                     
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Parker, Sarah E           11 HHAA-MA                58.58      57.65  
  2 Muhammad, Safiyah M       11 DCAA-MA              1:08.17    1:06.15  
  3 Schulz, Ashley D          11 SAC-MA               1:07.94    1:06.70  
  4 Scanlon, Katie *          11 SAC-MA               1:08.43    1:08.85  
  5 Hendrzak, Anna G          10 SAC-MA               1:12.55    1:09.04  
  6 Payne, Kathleen E         11 UMAC-MA              1:13.66    1:09.24  
  7 Jones, Camryn             10 HHAA-MA              1:10.22    1:09.29  
  8 McGranaghan, Murphy C     10 SAC-MA               1:15.48    1:11.85  
  9 Michel, Lucy E            11 MAC-MA               1:14.98    1:11.93  
 10 Keezer, Payton            10 UDAC-MA              1:15.67    1:12.17  
 11 Boyle, Jillian L          10 CBST-MA              1:12.02    1:12.83  
 12 Oliver, Kota L            11 NPAC-MA              1:14.34    1:12.94  
 13 Maurya, Anshi             11 UMAC-MA              1:21.73    1:13.45  
 14 Latona, Ava               11 CAC                  1:19.88    1:17.01  
 15 Patterson, Julienne M     10 SAC-MA               1:14.13    1:18.80  
 16 Reilly, Malea E           10 CBST-MA              1:19.22    1:19.62  
 17 Churchill, Naomi F        11 NPAC-MA              1:28.91    1:19.63  
 18 Buczko, Allison           10 CAC                  1:17.17    1:20.08  
 19 Vargas, Alyssa            10 CAC                  1:22.32    1:21.04  
 20 Gomberg, Ariah J          11 SAC-MA                    NT    1:23.97  
 21 Bortnichak, Taylor G      10 NPAC-MA              1:23.10    1:26.24  
 22 Meriano, Paige            11 CAC                       NT    1:31.69  
 23 Fichter, Ava              10 CAC                  1:37.70    1:34.23  
 24 Fichter, Sophie           10 CAC                  1:50.08    1:42.41  
 25 DiSalvo, Brea             10 CAC                       NT    1:46.71  
 
Event 50  Boys 10-11 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Odd Age:   58.26        2002 Johnny McGinley, UMAC                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Baumgardner, Jack R       10 HHAA-MA              1:06.55    1:06.62  
  2 Moore, Kelan W            11 CRSC-MA              1:08.50    1:08.97  
  3 Sung, Darren W            11 CBST-MA              1:09.08    1:09.33  
  4 Henion, Andrew T          10 MAC-MA               1:13.81    1:10.45  
  5 Freed, Nathan R           11 CRSC-MA              1:16.20    1:14.01  
  6 Makarichev, Noah R        10 SOUD-MA              1:13.02    1:14.57  
  7 Chung, Jimin              10 CBST-MA                   NT    1:15.80  
  8 Weiss, Ryan C             10 WCAC-MA              1:13.26    1:19.15  
  9 Williams, Colin           11 CAC                  1:29.06    1:29.99  
 10 Campion, Cole M           10 HHAA-MA              1:32.62    1:35.71  
 -- DiJoseph-Testa, Rory M    11 WCAC-MA              1:15.01         DQ  
 
Event 51  Girls 12-13 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Odd Age:   55.69        2009 Natalie Dowzicky, PVAC                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Conti, Amanda H           13 SAC-MA                 58.03      57.53  
  2 Ricciardi, Allyson J      12 MA-PR                  58.59      57.57  
  3 Gondek, Maya              13 UDAC-MA                59.04      59.82  
  4 Brennan, Molly C          13 SAC-MA               1:00.80    1:00.38  
  5 Evans, Anna J             13 NPAC-MA              1:02.75    1:00.69  
  6 Fazio, Ellie S            12 HHAA-MA              1:01.96    1:01.08  
  7 McCottry, Maya            12 DCAA-MA              1:00.73    1:01.42  
  8 Fichter, Reese C          12 UDAC-MA              1:01.84    1:01.75  
  9 Masciulli, Amy E          13 SOUD-MA              1:01.76    1:04.00  
 10 Rothberg, Mina E          13 SAC-MA               1:05.12    1:04.97  
 11 Shaw, Charlee or Chac K   13 NPAC-MA              1:10.54    1:05.16  
 12 Hetzel, Bitsy             13 DCAA-MA              1:05.66    1:06.82  
 13 Rizzuto, Abby             13 UDAC-MA              1:05.41    1:06.86  
 14 Ryan, Julie R             13 HHAA-MA              1:08.93    1:06.96  
 15 Soloff, Ava               12 HHAA-MA              1:06.44    1:07.04  
 16 Vinogradov, Sofia         12 UDAC-MA              1:06.54    1:07.15  
 17 Connaghan, Megan          13 WCAC-MA              1:06.28    1:07.34  
 18 Myers, Emily              13 MA-PR                     NT    1:07.70  
 19 LaPlaunt, Katie           12 CAC                  1:08.09    1:08.05  
 20 Exler, Grace T            13 MA-PR                1:07.73    1:08.56  
 21 Capozzoli, Sarah J        13 CBST-MA              1:08.89    1:10.25  
 22 Srinivasan, Srisha        13 UMAC-MA              1:12.97    1:10.53  
 23 Baicoianu, Ada            12 UMAC-MA              1:13.63    1:10.54  
 24 O'Neill, Hannah S         12 UDAC-MA              1:08.60    1:10.74  
 25 Rosinski, Samantha        13 CBST-MA              1:09.85    1:11.04  
 26 Burstein, Lexi J          13 MAC-MA               1:17.58    1:12.18  
 27 Sims, Erica               13 CAC                  1:12.79    1:12.62  
 28 Eom, Abby D               12 WCAC-MA              1:15.77    1:14.22  
 28 Vesey, Raegan L           13 MA-PR                1:13.34    1:14.22  
 30 Piscopo, Gianna           12 WCAC-MA              1:13.98    1:15.17  
 31 Pickford, Grace           12 CAC                  1:16.93    1:18.27  
 32 McLaughlin, Christine     12 CAC                       NT    1:19.51  
 33 Davis, Anna I             13 CBST-MA              1:18.48    1:22.34  
 34 Portman, Melissa          12 CAC                       NT    1:26.52  
 35 Kajkowski, Arianna        13 CAC                       NT    1:27.54  
 36 Rank, Jordan              13 CAC                  1:27.56    1:28.51  
 
Event 52  Boys 12-13 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Odd Age:   51.51        2004 Johnny McGinley, UMAC                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wadsworth, Ryan J         12 HHAA-MA                57.65      57.55  
  2 Cross, William            12 SAC-MA                 57.55      57.88  
  3 Gordon, Ben J             13 UMAC-MA              1:03.85      58.72  
  4 Shaw, Nev or Nevin R      12 NPAC-MA              1:00.20      59.72  
  5 Giuliana, Jack            13 HHAA-MA                59.37    1:00.76  
  6 Franchetti, John E        12 DCAA-MA              1:01.45    1:00.98  
  7 Teplov, Jake V            13 CRSC-MA              1:01.69    1:01.64  
  8 Vandermolen, Carter       13 HHAA-MA              1:08.99    1:07.62  
  9 Tran, Nicholas S          13 UMAC-MA              1:21.12    1:07.90  
 10 Kunin, Michael            12 DCAA-MA              1:05.83    1:08.03  
 11 DiLenge, Caleb J          13 NPAC-MA              1:05.33    1:08.91  
 12 Rizzuto, Andrew           13 UDAC-MA              1:06.21    1:09.58  
 13 Newman, Ben               12 CAC                  1:10.09    1:10.73  
 14 Kim, Alex G               12 UMAC-MA              1:10.89    1:11.99  
 15 Bothwell, Noah            12 SAC-MA               1:15.35    1:15.90  
 16 Connelly, Bradyn J        12 CBST-MA              1:16.33    1:18.56  
 17 Fassbender, James C       12 CCA-MA               1:20.00    1:19.46  
 18 Dean, Mason               13 CAC                  1:13.91    1:21.22  
 19 Roynan, Clark M           12 PVAC-MA              1:23.16    1:23.23  
 20 Moore, Greg               12 CAC                       NT    1:26.91  
 21 Hodum, Connor             12 CAC                  1:50.95    1:52.39  
 -- Herzog, Toby              12 UDAC-MA              1:11.54         DQ  
 
Event 53  Girls 10-11 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
     Odd Age:   1:06.38      1/2019 Sarah E Parker, HHAA -MA                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Parker, Sarah E           11 HHAA-MA              1:05.96    1:06.38  
  2 Campbell, Harbor M        10 DCAA-MA              1:18.32    1:18.20  
  3 Muhammad, Safiyah M       11 DCAA-MA              1:18.92    1:19.73  
  4 Scanlon, Katie *          11 SAC-MA               1:20.82    1:20.08  
  5 Maurya, Anshi             11 UMAC-MA              1:25.83    1:20.48  
  5 Schulz, Ashley D          11 SAC-MA               1:20.39    1:20.48  
  7 Beck, Ellie G             11 HHAA-MA              1:23.41    1:20.93  
  8 O'Donnell, Meghan E       11 NPAC-MA              1:26.53    1:20.94  
  9 Clarke, Millie A          11 NPAC-MA              1:23.43    1:21.03  
 10 Oliver, Kota L            11 NPAC-MA              1:27.66    1:22.02  
 11 Chong, Julie A            10 DCAA-MA              1:22.64    1:23.25  
 12 Hendrzak, Anna G          10 SAC-MA               1:26.19    1:23.72  
 13 Jones, Camryn             10 HHAA-MA              1:31.76    1:25.03  
 14 Evans, Chelsea K          11 NPAC-MA              1:23.34    1:25.14  
 15 Michel, Lucy E            11 MAC-MA               1:27.85    1:25.58  
 16 McGranaghan, Murphy C     10 SAC-MA               1:23.76    1:26.08  
 17 Brakhop, Erin M           10 CBST-MA              1:26.52    1:26.33  
 18 Latona, Ava               11 CAC                  1:28.00    1:27.26  
 19 Keezer, Payton            10 UDAC-MA              1:36.18    1:28.36  
 20 Buczko, Allison           10 CAC                  1:30.03    1:28.72  
 21 Taylor, Bryn              11 CORE-MA              1:29.05    1:29.49  
 22 Boyle, Jillian L          10 CBST-MA              1:27.81    1:30.60  
 23 Churchill, Naomi F        11 NPAC-MA                   NT    1:31.81  
 24 Quinn, Emma E             10 DCAA-MA              1:27.83    1:32.50  
 25 Goelz, Kendell L          11 HHAA-MA              1:32.96    1:33.28  
 26 Reilly, Malea E           10 CBST-MA              1:32.94    1:34.13  
 27 Kozloff, Olivia L         11 CBST-MA              1:33.02    1:37.87  
 28 McMenamin, Emily J        11 NPAC-MA                   NT    1:38.22  
 29 Bortnichak, Taylor G      10 NPAC-MA              1:35.31    1:38.78  
 30 Tran, Emilie              10 CAC                  2:20.27    2:14.03  
 -- Hicks, Morgan             11 CORE-MA              1:26.66         DQ  
 -- Girsh, Adriana            10 CAC                  1:59.96         DQ  
 
Event 54  Boys 10-11 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
     Odd Age:   1:07.90        2010 Ariel Spektor, NAAC                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mallory, Hayden *         11 SAC-MA               1:14.49    1:11.94  
  2 Bocchino, Gian Carlo L    11 SOUD-MA              1:13.09    1:16.35  
  3 Brooke, Foster            11 UDAC-MA              1:16.88    1:17.77  
  4 Sung, Darren W            11 CBST-MA                   NT    1:19.36  
  5 Vandermolen, Macek        11 HHAA-MA              1:19.85    1:24.03  
  6 Scherping, John Henry A   10 SOUD-MA              1:28.70    1:29.99  
  7 Zeibari, Mikael           11 WCAC-MA              1:36.67    1:31.76  
  8 DiJoseph-Testa, Rory M    11 WCAC-MA              1:32.96    1:31.82  
  9 Chung, Jimin              10 CBST-MA              1:31.52    1:33.81  
 10 Chapman, Colin            10 CAC                  1:39.94    1:39.12  
 11 Wu, Justin Z              10 UMAC-MA              1:53.67    1:39.92  
 12 Deveney, Colin G          11 NPAC-MA                   NT    1:44.38  
 -- Li, Luke W                10 WCAC-MA              1:37.57         DQ  
 -- Arena V, Nicholas J       10 DCAA-MA              1:36.22         DQ  
 
Event 55  Girls 12-13 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
     Odd Age:   2:18.60        2012 Paige Kupsky, NAAC                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Norton, Jasmine E         12 NPAC-MA                   NT    2:28.52  
  2 Evans, Anna J             13 NPAC-MA              2:40.96    2:31.93  
  3 Gondek, Maya              13 UDAC-MA              2:35.58    2:34.65  
  4 Fichter, Reese C          12 UDAC-MA              2:32.17    2:35.53  
  5 McCottry, Maya            12 DCAA-MA              2:34.58    2:36.68  
  6 Landsberg, Julia M        13 MAC-MA               2:38.18    2:40.62  
  7 Shaw, Charlee or Chac K   13 NPAC-MA                   NT    2:47.29  
  8 Robey, Layla A            13 NPAC-MA                   NT    2:48.86  
  9 LaPlaunt, Katie           12 CAC                       NT    2:49.30  
 10 Soloff, Ava               12 HHAA-MA              2:48.28    2:50.21  
 11 Neu, Cara                 13 CORE-MA              2:58.73    2:51.68  
 12 Manning, Jazziah A        12 DCAA-MA              2:57.65    2:52.04  
 13 Rizzuto, Grace            13 UDAC-MA              2:52.95    2:52.53  
 14 O'Donnell, Katie M        13 NPAC-MA                   NT    2:55.99  
 15 O'Neill, Hannah S         12 UDAC-MA                   NT    2:56.16  
 16 Srinivasan, Srisha        13 UMAC-MA                   NT    2:58.23  
 17 Ryan, Julie R             13 HHAA-MA              2:59.69    2:58.78  
 18 Rosinski, Samantha        13 CBST-MA              2:55.14    2:59.19  
 19 Czarnecki, Caitlyn        13 CORE-MA                   NT    3:02.05  
 20 Kunz, Alyssa              12 CAC                       NT    3:14.92  
 21 Murset, Sam               13 HHAA-MA              1:30.50    3:17.71  
 22 Piscopo, Gianna           12 WCAC-MA                   NT    3:20.31  
 23 McLaughlin, Christine     12 CAC                       NT    3:28.71  
 24 Moran, Emily              12 CAC                       NT    3:30.60  
 -- Kajkowski, Arianna        13 CAC                       NT         DQ  
 
Event 56  Boys 12-13 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
     Odd Age:   2:08.58        2004 Johnny McGinley                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Franchetti, John E        12 DCAA-MA              2:21.63    2:26.76  
  2 Herman, JR R              13 UMAC-MA              2:59.19    2:28.15  
  3 Teplov, Jake V            13 CRSC-MA              2:35.85    2:30.93  
  4 Shaw, Nev or Nevin R      12 NPAC-MA                   NT    2:31.54  
  5 Giuliana, Jack            13 HHAA-MA              2:35.19    2:35.66  
  6 Wu, Leonard Z             12 UMAC-MA                   NT    2:36.41  
  7 Gordon, Ben J             13 UMAC-MA              2:45.77    2:38.11  
  8 Kim, Alex G               12 UMAC-MA              3:12.27    3:04.13  
  9 Moore, Greg               12 CAC                       NT    3:39.35